Universität Wien FIND

Master Informatik (921 [1])

Benkner, Di 11:30-13:00 (16×), Do 13:15-14:45 (15×)
053021 LP 6 ECTS Praktikum Informatik 1
1 [en] Klas, Di 01.10. 18:30-20:00
2 [en] Plant, Di 01.10. 18:30-20:00
3 [en] Zdun, Di 01.10. 18:30-20:00
4 [en] Karagiannis, Di 01.10. 18:30-20:00
5 [en] Hlavacs, Di 01.10. 18:30-20:00
6 [en] Benkner, Di 01.10. 18:30-20:00
7 [en] Rinderle-Ma, Di 01.10. 18:30-20:00
8 [en] Gansterer, Di 01.10. 18:30-20:00
9 [en] Schmid, Di 01.10. 18:30-20:00
10 [en] Motschnig, Di 01.10. 18:30-20:00
11 [en] Reichl, Di 01.10. 18:30-20:00
12 [en] Grosse-Wentrup, Di 01.10. 18:30-20:00
13 [en] Möller, Di 01.10. 18:30-20:00
053031 LP 12 ECTS Praktikum Informatik 2
1 [en] Klas, Di 01.10. 18:30-20:00
2 [en] Plant, Di 01.10. 18:30-20:00
3 [en] Zdun, Di 01.10. 18:30-20:00
4 [en] Karagiannis, Di 01.10. 18:30-20:00
5 [en] Hlavacs, Di 01.10. 18:30-20:00
6 [en] Benkner, Di 01.10. 18:30-20:00
7 [en] Rinderle-Ma, Di 01.10. 18:30-20:00
8 [en] Gansterer, Di 01.10. 18:30-20:00
9 [en] Schmid, Di 01.10. 18:30-20:00
10 [en] Motschnig, Di 01.10. 18:30-20:00
11 [en] Reichl, Di 01.10. 18:30-20:00
12 [en] Grosse-Wentrup, Di 01.10. 18:30-20:00
13 [en] Möller, Di 01.10. 18:30-20:00
053039 VU 3 ECTS [en] Wissenschaftliches Arbeiten
Plant, Mi 08:00-09:30 (15×)
053049 SE 3 ECTS [en] Masterseminar
Möller, Di 01.10. 18:30-20:00, Fr 17.01. 08:00-13:00
052100 VU 3 ECTS [en] Algorithms and Data Structures 2
Wu, Mo 09:45-11:15 (14×)
052101 VU 3 ECTS [en] Numerical Algorithms
Schulz, Mo 08:00-09:30 (14×), Mo 27.01. 15:00-16:30
052111 VU 6 ECTS [en] Advanced Algorithms
Henzinger, Di 15:00-16:30 (16×), Mo 11:30-13:00 (14×)
Gansterer, Di 13:15-14:45 (16×), Do 13:15-14:45 (15×)
Schabauer, Mi 18:30-20:00 (15×), Mo 18:30-20:00 (14×)
052120 VU 6 ECTS [en] Advanced Topics in Algorithms
Schulz, Di 08:00-09:30 (16×), Mo 09:45-11:15 (14×)
052200 VU 6 ECTS [en] Foundations of Computer Graphics
Möller, Di 16:45-18:15 (16×), Do 16:45-18:15 (15×)
052212 VU 6 ECTS [en] Gaming Technologies
Hlavacs, Do 13:15-14:45 (15×)
052214 VU 6 ECTS [en] Real-Time Computer Graphics
Hlavacs, Mi 11:30-13:00 (15×)
Möller, Di 13:15-14:45 (16×), Do 13:15-14:45 (15×)
052300 VU 6 ECTS [en] Foundations of Data Analysis
Plant, Mi 09:45-11:15 (15×), Do 11:30-13:00 (15×)
052312 VO 3 ECTS [en] Computational Optimisation
Gutjahr, Mo 18:30-20:45 (13×)
052314 UE 3 ECTS [en] Computational Optimisation
Rath, Do 18:30-20:00 (15×)
052311 VU 6 ECTS [en] Data Mining
Plant, Di 15:00-16:30 (16×), Do 08:00-09:30 (15×)
Möller, Di 13:15-14:45 (16×), Do 13:15-14:45 (15×)
Schikuta, Di 16:45-18:15 (15×)
052412 VU 6 ECTS [en] Business Intelligence II
Rinderle-Ma, Do 09:45-13:00 (15×)
1 [en] Karagiannis, Mi 13:15-14:45 (7×), Do 09:45-11:15 (7×), Mo 28.10. 16:45-18:15, Mo 18.11. 18:30-20:00
2 [en] Karagiannis, Mi 13:15-14:45 (7×), Do 09:45-11:15 (7×), Mo 28.10. 16:45-18:15, Mo 18.11. 18:30-20:00
1 [en] Karagiannis, Mi 13:15-14:45 (9×), Do 09:45-11:15 (8×), Mo 09.12. 16:45-18:15, Fr 31.01. 18:30-20:00
2 [en] Karagiannis, Mi 13:15-14:45 (9×), Do 09:45-11:15 (8×), Mo 09.12. 16:45-18:15, Fr 31.01. 18:30-20:00
1 [en] Zdun, Mo 11:30-13:00 (14×), Mo 15:00-16:30 (14×), Fr 22.11. 18:30-20:00, Mo 27.01. 09:45-11:15
2 [en] Zdun, Mo 11:30-13:00 (14×), Mo 16:45-18:15 (14×), Fr 22.11. 18:30-20:00, Mo 27.01. 09:45-11:15
052513 VU 3 ECTS Workflow Technologies
1 [en] Rinderle-Ma, Mo 11:30-13:00 (14×), Fr 31.01. 20:15-22:00
2 [en] Rinderle-Ma, Mo 13:15-14:45 (14×), Fr 31.01. 20:15-22:00
1 [en] Bork, Do 08:00-09:30 (15×)
2 [en] Bork, Do 08:00-09:30 (3×), Do 11:30-13:00 (12×)
052511 VU 6 ECTS [en] Cloud Computing
Benkner, Mi 16:45-18:15 (15×), Do 18:30-20:00 (15×)
052600 VU 6 ECTS [en] Signal and Image Processing
Grosse-Wentrup, Di 11:30-13:00 (16×), Mi 15:00-16:30 (15×)
Möller, Di 09:45-11:15 (16×), Do 09:45-11:15 (15×)
Klas, Mo 09:45-11:15 (14×), Do 15:00-16:30 (14×)
Klas, Di 13:15-14:45 (16×), Mi 09:45-11:15 (15×), Fr 09:45-11:15 (14×)
Reichl, Mo 08:00-09:30 (14×), Di 16:45-18:15 (14×)
Weisgrab, Do 15:00-16:30 (14×), Fr 22.11. 11:30-13:00
052700 VU 6 ECTS [en] Cooperative Systems
Reichl, Fr 08:00-13:00 (14×), Fr 15:00-16:30 (5×)
Reichl, Mo 08:00-09:30 (14×), Di 16:45-18:15 (14×)
Weisgrab, Do 15:00-16:30 (14×), Fr 22.11. 11:30-13:00
052720 VU 6 ECTS [en] Advanced Topics in Networks
Schmid, Mo 13:15-16:30 (14×)
052800 VU 6 ECTS [en] Parallel Computing
Mehofer, Di 15:00-16:30 (16×), Mi 16:45-18:15 (15×)
052511 VU 6 ECTS [en] Cloud Computing
Benkner, Mi 16:45-18:15 (15×), Do 18:30-20:00 (15×)
1 [en] Zdun, Mo 11:30-13:00 (14×), Mo 15:00-16:30 (14×), Fr 22.11. 18:30-20:00, Mo 27.01. 09:45-11:15
2 [en] Zdun, Mo 11:30-13:00 (14×), Mo 16:45-18:15 (14×), Fr 22.11. 18:30-20:00, Mo 27.01. 09:45-11:15

Letzte Änderung: Fr 10.01.2020 00:35