4.06. PhD-Studien sowie Doktoratsstudien
Pötscher, Do 14:45-17:00 (12×)
Leeb
Sing, Di 16:45-20:00 (6×), Di 24.06. 14:00-16:45
Schlag, Di 15:45-17:15 (13×), Di 27.05. 16:15-17:45, Mi 04.06. 09:45-11:15
Krüger
Sorger, Do 16:00-19:00 (7×), Do 05.06. 17:00-18:30
Janssen
Sorger
Pötscher
Müller
Finsinger, Mo 24.03. 17:30-19:30, Mo 17:30-20:00 (6×), Mi 18.06. 10:00-12:00, Mo 23.06. 17:30-23:00, Mo 30.06. 17:30-22:00
Keber
Geyer
Gehrig
Gehrig
Whited
Björk
Dockner
Geyer
Wirl
Wagner
390021 SE 4 ECTS [en] PhD-M: Forschungsseminar: Topics of Organization, Controlling & Human Resources
Vetschera, Fr 16:00-17:30 (15×)
Müller, Di 12:15-14:15 (11×)
Pfeiffer, Mo 17.03. 15:00-16:00, Fr 08:30-12:00 (7×), Do 03.07. 09:00-12:00, Do 03.07. 13:00-15:00
Wagner, Mi 09:00-12:00 (9×)
Novak, Di 16:15-17:45 (14×)
Diamantopoulos
Wagner, Mi 09:00-12:00 (9×)
Müller
Reichelstein, Fr 20.06. 09:00-12:55, Sa 21.06. 09:00-18:00
Diamantopoulos
Wagner, Mi 14:00-17:00 (4×)
Hartl
Wirl
Gutjahr, Mo 14:00-15:30 (15×), Mo 15:30-15:45 (15×)
Altenburger
Weilinger, Fr 14.03. 08:15-09:45
Altenburger, Do 18:00-19:30 (7×), Fr 10:30-17:45 (2×), Mi 21.05. 18:00-19:00
Lechner
Wagner
390021 SE 4 ECTS [en] PhD-M: Forschungsseminar: Topics of Organization, Controlling & Human Resources
Vetschera, Fr 16:00-17:30 (15×)
Müller, Di 12:15-14:15 (11×)
Pfeiffer, Mo 17.03. 15:00-16:00, Fr 08:30-12:00 (7×), Do 03.07. 09:00-12:00, Do 03.07. 13:00-15:00
Wagner, Mi 09:00-12:00 (9×)
Novak, Di 16:15-17:45 (14×)
Diamantopoulos
Fadinger, Di 14:45-16:15 (14×)
Mayr, Mo 12:00-13:30 (13×), Di 10:00-11:30 (12×), Mo 23.06. 11:00-13:30, Di 24.06. 10:00-12:00, Mi 16.07. 09:00-11:00
Podczeck, Do 11:15-12:45 (2×), Do 11:45-13:15 (10×)
Raffer, Do 12:00-13:30 (12×)
Raffer, Do 14:00-16:00 (12×), Sa 09:00-18:45 (3×)
Müller, Di 11.03. 16:45-18:45, Do 10:00-11:30 (3×), Do 11:45-13:15 (2×), Do 13:45-15:15 (2×), Do 15:30-17:00 (3×), Do 12.06. 12:00-13:30, Fr 13.06. 10:00-11:30, Fr 13.06. 11:45-13:15, Fr 13.06. 13:45-15:15, Fr 13.06. 15:30-17:00, Do 26.06. 13:30-15:00
Weigel, Di 16:45-18:15 (8×), Di 18:30-20:00 (8×), Di 24.06. 16:00-19:00
Tremewan, Do 09:45-11:15 (12×), Fr 11:45-13:15 (15×)
Tyran, Di 11:30-13:00 (14×), Mi 13:30-15:00 (14×)
Weigel, Do 26.06. 14:30-17:30
Silgoner
Schlag, Di 11:30-13:00 (14×), Di 13:15-14:45 (14×), Mo 13:45-15:45 (13×), Mo 30.06. 08:00-10:00
Silgoner, Do 20:15-21:30 (2×), Fr 18:30-20:00 (2×), Fr 20:15-21:30 (2×), Sa 11:30-13:00 (2×), Sa 13:15-14:45 (2×), Sa 05.04. 09:45-11:15
Reitzig
Wagner, Mi 09:00-12:00 (9×)
Müller
Reichelstein, Fr 20.06. 09:00-12:55, Sa 21.06. 09:00-18:00
Reitzig
Diamantopoulos
Wagner, Mi 14:00-17:00 (4×)
Reiter
Sing, Di 16:45-20:00 (6×), Di 24.06. 14:00-16:45
Schlag, Di 15:45-17:15 (13×), Di 27.05. 16:15-17:45, Mi 04.06. 09:45-11:15
Krüger
Sorger, Do 16:00-19:00 (7×), Do 05.06. 17:00-18:30
Janssen
Sorger
Pötscher
Müller
Laux
Lando
Geyer
Gehrig
Whited
Björk
Dockner
Pötscher, Do 14:45-17:00 (12×)
Sahinidis, Mo 10:00-12:00 (2×), Di 13:00-15:00 (2×), Mi 10:00-12:00 (2×), Do 10:00-12:00 (2×), Fr 28.03. 10:00-12:00, Fr 04.04. 09:00-11:00
Bomze, Mo 13:45-16:00 (15×)
Leeb
Reschenhofer
Letzte Änderung: Mi 13.06.2018 00:38