Mehr Details: EIN
Semesternavigation: << - 2012W - >>
2. Kernphase
Gr. 1 Keber , Di 08:00 -10:00 ( 8 ×) , Di 08:00 -11:00 ( 2 ×) , Fr 11.01. 18:00 -20:00 Gr. 2 Schuster , Mo 18:00 -20:00 ( 16 ×) , Fr 18:00 -20:00 ( 2 ×) Gr. 3 Keber , Mi 10.10. 08:00 -11:00 , Di 14:00 -17:00 ( 3 ×) , Di 30.10. 15:00 -18:00 , Di 30.10. 18:00 -19:00 , Di 13.11. 14:00 -16:00 , Mi 21.11. 12:00 -15:00 , Mi 28.11. 11:00 -15:00 , Fr 11.01. 18:00 -20:00
Gr. 2 Pitsch-Jank , Mo 08:00 -09:30 ( 8 ×) , Mo 09:30 -11:00 ( 8 ×) , Di 13.11. 14:00 -15:00 , Do 15.11. 10:00 -11:00 , Fr 11.01. 16:00 -18:00 Gr. 3 Bobek , Mi 17:00 -20:30 ( 7 ×) , Di 13.11. 14:00 -15:00 , Do 15.11. 10:00 -11:00 , Fr 11.01. 16:00 -18:00 Gr. 4 Keber , Di 11:00 -14:00 ( 8 ×) , Di 30.10. 11:00 -15:00 , Di 13.11. 14:00 -15:00 , Do 15.11. 10:00 -11:00 , Di 16:00 -18:00 ( 2 ×) , Fr 11.01. 16:00 -18:00
Keber , Di 08:00 -10:00 ( 2 ×) , Di 11:00 -13:00 ( 2 ×) , Di 14:00 -16:00 ( 2 ×)
Gr. 1 Ebster , Mo 16:00 -18:00 ( 10 ×) , Mo 16:00 -16:30 ( 2 ×) , Mo 16:30 -17:00 ( 2 ×) , Mo 17:00 -18:00 ( 2 ×) Gr. 2 Ebster , Mo 18:00 -20:00 ( 12 ×)
Gr. 1 [ en ] Davvetas , Do 15:30 -17:30 ( 14 ×) Gr. 2 [ en ] Davvetas , Do 13:00 -15:00 ( 14 ×) , Fr 14.12. 15:30 -17:00 Gr. 3 [ en ] Bartsch , Do 09:00 -10:30 ( 14 ×) , Fr 14.12. 14:00 -15:30
Garaus , Di 16:00 -18:00 ( 16 ×) , Fr 25.01. 09:00 -12:00
Fabel , Di 10:00 -12:00 ( 16 ×)
Gr. 1 Hutzinger , Do 04.10. 13:00 -18:00 , Do 04.10. 18:00 -20:00 , Fr 05.10. 13:00 -20:00 , Do 13:00 -16:00 ( 4 ×) , Do 08.11. 16:00 -19:00 Gr. 2 Hippmann , Do 16:00 -19:00 ( 5 ×) , Do 13.12. 17:00 -19:00 , Do 17.01. 16:00 -21:00 , Fr 18.01. 16:00 -21:00 , Fr 25.01. 13:00 -15:00 Gr. 3 Krapf , Di 18:00 -20:00 ( 16 ×) Gr. 4 [ en ] Hamböck , Do 16:00 -18:00 ( 14 ×) Gr. 5 [ en ] Farolfi , Mi 18:00 -20:00 ( 15 ×)
Gr. 1 Schnell , Di 10:00 -12:00 ( 12 ×) , Fr 09:00 -14:00 ( 2 ×) , Mo 09:00 -14:00 ( 2 ×) , Fr 23.11. 13:15 -14:30 , Mo 17.12. 14:15 -15:30 Gr. 2 Kovacs , Mi 10:00 -12:00 ( 12 ×) , Fr 23.11. 13:15 -14:30 , Mo 17.12. 14:15 -15:30 Gr. 3 Turan , Mi 16:00 -18:00 ( 12 ×) , Fr 23.11. 13:15 -14:30 , Mo 17.12. 14:15 -15:30 Gr. 4 Summerauer , Do 10:00 -12:00 ( 11 ×) , Fr 23.11. 13:15 -14:30 , Mo 17.12. 14:15 -15:30 Gr. 5 Summerauer , Do 13:30 -15:30 ( 11 ×) , Fr 23.11. 13:15 -14:30 , Mo 17.12. 14:15 -15:30
Hartl , Di 12:15 -14:15 ( 12 ×)
Gr. 2 Cheng-Kostohris , Di 12:30 -14:00 ( 16 ×) , Mi 10.10. 10:00 -11:00 , Do 10.01. 10:00 -11:00 , Do 17.01. 15:30 -16:30 Gr. 5 Waldner , Fr 13:00 -18:00 ( 5 ×) , Fr 14.12. 09:00 -10:00
Michalski-Karl , Mo 14.01. 09:00 -16:00 , Do 17.01. 09:00 -13:00 , Fr 18.01. 11:00 -16:00 , Mo 21.01. 10:00 -14:00 , Di 22.01. 08:00 -10:00
Gr. 1 Gaunersdorfer , Do 11:00 -14:00 ( 13 ×) , Fr 30.11. 11:30 -14:00 , Di 08.01. 13:00 -16:00 , Mo 28.01. 11:00 -14:00 , Mo 18.02. 14:00 -17:00 Gr. 2 Novak , Mi 09:00 -11:30 ( 15 ×) , Fr 30.11. 11:30 -14:00 , Mo 03.12. 11:00 -13:15 , Mo 28.01. 11:00 -14:00 , Mo 18.02. 14:00 -17:00
Minarikova , Di 17:00 -20:00 ( 4 ×)
Gr. 1 [ en ] Sherman , Di 12:00 -14:00 ( 16 ×) , Di 16:30 -18:00 ( 16 ×) Gr. 2 [ en ] Kaniovski , Di 19:00 -21:00 ( 16 ×) , Do 18:00 -20:00 ( 14 ×) Gr. 3 [ en ] Shelegia , Mo 12:00 -13:30 ( 16 ×) , Mo 14:00 -15:30 ( 15 ×) , Mo 26.11. 13:30 -14:00 , Mo 28.01. 14:00 -16:00 Gr. 4 [ en ] Shestakova , Di 09:30 -11:30 ( 9 ×) , Di 12:00 -14:30 ( 8 ×) , Mo 05.11. 11:00 -13:00 , Di 27.11. 12:00 -14:00 , Mi 28.11. 11:00 -13:00 Gr. 6 [ en ] Roessler , Mo 09:30 -11:30 ( 16 ×) , Mi 09:30 -11:30 ( 15 ×)
Gr. 1 [ en ] Birer , Di 18:00 -20:00 ( 16 ×) , Mi 18:00 -20:00 ( 15 ×) , Fr 14:30 -16:30 ( 2 ×) Gr. 2 [ en ] Hrdina , Mi 18:00 -20:00 ( 15 ×) , Do 18:00 -20:00 ( 14 ×) , Fr 14:30 -16:30 ( 2 ×) Gr. 3 [ en ] Kunst , Mi 18:00 -21:30 ( 15 ×) , Fr 14:30 -16:30 ( 2 ×) Gr. 4 [ en ] Abdullaev , Mo 16:00 -20:00 ( 16 ×) , Fr 14:30 -16:30 ( 2 ×) Gr. 6 [ en ] Rachinger , Mo 09:00 -10:30 ( 16 ×) , Mo 12:00 -13:30 ( 16 ×) , Fr 14:30 -16:30 ( 2 ×) , Di 22.01. 14:00 -17:00
Weilinger , Mi 08:30 -11:00 ( 12 ×) , Sa 26.01. 08:00 -10:00
Gr. 1 Knauder , Mi 13:30 -15:30 ( 5 ×) , Mi 24.10. 13:00 -15:00 , Di 16:00 -17:00 ( 2 ×) , Di 18.12. 15:00 -16:00 Gr. 2 Weigand , Mo 18:00 -20:00 ( 6 ×) , Di 16:00 -17:00 ( 2 ×) Gr. 3 Schutte , Do 17:30 -20:00 ( 5 ×) , Di 16:00 -17:00 ( 2 ×) Gr. 4 Schirk , Di 17:30 -19:00 ( 6 ×) , Di 09.10. 15:00 -17:00 , Di 16:00 -17:00 ( 2 ×)
Gr. 1 Bernsteiner , Di 18:00 -20:00 ( 6 ×) , Mo 09:00 -10:00 ( 2 ×) , Mi 06.03. 15:30 -16:30 Gr. 2 Schutte , Do 17:30 -19:30 ( 6 ×) , Do 19:30 -20:00 ( 4 ×) , Mo 09:00 -10:00 ( 2 ×) Gr. 3 Stummer , Di 08:30 -10:30 ( 5 ×) , Do 17.01. 10:00 -12:00 , Mo 09:00 -10:00 ( 2 ×) Gr. 4 Temmel , Mi 18:00 -20:00 ( 8 ×) , Mo 09:00 -10:00 ( 2 ×)
Gr. 1 Uchatzy , Do 08:30 -10:30 ( 6 ×) , Do 24.01. 16:00 -17:00 , Do 31.01. 12:00 -13:00 , Mi 06.03. 14:30 -15:30 Gr. 2 Kraus , Mo 18:00 -20:00 ( 6 ×) , Do 24.01. 16:00 -17:00 , Do 31.01. 12:00 -13:00 Gr. 3 Stern , Mi 18:00 -20:30 ( 2 ×) , Mi 18:00 -20:00 ( 3 ×) , Do 24.01. 16:00 -17:00 , Do 31.01. 12:00 -13:00 Gr. 4 Dessulemoustier-Bovekercke , Mi 08:30 -10:30 ( 5 ×) , Mi 16.01. 08:30 -10:00 , Do 24.01. 16:00 -17:00 , Do 31.01. 12:00 -13:00
Gr. 1 Steinacker , Do 09:00 -11:00 ( 5 ×) , Do 25.10. 08:00 -10:00 , Fr 12:00 -13:00 ( 2 ×) , Do 10.01. 12:00 -13:00 Gr. 2 Welser , Di 18:30 -20:00 ( 6 ×) , Fr 12:00 -13:00 ( 2 ×) Gr. 3 Dessulemoustier-Bovekercke , Mi 03.10. 08:30 -10:30 , Mi 09:00 -10:30 ( 5 ×) , Mi 24.10. 08:30 -10:00 , Fr 12:00 -13:00 ( 2 ×) Gr. 4 Gratzl , Mo 18:00 -20:00 ( 5 ×) , Do 08.11. 18:00 -20:00 , Fr 12:00 -13:00 ( 2 ×)
Gr. 1 Lechner , Mo 17:00 -20:00 ( 7 ×) , Mi 14.11. 13:00 -14:30 , Do 06.12. 16:30 -17:00 , Mi 12.12. 13:30 -15:00 , Mo 14.01. 10:30 -12:00 Gr. 2 Lechner , Mi 17:00 -20:00 ( 7 ×) , Mi 14.11. 13:00 -14:30 , Mi 12.12. 13:30 -15:00
Gr. 1 Prunbauer , Di 17:00 -20:00 ( 8 ×) , Do 29.11. 17:00 -18:30 , Mi 16.01. 18:00 -19:30 Gr. 2 Widhalm , Do 17:00 -20:00 ( 8 ×) , Do 29.11. 17:00 -18:30 , Mi 16.01. 18:00 -19:30 , Di 29.01. 10:00 -11:00
Gr. 1 Wessely , Mi 13:00 -15:00 ( 14 ×) , Mi 21.11. 13:00 -14:30 Gr. 2 Schwab , Mo 16:00 -18:00 ( 16 ×) , Fr 23.11. 14:30 -16:00 , Fr 25.01. 16:30 -18:00 Gr. 3 Schwab , Mo 10:00 -12:00 ( 16 ×) , Fr 23.11. 14:30 -16:00 , Fr 25.01. 16:30 -18:00 Gr. 4 Schwab , Mo 13:00 -15:00 ( 16 ×) , Fr 23.11. 14:30 -16:00 , Fr 25.01. 16:30 -18:00 Gr. 5 [ en ] Timonina- Farkas , Mi 08:00 -10:00 ( 15 ×)
Gr. 1 Strasser , Fr 10:00 -12:00 ( 12 ×) , Mi 18:00 -20:00 ( 2 ×) Gr. 2 Brandstetter , Mi 14:00 -16:00 ( 15 ×) , Fr 30.11. 16:45 -18:45 , Fr 07.12. 13:00 -15:00 , Mi 30.01. 11:00 -13:00 Gr. 3 Brandstetter , Mi 16:00 -18:00 ( 15 ×) Gr. 4 Spreitzer , Mo 10:00 -12:00 ( 16 ×) Gr. 5 Spreitzer , Mo 13:00 -15:00 ( 16 ×) Gr. 6 Strasser , Fr 08:00 -10:00 ( 12 ×)
Gr. 1 Hanel , Fr 14:00 -16:00 ( 12 ×) , Fr 25.01. 13:00 -14:00 Gr. 2 Krall , Mo 08:00 -10:00 ( 16 ×) , Mi 21.11. 18:00 -20:00 , Di 18.12. 18:00 -20:00 Gr. 3 Krall , Mo 10:00 -12:00 ( 16 ×) , Di 18.12. 18:00 -20:00 Gr. 4 Krall , Mi 17:00 -19:00 ( 15 ×) , Di 18.12. 18:00 -20:00 Gr. 5 [ en ] Milovic , Di 11:30 -13:30 ( 16 ×) , Mo 28.01. 12:00 -14:00
Gr. 1 Nagel , Fr 08:00 -10:00 ( 12 ×) , Mo 22.10. 12:00 -13:00 , Mo 22.10. 14:00 -15:00 , Mo 22.10. 15:00 -16:00 , Mi 12:00 -13:00 ( 2 ×) , Mi 14:00 -15:00 ( 2 ×) , Mi 15:00 -16:00 ( 2 ×) , Di 29.01. 15:00 -16:00 Gr. 2 Nagel , Fr 10:00 -11:30 ( 12 ×) , Mo 15:00 -18:00 ( 3 ×) , Fr 23.11. 12:00 -15:00 Gr. 3 Ristl , Do 15:00 -17:00 ( 14 ×) Gr. 4 Wassermann , Do 13:00 -15:00 ( 14 ×) Gr. 5 Wurzer , Mo 10:00 -12:00 ( 16 ×)
Karagiannis , Mi 12:00 -13:00 ( 15 ×) , Mi 14.11. 11:30 -12:00 , Mi 23.01. 13:00 -13:30
Gr. 1 Wessely , Do 14:00 -16:00 ( 14 ×) , Fr 16.11. 18:00 -19:00 , Di 15.01. 16:00 -17:00 Gr. 2 Wessely , Do 16:00 -18:00 ( 14 ×) , Fr 16.11. 18:00 -19:00 , Di 15.01. 16:00 -17:00 Gr. 3 Stöger , Di 09:00 -11:00 ( 16 ×) , Fr 16.11. 18:00 -19:00 , Di 15.01. 16:00 -17:00 Gr. 4 Stöger , Di 11:00 -13:00 ( 16 ×) , Fr 16.11. 18:00 -19:00 , Di 15.01. 16:00 -17:00 Gr. 5 Stöger , Mi 09:00 -11:00 ( 15 ×) , Fr 16.11. 18:00 -19:00 , Di 15.01. 16:00 -17:00 Gr. 6 Kurtovic , Fr 12:00 -16:00 ( 6 ×) , Fr 16.11. 18:00 -19:00 , Di 15.01. 16:00 -17:00 Gr. 7 Kurtovic , Fr 16:00 -20:00 ( 2 ×) , Sa 09:00 -13:00 ( 4 ×) , Fr 16.11. 18:00 -19:00 , Di 15.01. 16:00 -17:00
Gr. 1 [ en ] Kerbler , Do 11:30 -13:00 ( 14 ×) , Fr 25.01. 11:00 -12:30 Gr. 2 [ en ] Kerbler , Mi 11:30 -13:00 ( 15 ×) , Fr 25.01. 11:00 -12:30 Gr. 3 [ en ] Kerbler , Mi 13:30 -15:00 ( 15 ×) , Fr 25.01. 11:00 -12:30 Gr. 4 [ en ] Kerbler , Do 10:00 -11:30 ( 14 ×) , Fr 25.01. 11:00 -12:30 Gr. 5 [ en ] Kerbler , Mi 10:00 -11:30 ( 15 ×) , Fr 25.01. 11:00 -12:30 Gr. 6 [ en ] Kerbler , Fr 13:00 -14:30 ( 12 ×) , Fr 25.01. 11:00 -12:30
Gr. 1 [ en ] Kerbler , Fr 09:00 -10:30 ( 12 ×) , Sa 26.01. 10:30 -12:00 , Di 26.02. 11:00 -12:30 Gr. 2 [ en ] Kerbler , Fr 11:00 -12:30 ( 12 ×) , Sa 26.01. 10:30 -12:00 Gr. 3 [ en ] Fitzsimons , Do 10:00 -11:30 ( 14 ×) , Sa 10:00 -11:30 ( 2 ×) , Sa 26.01. 10:30 -12:00 Gr. 5 [ en ] Fitzsimons , Do 11:30 -13:00 ( 14 ×) , Sa 11:30 -13:00 ( 2 ×) , Sa 26.01. 10:30 -12:00
Gr. 1 Auffenberg , Mi 12:30 -14:00 ( 15 ×) Gr. 2 Hoffmann , Di 16:00 -17:30 ( 16 ×) Gr. 3 Blaschke , Do 12:30 -14:00 ( 14 ×) , Do 14:00 -15:00 ( 3 ×)
Blaschke , Di 14:30 -16:00 ( 14 ×) , Mi 23.01. 11:00 -13:00
Letzte Änderung: Mi 13.06.2018 00:37