Universität Wien FIND

Due to the COVID-19 pandemic, changes to courses and exams may be necessary at short notice (e.g. cancellation of on-site teaching and conversion to online exams). Register for courses/exams via u:space, find out about the current status on u:find and on the moodle learning platform. NOTE: Courses where at least one unit is on-site are currently marked "on-site" in u:find.

Further information about on-site teaching and access tests can be found at https://studieren.univie.ac.at/en/info.

35.01. Degree Programme: Sport Science

Auf der Hompage des Instituts für Sportwissenschaft finden Sie ab 1.2.2003 ein kommentiertes Vorlesungsverzeichnis der neuen Studien sowie einen Stundenplan der auslaufenden Studien Leibeserziehung und Sportwissenschaften.

Diketmüller, Mo 11:00-12:30 (15×)
Wette
Holl
Wette
Holl
Nader, Th 11:00-12:30 (13×)
Müllner, Mo 13:30-15:00 (15×)
Dobiasch, Tu 09:15-10:45 (14×)
Mogg, Th 16:00-17:30 (13×)
Brezowar, Th 10:15-11:45 (8×)
Baca, Th 14:30-16:00 (7×)
Stöckl, Mo 14:00-16:00 (15×)
Pobatschnig, Tu 16:00-17:30 (14×)
Hartmann, Mo 10:00-11:30 (15×)
Wessner, Th 12:15-13:45 (13×)
Krenn, We 12:15-13:45 (12×)
Nader, Tu 11:00-12:30 (14×)
Baca
Pretterklieber
Smekal, Tu 14:15-15:45 (14×)
Vidotto, We 17:00-19:00 (8×), Tu 06.12. 16:00-18:30
Smekal, We 09:15-11:00 (12×)
Beikircher, Th 17:00-20:00 (13×)
Smekal, Tu 09:00-10:30 (14×)
Pokan, Th 14:00-15:00 (13×)
Pokan, Th 11:00-12:00 (13×)
Weiß, We 11:00-12:30 (11×)
Krenn, We 14:00-15:30 (12×)
Wenzel, Th 14:00-15:30 (13×)
Stafylidis, Fr 08:30-11:15 (14×)
Baca, Tu 13:30-15:00 (14×)
Stafylidis, We 14:00-15:30 (12×)
Stöckl, Tu 13:00-14:30 (14×)
Kornfeind, Th 09:00-10:30 (13×)
Strubreither, Th 14:30-16:00 (11×)
Kornfeind, Th 10:30-12:00 (13×)
Müllner, Tu 12:30-14:00 (14×)
Hartmann, Mo 12:00-13:30 (15×)
Kolb, Tu 15:00-16:30 (14×)
Brandfellner, We 17:15-20:15 (11×)
Diketmüller, Tu 17:00-19:30 (14×)
350059 UE 2 ECTS BF1I - Training Processes
Tschan, Th 11:15-12:30 (10×), Th 11:15-12:45 (3×)
Zeilinger, We 16:30-19:30 (11×)
Tschan, Th 09:00-10:30 (9×)
Koller-Zeisler, We 16:30-18:00 (5×)
Miko, We 09:30-11:00 (6×)
Miko, We 11:00-12:30 (6×)
Miko
Schneider, We 08:00-09:30 (12×)
Miko, Th 09:30-11:00 (8×)
Miko, Th 09:30-11:00 (5×)
350158 UE 1 ECTS BP1V - Speed Training
Kollnberger, Th 14:00-15:30 (13×)
350368 UE 1 ECTS BP1V - Speed Training
Kollnberger, Th 15:30-17:00 (13×)
350504 VO 3 ECTS BP2I - Fundamentals of Sports and Exercise Didactics - (= VO Bewegung und Sport unterrichten 1 + 2)
Kleiner, Mo 16:15-18:45 (15×)
Miko, Fr 09:30-11:00 (14×)
Miko, Mo 15:30-17:00 (15×)
Hoyer, We 14:00-15:30 (10×)
Heinisch, Th 07:30-09:00 (11×)
Uhlig, Fr 11:30-13:00 (13×)
350044 UE 2 ECTS BP2III - Arranging Games
Hörist, We 14:00-15:30 (12×)
350510 UE 2 ECTS BP2III - Arranging Games
Hörist, Tu 14:00-15:30 (14×)
350527 UE 2 ECTS BP3III - Basketball
Reimann, Tu 15:30-17:00 (14×)
Miko, Fr 14:00-15:30 (14×)
Miko, Fr 14:00-15:30 (14×)
350376 UE 2 ECTS BP3II - Individual Sports
Denev, Tu 11:00-12:30 (14×)
350522 UE 2 ECTS BP3II - Individual Sports
Schmidt, Mo 15:30-17:00 (15×)
350524 UE 2 ECTS BP3II - Individual Sports
Neulinger, Th 13:45-15:15 (13×)
350376 UE 2 ECTS BP3II - Individual Sports
Denev, Tu 11:00-12:30 (14×)
350522 UE 2 ECTS BP3II - Individual Sports
Schmidt, Mo 15:30-17:00 (15×)
350524 UE 2 ECTS BP3II - Individual Sports
Neulinger, Th 13:45-15:15 (13×)
350514 UE 2 ECTS BP3II - Outdoor
Schwarz
350516 UE 2 ECTS BP3II - Outdoor
Steinwender
350517 UE 2 ECTS BP3II - Outdoor
Steinwender
350376 UE 2 ECTS BP3II - Individual Sports
Denev, Tu 11:00-12:30 (14×)
350514 UE 2 ECTS BP3II - Outdoor
Schwarz
350516 UE 2 ECTS BP3II - Outdoor
Steinwender
350517 UE 2 ECTS BP3II - Outdoor
Steinwender
350522 UE 2 ECTS BP3II - Individual Sports
Schmidt, Mo 15:30-17:00 (15×)
350524 UE 2 ECTS BP3II - Individual Sports
Neulinger, Th 13:45-15:15 (13×)
Uhlig, Th 15:30-17:00 (12×)
350527 UE 2 ECTS BP3III - Basketball
Reimann, Tu 15:30-17:00 (14×)
Moser, Mo 10:15-11:45 (15×)
Uhlig, Th 15:30-17:00 (12×)
350527 UE 2 ECTS BP3III - Basketball
Reimann, Tu 15:30-17:00 (14×)
Moser, Mo 10:15-11:45 (15×)
350055 UE 1 ECTS BP4II - Mentoring
Holl
350221 UE 1 ECTS BP4II - Mentoring
Holl
Dinold, Tu 09:30-11:00 (14×)
Kolb, We 13:00-14:30 (12×)
Miko, Fr 12:00-13:30 (13×)
Herzog, We 12:30-14:00 (12×)
Diketmüller, Tu 11:00-13:00 (14×)
Schagerl, Th 17:30-19:00 (13×)
Schaffhauser-Linzatti, Fr 08:00-13:00 (7×)
Theifert, Fr 13:30-15:00 (14×)
Theifert, Fr 15:30-17:00 (14×)
Longin, Th 12:15-13:45 (13×)
Schörghuber, Tu 11:00-12:45 (14×)
Stöckl, We 11:30-13:00 (12×)
Wessner, Th 14:30-16:00 (13×)
Huber, Mo 17:30-19:00 (15×)
350315 SE 2 ECTS MOD.3.I - Supervision
Weiß, We 13:30-15:00 (5×)
Proksch, Mo 10:15-12:15 (15×)
Tschan, We 15:30-17:00 (4×), We 15:30-17:30 (4×)
350329 VO 3 ECTS MSB.I - Planning and control of training - Part 1 - Physiologie und Trainierbarkeit im Kindes- und Jugendalter
Uhlig, Th 11:30-14:30 (10×)
Firbas, We 18:15-19:45 (12×)
Ley, Th 16:00-17:30 (13×)
Kolb
Müllner, Tu 10:30-12:00 (14×)
Diketmüller, Tu 14:15-16:30 (14×)
Weiß, Tu 15:30-18:30 (14×)
Leser, Tu 11:00-12:30 (14×)
Pokan, Mo 08:00-09:30 (15×)
Diketmüller, Tu 09:00-11:00 (14×)
Wessner, We 16:00-17:30 (12×)
Baca, Mo 16:30-18:00 (15×)
Kleiner, Tu 17:00-18:30 (14×)
Kolb, Mo 15:30-17:00 (15×)
Pokan, Mo 14:45-16:15 (15×)
Pokan, We 10:00-11:30 (12×)
Ley, Th 12:30-14:00 (13×)
350168 SE 2 ECTS MTT.3.I - Supervision
Smekal
Kornfeind, Th 09:00-10:30 (13×)
Stöckl, Tu 13:00-14:30 (14×)
Weiß, We 11:00-12:30 (11×)
Müllner, Tu 12:30-14:00 (14×)
Krenn, We 14:00-15:30 (12×)
Weiß, We 11:00-12:30 (11×)
Kolb, Tu 15:00-16:30 (14×)

Last modified: We 13.06.2018 00:40