Universität Wien FIND

Methoden (45 ECTS)

Riederer, Do 13:15-15:45 (12×), Mo 27.05. 15:00-17:15, Fr 28.06. 13:15-14:45
1 Holzinger, Mi 12:15-13:55 (13×)
2 Eisfeld, Mi 06.03. 14:30-16:00, Fr 22.03. 09:00-12:15, Fr 05.04. 09:00-14:30, Fr 12.04. 09:00-13:00, Fr 24.05. 09:00-15:30, Fr 21.06. 12:30-17:30
3 Holzinger, Mi 08:45-10:25 (13×)
4 Norden, Mo 14:15-15:45 (14×)
5 Kogler, Mi 12:45-16:00 (7×)
6 Albert, Di 11:30-13:00 (10×), Fr 14.06. 09:45-13:00
Louis, Do 08:45-10:15 (13×)
230090 VO 3 ECTS Statistik 1 - Vorlesung
Hudec, Mo 09:45-11:15 (13×)
Neubauer, Mo 16:45-18:15 (12×)
230092 UE 3 ECTS Statistik 1
Matzinger, Di 18:30-19:45 (13×), Fr 28.06. 15:00-16:30
230093 UE 3 ECTS Statistik 1
Hrobath, Do 16:45-18:15 (12×), Fr 21.06. 16:45-18:15
230094 UE 3 ECTS Statistik 1 - Übung
Hartel, Mi 08:45-11:15 (7×), Fr 06.09. 09:45-11:15
230095 UE 3 ECTS Statistik 1 - Übung
Neubauer, Mo 13:15-14:45 (12×), Fr 05.07. 18:30-20:00
230096 UE 3 ECTS Statistik 1
1 Koller, Mi 11:00-12:30 (11×), Sa 22.06. 09:45-11:15, Fr 28.06. 16:45-18:15, Fr 06.09. 09:45-11:15
2 Raml, Fr 13:00-15:00 (10×), Sa 22.06. 09:45-11:15, Fr 28.06. 16:45-18:15, Fr 06.09. 09:45-11:15
3 Burtscher, Sa 09:00-11:00 (8×), Sa 22.06. 09:45-11:15, Fr 28.06. 16:45-18:15, Fr 06.09. 09:45-11:15
4 Burtscher, Sa 11:15-13:15 (8×), Sa 22.06. 09:45-11:15, Fr 28.06. 16:45-18:15, Fr 06.09. 09:45-11:15
5 Hartel, Do 08:30-10:00 (11×), Sa 22.06. 09:45-11:15, Fr 28.06. 16:45-18:15, Fr 06.09. 09:45-11:15
230097 UE 3 ECTS Statistik 2
Novak, Mo 10:30-12:00 (12×)
230098 UE 3 ECTS Statistik 2 - Übung
Matzinger, Mi 18:30-19:45 (13×)
230099 UE 3 ECTS Statistik 2 - Übung
Hartel, Do 10:15-11:45 (11×), Fr 06.09. 09:45-11:15
230100 UE 3 ECTS Tabellenanalyse und SPSS
Beier, Fr 15:30-19:00 (5×), Do 27.06. 17:00-18:45, Fr 13.09. 15:30-17:30
230101 UE 3 ECTS Tabellenanalyse und SPSS
Vogelmann, Do 11:30-13:00 (12×)
230102 UE 3 ECTS Tabellenanalyse und SPSS
Vogelmann, Di 18:30-20:00 (12×)
230103 UE 3 ECTS Tabellenanalyse und SPSS
Beier, Fr 15:30-19:00 (5×), Do 27.06. 15:30-17:00
Froschauer, Di 08:45-11:30 (13×)
Schlembach, Di 09:00-12:30 (12×)
Schindler, Sa 10:00-17:00 (4×), Fr 13:15-18:00 (2×), Fr 31.05. 13:00-18:00, Fr 21.06. 09:45-16:30
Mijic, Do 16:30-19:30 (13×)
Schlechter, Do 14:45-16:15 (13×)
Kogler, Fr 08.03. 14:15-17:15, Fr 09:00-17:30 (2×)
1 Paul, Mo 11:00-14:00 (8×), Mo 11:00-16:00 (4×)
2 Kerschbaum, Di 08:00-11:15 (8×), Di 08:00-10:45 (4×)
3 Hager, Mi 13:15-16:15 (14×)
4 Gallistl, Di 15:00-18:15 (13×)
5 Albert, Do 12:15-16:00 (7×), Do 02.05. 13:15-16:00, Do 12:15-17:00 (3×)

Letzte Änderung: Fr 28.06.2019 00:32