Universität Wien FIND

25.1 Bachelorstudium Mathematik

Schichl, Di 08:00-10:00 (5×), Mi 08:00-10:00 (5×), Do 08:00-10:00 (4×), Mo 08:00-10:00 (4×), Mo 12.11. 09:00-09:55
1 Ammann-Silvaggio, Mo 13:15-14:45 (14×), Mo 15:15-16:45 (14×)
2 Ammann-Silvaggio, Mi 15:15-16:45 (13×), Mi 17:00-18:30 (13×)
Rindler, Mo 07:55-08:51 (10×), Di 07:55-08:51 (11×), Mi 07:55-08:51 (10×), Do 07:55-08:51 (10×)
1 Rindler, Mo 13:00-15:00 (14×)
2 Rindler, Di 13:00-15:00 (14×)
3 Ploß, Fr 08:00-10:00 (10×)
4 Schichl, Do 14:00-15:45 (11×)
5 Raith, Mo 15:00-17:00 (13×)
Krattenthaler, Di 09:00-09:55 (10×), Mi 09:00-09:55 (9×), Do 09:00-09:55 (9×), Mo 09:00-09:55 (9×)
1 Fendler, Do 14:00-16:00 (13×)
2 Fendler, Di 13:00-15:00 (15×)
3 Huyer, Fr 10:10-12:10 (10×)
4 Fulmek, Do 10:00-12:00 (13×)
5 Schlosser, Fr 08:20-10:00 (10×)
250012 VO 7 ECTS Analysis
Lamel, Mo 15:00-17:00 (16×), Do 16:00-18:00 (14×)
250013 UE 4 ECTS Übungen zu "Analysis"
Lamel, Di 08:00-10:00 (16×)
Schmeiser, Di 15:00-17:00 (16×), Do 14:00-16:00 (14×)
1 Lamel, Do 08:00-10:00 (14×)
2 Lamel, Fr 08:00-10:00 (12×)
Haller, Mo 09:15-10:45 (16×)
1 Haller, Do 13:05-13:50 (14×)
2 Summerer, Di 12:10-12:55 (15×)
3 Martin, Do 13:00-14:00 (12×)
250023 VO 3 ECTS Diskrete Mathematik
Schlosser, Fr 10:10-11:50 (12×)
1 Fulmek, Do 09:00-10:00 (13×)
2 Fulmek, Mi 09:00-10:00 (14×)
3 Fulmek, Mi 11:00-12:00 (14×)
250026 VO 3 ECTS Algebraische Strukturen
Baxa, Mo 11:00-13:00 (16×)
1 Baxa, Di 13:00-14:00 (15×)
2 Baxa, Mo 14:00-15:00 (15×)
3 Baxa, Di 14:00-15:00 (15×)
250028 VO 3 ECTS Modellierung
Leitner, Di 10:15-12:00 (16×)
1 Elbau, Mo 16:00-17:00 (15×)
2 Elbau, Mo 17:00-18:00 (15×)
250044 SE 8 ECTS Bachelorseminar 1
1 Hofbauer, Fr 13:00-17:00 (12×)
2 Feichtinger, Fr 13:00-17:00 (12×)
250045 SE 13 ECTS Bachelorseminar 2
Hörmann, Fr 13:00-17:00 (12×)
250036 VO 6 ECTS Algebra im Überblick
Summerer, Mi 11:15-12:45 (15×), Mo 13:15-14:45 (15×)
Hofbauer, Di 11:15-12:45 (16×)
250038 VO 5 ECTS Finanzmathematik
Schachermayer, Mi 14:00-15:30 (15×), Do 14:00-14:45 (14×)
Cuchiero, Mi 13:00-13:45 (15×)
Kriegl, Mo 10:10-10:55 (16×), Di 10:10-10:55 (16×), Mi 10:10-10:55 (15×)
Kriegl, Do 10:10-10:55 (14×)
Ulovec, Di 15:00-16:30 (16×)
Tschepen, Do 16:00-18:00 (14×)
Rindler, Mi 13:00-15:00 (10×)
Krattenthaler, Do 12:00-14:00 (9×)
Steinbauer, Mi 13:00-15:00 (15×)
250030 VO 7 ECTS Algebra
Mahnkopf, Mi 13:00-14:20 (15×), Mo 13:00-15:00 (15×)
250031 UE 3 ECTS Übungen zu "Algebra"
Mahnkopf, Mi 11:00-13:00 (13×)
Teschl, Mo 10:00-11:30 (16×), Di 12:00-12:45 (16×)
1 Teschl, Mo 11:45-12:30 (15×)
2 Teschl, Mi 10:00-10:45 (14×)
250034 VO 5 ECTS Funktionalanalysis
Gröchenig, Do 13:00-14:00 (14×), Di 10:00-12:00 (15×)
1 Thorstensen, Do 10:00-10:45 (13×)
2 Thorstensen, Do 11:00-11:45 (13×)
Ulovec, Di 15:00-16:30 (16×)
Tschepen, Do 16:00-18:00 (14×)
Rindler, Mi 13:00-15:00 (10×)
Krattenthaler, Do 12:00-14:00 (9×)
Steinbauer, Mi 13:00-15:00 (15×)

Letzte Änderung: Mi 13.06.2018 00:37