Elective Modules (75 ECTS)
Mínguez Espallargas, Di 13:15-14:45 (15×), Do 02.04. 13:15-14:45
Burde, Mo 15:00-15:45 (15×), Di 13:15-14:45 (15×)
Burde, Di 15:00-15:45 (15×)
Schlosser, Mo 11:30-13:00 (14×), Di 11:30-13:00 (14×)
Fulmek, Do 11:30-13:00 (12×)
Krattenthaler
Arzhantseva, Di 15:00-17:15 (15×)
Mellit
Mellit, Fr 09:45-11:15 (14×)
Mahnkopf, Mo 15:00-16:30 (14×)
Hauser, Di 13:15-14:45 (15×), Mi 09:45-10:30 (15×)
Hauser, Mi 10:45-11:15 (15×)
Mínguez Espallargas
Lanard
Stefanelli
Ehler, Mo 13:45-15:15 (15×)
Kunzinger, Fr 09:45-13:00 (14×)
Constantin, Mo 09:45-13:00 (15×)
Hofbauer, Di 08:00-09:30 (15×), Do 08:00-08:45 (12×)
Constantin, Mo 13:15-14:45 (7×)
Donninger
442502 SE 4 ECTS [en] DK-Seminar: Dissipation and dispersion in nonlinear partial differential equations
Stefanelli, Mi 14:15-16:30 (15×)
Romero, Do 15:00-16:30 (12×)
Stefanelli
Kunzinger, Di 13:15-14:45 (15×), Do 11:30-13:00 (12×)
Scherzer, Do 11:30-13:00 (12×)
Scherzer, Do 13:15-14:45 (12×)
Stefanelli
Hauser, Di 13:15-14:45 (15×), Mi 09:45-10:30 (15×)
Ehler, Do 13:15-14:45 (12×)
Hauser, Mi 10:45-11:15 (15×)
Stefanelli
Exl, Mi 11:30-13:00 (14×)
Mauser, Do 16:45-18:15 (12×), Mi 16:45-18:15 (14×)
442502 SE 4 ECTS [en] DK-Seminar: Dissipation and dispersion in nonlinear partial differential equations
Stefanelli, Mi 14:15-16:30 (15×)
Schichl, Di 09:45-11:15 (15×)
Romero, Do 15:00-16:30 (12×)
Stefanelli
Mercier, Di 08:00-11:15 (5×), Do 08:00-11:15 (4×)
Scherzer, Do 11:30-13:00 (12×)
Scherzer, Do 13:15-14:45 (12×)
Stefanelli
Grohs
Perugia, Fr 08:00-09:30 (14×)
Ehler, Do 13:15-14:45 (12×)
Hofbauer, Do 08:45-09:30 (11×)
Hermisson
Buerger
Hofbauer, Di 08:00-09:30 (15×), Do 08:00-08:45 (12×)
Buerger
Sachdeva
Schmeiser
Hermisson
Cap, Di 09:45-11:15 (15×), Do 09:45-11:15 (12×)
Cap, Di 11:30-13:00 (7×)
Donninger
Kunzinger, Di 13:15-14:45 (15×), Do 11:30-13:00 (12×)
Mellit
Mellit, Fr 09:45-11:15 (14×)
Vértesi, Mi 09:45-11:15 (15×)
Müller, Do 12:00-13:30 (9×), Do 13:45-15:15 (9×)
Miller, Do 16:00-18:00 (12×)
Miller, Di 14:00-16:00 (15×)
Fischer, Di 08:45-11:00 (11×), Do 08:45-11:00 (9×)
Levine, Mo 10:30-11:55 (14×)
Schilhan, Mi 14:00-15:30 (15×)
Müller, Fr 08:45-11:00 (10×)
Bruin, Do 14:00-15:30 (12×)
Bruin, Do 11:30-13:00 (12×)
Beiglböck
Hofbauer, Di 08:00-09:30 (15×), Do 08:00-08:45 (12×)
Teyssier, Di 12:15-13:00 (15×)
Berestycki, Di 09:45-11:15 (15×), Fr 11:30-13:00 (14×)
Berestycki, Di 16:00-19:00 (14×), Di 24.03. 15:00-19:00
Troscheit
Grohs
Beiglböck, Mo 11:30-13:00 (15×), Mi 11:30-12:15 (15×)
Beiglböck, Mi 12:15-13:00 (15×)
Lis, Mi 16:45-18:15 (14×)
Letzte Änderung: Fr 26.06.2020 00:49