Bachelor Internationale Betriebswirtschaft (514 [3] - Version 2014)
Dörner, Di 13:15-14:45 (4×), Mi 09:45-11:15 (4×), Mo 15:00-16:30 (5×), Fr 20.03. 11:30-14:45, Do 13:15-14:45 (2×), Mo 30.03. 11:30-13:00, Mo 27.04. 18:30-20:00, Di 28.04. 18:30-20:00, Mi 29.04. 18:30-20:00
Sorger, Mo 13:15-14:45 (7×), Di 16:45-18:15 (8×), Mi 11:30-13:00 (8×), Di 02.06. 15:00-16:30
1 Pruschak, Di 09:45-11:15 (14×), Di 10.03. 18:30-20:00, Di 10.03. 20:15-22:00, Fr 13.03. 09:45-11:15, Fr 13.03. 11:30-13:00, Mo 30.03. 15:00-16:30, Mi 16:45-18:15 (3×), Mo 18.05. 09:45-11:15, Mo 18.05. 13:15-14:45
2 [en] Nicola Naranjo, Mo 02.03. 18:00-20:00, Sa 07.03. 09:45-17:00, Di 10.03. 18:30-20:00, Di 10.03. 20:15-22:00, Sa 14.03. 09:45-16:45, Mi 16:45-18:15 (2×)
3 [en] Mohammadhosseini Fadafan, Mi 13:15-14:45 (14×), Di 10.03. 18:30-20:00, Di 10.03. 20:15-22:00, Mi 16:45-18:15 (2×)
4 Pruschak, Di 13:00-14:45 (14×), Di 10.03. 18:30-20:00, Di 10.03. 20:15-22:00, Fr 13.03. 09:45-11:15, Fr 13.03. 11:30-13:00, Mi 16:45-18:15 (3×)
Vetschera, Fr 09:45-11:15 (12×), Do 09:45-11:15 (3×)
Hartl, Di 15:00-16:30 (14×), Di 30.06. 20:15-21:30
1 Salzmann, Sa 09:30-16:30 (2×), Mo 15:00-16:30 (2×), Mo 09.03. 16:45-18:15, Mo 16.03. 15:00-18:15, Sa 21.03. 09:30-11:15, Sa 21.03. 13:15-16:30, Sa 28.03. 09:30-13:00, Sa 28.03. 15:00-18:15
2 Fröhlich, Do 09:45-11:15 (12×), Mo 04.05. 11:30-14:45, Fr 08.05. 09:45-13:00, Di 16:45-18:15 (2×), Mi 09:45-11:15 (2×), Fr 15.05. 09:45-11:15, Fr 12.06. 11:30-13:00, Mo 15.06. 15:00-16:30, Fr 19.06. 07:55-13:00
3 Grabenschweiger, Di 15:00-16:30 (15×), Di 16:45-18:15 (2×), Fr 09:45-13:00 (2×), Fr 19.06. 07:55-13:00
4 Benda, Di 09:45-11:15 (4×), Di 11:30-13:00 (4×), Do 09:45-13:00 (2×), Sa 21.03. 09:30-11:15, Sa 28.03. 09:30-12:30, Sa 28.03. 15:00-18:15
Sichtmann, Di 09:45-11:15 (9×), Di 05.05. 08:00-09:30, Mi 03.06. 09:45-11:15
Szöcs, Di 09:45-11:15 (10×), Mi 22.04. 09:45-11:15, Fr 15.05. 09:45-11:15
Keber, Mi 13:15-16:30 (15×), Do 05.03. 11:30-14:45
Avdiu, Mo 18:30-20:00 (9×)
Küpper, Di 12.05. 11:30-13:00, Fr 15.05. 11:30-14:45, Di 11:30-14:45 (3×), Mi 20.05. 11:30-13:00, Mi 09:45-13:00 (2×)
Schaffhauser-Linzatti, Mo 21.09. 08:00-13:00, Di 22.09. 08:00-13:00, Mi 23.09. 08:00-13:00, Do 24.09. 08:00-13:00, Fr 25.09. 08:00-11:15
Schellner, Do 18:30-20:00 (6×), Mi 22.04. 18:30-20:15, Di 18:30-20:00 (2×), Di 16:45-18:15 (2×), Mo 25.05. 18:30-20:00, Fr 29.05. 15:00-16:30
Gaunersdorfer, Mo 13:15-16:30 (10×)
Reschenhofer, Di 11:30-13:00 (6×), Do 08:00-13:00 (5×)
Klein, Mo 09:45-11:15 (5×), Di 15:00-16:30 (9×), Fr 13:15-16:30 (14×), Mi 09:45-11:15 (2×), Do 07.05. 16:45-18:15, Di 12.05. 16:45-18:15, Mi 13.05. 13:15-14:45, Mi 11:30-13:00 (5×), Fr 22.05. 11:30-13:00, Di 23.06. 11:30-13:00
Klein, Di 16:45-18:15 (8×), Di 18:30-20:00 (3×), Di 15:00-16:30 (2×)
Hoheneder, Mo 11:30-13:00 (15×)
1 [en] Ziegenbein, Mo 16:45-18:15 (12×), Mi 13:15-14:45 (13×), Fr 09:45-11:15 (10×), Do 30.04. 18:30-20:00
2 [en] Exler, Mi 15:00-16:30 (13×), Mo 13:15-14:45 (11×), Do 12.03. 16:45-18:20, Do 15:00-16:30 (9×)
1 Schmidt-Dengler, Mi 08:00-09:30 (13×), Do 08:00-09:30 (10×), Fr 13.03. 13:15-14:45, Do 13:15-14:45 (10×)
3 [en] Mauring, Mo 02.03. 15:00-16:30, Fr 06.03. 09:45-11:15, Di 15:00-16:30 (12×), Mi 13:15-14:45 (9×), Do 11:30-13:00 (9×), Mi 15:00-16:30 (3×)
Karagiannis, Di 08:00-09:30 (13×), Mo 25.05. 18:30-20:00, Fr 29.05. 18:30-20:00
Blaschke, Do 15:00-16:30 (9×)
Weilinger, Do 09:45-11:15 (8×), Fr 08:00-09:30 (10×)
Weilinger, Do 08:00-09:30 (11×)
Hohenwarter-Mayr, Fr 24.04. 11:30-14:45, Mi 11:30-14:45 (6×), Mi 27.05. 13:15-16:30, Mo 15.06. 09:00-12:15
1 Hohenwarter-Mayr, Do 11:30-13:00 (8×), Do 30.04. 08:00-11:15, Do 07.05. 15:00-16:30, Do 10.09. 09:45-13:00
1 [en] Lang, Mo 09:45-11:15 (12×), Fr 15:00-16:30 (2×), Fr 15.05. 16:45-18:15, Fr 19.06. 16:00-18:15, Fr 26.06. 09:45-11:15
Herndlhofer, Mo 11:30-13:00 (15×), Do 15:00-16:30 (12×)
Dondi, Di 08:00-09:30 (15×), Do 08:00-09:30 (12×), Fr 08:00-09:30 (2×)
2 [es] Fernández-Sulis, Di 11:30-13:00 (14×), Do 09:45-11:15 (10×), Di 31.03. 08:00-09:30, Do 08:00-09:30 (2×)
Chrétien, Di 11:30-13:00 (15×), Do 11:30-13:00 (12×)
Herndlhofer, Mo 09:45-11:15 (15×), Do 13:15-14:45 (12×)
Herndlhofer, Mo 13:15-14:45 (15×), Do 11:30-13:00 (12×)
2 [en] Hajdini, Di 03.03. 16:45-20:00, Mi 16:45-18:15 (2×), Mi 04.03. 18:30-20:00, Do 05.03. 13:15-14:45, Do 05.03. 15:00-16:30, Fr 06.03. 13:15-16:30, Mo 09.03. 16:45-20:00, Fr 13.03. 15:00-16:30, Fr 13.03. 16:45-18:15
Liu
Ramos-Leitner, Di 09:45-11:15 (15×), Do 09:45-11:15 (12×), Do 12.03. 09:45-11:45
Chrétien, Mo 09:45-11:15 (15×), Di 08:00-09:30 (15×)
1 [it] Ascher-Corsetti, Mo 11:30-13:00 (13×), Di 09:45-11:15 (14×), Mo 08:00-09:30 (2×), Di 23.06. 08:00-09:30
1 [es] Ramos-Leitner, Di 11:30-13:00 (15×), Do 11:30-13:00 (12×), Sa 08:00-10:00 (2×), Sa 25.04. 08:00-09:30
Chrétien, Mo 11:30-13:00 (15×), Do 08:00-09:30 (12×)
Gaunersdorfer, Do 13:15-14:45 (12×), Do 25.06. 11:30-13:00
Griessmair, Mo 02.03. 13:15-14:45, Mo 09.03. 16:45-21:30, Sa 27.06. 09:00-18:15, So 28.06. 09:00-18:15
Baumüller, Do 30.04. 16:00-18:30, Mo 04.05. 08:45-11:15, Mo 16:45-20:00 (3×), Fr 05.06. 15:00-18:00, Do 25.06. 16:00-19:00, Mo 29.06. 17:00-20:00
Thanner, Di 08:00-09:30 (5×), Mo 13:15-14:45 (3×), Mi 13:15-14:45 (3×), Do 19.03. 08:00-09:30, Mo 08:00-09:30 (2×)
Kalleitner, Di 09:45-11:15 (15×)
Knauder, Mo 09.03. 16:45-20:00, Mo 16.03. 16:45-18:15, Do 18:30-20:00 (2×), Do 26.03. 16:45-20:00, Do 23.04. 16:45-18:15
Pötscher, Mo 13:15-14:45 (15×)
Kryvinska, Fr 16:45-18:15 (13×)
Gaunersdorfer, Di 15:00-16:30 (13×), Di 05.05. 16:45-18:15
Kryvinska, Fr 15:00-16:30 (13×)
Gharbi, Do 30.04. 13:15-14:45, Do 30.04. 15:00-16:30, Fr 08:00-11:15 (2×), Mo 08:00-11:15 (2×), Di 08:00-11:15 (2×), Mi 13.05. 08:00-11:15, Do 14.05. 08:00-11:15
Blocher, Fr 08:00-13:00 (4×), Fr 08.05. 09:45-11:15, Fr 15.05. 08:00-09:30, Fr 19.06. 16:00-17:00
Pothier, Di 16:45-18:15 (15×)
Steinberger, Mi 15:00-18:15 (10×), Mi 22.04. 15:00-18:20
Hohenwarter-Mayr, Fr 04.09. 09:00-14:00, Mi 09:00-13:00 (2×), Fr 11.09. 09:00-13:00, Mo 14.09. 09:00-13:00, Mi 23.09. 09:00-10:00
Borrmann, Do 09:45-11:15 (12×)
Ebster, Mo 11.05. 16:45-21:30, Di 12.05. 18:30-21:30, Mi 13.05. 15:00-21:30
Auer-Zotlöterer, Mi 09:45-11:15 (15×)
Windsperger, Mi 08:00-09:30 (15×)
Rauner
Ebster, Mi 04.03. 16:45-18:15, Do 19:15-20:45 (12×), Mo 29.06. 13:15-16:30
Karagiannis, Di 13:15-14:45 (5×), Di 11:30-13:00 (5×), Di 31.03. 13:15-16:30, Di 05.05. 11:30-14:45, Di 15:00-16:30 (2×), Di 16.06. 16:45-18:15, Mi 17.06. 11:30-13:00, Mi 17.06. 13:15-14:45, Mi 17.06. 15:00-16:30, Mi 17.06. 16:45-18:15, Mi 17.06. 18:30-20:00, Do 18.06. 11:30-16:30, Do 18.06. 16:45-18:15
Schaffhauser-Linzatti, Mi 19.02. 09:45-14:45, Do 20.02. 09:45-14:45, Fr 21.02. 09:45-14:45, Di 03.03. 11:30-13:00
Schaffhauser-Linzatti, Mo 29.06. 11:30-16:30, Di 30.06. 11:30-14:45, Mi 01.07. 08:00-13:00, Do 02.07. 08:00-13:00, Fr 03.07. 09:45-13:00
Letzte Änderung: Fr 26.06.2020 00:48