Kernphase (102 ECTS)
1 Seferagic, Di 10.04. 15:00-18:15, Mi 16:45-20:00 (2×), Fr 13.04. 15:00-18:15, Sa 14.04. 09:00-12:15, Sa 21.04. 09:45-18:15
3 [en] Minarikova, Di 15:00-16:30 (3×), Mo 11:30-13:00 (4×), Mo 15:00-16:30 (2×), Di 11:30-13:00 (2×), Do 11:30-13:00 (2×), Do 15:00-16:30 (2×)
Vetschera, Fr 15:00-16:30 (14×)
Hartl, Do 28.09. 16:45-18:15, Di 15:00-16:30 (12×)
1 Grabenschweiger, Mo 09:45-11:15 (13×), Mi 11:30-16:30 (3×), Fr 11:30-14:45 (4×), Mi 11.04. 11:30-14:45, Fr 29.06. 08:00-09:30
2 Grabenschweiger, Di 15:00-16:30 (13×), Do 17.05. 13:15-14:45, Mo 25.06. 16:45-18:15, Fr 29.06. 09:45-11:15
Sichtmann, Di 09:45-11:15 (10×), Mi 11:30-13:00 (2×)
Kolbl, Di 09:45-11:15 (9×), Mi 09:45-11:15 (4×)
Keber, Mi 13:15-16:30 (13×)
2 [en] Kolm, Mo 09:45-13:00 (7×), Di 17.04. 14:00-14:45, Mo 07.05. 16:45-18:15, Mi 06.06. 13:15-14:45
3 [en] Kolm, Mo 15:00-18:15 (7×), Di 17.04. 14:00-14:45, Mo 07.05. 16:45-18:15, Mi 06.06. 13:15-14:45
Avdiu, Do 18:30-20:00 (6×), Mo 25.06. 18:30-20:00
Altenburger, Di 18:30-20:15 (12×)
Schaffhauser-Linzatti, Do 19.04. 13:15-16:30, Do 08:00-11:15 (2×), Do 11:30-13:00 (2×), Do 08:00-13:00 (2×)
Michalski-Karl, Fr 08:00-11:15 (8×)
Altenburger, Do 01.03. 15:00-18:15, Di 11:30-13:00 (6×)
Michalski-Karl, Sa 09.06. 08:00-13:00, Sa 08:00-11:15 (2×)
Gaunersdorfer, Mo 13:15-16:30 (11×)
Reschenhofer, Di 11:30-13:00 (6×), Do 08:00-13:00 (6×)
6 [en] Escobar Luna-Barrera, Di 16:45-18:15 (7×), Mo 23.04. 16:45-18:15, Do 15:00-16:30 (2×), Mi 16.05. 16:45-18:15
Bomze, Fr 13:15-16:30 (15×), Mo 09:45-11:15 (12×), Di 15:00-16:30 (12×), Fr 25.05. 13:15-14:45, Sa 16.06. 08:00-13:00
Klein, Di 16:45-18:15 (2×), Di 16:45-19:00 (10×)
1 Schmidt-Dengler, Mo 08:00-09:30 (11×), Di 08:00-09:30 (12×), Mi 15:00-16:30 (13×), Fr 27.04. 15:00-16:30
3 [en] Tsur, Di 15:00-16:30 (12×), Fr 15:00-16:30 (13×), Do 11:30-13:00 (10×), Mi 21.03. 13:15-14:45
Karagiannis, Mi 09:45-11:15 (15×), Di 17.04. 13:15-14:45, Do 19.04. 09:45-11:15, Mo 16:45-18:15 (3×), Do 13:15-14:45 (3×), Fr 11:30-13:00 (2×), Di 12.06. 11:30-13:00, Do 21.06. 11:30-13:00
Blaschke, Do 15:00-16:30 (12×), Do 16:45-18:15 (3×)
Weilinger
Weilinger, Di 09:45-11:15 (5×), Do 18:30-20:00 (7×), Di 24.04. 18:30-20:00, Fr 27.04. 08:00-09:30, Do 21.06. 15:00-16:30, Mo 24.09. 11:30-13:00
Lechner
Pfister
Kast, Di 11:30-13:00 (13×)
Letzte Änderung: Fr 29.06.2018 00:29