Bachelor Internationale Betriebswirtschaft (514 [3] - Version 2014)
Hoheneder, Mo 11:30-13:00 (14×)
Dörner, Fr 11:30-14:45 (5×), Di 13:15-14:45 (4×), Mi 09:45-11:15 (4×), Do 13:15-14:40 (2×), Do 28.03. 15:00-16:30, Fr 12.04. 11:35-13:00, Fr 12.04. 13:15-14:45, Di 30.04. 11:30-14:45, Fr 14.06. 11:30-13:00
Sorger, Mo 13:15-14:45 (8×), Di 16:45-18:15 (7×), Mi 11:30-13:00 (7×)
1 Pruschak, Mo 11:30-13:00 (6×), Mi 11:30-13:00 (5×), Mi 10.04. 15:00-16:30, Mi 10.04. 16:45-18:15, Mo 13.05. 13:15-14:45, Mo 24.06. 18:30-20:00
3 Seferagic, Do 16.05. 15:00-16:30, Mi 22.05. 11:30-13:00, Mi 22.05. 13:15-14:45, Mi 29.05. 15:00-18:15, Mi 05.06. 15:00-20:00, Sa 15.06. 11:00-18:15, Di 02.07. 18:00-20:00
4 Pruschak, Mo 13:15-14:45 (7×), Mi 13:15-14:45 (5×), Mi 10.04. 15:00-16:30, Mi 10.04. 16:45-18:15, Mo 24.06. 18:30-20:00
Vetschera, Fr 09:45-11:15 (13×)
Hartl, Di 15:00-16:30 (10×), Di 30.04. 11:30-13:00, Di 14.05. 13:15-14:45
1 Salzmann, Mo 09:45-11:15 (14×), Di 05.03. 11:30-14:45, Mi 20.03. 11:30-14:45, Do 16.05. 13:15-14:45, Mi 19.06. 08:00-09:30
2 Fröhlich, Di 15:00-16:30 (13×), Mi 11:30-14:45 (2×), Mi 19.06. 09:45-11:20, Mi 19.06. 11:30-13:00, Mi 19.06. 13:15-14:45, Mi 26.06. 16:45-18:15
3 Benda, Do 09:45-11:15 (13×), Fr 08.03. 15:00-16:45, Fr 16:45-18:15 (5×), Fr 29.03. 15:00-16:30, Do 16:45-18:15 (3×)
5 Grabenschweiger, Mo 02.09. 09:00-13:00, Di 09:00-13:00 (2×), Di 13:00-15:00 (2×), Mi 04.09. 09:00-13:00, Do 09:00-13:00 (2×), Fr 09:00-13:00 (2×), Mo 09:45-11:15 (2×), Mo 09.09. 11:30-13:00, Mi 18.09. 09:45-11:15
Sichtmann, Di 09:45-11:15 (9×), Mi 13.03. 13:15-14:45, Mi 11:30-13:00 (2×)
Kolbl, Di 09:45-11:15 (11×), Do 09.05. 11:30-13:00, Do 09.05. 13:00-14:45, Mi 12.06. 09:45-11:15
Keber, Mi 13:15-16:30 (12×), Fr 12.04. 08:00-09:30
Avdiu, Mo 18:30-20:00 (7×)
Altenburger, Di 18:30-20:25 (11×)
Schaffhauser-Linzatti, Mo 13:15-16:30 (4×), Fr 08:00-09:30 (2×), Fr 14.06. 11:30-14:45
Michalski-Karl, Fr 15:00-18:15 (10×), Mo 29.04. 18:30-20:00, Mo 17.06. 16:45-18:15
Altenburger, Di 11:30-13:00 (5×), Mo 18.03. 11:30-13:00, Mi 10.04. 13:15-14:45
Gaunersdorfer, Mo 13:15-16:30 (12×)
Reschenhofer, Di 11:30-13:00 (5×), Do 08:00-13:00 (6×)
Schachinger, Mo 09:45-11:15 (12×), Di 15:00-16:30 (11×), Fr 13:15-16:30 (5×), Mi 10.04. 16:45-20:00, Do 09:45-13:00 (2×), Fr 09:45-13:00 (4×), Sa 09:45-17:00 (2×)
Klein, Di 16:45-18:15 (10×), Di 18:30-20:00 (4×)
2 [en] Exler, Mi 15:00-16:30 (12×), Do 13:15-14:45 (10×), Mo 13:15-14:45 (9×), Mo 29.04. 16:45-18:15
1 Schmidt-Dengler, Mi 08:00-09:30 (13×), Do 08:00-09:30 (11×), Fr 13:15-14:45 (11×), Do 28.03. 16:45-18:15, Fr 17.05. 09:45-11:15
3 [en] Tsur, Di 15:00-16:30 (11×), Do 11:30-13:00 (11×), Mi 11:30-13:00 (13×), Do 02.05. 18:30-20:00, Fr 21.06. 15:00-16:30
Karagiannis, Mi 09:45-11:15 (13×), Do 09:45-11:15 (2×), Mo 01.04. 11:30-13:00, Do 04.04. 13:15-14:45, Di 09.04. 13:15-14:45, Fr 11:30-13:00 (2×), Mo 20.05. 18:30-20:00, Di 21.05. 09:45-11:15, Di 08:00-09:30 (2×), Mi 18:30-20:00 (2×), Do 06.06. 18:30-20:00
Blaschke, Do 15:00-16:30 (12×), Mo 08.04. 13:15-14:45, Di 18.06. 13:15-14:45, Di 25.06. 11:30-13:00
Weilinger
Lechner, Mi 16:45-20:00 (6×), Fr 26.07. 10:00-11:00, Mo 30.09. 09:00-10:00
Pfister, Do 16:45-20:00 (3×), Fr 05.04. 15:00-16:30
1 [en] Kerbler, Do 11:30-13:00 (13×), Di 28.05. 16:45-18:15, Mo 03.06. 09:45-11:15, Mo 03.06. 13:15-14:45, Mo 03.06. 15:00-16:30, Mo 24.06. 16:45-18:15
1 [en] Avery-Zedlacher, Di 08:00-09:30 (11×), Do 11.04. 16:45-18:15, Fr 12.04. 09:45-11:15, Fr 17.05. 15:00-16:30, Mi 26.06. 15:00-16:30
Kast, Mi 16:45-18:15 (14×)
Herndlhofer, Mo 16:45-18:15 (12×), Do 16:45-18:15 (13×), Mo 15:00-16:30 (2×)
Ascher-Corsetti, Do 09:45-11:15 (13×), Di 25.06. 11:30-13:00
Chrétien, Di 11:30-13:00 (13×), Do 11:30-13:00 (13×)
Fernandes, Di 08:00-09:30 (13×), Do 08:00-09:30 (13×)
Herndlhofer, Mo 11:30-13:00 (14×), Do 13:15-14:45 (13×)
Herndlhofer, Mo 13:15-14:45 (14×), Do 11:30-13:00 (13×)
Ascher-Corsetti, Mo 09:45-11:15 (14×), Do 11:30-13:00 (13×)
1 [en] Yaqub, Mo 11.03. 09:45-11:15, Do 23.05. 13:15-16:30, Fr 24.05. 13:15-16:30, Mo 27.05. 11:30-13:00, Mo 27.05. 13:15-14:45, Di 28.05. 08:00-09:30, Di 28.05. 09:45-11:15, Di 28.05. 11:30-13:00, Di 28.05. 13:15-14:45, Di 28.05. 15:00-16:30, Mi 29.05. 09:45-13:00, Mi 29.05. 13:15-14:45, Do 13.06. 16:45-18:15, Do 27.06. 09:45-11:15, Fr 28.06. 09:45-11:15
2 [en] Hajdini, Mo 16:45-20:00 (2×), Di 16:45-20:00 (2×), Mi 27.03. 16:45-20:00, Do 28.03. 16:45-20:00, Fr 29.03. 15:00-18:15, Fr 05.04. 16:45-18:15
Ramos-Leitner, Di 09:45-11:15 (13×), Do 09:45-11:15 (13×)
Chrétien, Mo 09:45-11:15 (14×), Di 08:00-09:30 (13×)
Ascher-Corsetti, Mo 11:30-13:00 (14×), Di 09:45-11:15 (13×)
Chrétien, Mo 11:30-13:00 (14×), Do 08:00-09:30 (13×)
Gaunersdorfer, Do 13:15-14:45 (13×)
Hippmann, Sa 13:00-18:15 (5×), Sa 01.06. 13:15-15:15
Kandler, Mo 04.03. 10:00-11:15, Mo 11.03. 15:00-17:30, Di 15:00-18:15 (7×), Di 21.05. 14:30-18:15, Mi 29.05. 15:00-18:15, Fr 28.06. 11:30-13:00
Schiestl, Do 07.03. 11:30-13:00, Di 09:45-11:15 (7×), Di 11:30-13:00 (7×)
Thanner, Mo 16:45-18:15 (3×), Do 16:45-18:15 (3×), Di 09:45-11:15 (6×), Fr 08:00-09:30 (2×)
Helke, Di 11:30-13:00 (13×)
Knauder, Mo 18:30-20:00 (8×)
Pötscher, Mo 13:15-14:45 (14×)
Kryvinska, Fr 16:45-18:15 (16×)
Gaunersdorfer, Di 15:00-16:30 (12×)
Kryvinska, Fr 15:00-16:30 (16×)
Gharbi, Fr 13:15-15:45 (5×), Fr 13:15-16:30 (2×)
Blocher, Fr 08:00-13:00 (4×), Fr 08:00-09:30 (2×), Fr 14.06. 09:45-11:15
Pothier, Di 16:45-18:15 (13×)
Bomze, Fr 15.03. 11:30-13:00, Fr 09:45-18:15 (3×), Sa 09:45-18:15 (3×)
Lechner, Do 16:45-20:00 (6×), Fr 07.06. 10:00-11:00
Baumüller, Mi 08:00-11:15 (4×), Fr 12.04. 14:00-17:15, Di 30.04. 08:30-13:00, Di 21.05. 17:00-18:30
Borrmann, Do 09:45-11:15 (13×)
Ebster, Di 05.03. 16:45-21:30, Mi 06.03. 15:00-20:00, Do 07.03. 16:45-20:00
Halkias, Di 09:45-11:15 (2×), Do 14.03. 09:45-11:15, Di 30.04. 09:45-16:30, Di 07.05. 09:45-13:00, Di 18.06. 11:30-14:45
Yaqub, Mo 11.03. 13:15-14:45, Mi 13.03. 09:50-14:45, Mi 12.06. 09:45-11:15, Mi 12.06. 11:30-13:00, Mi 12.06. 13:15-14:45, Mi 12.06. 15:00-16:30, Do 13.06. 09:45-11:15, Do 13.06. 11:30-13:00, Do 13.06. 13:15-14:45, Fr 14.06. 09:45-14:45
Ebster, Di 13:15-14:45 (12×), Do 23.05. 16:45-20:00, Mo 27.05. 16:45-18:15, Di 28.05. 16:45-20:00
Strauß, Mo 11:30-13:00 (12×)
Gansterer, Di 13:15-14:45 (11×)
Schaffhauser-Linzatti, Mi 20.02. 09:45-13:00, Do 21.02. 09:45-13:00, Fr 22.02. 09:45-13:00, Mi 06.03. 08:00-09:30
Letzte Änderung: Fr 28.06.2019 00:32