Universität Wien FIND

Master Deutsche Philologie (817)

Zudrell, Do 15:00-16:30 (11×)
Krotz, Mo 13:15-14:45 (14×)
100099 KO 6 ECTS ÄdL: Berthold von Holle
Meyer, Di 15:00-16:30 (14×)
Miklautsch, Do 13:15-14:45 (9×), Fr 05.06. 13:15-19:15
100155 KO 6 ECTS ÄdL: Mären
Tuczay, Fr 11:30-13:00 (13×)
Rohrwasser, Do 15:00-18:15 (12×)
Schulte, Do 16:45-18:15 (10×), Do 19.03. 18:30-20:00
Sonnleitner, Do 15:00-16:30 (11×)
Krammer, Di 09:45-11:15 (13×), Di 05.05. 08:00-09:30, Di 05.05. 11:30-13:00
Horn, Mi 13:15-14:45 (13×)
Dusini, Di 13:15-14:45 (15×)
Wolf, Mo 15:00-16:30 (11×)
Janke, Di 11:30-13:00 (15×)
Stocker, Do 11:30-13:00 (12×)
Zolles, Fr 16:45-20:00 (2×), Sa 20.06. 09:45-16:30
100164 KO 6 ECTS NdL: Oskar Maria Graf
Müller, Do 16:45-18:15 (10×)
Soukup-Kirchner, Fr 13:15-14:45 (12×)
Ernst, Di 11:30-13:00 (14×)
Lenz, Mo 13:15-14:45 (13×)
Patocka, Mo 11:30-13:00 (14×)
Kohnen, Do 09:45-11:15 (8×)
Müller, Do 13:15-14:45 (11×)
Innerhofer, Do 11:30-13:00 (7×)
Kriegleder, Mo 11:30-13:00 (10×)
100015 VO 4 ECTS NdL: Germanistik digital
Zolles, Fr 13:15-14:45 (9×)
Stocker, Di 16:45-18:15 (14×)
100018 VO 4 ECTS NdL: Anthropozän
Horn, Mi 18:30-20:00 (10×)
Dusini, Do 13:15-14:45 (7×)
Lexe, Do 18:30-20:00 (12×)
Neubauer, Di 16:45-18:15 (15×)
100015 VO 4 ECTS NdL: Germanistik digital
Zolles, Fr 13:15-14:45 (9×)
Wittibschlager, Do 09:45-11:15 (12×)
100022 VO 4 ECTS SpraWi: Morphologie
Werner, Fr 11:30-13:00 (8×), Fr 03.04. 09:45-11:15
Kohnen, Do 09:45-11:15 (8×)
Müller, Do 13:15-14:45 (11×)
100099 KO 6 ECTS ÄdL: Berthold von Holle
Meyer, Di 15:00-16:30 (14×)
Miklautsch, Do 13:15-14:45 (9×), Fr 05.06. 13:15-19:15
100155 KO 6 ECTS ÄdL: Mären
Tuczay, Fr 11:30-13:00 (13×)
Innerhofer, Do 11:30-13:00 (7×)
Kriegleder, Mo 11:30-13:00 (10×)
100015 VO 4 ECTS NdL: Germanistik digital
Zolles, Fr 13:15-14:45 (9×)
Stocker, Di 16:45-18:15 (14×)
100018 VO 4 ECTS NdL: Anthropozän
Horn, Mi 18:30-20:00 (10×)
Dusini, Do 13:15-14:45 (7×)
Lexe, Do 18:30-20:00 (12×)
Neubauer, Di 16:45-18:15 (15×)
Stocker, Do 11:30-13:00 (12×)
Zolles, Fr 16:45-20:00 (2×), Sa 20.06. 09:45-16:30
100164 KO 6 ECTS NdL: Oskar Maria Graf
Müller, Do 16:45-18:15 (10×)
100015 VO 4 ECTS NdL: Germanistik digital
Zolles, Fr 13:15-14:45 (9×)
Wittibschlager, Do 09:45-11:15 (12×)
100022 VO 4 ECTS SpraWi: Morphologie
Werner, Fr 11:30-13:00 (8×), Fr 03.04. 09:45-11:15
100099 KO 6 ECTS ÄdL: Berthold von Holle
Meyer, Di 15:00-16:30 (14×)
Miklautsch, Do 13:15-14:45 (9×), Fr 05.06. 13:15-19:15
100155 KO 6 ECTS ÄdL: Mären
Tuczay, Fr 11:30-13:00 (13×)
Stocker, Do 11:30-13:00 (12×)
Zolles, Fr 16:45-20:00 (2×), Sa 20.06. 09:45-16:30
100164 KO 6 ECTS NdL: Oskar Maria Graf
Müller, Do 16:45-18:15 (10×)
100099 KO 6 ECTS ÄdL: Berthold von Holle
Meyer, Di 15:00-16:30 (14×)
Miklautsch, Do 13:15-14:45 (9×), Fr 05.06. 13:15-19:15
100155 KO 6 ECTS ÄdL: Mären
Tuczay, Fr 11:30-13:00 (13×)
Stocker, Do 11:30-13:00 (12×)
Zolles, Fr 16:45-20:00 (2×), Sa 20.06. 09:45-16:30
100164 KO 6 ECTS NdL: Oskar Maria Graf
Müller, Do 16:45-18:15 (10×)
Zudrell, Do 15:00-16:30 (11×)
Krotz, Mo 13:15-14:45 (14×)
Rohrwasser, Do 15:00-18:15 (12×)
Schulte, Do 16:45-18:15 (10×), Do 19.03. 18:30-20:00
Sonnleitner, Do 15:00-16:30 (11×)
Krammer, Di 09:45-11:15 (13×), Di 05.05. 08:00-09:30, Di 05.05. 11:30-13:00
Horn, Mi 13:15-14:45 (13×)
Dusini, Di 13:15-14:45 (15×)
Wolf, Mo 15:00-16:30 (11×)
Janke, Di 11:30-13:00 (15×)
Soukup-Kirchner, Fr 13:15-14:45 (12×)
Ernst, Di 11:30-13:00 (14×)
Lenz, Mo 13:15-14:45 (13×)
Patocka, Mo 11:30-13:00 (14×)
Kohnen, Do 09:45-11:15 (8×)
Müller, Do 13:15-14:45 (11×)
Innerhofer, Do 11:30-13:00 (7×)
Kriegleder, Mo 11:30-13:00 (10×)
100015 VO 4 ECTS NdL: Germanistik digital
Zolles, Fr 13:15-14:45 (9×)
Stocker, Di 16:45-18:15 (14×)
100018 VO 4 ECTS NdL: Anthropozän
Horn, Mi 18:30-20:00 (10×)
Dusini, Do 13:15-14:45 (7×)
Lexe, Do 18:30-20:00 (12×)
Neubauer, Di 16:45-18:15 (15×)
100015 VO 4 ECTS NdL: Germanistik digital
Zolles, Fr 13:15-14:45 (9×)
Wittibschlager, Do 09:45-11:15 (12×)
100022 VO 4 ECTS SpraWi: Morphologie
Werner, Fr 11:30-13:00 (8×), Fr 03.04. 09:45-11:15
Innerhofer, Fr 13:15-14:45 (13×)
Dusini, Mo 09:45-11:15 (14×)
Ernst, Di 16:45-18:15 (15×)
Müller, Mi 18:30-20:00 (15×)

Letzte Änderung: Fr 26.06.2020 00:49