Universität Wien FIND

4.08. Complementary Study Programmes (Minors)

Fabel, Th 13:00-17:00 (9×)
040002 EK 4 ECTS Basic Finance
1 Keber, Tu 08:00-11:00 (7×), Mo 08.04. 17:00-20:00, Fr 18:00-20:00 (2×)
2 Schuster, Mo 18:00-20:00 (11×), Fr 18:00-20:00 (2×), Tu 25.06. 18:00-20:00, Th 03.10. 18:00-20:00
3 Keber, Tu 11:00-14:00 (6×), Mo 08.04. 17:00-20:00, Fr 18:00-20:00 (2×)
040003 VK 4 ECTS Intermediate Finance
1 Keber, Tu 14:00-17:00 (4×), Mo 08.04. 11:00-12:00, We 10.04. 13:30-14:30, Tu 14:00-15:30 (2×), Tu 16:00-17:30 (2×), Mo 22.04. 17:00-20:00, Fr 16:00-18:00 (2×), Tu 07.05. 16:00-19:00, We 22.05. 11:00-13:00, Tu 11.06. 16:00-18:00
3 Pitsch-Jank, Mo 08:00-09:30 (7×), Mo 09:30-11:00 (7×), Mo 08.04. 11:00-12:00, We 10.04. 13:30-14:30, Fr 16:00-18:00 (2×)
4 Bobek, Tu 17:30-21:00 (4×), Tu 18:00-21:00 (2×), Mo 08.04. 11:00-12:00, Tu 09.04. 17:00-21:00, We 10.04. 13:30-14:30, Fr 16:00-18:00 (2×)
040192 EK 4 ECTS [en] Marketing: Part 1 (E)
Riefler, Tu 13:00-14:30 (11×), Tu 09.04. 12:30-13:00, Mo 22.04. 15:00-17:00, Tu 25.06. 12:30-14:00
040138 FK 4 ECTS Marketing: Part 2
1 Ebster, Tu 15:30-17:30 (14×), Fr 28.06. 14:00-16:00
2 Jamsawang, Th 10:00-12:00 (13×), Th 18.04. 09:00-10:00
3 Gemeinböck, Fr 08:00-10:00 (12×)
4 Wolfsteiner, We 11:00-13:00 (14×)
5 Steiner, Th 15:00-17:00 (13×)
6 Weitzl, We 11:00-13:00 (13×), We 24.04. 11:30-13:00
040240 FK 4 ECTS [en] Marketing: Part 2 (E)
Bartsch, Mo 10:00-12:00 (13×)
Vetschera, Fr 11:00-13:00 (15×)
1 Griessmair, Mo 16:00-18:00 (2×), Mo 13:00-18:00 (2×), Tu 13:00-18:00 (3×), Mo 27.05. 15:00-18:00, Mo 27.05. 18:00-20:00
2 [en] Hamböck, Tu 16:00-18:00 (14×)
3 Krapf, Fr 15.03. 10:00-17:00, Sa 10:00-14:00 (2×), Fr 22.03. 10:00-11:00, Fr 22.03. 11:00-12:00, Fr 22.03. 12:00-17:00, Fr 19.04. 16:00-17:30
4 [en] Farolfi, Tu 10:00-12:00 (4×), Tu 14:00-18:00 (4×)
5 Seferagic, Tu 14:00-16:00 (13×), Tu 16:00-18:00 (2×), Th 13.06. 14:00-16:00, Th 13.06. 16:00-18:00
6 Kainz, Tu 07.05. 18:00-21:00, Fr 13:00-16:00 (3×), Fr 07.06. 18:00-20:00, We 26.06. 09:00-15:00
040136 EK 4 ECTS Production and Logistics
Hartl, Tu 14:45-16:45 (10×), Th 02.05. 18:00-20:00, Tu 11.06. 14:45-15:45, Tu 11.06. 15:45-16:45, We 12.06. 18:00-19:00, We 12.06. 19:00-20:00
040137 VK 4 ECTS Production and Logistics
1 Schnell, Tu 10:00-11:30 (14×)
2 Kovacs, Mo 10:00-11:30 (13×)
3 Summerauer, Th 10:00-12:00 (13×), Fr 15.03. 10:00-12:00, Fr 15.03. 13:00-15:00, Mo 10:00-12:00 (2×), Mo 13:00-15:00 (2×), Fr 13:15-14:30 (2×)
4 Summerauer, Th 13:30-15:30 (13×), Fr 15.03. 10:00-12:00, Fr 15.03. 13:00-15:00, Mo 10:00-12:00 (2×), Mo 13:00-15:00 (2×), Fr 13:15-14:30 (2×)
5 Turan, Tu 09:00-12:00 (2×), Tu 27.08. 13:00-16:00, Fr 09:00-12:00 (3×), Fr 13:00-16:00 (2×), Mo 09.09. 09:00-12:00, Mo 09.09. 13:00-16:00, Th 12.09. 09:00-12:00, Th 12.09. 13:00-16:00, Mo 16.09. 10:00-12:00, Tu 24.09. 14:00-15:00
6 Kovacs, Tu 09:00-12:00 (2×), Tu 27.08. 13:00-16:00, Fr 09:00-12:00 (3×), Fr 13:00-16:00 (2×), Mo 09.09. 09:00-12:00, Mo 09.09. 13:00-16:00, Th 12.09. 09:00-12:00, Th 12.09. 13:00-16:00, Tu 24.09. 14:00-15:00
1 Rauner
2 Zeppelzauer, Th 17:00-18:30 (13×)
3 Zsifkovits
4 Cheng-Kostohris, Mo 10:00-11:30 (13×)
5 Cheng-Kostohris, Tu 08:30-10:00 (14×)
6 Waldner, Tu 13:00-17:30 (2×), We 13:00-17:30 (2×), Tu 24.09. 11:30-17:30, Fr 27.09. 09:00-10:30
7 Zsifkovits
Schaffhauser-Linzatti, Mo 08:00-11:00 (4×)
Michalski-Karl, Tu 08:00-10:00 (14×)
1 Gaunersdorfer, Th 10:00-13:00 (12×), Th 16.05. 17:00-19:30, We 26.06. 14:30-17:30, Tu 17.09. 14:00-17:00
2 Novak, We 11:00-13:30 (14×), Th 16.05. 17:00-19:30, We 26.06. 14:30-17:30
Waldner, Fr 12:00-17:45 (4×), Fr 19.04. 12:00-14:00
Schaffhauser, Fr 12:00-18:00 (3×), Fr 24.05. 15:00-21:00
Yaqub, Mo 04.03. 18:00-20:00, Tu 05.03. 11:30-14:00, We 06.03. 12:00-14:00, Th 07.03. 13:00-15:00, Mo 17.06. 13:00-16:00, Tu 18.06. 14:00-17:00, We 19.06. 14:00-17:00, Th 20.06. 17:00-20:00, Fr 21.06. 13:00-15:00
040199 EK 4 ECTS [en] EC GCM: Organization of the Firm
Windsperger, We 16:30-19:30 (8×), We 17:30-19:30 (2×)
Weigel, We 13:15-14:45 (14×)
Weigel, We 16:00-17:00 (14×)
1 Strasser, Fr 15:00-16:30 (15×)
2 Steinberger, Fr 09:45-11:15 (15×)
3 Erlacher, Th 18:30-20:30 (13×)
Futschik, We 09:45-11:15 (14×), Th 13:15-14:45 (12×)
1 Senitschnig, Tu 08:00-09:30 (14×)
2 Senitschnig, We 08:00-09:30 (11×), Mo 09:45-11:15 (3×), Tu 25.06. 08:00-09:30
3 Preinerstorfer, Tu 13:15-14:45 (14×)
4 Preinerstorfer, Tu 15:00-16:30 (14×)
Frommlet, Tu 14:00-16:00 (9×), Fr 10:30-12:30 (3×)
040690 UK 8 ECTS Generalized Linear Model
Grossmann, Tu 09:00-12:00 (14×)
1 Strasser, Fr 15:00-16:30 (15×)
2 Steinberger, Fr 09:45-11:15 (15×)
3 Erlacher, Th 18:30-20:30 (13×)
040689 UK 2 ECTS Stochastic Models
Schachinger, We 09:00-11:00 (14×)
040007 EK 4 ECTS [en] StEOP: Principles of Economics
Rosner, Tu 17:00-20:00 (13×)
1 Rachinger, Tu 08:00-10:30 (11×), Mo 13.05. 15:30-18:00, We 22.05. 10:45-13:00
2 Rachinger, We 08:00-10:30 (10×), Fr 10.05. 08:00-10:30
1 [en] Sherman, Tu 09:00-10:30 (13×), Tu 14:00-15:30 (11×), Tu 14:00-16:00 (2×), Tu 07.05. 16:00-17:00, Tu 07.05. 17:00-19:00
2 [en] Shestakova, Mo 09:00-12:30 (3×), Tu 09:00-12:30 (3×), We 09:00-12:30 (4×), Th 09:00-12:30 (2×), Mo 30.09. 09:00-11:00
3 [en] Shelegia, Th 09:00-13:00 (11×), Th 18.04. 13:00-17:00, Tu 25.06. 14:00-16:00
1 [en] Bom, Mo 11:00-13:00 (12×), Tu 10:30-12:30 (14×), Th 20.06. 15:00-17:00, Mo 24.06. 12:00-14:00
2 [en] Bom, We 14:00-15:30 (13×), We 16:00-18:00 (13×), Sa 04.05. 10:00-13:30, Tu 14.05. 10:30-12:30, Tu 28.05. 10:00-14:00
3 [en] Kartal, Mo 12:00-14:00 (12×), Mo 15:00-17:00 (10×), Mo 09:30-11:30 (3×), Tu 14.05. 10:30-12:30
Hrdina, Tu 18:15-20:15 (11×)

Last modified: We 13.06.2018 00:37