Erster Studienabschnitt
Heaney, Mi 13:15-14:45 (9×), Fr 13.10. 08:00-09:30, Mi 18:30-20:00 (2×)
Green, Fr 12:00-14:00 (13×)
Pitzl-Hagin, Mo 09:45-11:15 (10×), Fr 08:00-09:30 (2×)
Kager, Fr 16:00-18:00 (12×)
Gr. 1 [en] Heaney, Di 16:00-18:00 (14×), Do 16:00-17:00 (11×) Gr. 2 [en] Weitz-Polydoros, Mi 14:00-15:30 (13×), Do 08:00-09:30 (6×) Gr. 3 [en] Roth, Mo 10:00-11:00 (14×), Mi 08:00-10:00 (12×) Gr. 4 [en] Clayson-Knollmayr, Mi 12:00-13:00 (13×), Do 12:00-14:00 (11×) Gr. 5 [en] Schwarz-Peaker, Di 08:00-10:00 (14×), Do 12:00-13:00 (11×) Gr. 6 [en] Schwarz-Peaker, Di 12:00-14:00 (14×), Do 13:00-14:00 (11×) Gr. 7 [en] Ten Wolde, Mo 08:45-09:30 (14×), Di 10:00-12:00 (14×)
Gr. 1 [en] Martinek, Di 16:00-17:00 (14×), Mi 10:00-12:00 (13×) Gr. 2 [en] Pelzmann, Mo 11:00-12:00 (14×), Do 14:00-16:00 (11×) Gr. 3 [en] Rieder-Bünemann, Di 08:00-10:00 (14×), Do 10:00-11:00 (11×) Gr. 4 [en] Savukova, Mo 10:00-11:30 (14×), Mi 13:00-14:30 (13×) Gr. 5 [en] Savukova, Mo 14:30-16:00 (14×), Mi 14:30-16:00 (13×) Gr. 6 [en] Gartner-Schwarz, Mo 08:00-10:00 (14×), Do 09:00-10:00 (11×) Gr. 7 [en] Schwarz-Peaker, Mi 11:00-12:00 (13×), Do 10:00-12:00 (10×) Gr. 8 [en] Prillinger, Mi 18:00-20:00 (13×), Do 17:00-18:00 (11×) Gr. 9 [en] Müller-Lipold, Mo 16:00-18:00 (14×), Do 16:00-17:00 (11×)
Gr. 1 [en] Donaldson, Do 08:00-10:00 (11×) Gr. 2 [en] Resnik, Mi 16:00-18:00 (13×) Gr. 3 [en] Pelzmann, Mo 12:00-14:00 (14×) Gr. 4 [en] Pelzmann, Do 12:00-14:00 (11×) Gr. 5 [en] Schwarz-Peaker, Di 10:00-12:00 (14×)
Gr. 1 [en] Bruno-Lindner, Di 08:30-10:00 (14×) Gr. 2 [en] Bruno-Lindner, Mi 10:00-12:00 (12×) Gr. 3 [en] Weissenbäck, Do 18:00-20:00 (11×) Gr. 4 [en] Vollans, Mo 18:00-20:00 (14×)
Gr. 1 [en] Gartner-Schwarz, Mo 10:00-12:00 (14×) Gr. 2 [en] Gartner-Schwarz, Do 10:00-12:00 (11×) Gr. 3 [en] Vukovics, Di 16:00-18:00 (14×)
Gr. 1 [en] Abrahamian, Di 09:00-11:00 (14×) Gr. 2 [en] Abrahamian, Di 11:00-13:00 (14×) Gr. 3 [en] Reitner, Do 13:00-15:00 (11×) Gr. 4 [en] Reitner, Do 15:00-17:00 (11×) Gr. 5 [en] Lojka, Fr 08:00-10:00 (12×) Gr. 6 [en] Lojka, Fr 10:00-12:00 (12×)
Gr. 1 [en] Milchram, Mo 16:00-18:00 (14×) Gr. 2 [en] Milchram, Mo 18:00-20:00 (14×) Gr. 3 [en] Wankmüller, Fr 12:00-14:00 (12×) Gr. 4 [en] Wankmüller, Fr 14:00-16:00 (12×) Gr. 5 [en] Schwarz, Mi 15:00-17:00 (13×) Gr. 6 [en] Schwarz, Mi 17:00-19:00 (13×)
Zettelmann, Mi 08:00-09:30 (10×), Fr 08:00-09:30 (2×)
Emathinger, Di 18:00-20:00 (13×)
123020 VO 5 ECTS [en] Literature Survey 1 - From the Renaissance to the Restoration - A Brief Survey
Mettinger-Schartmann, Mi 09:45-11:15 (12×)
Heumüller, Fr 08:00-10:00 (7×)
Ganser-Blumenau, Mo 16:45-18:15 (13×)
Starkl, Do 08:00-10:00 (11×)
Heinz, Do 08:00-10:00 (11×)
Mieszkowski, Di 08:00-10:00 (14×)
Pilny, Fr 08:15-09:45 (9×), Fr 19.01. 08:00-10:00
Pilny, Fr 10:15-11:45 (9×), Fr 19.01. 10:00-12:00
Lippert, Fr 14:00-16:00 (10×), Fr 17.11. 14:00-18:00
Mieszkowski, Do 08:00-09:30 (9×), Mi 18:30-20:00 (3×)
Krebs, Mo 12:00-14:00 (14×)
Loidolt, Fr 11:30-13:00 (13×)
Söregi, Mo 08:00-10:00 (14×)
Gr. 1 [en] Hellmayr, Fr 08:00-10:00 (12×) Gr. 2 [en] Boniecki, Fr 16:00-18:00 (12×) Gr. 3 [en] Mehlmauer-Larcher, Mo 16:00-18:00 (14×) Gr. 4 [en] Mehlmauer-Larcher, Di 10:00-12:00 (14×)
Gr. 1 [en] Kemsies, Fr 08:00-10:00 (12×) Gr. 2 [en] Weitensfelder, Do 16:00-18:00 (12×) Gr. 3 [en] Karnbach, Fr 14:00-15:30 (12×) Gr. 4 [en] Berger, Mi 16:00-18:00 (13×) Gr. 5 [en] Auinger, Mo 18:00-19:30 (14×) Gr. 6 [en] Szymanek, Di 14:00-16:00 (12×), Sa 09:00-11:00 (2×)
Sing, Di 16:00-18:00 (14×)
Matzinger, Mi 14:00-16:00 (13×)
Keizer, Mo 15:00-16:30 (12×)
Ritt, Mo 13:15-14:45 (13×)
Pekny, Fr 10:00-12:00 (12×)
Hofmann, Fr 10:00-12:00 (12×)