Universität Wien FIND

9.03. Classical Archaeology

Meyer, Mo 16:00-18:00 (14×)
Schörner, Th 12:30-14:00 (15×)
090007 KU 4 ECTS STEOP: Introduction to Scientific Work - Fußnoten, Museen und Griechen
Blakolmer, Fr 12:00-14:00 (14×)
Schörner, Th 10:00-11:30 (15×)
090009 KU 4 ECTS STEOP: Course on Describing, Comparing (Based on one Category of Monuments) - Roman Portraits in the KHM and the Ephesos Museum
Meinecke
Pillinger, We 11:30-13:00 (15×)
090021 VO 4 ECTS StEOP: Typology, Style, Chronology - Painting in the Aegean Bronze Age
Blakolmer, Tu 12:00-14:00 (16×)
Meyer, Mo 10:00-12:00 (14×)
Schipporeit, Th 12:00-14:00 (14×)
090053 VO 4 ECTS Crete in the 1st Millenium BC - Archaeology, History, and Arts
Schlager, We 16:00-18:00 (16×)
090027 PS 6 ECTS The Roman Triumph
Schipporeit
090021 VO 4 ECTS StEOP: Typology, Style, Chronology - Painting in the Aegean Bronze Age
Blakolmer, Tu 12:00-14:00 (16×)
090023 VO 4 ECTS The Province of Noricum
Gassner, Tu 14:00-16:00 (15×)
Groh
Pillinger, Fr 10:00-12:00 (13×)
090043 VO 4 ECTS The Roman Catacombs
Zimmermann, Fr 14:00-16:00 (14×)
Meyer, Tu 10:00-12:00 (16×)
1 Schörner, We 10:00-11:30 (16×)
2 Schörner
Meyer, Tu 10:00-12:00 (16×)
090053 VO 4 ECTS Crete in the 1st Millenium BC - Archaeology, History, and Arts
Schlager, We 16:00-18:00 (16×)
090050 SE 6 ECTS Roman Tableware
Gassner
090052 SE 6 ECTS Archaeology of Catastrophes - Zerstörungshorizonte des 3. Jahrhunderts n. Chr.
Ladstätter
1 Schörner, We 10:00-11:30 (16×)
2 Schörner
090021 VO 4 ECTS StEOP: Typology, Style, Chronology - Painting in the Aegean Bronze Age
Blakolmer, Tu 12:00-14:00 (16×)
090023 VO 4 ECTS The Province of Noricum
Gassner, Tu 14:00-16:00 (15×)
090052 SE 6 ECTS Archaeology of Catastrophes - Zerstörungshorizonte des 3. Jahrhunderts n. Chr.
Ladstätter
1 Schörner, We 10:00-11:30 (16×)
2 Schörner
090043 VO 4 ECTS The Roman Catacombs
Zimmermann, Fr 14:00-16:00 (14×)
Pillinger, Mo 12:00-13:30 (13×)
Wolters, Fr 12:00-14:00 (14×)
Leitgeb, Fr 08:00-09:30 (14×), Th 15:00-16:30 (14×)
090021 VO 4 ECTS StEOP: Typology, Style, Chronology - Painting in the Aegean Bronze Age
Blakolmer, Tu 12:00-14:00 (16×)
090023 VO 4 ECTS The Province of Noricum
Gassner, Tu 14:00-16:00 (15×)
090043 VO 4 ECTS The Roman Catacombs
Zimmermann, Fr 14:00-16:00 (14×)
090053 VO 4 ECTS Crete in the 1st Millenium BC - Archaeology, History, and Arts
Schlager, We 16:00-18:00 (16×)
Leitgeb, Fr 08:00-09:30 (14×), Th 15:00-16:30 (14×)
Wolters, We 10:00-12:00 (16×)
Vondrovec, Fr 16:00-18:00 (14×)
Wolters, Th 10:00-13:00 (15×)
Ziegert, We 14:00-16:00 (16×)
090016 VO 2 ECTS Latin Epigraphy:
Mitthof, Mo 09:45-11:15 (14×)
090022 KU 3 ECTS Greek Epigraphy
Corsten, Tu 15:00-16:30 (16×)
090035 UE 4 ECTS Epigraphy in Etruria
Amann, We 11:30-13:00 (15×)
090038 VO 2 ECTS Epigraphy
Samitz, Tu 16:45-18:15 (15×)
Amann, Mo 11:30-13:00 (14×)
Alram, Th 11:30-13:00 (13×)
090051 VO 2 ECTS Papyrology 2
Morelli
Leitgeb, Fr 08:00-09:30 (14×), Th 15:00-16:30 (14×)
Leitgeb, Fr 08:00-09:30 (14×), Th 15:00-16:30 (14×)
090021 VO 4 ECTS StEOP: Typology, Style, Chronology - Painting in the Aegean Bronze Age
Blakolmer, Tu 12:00-14:00 (16×)
090023 VO 4 ECTS The Province of Noricum
Gassner, Tu 14:00-16:00 (15×)
090043 VO 4 ECTS The Roman Catacombs
Zimmermann, Fr 14:00-16:00 (14×)
Meyer, Tu 10:00-12:00 (16×)
Pillinger, Mo 12:00-13:30 (13×)
090050 SE 6 ECTS Roman Tableware
Gassner
090052 SE 6 ECTS Archaeology of Catastrophes - Zerstörungshorizonte des 3. Jahrhunderts n. Chr.
Ladstätter
090053 VO 4 ECTS Crete in the 1st Millenium BC - Archaeology, History, and Arts
Schlager, We 16:00-18:00 (16×)
1 Schörner, We 10:00-11:30 (16×)
2 Schörner
090021 VO 4 ECTS StEOP: Typology, Style, Chronology - Painting in the Aegean Bronze Age
Blakolmer, Tu 12:00-14:00 (16×)
090023 VO 4 ECTS The Province of Noricum
Gassner, Tu 14:00-16:00 (15×)
090043 VO 4 ECTS The Roman Catacombs
Zimmermann, Fr 14:00-16:00 (14×)
090053 VO 4 ECTS Crete in the 1st Millenium BC - Archaeology, History, and Arts
Schlager, We 16:00-18:00 (16×)
Wolters, We 10:00-12:00 (16×)
Vondrovec, Fr 16:00-18:00 (14×)
Wolters, Th 10:00-13:00 (15×)
Ziegert, We 14:00-16:00 (16×)
090016 VO 2 ECTS Latin Epigraphy:
Mitthof, Mo 09:45-11:15 (14×)
090022 KU 3 ECTS Greek Epigraphy
Corsten, Tu 15:00-16:30 (16×)
090035 UE 4 ECTS Epigraphy in Etruria
Amann, We 11:30-13:00 (15×)
090038 VO 2 ECTS Epigraphy
Samitz, Tu 16:45-18:15 (15×)
Alram, Th 11:30-13:00 (13×)
090051 VO 2 ECTS Papyrology 2
Morelli
Amann, Mo 11:30-13:00 (14×)
Wolters, We 10:00-12:00 (16×)
Vondrovec, Fr 16:00-18:00 (14×)
Wolters, Th 10:00-13:00 (15×)
Ziegert, We 14:00-16:00 (16×)
090016 VO 2 ECTS Latin Epigraphy:
Mitthof, Mo 09:45-11:15 (14×)
090022 KU 3 ECTS Greek Epigraphy
Corsten, Tu 15:00-16:30 (16×)
090035 UE 4 ECTS Epigraphy in Etruria
Amann, We 11:30-13:00 (15×)
090038 VO 2 ECTS Epigraphy
Samitz, Tu 16:45-18:15 (15×)
Amann, Mo 11:30-13:00 (14×)
Alram, Th 11:30-13:00 (13×)
090051 VO 2 ECTS Papyrology 2
Morelli
Meyer, Tu 10:00-12:00 (16×)
Pillinger, Mo 12:00-13:30 (13×)
090050 SE 6 ECTS Roman Tableware
Gassner
090052 SE 6 ECTS Archaeology of Catastrophes - Zerstörungshorizonte des 3. Jahrhunderts n. Chr.
Ladstätter
1 Schörner, We 10:00-11:30 (16×)
2 Schörner
090029 PV 4 ECTS Privatissimum
Schörner, Tu 16:00-18:00 (16×)
090030 PV 4 ECTS Privatissimum
Gassner, We 13:00-15:00 (15×)
Meyer, Tu 10:00-12:00 (16×)
090050 SE 6 ECTS Roman Tableware
Gassner
090052 SE 6 ECTS Archaeology of Catastrophes - Zerstörungshorizonte des 3. Jahrhunderts n. Chr.
Ladstätter
090053 VO 4 ECTS Crete in the 1st Millenium BC - Archaeology, History, and Arts
Schlager, We 16:00-18:00 (16×)
1 Schörner, We 10:00-11:30 (16×)
2 Schörner
Wolters, Fr 12:00-14:00 (14×)
Wolters, We 10:00-12:00 (16×)
Vondrovec, Fr 16:00-18:00 (14×)
Wolters, Th 10:00-13:00 (15×)
Ziegert, We 14:00-16:00 (16×)
090016 VO 2 ECTS Latin Epigraphy:
Mitthof, Mo 09:45-11:15 (14×)
090022 KU 3 ECTS Greek Epigraphy
Corsten, Tu 15:00-16:30 (16×)
090035 UE 4 ECTS Epigraphy in Etruria
Amann, We 11:30-13:00 (15×)
090038 VO 2 ECTS Epigraphy
Samitz, Tu 16:45-18:15 (15×)
Amann, Mo 11:30-13:00 (14×)
Alram, Th 11:30-13:00 (13×)
090051 VO 2 ECTS Papyrology 2
Morelli
090023 VO 4 ECTS The Province of Noricum
Gassner, Tu 14:00-16:00 (15×)
090043 VO 4 ECTS The Roman Catacombs
Zimmermann, Fr 14:00-16:00 (14×)
Meyer, Tu 10:00-12:00 (16×)
Pillinger, Mo 12:00-13:30 (13×)
090050 SE 6 ECTS Roman Tableware
Gassner
090052 SE 6 ECTS Archaeology of Catastrophes - Zerstörungshorizonte des 3. Jahrhunderts n. Chr.
Ladstätter
090053 VO 4 ECTS Crete in the 1st Millenium BC - Archaeology, History, and Arts
Schlager, We 16:00-18:00 (16×)
1 Schörner, We 10:00-11:30 (16×)
2 Schörner
090023 VO 4 ECTS The Province of Noricum
Gassner, Tu 14:00-16:00 (15×)
090043 VO 4 ECTS The Roman Catacombs
Zimmermann, Fr 14:00-16:00 (14×)
Meyer, Tu 10:00-12:00 (16×)
Pillinger, Mo 12:00-13:30 (13×)
090050 SE 6 ECTS Roman Tableware
Gassner
090052 SE 6 ECTS Archaeology of Catastrophes - Zerstörungshorizonte des 3. Jahrhunderts n. Chr.
Ladstätter
090053 VO 4 ECTS Crete in the 1st Millenium BC - Archaeology, History, and Arts
Schlager, We 16:00-18:00 (16×)
1 Schörner, We 10:00-11:30 (16×)
2 Schörner
090028 PV 4 ECTS Privatissimum - for Masters & Dissertation-Students and Otherwise Interested Students
Pillinger, Mo 15:00-17:00 (13×)
090029 PV 4 ECTS Privatissimum
Schörner, Tu 16:00-18:00 (16×)
090030 PV 4 ECTS Privatissimum
Gassner, We 13:00-15:00 (15×)
Meyer, Mo 16:00-18:00 (14×)
Schörner, Th 12:30-14:00 (15×)
090009 KU 4 ECTS STEOP: Course on Describing, Comparing (Based on one Category of Monuments) - Roman Portraits in the KHM and the Ephesos Museum
Meinecke
Pillinger, We 11:30-13:00 (15×)
090053 VO 4 ECTS Crete in the 1st Millenium BC - Archaeology, History, and Arts
Schlager, We 16:00-18:00 (16×)
090021 VO 4 ECTS StEOP: Typology, Style, Chronology - Painting in the Aegean Bronze Age
Blakolmer, Tu 12:00-14:00 (16×)
090023 VO 4 ECTS The Province of Noricum
Gassner, Tu 14:00-16:00 (15×)
Meyer, Mo 10:00-12:00 (14×)
Pillinger, Fr 10:00-12:00 (13×)
Schipporeit, Th 12:00-14:00 (14×)
090027 PS 6 ECTS The Roman Triumph
Schipporeit
090043 VO 4 ECTS The Roman Catacombs
Zimmermann, Fr 14:00-16:00 (14×)
Groh
090053 VO 4 ECTS Crete in the 1st Millenium BC - Archaeology, History, and Arts
Schlager, We 16:00-18:00 (16×)

Last modified: We 13.06.2018 00:38