Universität Wien FIND

Due to the COVID-19 pandemic, changes to courses and exams may be necessary at short notice (e.g. cancellation of on-site teaching and conversion to online exams). Register for courses/exams via u:space, find out about the current status on u:find and on the moodle learning platform. NOTE: Courses where at least one unit is on-site are currently marked "on-site" in u:find.

Further information about on-site teaching and access tests can be found at https://studieren.univie.ac.at/en/info.

7.03. History, Social Studies and Political Education "Teacher Training Programm"

070283 SE 10 ECTS M5 Interdisziplinäres Forschungsseminar - Gesellschaftliche Transformationen in der Geschichte Osteuropas erklären
Segert, Fr 14:00-17:30 (14×)
Ivanisevic, Tu 15:00-16:30 (13×)
Scheutz, Tu 11:30-13:00 (13×)
1 Treiblmayr, Fr 13:15-16:15 (14×)
2 Ecker, We 13:15-16:30 (11×)
3 Dmytrasz, Tu 08:00-11:15 (14×)
4 Matzka, Th 08:00-11:15 (13×)
5 Kainig-Huber
Hameter, Th 08:00-09:30 (13×)
070110 VO 5 ECTS [en] History of the Middle Ages
Buc, Mo 11:30-13:00 (13×)
Krah, Th 18:30-20:00 (12×)
070107 VO 5 ECTS Global History
Edelmayer, Tu 11:30-13:00 (10×)
070135 VO 5 ECTS Austrian History I
Winkelbauer, Fr 15:00-16:30 (14×)
070105 VO 5 ECTS Austrian History II
Rathkolb, Mo 18:30-20:00 (13×)
070109 VO 5 ECTS Austrian History II
Buchmann, We 11:30-13:00 (10×)
070235 VO 5 ECTS Austrian History II - Franz Joseph und seine Zeit
Becker, Th 16:45-18:15 (13×), Fr 09.12. 16:45-18:10
Hellmuth, We 11:30-13:00 (11×)
1 Huber, We 18:00-20:00 (10×), Mo 09.01. 18:00-20:00, Mo 30.01. 12:05-14:00, Mo 30.01. 15:00-18:00, We 01.02. 12:00-18:00, Th 02.02. 12:00-18:00, Mo 27.02. 10:00-18:00, Tu 28.02. 10:00-18:00
2 Ertl, Mo 15:15-16:45 (14×)
Birke, We 09:00-12:00 (12×), Mo 23.01. 09:00-12:00, Fr 27.01. 18:30-20:00, We 15.02. 10:00-12:00
Mesner, Mo 09:00-12:00 (15×)
Stockinger, Mo 12:30-15:00 (14×)
Wadauer, Th 15:00-18:00 (9×), Th 15:00-19:00 (3×)
Edelmayer, Tu 14:15-16:45 (13×)
Steidl, We 10:30-13:00 (4×), Sa 21.01. 10:00-16:00
070038 KU 7 ECTS Methods of Historical Research and Writing - Transatlantische Netzwerke im östlichen Europa
Kaltenbrunner, Mo 13:00-16:00 (13×)
Tantner, Mo 16:15-17:45 (15×), Tu 24.01. 09:45-18:00, We 25.01. 09:45-18:00
Mattes, Th 16:45-19:15 (13×)
Rothländer, We 16:00-18:15 (12×), Sa 28.01. 09:00-20:00
070042 GR 4 ECTS Guided Reading - Uprooting. An Austrian history of migration in the 20th century.
Leidinger, Fr 10:00-14:00 (5×)
070043 GR 4 ECTS Guided Reading - A comparative history of policing since 1848
Wenninger, Mo 18:00-20:00 (14×)
O Riain, Mo 09:00-10:30 (14×)
070045 GR 4 ECTS Guided Reading - China and the world, 1793-2008
Lehner, Mo 17:30-19:00 (15×)
070046 GR 4 ECTS Guided Reading - Collective Memory and Politics of Memory
Steer, Tu 04.10. 12:30-14:00, Mo 20.02. 09:00-15:00, Tu 21.02. 09:00-15:00, We 22.02. 09:00-15:00, Th 23.02. 09:00-15:00, Fr 24.02. 09:00-15:00
070047 GR 4 ECTS Guided Reading - Basic questions of political history - Primary sources
Angerer, Fr 14:15-15:45 (14×)
070048 GR 4 ECTS Guided Reading - Courts and Kingship: Politics, Religion and Dynastic Rule in the Middle Ages
Wieser, Tu 09:00-10:30 (14×)
070049 GR 4 ECTS [en] Guided Reading - Slavery in the Americas
Bader-Zaar, Tu 16:00-17:30 (13×), Fr 13.01. 16:00-19:00
070050 GR 4 ECTS [en] Guided Reading - Global History
Fröschl, Fr 09:00-10:30 (14×)
070051 GR 4 ECTS [en] Guided Reading - The history, the historians and the human rights
Deyanov, Th 13:15-14:45 (13×)
070052 GR 4 ECTS Guided Reading - Friendship and Hostility in Early Modern International Relations
Gebke, Fr 12:30-14:00 (12×)
070053 GR 4 ECTS Guided Reading - The early modern Habsburg monarchy: dynastic agglomeration - composite monarchy - fiscal-military state
Mata, Fr 09:00-10:30 (14×)
070054 GR 4 ECTS Guided Reading - Diets and Parliaments in early modern Europe
Mata, Mo 10:45-12:15 (14×)
070055 GR 4 ECTS Guided Reading - History of the Jews in Russia
Haid, Th 09:00-11:00 (13×)
070056 GR 4 ECTS Guided Reading - Russian History and Global History
Hofmeister, Tu 09:00-11:00 (13×)
070057 GR 4 ECTS Guided Reading - Revolutions and revolutionary movements in Eastern and Western Europe from the beginning of the 17th century until 1917
Ivanisevic, Th 15:00-16:30 (12×)
070058 GR 4 ECTS Guided Reading
Wakounig, Tu 13:15-14:45 (13×)
070059 GR 4 ECTS Guided Reading [GR] - State - Administration - Citizens
Wadauer, Th 09:45-11:15 (12×)
070060 GR 4 ECTS Guided Reading - Food in the City. Developments and Trends in the 19th and 20th Centuries
Eigner, Fr 14:15-15:45 (14×)
070061 GR 4 ECTS Guided Reading - Gender and Migration
Steidl, Tu 18:30-20:00 (13×)
070062 GR 4 ECTS Guided Reading
Jobst, We 11:00-12:30 (12×)
070063 GR 4 ECTS Guided Reading - Crime and crime discourses in 20th century Central Europe
Kaltenbrunner, Tu 15:00-16:30 (12×)
070065 GR 4 ECTS Guided Reading - Ausgewählte Texte zu militärischen Auseinandersetzungen und Friedensvreträgen in der Geschichte Russlands
Schwarcz, We 13:15-14:45 (11×)
070066 GR 4 ECTS Guided Reading
Mitthof, Mo 09:45-11:15 (14×)
070067 GR 4 ECTS Guided Reading - Geschichtsschreibung bei den Griechen und Römern
Palme, Mo 15:00-16:30 (14×)
070068 GR 4 ECTS Guided Reading
Ehrmann-Hämmerle, Tu 12:30-14:00 (13×)
070069 GR 4 ECTS Guided Reading
Keil, Mo 15:00-18:15 (7×), Mo 30.01. 15:00-16:30
070070 GR 4 ECTS Guided Reading
Lehner, Mo 11:15-12:45 (15×)
070071 GR 4 ECTS Guided Reading - Affects, Emotions, Passions and Temperaments. A History of Emotions in the Early Modern Period
Gebke, Fr 10:45-12:15 (14×)
070074 GR 4 ECTS Guided Reading - Die Gegenkultur der 68er
Simon, We 10:45-12:15 (12×)
070075 GR 4 ECTS Guided Reading - 1867-1914/18: Konstruktionen, Verschränkungen und Narrative
Scheer, Tu 13:15-14:45 (14×)
070127 GR 4 ECTS [en] Guided Reading - Medieval Survey - Sources, ca 200/300 -1500
Buc, Mo 18:00-19:30 (13×), Mo 09.01. 19:45-21:30
070236 GR 4 ECTS Guided Reading - Ehe Macht Geschlecht. Ehe als transdisziplinäres Forschungsfeld
Griesebner, We 14:00-15:30 (12×)
070281 GR 4 ECTS [en] Guided Reading - from the Northern Crusades to the break-up of the Soviet Union: Competing histories of the Baltic nations
Stöcker, Mo 14:00-15:30 (10×)
070173 VO 3 ECTS Politisches System Österreichs und der EU - Grundlagen für die politische Bildung im Unterrichtsfach Geschichte, Sozialkunde und Politische Bildung
Melchior, Fr 09:45-11:15 (13×)
Gerhold
Niederkorn, Th 17:30-19:00 (13×)
Ottner-Diesenberger, Mo 13:00-16:00 (15×)
Brzobohaty, Tu 15:15-18:15 (14×)
070087 GK 5 ECTS Basic Course Teaching Methodology in History (I) - Geschlecherverhältnisse und Sexualitäten im Wandel
Treiblmayr, Sa 09:30-16:30 (3×), Sa 03.12. 09:30-17:30, Sa 28.01. 09:30-15:30
Eder, We 16:30-19:00 (10×), We 14.12. 16:30-21:00
Steidl, Mo 15:00-18:15 (13×)
Hameter, We 18:30-20:00 (12×)
Hofmann-Reiter
070009 KU 4 ECTS Reading Historiography - Klio: Learning from History?
Bernold, We 13:00-16:00 (7×)
070010 KU 4 ECTS Reading Historiography - Historical Materialism als historiographic epistemology
Wenninger, Mo 16:00-18:00 (14×)
070011 KU 4 ECTS Reading Historiography
Weigl, Tu 17:45-19:15 (14×)
070012 KU 4 ECTS Reading Historiography
Krah, Tu 17:00-18:30 (13×)
070013 KU 4 ECTS Reading Historiography
Steer, Tu 04.10. 09:00-10:30, Mo 13.02. 09:00-15:00, Tu 14.02. 09:00-15:00, We 15.02. 09:00-15:00, Th 16.02. 09:00-15:00, Fr 17.02. 09:00-15:00
070014 KU 4 ECTS Reading Historiography - Lecture of historiographical texts and history of historiography: Comparing Images of Europe’s East
Augustynowicz, Mo 08:30-10:00 (14×)
070015 KU 4 ECTS Reading Historiography - History of culture, sciences and religions in Eastern, Central and Western Europe
Ivanisevic, We 11:00-12:30 (11×)
070016 KU 4 ECTS Reading Historiography
Wakounig, Mo 12:15-13:45 (14×)
070035 KU 4 ECTS Reading Historiography - Travelling in Africa during the 19th and 20th centuries.
Edelmayer, Tu 17:30-19:00 (13×)
070036 KU 4 ECTS Reading Historiography
Schwarcz, Th 13:15-14:45 (12×)
Milford, Fr 11:30-13:00 (13×), Sa 21.01. 09:45-14:45
Ecker, Tu 11:30-13:00 (12×)
070283 SE 10 ECTS M5 Interdisziplinäres Forschungsseminar - Gesellschaftliche Transformationen in der Geschichte Osteuropas erklären
Segert, Fr 14:00-17:30 (14×)
070017 PS 5 ECTS BA-Proseminar - Aryanization, displacement, deportation of jews in national socialism era
Safrian, Th 12:00-14:00 (13×)
070018 PS 5 ECTS BA-Proseminar - History and Significance of the Holy Roman Empire
Fuchs, Tu 10:45-12:15 (11×), Tu 10:00-12:15 (3×)
070019 PS 5 ECTS BA-Proseminar - Civil Rights and Human Rights
Bader-Zaar, We 15:45-17:15 (7×), Fr 20.01. 08:00-09:45, Fr 20.01. 09:45-18:00, Sa 21.01. 09:00-18:00
070020 PS 5 ECTS BA-Proseminar - Servants and gender in the long nineteenth century
Rütten, Tu 18:45-20:15 (14×)
070021 PS 5 ECTS BA-Proseminar - Central Asian History, 1500-2000
Hofmeister, Mo 14:00-16:00 (13×)
070022 PS 5 ECTS BA-Proseminar - Female Rulership in Medieval Europe
Kleinjung, Tu 16:45-20:00 (10×)
070024 PS 5 ECTS BA-Proseminar - 19th Century in South Asia
Bauer, Th 11:30-13:00 (13×), Sa 09:00-16:00 (2×)
070025 PS 5 ECTS BA-Proseminar - City Growth and Development in the 19th and 20th Centuries
Eigner, Th 15:45-17:15 (12×)
070026 PS 5 ECTS BA-Proseminar - Russland 1917
Jobst, Th 11:00-12:30 (13×)
070027 PS 5 ECTS BA-Proseminar - The Balkans in the middle ages and the Ottoman period until 1600
Schmitt, Th 10:00-12:00 (13×)
070028 PS 5 ECTS [en] BA-Proseminar - Civil War in Medieval Japan and Europe, ca 1000 to ca 1600)
Buc, Tu 14:15-15:45 (12×)
070029 PS 5 ECTS BA-Proseminar - "Sensory History: Geräuschkulissen, Geruchslandschaften, Geschmacksrichtungen"
Weismann, Th 12:15-13:45 (13×)
070030 PS 5 ECTS BA-Proseminar - Sozial- und Kulturgeschichte des Barock
Margreiter, Mo 09.01. 11:30-18:00, Mo 13:15-18:00 (2×), Mo 23.01. 11:30-18:15
070278 PS 5 ECTS Proseminar - Wirtschafts- und Konsumgeschichte des Dritten Reiches
Schanetzky, Mo 09:00-12:00 (7×)
070293 PS 5 ECTS Proseminar - Female Rulership in Medieval Europe
Kleinjung, Mo 16:45-20:00 (10×)
070296 PS 5 ECTS BA-Proseminar - Schwerpunkte der österreichischen Geschichte im Zeitalter Franz Josephs
Mikoletzky
070299 PS 5 ECTS BA-Proseminar - Videogeschichte/n als Zeitgeschichte. Medienhistorische und kulturwissenschaftliche Zugänge zu Video von den 1970ern bis in die 2000er Jahre.
Winter, Mo 12:00-16:00 (3×), We 12:00-16:00 (2×), Mo 27.02. 10:00-16:00, Tu 28.02. 10:00-16:00
070301 PS 5 ECTS BA-Proseminar - Die Alpen in der europäischen Geschichte: Politik, Wirtschaft, Gesellschaft, Umwelt und Kultur
Kreuzer, Fr 15:00-18:00 (4×), Fr 15:00-20:00 (2×)
070113 SE 6 ECTS Seminar zu Geschichte (PM 4) - Livelihood, Household and (Auto-)Biography
Wadauer, Tu 09:45-11:15 (13×)
070116 SE 6 ECTS Seminar (PM4) - 1970ies in Austria - a Television Age.
Bernold, We 13:00-16:00 (5×)
070120 SE 6 ECTS Seminar (PM4) - A Laboratory of Modernity. European Women`s Movements and their Publics at the Turn of the 19th to the 20th Century
Gehmacher, We 11:00-13:00 (2×), We 09:00-13:00 (6×)
070130 SE 6 ECTS Seminar (PM4) - FILM NOIR: The other continent - ARGENTINA / MEXICO / CUBA Exile and transatlantic transfer of culture
Stern
070131 SE 6 ECTS Seminar (PM4)
Rathkolb, Tu 17:00-19:00 (13×)
070149 SE 6 ECTS Seminar zu Geschichte (PM 4) - Political Economy of Drug Foods and Exitants in the Early Modern Period
Landsteiner, Tu 16:45-18:15 (13×), Fr 03.02. 09:00-16:00
Scheutz, Mo 10:45-12:15 (14×)
070170 SE 6 ECTS Seminar zu Geschichte (PM 4) - Nuns, Demons and Salvation
Ertl, Tu 13:15-14:45 (13×)
070171 SE 6 ECTS Seminar zu Geschichte (PM 4) - Medieval Vienna
Ertl, Tu 18:30-20:00 (13×)
070175 SE 6 ECTS Seminar zu Geschichte (PM 4) - ReOrient: Debating Eurocentrism and World Systems
Komlosy, We 16:45-18:15 (10×)
070194 SE 6 ECTS Seminar (PM4) - Lernen und Lehren - Inhalte und Sprachen
Niederkorn, Tu 12:30-14:00 (13×), Fr 27.01. 09:00-18:00
070195 SE 6 ECTS Seminar (PM4) - Indigenous land rights and their historical background.
Edelmayer, We 12:15-13:45 (4×), Fr 20.01. 09:45-18:00, Sa 21.01. 10:00-18:00
070202 SE 6 ECTS Seminar (PM4) - Conflict Resolution in the Middle Ages
Zehetmayer, Fr 13:15-16:00 (7×)
070203 SE 6 ECTS Seminar (PM4) - Invisible? Jewish Women in the late Middle Ages
Keil, Mo 13.02. 09:30-11:00, Mo 13.02. 11:15-12:45, Mo 13.02. 13:30-15:00, Tu 14.02. 09:30-11:00, Tu 14.02. 11:15-12:45, Tu 14.02. 13:30-15:00, We 15.02. 09:30-11:00, We 15.02. 11:15-12:45, We 15.02. 13:30-15:00, Th 16.02. 09:30-11:00, Th 16.02. 11:15-12:45, Th 16.02. 13:30-15:00, Fr 17.02. 09:30-11:00, Fr 17.02. 11:15-12:45, Fr 17.02. 13:30-15:00
070204 SE 6 ECTS Seminar (PM4) - Spain and England: A difficult divisiveness (16th-18th centuries)
Edelmayer, We 13:15-17:00 (4×), We 15:00-16:30 (2×), We 23.11. 13:15-14:45, Fr 27.01. 09:00-13:00, Fr 27.01. 13:15-18:15, Sa 28.01. 09:00-18:00
070214 SE 6 ECTS Seminar (PM4) - Towards a Gender History of the Middle Ages. Ways of life and standards of the 11th to the 13th century in the German-speaking countries
Krah, Th 14:00-15:30 (12×)
070215 SE 6 ECTS Seminar (PM4) - Italy in the early Middle Ages
Pohl, Mo 15:00-16:30 (3×)
070216 SE 6 ECTS Seminar (PM4) - Relics in the Middle Ages
Scharer, We 10:45-12:15 (4×), Th 19.01. 10:45-14:45, Fr 20.01. 09:45-18:15
070218 SE 6 ECTS Seminar (PM4) - From the King's Court to Parliament. Consent, Participation and Representation in the Middle Ages and Early Modern Times
Schwarcz, Tu 10:45-12:15 (13×)
070221 SE 6 ECTS Seminar (PM4) - Mobile Knowledge: New ways to Expeditions (18th and 19th century)
Klemun, Th 16:45-18:15 (13×), Sa 14.01. 09:00-17:00
070222 SE 6 ECTS Seminar zu Geschichte (PM 4) - Italo-Balcanica: Balkan dimensions of Italian culture and society (15th - 19th century)
Schmitt, Mo 18:00-20:00 (15×)
070242 SE 6 ECTS [en] Seminar (PM4) - Comparative Empire Studies
Becker, Mo 18:15-19:45 (14×)
070262 SE 6 ECTS [en] Seminar (PM4) - Great Terror in the Soviet Union 1936-1939
McLoughlin, We 16:30-18:00 (11×)
070271 SE 6 ECTS Seminar (PM4) - Methoden der Umweltgeschichte
Winiwarter
070277 SE 6 ECTS Seminar zu Geschichte (PM 4) - Neue Forschungen zu Zwangsarbeit und Besatzungsherrschaft in Europa
Schanetzky, Tu 09:00-12:00 (7×)
070280 SE 6 ECTS Seminar zu Geschichte (PM 4) - Nuns, Demons and Salvation
Feichtinger, Tu 09:00-11:00 (10×)
070283 SE 10 ECTS M5 Interdisziplinäres Forschungsseminar - Gesellschaftliche Transformationen in der Geschichte Osteuropas erklären
Segert, Fr 14:00-17:30 (14×)
070294 SE 6 ECTS Seminar (PM4) - Towards a Gender History of the Middle Ages. Ways of life and standards of the 11th to the 13th century in the German-speaking countries
Lutter
070295 SE 6 ECTS Seminar (PM4) - feudality
Lohrmann, Tu 11.10. 18:30-20:00, Sa 14.01. 09:00-18:00
1 Matzka, We 17:45-19:15 (12×)
2 Gerhold, Th 09:00-12:00 (6×)
3 Kirchknopf, Th 09:30-11:00 (13×)
4 Germ, Mo 14:15-16:45 (7×)
5 Sax, Fr 09:00-12:00 (7×)
6 Steininger, Th 16:45-18:15 (13×)
7 Steininger, Tu 16:45-20:00 (7×)
8 Mandl, Fr 09:00-12:00 (8×)
1 Safrian, Th 16:00-20:00 (13×)
2 Paireder, We 13:30-16:30 (9×), We 13:30-18:45 (3×)
5 Meßner, Fr 13:15-18:15 (2×), Sa 09:00-17:00 (2×), Fr 02.12. 09:45-18:15, Fr 13.01. 09:45-13:00
6 Hellmuth, Mo 14:15-17:15 (7×), Th 10:45-14:45 (5×)
7 Brait, Fr 09:45-12:45 (2×), Fr 28.10. 13:15-18:00, Sa 09:45-17:00 (2×), Fr 13.01. 13:15-18:15, Sa 09:45-13:15 (2×), Sa 13:45-18:15 (2×)
8 Pfister, Mo 10.10. 16:45-20:00, Mo 17:15-20:15 (13×)
9 Paireder, Fr 15:00-20:00 (5×)
10 Walach, Tu 12:30-15:30 (12×), Tu 18.10. 08:00-13:00
Perz, Tu 16:00-18:00 (13×)
070098 VK 8 ECTS Vertiefungskurs Fachdidaktik - Kontinuitäten und Brüche - Östereichische Zeitgeschichte
Ecker, Mo 14:30-17:00 (15×)
Ecker, Tu 14:00-16:30 (14×)
070100 VK 8 ECTS Vertiefungskurs Fachdidaktik - Arbeit und Leben in Favoriten (19. Jh. bis Gegenwart)
Eigner, Mo 15:00-18:00 (10×)
070248 VK 8 ECTS (KPH) Vertiefungskurs Fachdidaktik
Matzka, Mo 10:45-12:15 (15×), We 12:30-14:45 (12×)
070249 VK 8 ECTS (PH-NÖ) Vertiefungskurs Fachdidaktik
Gaida
070250 VK 8 ECTS (PH-WIEN) Vertiefungskurs Fachdidaktik - Alltags-und Sozialgeschichte
Hofmann-Reiter
070297 VK 8 ECTS Vertiefungskurs Fachdidaktik - Konzeptuelles Lernen und Unterrichten am Beispiel der Geschichte des Mittelalters
Mader, Fr 15:00-20:00 (6×)
070298 VK 8 ECTS Vertiefungskurs Fachdidaktik - Außerschulische Lernorte
Dmytrasz, Tu 11:30-13:45 (14×)
Ecker, Th 14:30-16:00 (7×)
Eigner, Tu 20.12. 17:00-21:00
Landsteiner
070132 SE 4 ECTS Masterseminar (PM 5)
Bailer-Galanda
Stern, Tu 12:00-15:00 (7×)
Safrian, Tu 18:00-20:00 (13×)
Gehmacher, Tu 12:30-16:00 (7×)
Perz, Th 10:00-12:00 (13×)
070140 SE 4 ECTS Masterseminar (PM 5)
Rathkolb, We 17:00-19:00 (10×)
Eder, We 05.10. 14:00-16:00, Sa 09:00-16:00 (3×)
070168 AG 5 ECTS Political Education
Ottner-Diesenberger, Fr 13:15-18:15 (2×), Sa 09:00-16:00 (2×)
070172 AG 5 ECTS Political Education - Demokratietheorien
Sandner, We 13:15-14:45 (12×)
070186 SE 4 ECTS [de en] Masterseminar (PM 5)
Horn, Sa 21.01. 11:00-16:00
070187 SE 4 ECTS Masterseminar (PM 5) - recent work and research on medieval history, women's history and in the field of Digital Humanities
Krah, We 16:00-17:30 (11×)
070188 SE 4 ECTS Masterseminar (PM 5)
Ash
Schwarcz, Tu 09:00-10:30 (13×)
Scheutz, Tu 17:00-18:30 (13×)
070191 SE 5 ECTS Master Seminar - Colloquium in East European History
List, Tu 13:15-14:45 (13×)
070220 SE 4 ECTS Masterseminar (PM 5)
Schmitt, We 17:00-19:00 (12×)
070240 SE 4 ECTS Masterseminar (PM 5)
Becker, Tu 13:00-14:30 (14×)
070282 SE 4 ECTS Masterseminar (PM 5)
Niederkorn, We 18:30-20:00 (11×)
070284 SE 4 ECTS Masterseminar (PM 5)
Hauch
Zahlmann, Fr 18.11. 14:00-16:00, Fr 13.01. 13:00-16:00
070168 AG 5 ECTS Political Education
Ottner-Diesenberger, Fr 13:15-18:15 (2×), Sa 09:00-16:00 (2×)
070172 AG 5 ECTS Political Education - Demokratietheorien
Sandner, We 13:15-14:45 (12×)
070288 SE 5 ECTS (KPH) Politische Ethik
Riedenauer, Fr 27.01. 11:30-18:15
490176 SE 5 ECTS (PH-WIEN) Und was hat das mit mir zu tun? - Politische Partizipation durch praxisrelevante Politische Bildung in der Schule fördern.
Mittnik
490182 SE 5 ECTS (PH-WIEN) Und was hat das mit mir zu tun? - Politische Partizipation durch praxisrelevante Politische Bildung in der Schule fördern.
Schmid-Heher

Last modified: We 13.06.2018 00:40