Universität Wien FIND

Due to the COVID-19 pandemic, changes to courses and exams may be necessary at short notice (e.g. cancellation of on-site teaching and conversion to online exams). Register for courses/exams via u:space, find out about the current status on u:find and on the moodle learning platform.

Further information about on-site teaching can be found at https://studieren.univie.ac.at/en/info.

35.02. Teaching Discipline "Physical Activity and Sport"

Stafylidis, Fr 08:30-11:15 (14×)
350504 VO 3 ECTS BP2I - Fundamentals of Sports and Exercise Didactics - (= VO Bewegung und Sport unterrichten 1 + 2)
Kleiner, Mo 16:15-18:45 (15×)
350037 UE 2 ECTS Coordination Skills - Developing, Practicing, Training: Didactic Concepts - (= Grundlagen koordinativer Fähigkeiten)
Miko, Mo 09:00-10:30 (15×)
350047 UE 2 ECTS Swimming and Diving 1
Varga, We 09:30-11:00 (12×)
350078 UE 2 ECTS Coordination Skills - Developing, Practicing, Training: Didactic Concepts - (= Grundlagen koordinativer Fähigkeiten)
Daxböck, Mo 14:15-15:30 (14×), Mo 15:30-15:45 (14×)
350079 VU 2 ECTS Swimming, Diving, Rescuing 2: Didactic Concepts and Aspects of Kinesiology - Vermittlungskonzepte und bewegungswissenschaftliche Aspekte (= KÖLEI schwimmorienterter BWH)
Michlmayr, Mo 09:30-11:00 (15×)
350090 UE 2 ECTS Swimming and Diving 1
Koller-Zeisler, Tu 07:00-08:30 (14×)
350104 VU 2 ECTS Swimming, Diving, Rescuing 2: Didactic Concepts and Aspects of Kinesiology - Vermittlungskonzepte und bewegungswissenschaftliche Aspekte (= KÖLEI schwimmorienterter BWH)
Varga, We 11:00-12:30 (12×)
350145 UE 2 ECTS Swimming and Diving 1
Sauter, Tu 10:00-11:30 (11×)
350208 UE 2 ECTS Coordination Skills - Developing, Practicing, Training: Didactic Concepts - (= Grundlagen koordinativer Fähigkeiten)
Wieser, Fr 12:45-14:15 (14×)
350223 UE 2 ECTS Swimming and Diving 1
Varga, Tu 08:30-10:00 (13×)
Tschan, Th 09:00-10:30 (9×)
350042 UE 2 ECTS Conditioning Skills - Developing, Practicing, Training: Didactic Concepts - (= Grundlagen konditioneller Fähigkeiten)
Miko, Th 12:30-14:00 (13×)
350185 UE 2 ECTS Conditioning Skills - Developing, Practicing, Training: Didactic Concepts - (= Grundlagen konditioneller Fähigkeiten)
Ostermann, Tu 09:30-11:00 (14×)
350186 UE 2 ECTS Conditioning Skills - Developing, Practicing, Training: Didactic Concepts - (= Grundlagen konditioneller Fähigkeiten)
Steiner, Mo 15:30-17:00 (13×)
Pretterklieber
Smekal, Tu 14:15-15:45 (14×)
Scheibenpflug
Smekal, We 09:15-11:00 (12×)
350065 UE 2 ECTS Athletics - Running, Jumping, Throwing 1 - (= LÜV leichtathletischer BWH)
Grießel, Tu 11:00-12:30 (14×)
350075 UE 2 ECTS Gymnastics and Movement Art 1 - (= LÜV turnerischer BWH)
Frick, We 08:00-09:30 (12×)
Schmidt, Tu 14:00-15:30 (14×)
350120 UE 2 ECTS Gymnastics and Movement Art 1 - (= LÜV turnerischer BWH)
Hoyer, Mo 12:00-13:30 (15×)
350121 UE 2 ECTS Gymnastics and Movement Art 1 - (= LÜV turnerischer BWH)
Kellner, Th 09:30-11:00 (13×)
350128 VU 2 ECTS Athletics - Running, Jumping, Throwing 2 - Vermittlungskonzepte, biomechanische Aspekte und sportinformatische Anwendungen (= KÖLEI leichtathletischer BWH)
Plazotta, We 14:00-15:30 (12×)
Königshofer, Fr 14:30-16:00 (14×)
Hoyer, Mo 13:45-15:15 (15×)
350149 UE 2 ECTS Athletics - Running, Jumping, Throwing 1 - (= LÜV leichtathletischer BWH)
Grießel, Tu 12:30-14:00 (14×)
350173 UE 2 ECTS Athletics - Running, Jumping, Throwing 1 - (= LÜV leichtathletischer BWH)
Plazotta, Th 11:00-12:30 (13×)
350174 UE 2 ECTS Gymnastics and Movement Art 1 - (= LÜV turnerischer BWH)
Schmidt, Tu 12:30-14:00 (14×)
Königshofer, Fr 13:00-14:30 (14×)
350222 VU 2 ECTS Athletics - Running, Jumping, Throwing 2 - Vermittlungskonzepte, biomechanische Aspekte und sportinformatische Anwendungen (= KÖLEI leichtathletischer BWH)
Plazotta, Fr 11:30-13:00 (13×)
350076 VU 2 ECTS Developing Comprehensive Ball Game Skills: Didactic Concepts - (= LÜV spielorientierter BWH)
Grünanger, Fr 10:00-11:30 (14×)
350089 VU 2 ECTS Developing Comprehensive Ball Game Skills: Didactic Concepts - (= LÜV spielorientierter BWH)
Uhlig, We 14:00-15:30 (11×)
350091 VU 2 ECTS Developing Comprehensive Ball Game Skills: Didactic Concepts - (= LÜV spielorientierter BWH)
Uhlig, We 12:30-14:00 (11×)
350125 UE 2 ECTS Check games: Didactic Concepts - (= LÜV sportspielorientierter BWH Volleyball)
Uhlig, Fr 07:30-09:00 (13×)
350127 UE 2 ECTS Target-Throwing Games: Didactic Concepts - (= LÜV sportspielorientierter BWH Basketball)
Kolb, Th 14:00-15:30 (13×)
350160 UE 2 ECTS Other Sports - Schlagballspiele, Endzonenspiele, Präzisionsspiele, Veränderung von Ballspielen (=Erkennen, Gestalten und Vermitteln-Lernen "neuer" Spiele)
Kolb, Tu 12:15-13:45 (14×)
350164 VU 2 ECTS Self-Defence and Martial Arts - Sich-Verteidigen, Fallen, Ringen, Kämpfen: Vermittlungskonzepte (= Grundlagen des Selbstverteidigens und Zweikämpfens)
Lamprecht, We 11:00-12:30 (12×)
350166 VU 2 ECTS Self-Defence and Martial Arts - Sich-Verteidigen, Fallen, Ringen, Kämpfen: Vermittlungskonzepte (= Grundlagen des Selbstverteidigens und Zweikämpfens)
Kössler, Tu 08:00-09:30 (13×)
350176 UE 2 ECTS Target-Throwing Games: Didactic Concepts - (= LÜV sportspielorientierter BWH Handball)
Grünanger, Mo 15:30-17:00 (15×)
350178 VU 2 ECTS Self-Defence and Martial Arts - Sich-Verteidigen, Fallen, Ringen, Kämpfen: Vermittlungskonzepte (= Grundlagen des Selbstverteidigens und Zweikämpfens)
Kössler, Th 08:00-09:30 (13×)
350181 UE 2 ECTS Check games: Didactic Concepts - (= LÜV sportspielorientierter BWH Volleyball)
Steiner, Mo 14:00-15:30 (13×)
350184 UE 2 ECTS Other Sports - Schlagballspiele, Endzonenspiele, Präzisionsspiele, Veränderung von Ballspielen (=Erkennen, Gestalten und Vermitteln-Lernen "neuer" Spiele)
Husar, We 08:00-09:30 (12×)
350193 UE 2 ECTS Check games: Didactic Concepts - (= LÜV sportspielorientierter BWH Volleyball)
Muska, Tu 07:30-09:00 (14×)
350197 VU 2 ECTS Developing Comprehensive Ball Game Skills: Didactic Concepts - (= LÜV spielorientierter BWH)
Uhlig, Th 09:00-10:30 (12×)
350204 VU 2 ECTS Self-Defence and Martial Arts - Sich-Verteidigen, Fallen, Ringen, Kämpfen: Vermittlungskonzepte (= Grundlagen des Selbstverteidigens und Zweikämpfens)
Lamprecht, We 09:30-11:00 (12×)
350219 VU 2 ECTS Self-Defence and Martial Arts - Sich-Verteidigen, Fallen, Ringen, Kämpfen: Vermittlungskonzepte (= Grundlagen des Selbstverteidigens und Zweikämpfens)
Kössler, Tu 14:00-15:30 (13×)
350220 UE 2 ECTS Other Sports - Schlagballspiele, Endzonenspiele, Präzisionsspiele, Veränderung von Ballspielen (=Erkennen, Gestalten und Vermitteln-Lernen "neuer" Spiele)
Kolb, Mo 13:30-15:00 (14×)
350331 UE 2 ECTS Check games: Didactic Concepts - (= LÜV sportspielorientierter BWH Volleyball)
Moser, Mo 08:45-10:15 (15×)
Kristofics-Binder
Bräuer
350043 UE 2 ECTS Gymnastics and Dance - Rhythmic Movement, Shaping, Performing 1 - (= LÜV gestaltend-darstellender BWH)
Ullmann, We 12:30-14:00 (12×)
350085 VU 2 ECTS Gymnastics and Dance - Rhythmic Movement, Shaping, Performing 2: Didactic Concepts - Vertiefung und Vermittlungskonzepte (= KÖLEI gestaltend-darstellender BWH)
Ried, Th 09:00-10:30 (13×)
350086 UE 2 ECTS Gymnastics and Dance - Rhythmic Movement, Shaping, Performing 1 - (= LÜV gestaltend-darstellender BWH)
Herzog, We 11:00-12:30 (12×)
350096 UE 2 ECTS Cross-Country Skiing and Snowshoeing: Didactic Concepts - (= LÜV natur- und erlebnisorientierter BWH Wintersport alternativ)
Pfingstner
350100 UE 2 ECTS Climbing: Didactic Concepts - (= Natur- und Erlebnis thematisieren Sportklettern)
Schörghuber
350107 UE 2 ECTS Snow Sports - Alpine Skiing: Didactic Concepts - (= KÖLEI Alpiner Skilauf)
Rottensteiner
350110 UE 2 ECTS Integrative Outdoor Activities: Didactic Concepts - (= Natur- und Erlebnis thematisieren)
Martini
350122 UE 2 ECTS Gymnastics and Dance - Rhythmic Movement, Shaping, Performing 1 - (= LÜV gestaltend-darstellender BWH)
Koch, Fr 08:30-10:00 (14×)
350123 UE 2 ECTS Climbing: Didactic Concepts - (= Natur- und Erlebnis thematisieren Sportklettern)
Gauster
350133 VU 2 ECTS Gymnastics and Dance - Rhythmic Movement, Shaping, Performing 2: Didactic Concepts - Vertiefung und Vermittlungskonzepte (= KÖLEI gestaltend-darstellender BWH)
Herzog, We 09:30-11:00 (12×)
350134 UE 2 ECTS Snow Sports - Alpine Skiing: Didactic Concepts - (= KÖLEI Alpiner Skilauf)
Fischer
350141 UE 2 ECTS Cross-Country Skiing and Snowshoeing: Didactic Concepts - (= LÜV natur- und erlebnisorientierter BWH Skilanglauf)
Schwarz
350143 VU 2 ECTS Gymnastics and Dance - Rhythmic Movement, Shaping, Performing 2: Didactic Concepts - Vertiefung und Vermittlungskonzepte (= KÖLEI gestaltend-darstellender BWH)
Herzog, We 14:30-16:00 (12×)
350161 UE 2 ECTS Gymnastics and Dance - Rhythmic Movement, Shaping, Performing 1 - (= LÜV gestaltend-darstellender BWH)
Stefani-Brabec, Tu 11:00-12:30 (14×)
350191 VU 2 ECTS Gymnastics and Dance - Rhythmic Movement, Shaping, Performing 2: Didactic Concepts - Vertiefung und Vermittlungskonzepte (= KÖLEI gestaltend-darstellender BWH)
Ried, Th 07:30-09:00 (13×)
350217 VU 2 ECTS Gymnastics and Dance - Rhythmic Movement, Shaping, Performing 2: Didactic Concepts - Vertiefung und Vermittlungskonzepte (= KÖLEI gestaltend-darstellender BWH)
Koch, Fr 10:30-12:00 (13×)
Krenn, We 14:00-15:30 (12×)
Müllner, Tu 12:30-14:00 (14×)
350050 VU 1 ECTS Gender-Sensitive Teaching in the Subject of Physical Education - (= Geschlechtersensibles Unterrichten: Mädchen- und Bubenarbeit)
Wiesinger-Russ
350139 VU 2 ECTS Functional Movement and Health Promotion in the Subject of Physical Education: Didactic Concepts - NUR für Studierende des neuen Bachelorstudiums UF BuS
Parz, Fr 08:00-09:30 (14×)
350140 VU 1 ECTS Gender-Sensitive Teaching in the Subject of Physical Education - (= Geschlechtersensibles Unterrichten: Mädchen- und Bubenarbeit)
Speiser
350163 VU 2 ECTS Functional Movement and Health Promotion in the Subject of Physical Education: Didactic Concepts - NUR für Studierende des neuen Bachelorstudiums UF BuS
Triska, Tu 09:30-11:00 (12×)
350183 UE 1 ECTS Inclusive Teaching in the Subject of Physical Education - (= Behinderung und Integration im Schulsport)
Schrei, We 17:30-19:30 (7×)
350188 UE 1 ECTS Inclusive Teaching in the Subject of Physical Education - (= Behinderung und Integration im Schulsport)
Dinold, Tu 11:15-13:30 (14×)
350192 VU 1 ECTS Gender-Sensitive Teaching in the Subject of Physical Education - (= Geschlechtersensibles Unterrichten: Mädchen- und Bubenarbeit)
Speiser
350205 UE 1 ECTS Inclusive Teaching in the Subject of Physical Education - (= Behinderung und Integration im Schulsport)
Schrei, We 17:30-19:30 (5×)
350214 VU 2 ECTS Functional Movement and Health Promotion in the Subject of Physical Education: Didactic Concepts - NUR für Studierende des neuen Bachelorstudiums UF BuS
Parz
350215 VU 1 ECTS Gender-Sensitive Teaching in the Subject of Physical Education - (= Geschlechtersensibles Unterrichten: Mädchen- und Bubenarbeit)
Wiesinger-Russ
350216 VU 1 ECTS Gender-Sensitive Teaching in the Subject of Physical Education - (= Geschlechtersensibles Unterrichten: Mädchen- und Bubenarbeit)
Wiesinger-Russ
350218 UE 1 ECTS Inclusive Teaching in the Subject of Physical Education - (= Behinderung und Integration im Schulsport)
Schrei, Fr 14:00-18:00 (5×)
Weiß, We 11:00-12:30 (11×)
350342 VU 1 ECTS Gender-Sensitive Teaching in the Subject of Physical Education - (= Geschlechtersensibles Unterrichten: Mädchen- und Bubenarbeit)
Brandfellner
350394 UE 1 ECTS Inclusive Teaching in the Subject of Physical Education - (= Behinderung und Integration im Schulsport)
Dinold, Th 14:30-16:45 (13×)
350074 VU 2 ECTS Studies on Teaching Practice 1: Observing, Planning, Implementing and Analysing - (= Schulpraktische Studien 1 + 2)
Seeberger
Jungreithmayr
350114 VU 2 ECTS Studies on Teaching Practice 1: Observing, Planning, Implementing and Analysing - (= Schulpraktische Studien 1 + 2)
Puchinger
Schörghuber, Mo 13:45-16:00 (15×)
Grießel
Dorfstätter
Kleiner, We 12:00-14:00 (11×)
350177 VU 2 ECTS Studies on Teaching Practice 1: Observing, Planning, Implementing and Analysing - (= Schulpraktische Studien 1 + 2)
Ullmann
Rauter
350201 VU 2 ECTS Studies on Teaching Practice 1: Observing, Planning, Implementing and Analysing - (= Schulpraktische Studien 1 + 2)
Seeberger
350209 VU 2 ECTS Studies on Teaching Practice 1: Observing, Planning, Implementing and Analysing - (= Schulpraktische Studien 1 + 2)
Ostermann
Schörghuber, Mo 11:45-13:45 (15×)
Maier, Th 14:00-15:30 (13×)
Kleiner, Th 13:00-15:00 (13×)
Seeberger
Diketmüller, Tu 13:00-14:30 (6×)
Mogg, Tu 13:00-14:30 (8×)
Uhlig, We 16:00-18:00 (11×)
Nader, Th 11:00-12:30 (13×)
Mogg, Th 16:00-17:30 (13×)
Diketmüller, Mo 11:00-12:30 (15×)
Scheibenpflug
350037 UE 2 ECTS Coordination Skills - Developing, Practicing, Training: Didactic Concepts - (= Grundlagen koordinativer Fähigkeiten)
Miko, Mo 09:00-10:30 (15×)
350042 UE 2 ECTS Conditioning Skills - Developing, Practicing, Training: Didactic Concepts - (= Grundlagen konditioneller Fähigkeiten)
Miko, Th 12:30-14:00 (13×)
350078 UE 2 ECTS Coordination Skills - Developing, Practicing, Training: Didactic Concepts - (= Grundlagen koordinativer Fähigkeiten)
Daxböck, Mo 14:15-15:30 (14×), Mo 15:30-15:45 (14×)
350185 UE 2 ECTS Conditioning Skills - Developing, Practicing, Training: Didactic Concepts - (= Grundlagen konditioneller Fähigkeiten)
Ostermann, Tu 09:30-11:00 (14×)
350186 UE 2 ECTS Conditioning Skills - Developing, Practicing, Training: Didactic Concepts - (= Grundlagen konditioneller Fähigkeiten)
Steiner, Mo 15:30-17:00 (13×)
350208 UE 2 ECTS Coordination Skills - Developing, Practicing, Training: Didactic Concepts - (= Grundlagen koordinativer Fähigkeiten)
Wieser, Fr 12:45-14:15 (14×)
350504 VO 3 ECTS BP2I - Fundamentals of Sports and Exercise Didactics - (= VO Bewegung und Sport unterrichten 1 + 2)
Kleiner, Mo 16:15-18:45 (15×)
Kolb, Tu 15:00-16:30 (14×)
Nader, Th 11:00-12:30 (13×)
Müllner, Mo 13:30-15:00 (15×)
Dobiasch, Tu 09:15-10:45 (14×)
Hartmann, Mo 10:00-11:30 (15×)
Baca, Th 14:30-16:00 (7×)
Mogg, Th 16:00-17:30 (13×)
Pretterklieber
Scheibenpflug
Müllner, Tu 12:30-14:00 (14×)
Diketmüller, Mo 11:00-12:30 (15×)
Uhlig, We 16:00-18:00 (11×)
Smekal, Tu 14:15-15:45 (14×)
Smekal, We 09:15-11:00 (12×)
Tschan, Th 09:00-10:30 (9×)
Krenn, We 14:00-15:30 (12×)
Weiß, We 11:00-12:30 (11×)
350037 UE 2 ECTS Coordination Skills - Developing, Practicing, Training: Didactic Concepts - (= Grundlagen koordinativer Fähigkeiten)
Miko, Mo 09:00-10:30 (15×)
Kristofics-Binder
Bräuer
350042 UE 2 ECTS Conditioning Skills - Developing, Practicing, Training: Didactic Concepts - (= Grundlagen konditioneller Fähigkeiten)
Miko, Th 12:30-14:00 (13×)
350043 UE 2 ECTS Gymnastics and Dance - Rhythmic Movement, Shaping, Performing 1 - (= LÜV gestaltend-darstellender BWH)
Ullmann, We 12:30-14:00 (12×)
350047 UE 2 ECTS Swimming and Diving 1
Varga, We 09:30-11:00 (12×)
350065 UE 2 ECTS Athletics - Running, Jumping, Throwing 1 - (= LÜV leichtathletischer BWH)
Grießel, Tu 11:00-12:30 (14×)
350075 UE 2 ECTS Gymnastics and Movement Art 1 - (= LÜV turnerischer BWH)
Frick, We 08:00-09:30 (12×)
350076 VU 2 ECTS Developing Comprehensive Ball Game Skills: Didactic Concepts - (= LÜV spielorientierter BWH)
Grünanger, Fr 10:00-11:30 (14×)
350078 UE 2 ECTS Coordination Skills - Developing, Practicing, Training: Didactic Concepts - (= Grundlagen koordinativer Fähigkeiten)
Daxböck, Mo 14:15-15:30 (14×), Mo 15:30-15:45 (14×)
350079 VU 2 ECTS Swimming, Diving, Rescuing 2: Didactic Concepts and Aspects of Kinesiology - Vermittlungskonzepte und bewegungswissenschaftliche Aspekte (= KÖLEI schwimmorienterter BWH)
Michlmayr, Mo 09:30-11:00 (15×)
350086 UE 2 ECTS Gymnastics and Dance - Rhythmic Movement, Shaping, Performing 1 - (= LÜV gestaltend-darstellender BWH)
Herzog, We 11:00-12:30 (12×)
350089 VU 2 ECTS Developing Comprehensive Ball Game Skills: Didactic Concepts - (= LÜV spielorientierter BWH)
Uhlig, We 14:00-15:30 (11×)
350090 UE 2 ECTS Swimming and Diving 1
Koller-Zeisler, Tu 07:00-08:30 (14×)
350091 VU 2 ECTS Developing Comprehensive Ball Game Skills: Didactic Concepts - (= LÜV spielorientierter BWH)
Uhlig, We 12:30-14:00 (11×)
350096 UE 2 ECTS Cross-Country Skiing and Snowshoeing: Didactic Concepts - (= LÜV natur- und erlebnisorientierter BWH Wintersport alternativ)
Pfingstner
350104 VU 2 ECTS Swimming, Diving, Rescuing 2: Didactic Concepts and Aspects of Kinesiology - Vermittlungskonzepte und bewegungswissenschaftliche Aspekte (= KÖLEI schwimmorienterter BWH)
Varga, We 11:00-12:30 (12×)
350107 UE 2 ECTS Snow Sports - Alpine Skiing: Didactic Concepts - (= KÖLEI Alpiner Skilauf)
Rottensteiner
350120 UE 2 ECTS Gymnastics and Movement Art 1 - (= LÜV turnerischer BWH)
Hoyer, Mo 12:00-13:30 (15×)
350121 UE 2 ECTS Gymnastics and Movement Art 1 - (= LÜV turnerischer BWH)
Kellner, Th 09:30-11:00 (13×)
350122 UE 2 ECTS Gymnastics and Dance - Rhythmic Movement, Shaping, Performing 1 - (= LÜV gestaltend-darstellender BWH)
Koch, Fr 08:30-10:00 (14×)
350125 UE 2 ECTS Check games: Didactic Concepts - (= LÜV sportspielorientierter BWH Volleyball)
Uhlig, Fr 07:30-09:00 (13×)
350127 UE 2 ECTS Target-Throwing Games: Didactic Concepts - (= LÜV sportspielorientierter BWH Basketball)
Kolb, Th 14:00-15:30 (13×)
350134 UE 2 ECTS Snow Sports - Alpine Skiing: Didactic Concepts - (= KÖLEI Alpiner Skilauf)
Fischer
350141 UE 2 ECTS Cross-Country Skiing and Snowshoeing: Didactic Concepts - (= LÜV natur- und erlebnisorientierter BWH Skilanglauf)
Schwarz
350145 UE 2 ECTS Swimming and Diving 1
Sauter, Tu 10:00-11:30 (11×)
350149 UE 2 ECTS Athletics - Running, Jumping, Throwing 1 - (= LÜV leichtathletischer BWH)
Grießel, Tu 12:30-14:00 (14×)
350161 UE 2 ECTS Gymnastics and Dance - Rhythmic Movement, Shaping, Performing 1 - (= LÜV gestaltend-darstellender BWH)
Stefani-Brabec, Tu 11:00-12:30 (14×)
350173 UE 2 ECTS Athletics - Running, Jumping, Throwing 1 - (= LÜV leichtathletischer BWH)
Plazotta, Th 11:00-12:30 (13×)
350174 UE 2 ECTS Gymnastics and Movement Art 1 - (= LÜV turnerischer BWH)
Schmidt, Tu 12:30-14:00 (14×)
350176 UE 2 ECTS Target-Throwing Games: Didactic Concepts - (= LÜV sportspielorientierter BWH Handball)
Grünanger, Mo 15:30-17:00 (15×)
350181 UE 2 ECTS Check games: Didactic Concepts - (= LÜV sportspielorientierter BWH Volleyball)
Steiner, Mo 14:00-15:30 (13×)
350185 UE 2 ECTS Conditioning Skills - Developing, Practicing, Training: Didactic Concepts - (= Grundlagen konditioneller Fähigkeiten)
Ostermann, Tu 09:30-11:00 (14×)
350186 UE 2 ECTS Conditioning Skills - Developing, Practicing, Training: Didactic Concepts - (= Grundlagen konditioneller Fähigkeiten)
Steiner, Mo 15:30-17:00 (13×)
350193 UE 2 ECTS Check games: Didactic Concepts - (= LÜV sportspielorientierter BWH Volleyball)
Muska, Tu 07:30-09:00 (14×)
350197 VU 2 ECTS Developing Comprehensive Ball Game Skills: Didactic Concepts - (= LÜV spielorientierter BWH)
Uhlig, Th 09:00-10:30 (12×)
350208 UE 2 ECTS Coordination Skills - Developing, Practicing, Training: Didactic Concepts - (= Grundlagen koordinativer Fähigkeiten)
Wieser, Fr 12:45-14:15 (14×)
350223 UE 2 ECTS Swimming and Diving 1
Varga, Tu 08:30-10:00 (13×)
350331 UE 2 ECTS Check games: Didactic Concepts - (= LÜV sportspielorientierter BWH Volleyball)
Moser, Mo 08:45-10:15 (15×)
350074 VU 2 ECTS Studies on Teaching Practice 1: Observing, Planning, Implementing and Analysing - (= Schulpraktische Studien 1 + 2)
Seeberger
Jungreithmayr
350114 VU 2 ECTS Studies on Teaching Practice 1: Observing, Planning, Implementing and Analysing - (= Schulpraktische Studien 1 + 2)
Puchinger
Schörghuber, Mo 13:45-16:00 (15×)
Kleiner, Th 16:00-17:30 (13×)
Grießel
Dorfstätter
Kleiner, We 15:00-16:30 (12×)
Kleiner, We 12:00-14:00 (11×)
350177 VU 2 ECTS Studies on Teaching Practice 1: Observing, Planning, Implementing and Analysing - (= Schulpraktische Studien 1 + 2)
Ullmann
Rauter
350183 UE 1 ECTS Inclusive Teaching in the Subject of Physical Education - (= Behinderung und Integration im Schulsport)
Schrei, We 17:30-19:30 (7×)
350188 UE 1 ECTS Inclusive Teaching in the Subject of Physical Education - (= Behinderung und Integration im Schulsport)
Dinold, Tu 11:15-13:30 (14×)
350201 VU 2 ECTS Studies on Teaching Practice 1: Observing, Planning, Implementing and Analysing - (= Schulpraktische Studien 1 + 2)
Seeberger
350205 UE 1 ECTS Inclusive Teaching in the Subject of Physical Education - (= Behinderung und Integration im Schulsport)
Schrei, We 17:30-19:30 (5×)
350209 VU 2 ECTS Studies on Teaching Practice 1: Observing, Planning, Implementing and Analysing - (= Schulpraktische Studien 1 + 2)
Ostermann
Schörghuber, Mo 11:45-13:45 (15×)
Kleiner, Tu 09:30-11:00 (13×)
350218 UE 1 ECTS Inclusive Teaching in the Subject of Physical Education - (= Behinderung und Integration im Schulsport)
Schrei, Fr 14:00-18:00 (5×)
Grießel, Tu 14:30-16:00 (14×)
350394 UE 1 ECTS Inclusive Teaching in the Subject of Physical Education - (= Behinderung und Integration im Schulsport)
Dinold, Th 14:30-16:45 (13×)
350050 VU 1 ECTS Gender-Sensitive Teaching in the Subject of Physical Education - (= Geschlechtersensibles Unterrichten: Mädchen- und Bubenarbeit)
Wiesinger-Russ
350140 VU 1 ECTS Gender-Sensitive Teaching in the Subject of Physical Education - (= Geschlechtersensibles Unterrichten: Mädchen- und Bubenarbeit)
Speiser
350192 VU 1 ECTS Gender-Sensitive Teaching in the Subject of Physical Education - (= Geschlechtersensibles Unterrichten: Mädchen- und Bubenarbeit)
Speiser
350215 VU 1 ECTS Gender-Sensitive Teaching in the Subject of Physical Education - (= Geschlechtersensibles Unterrichten: Mädchen- und Bubenarbeit)
Wiesinger-Russ
350216 VU 1 ECTS Gender-Sensitive Teaching in the Subject of Physical Education - (= Geschlechtersensibles Unterrichten: Mädchen- und Bubenarbeit)
Wiesinger-Russ
350342 VU 1 ECTS Gender-Sensitive Teaching in the Subject of Physical Education - (= Geschlechtersensibles Unterrichten: Mädchen- und Bubenarbeit)
Brandfellner
Wessner, Th 12:15-13:45 (13×)
Krenn, We 12:15-13:45 (12×)
Nader, Tu 11:00-12:30 (14×)
Parz, Fr 10:00-11:30 (7×)
Parz, Fr 10:00-11:30 (7×)
350329 VO 3 ECTS MSB.I - Planning and control of training - Part 1 - Physiologie und Trainierbarkeit im Kindes- und Jugendalter
Uhlig, Th 11:30-14:30 (10×)
Beikircher, Th 17:00-20:00 (13×)
Stafylidis, Fr 08:30-11:15 (14×)
Haßmann, We 09:00-10:30 (12×)
Uhlig, Th 09:30-11:00 (13×)
Uhlig, Fr 10:00-11:30 (14×)
Kellner, Mo 10:30-12:00 (15×)
Schmidt, Tu 14:00-15:30 (14×)
350085 VU 2 ECTS Gymnastics and Dance - Rhythmic Movement, Shaping, Performing 2: Didactic Concepts - Vertiefung und Vermittlungskonzepte (= KÖLEI gestaltend-darstellender BWH)
Ried, Th 09:00-10:30 (13×)
350100 UE 2 ECTS Climbing: Didactic Concepts - (= Natur- und Erlebnis thematisieren Sportklettern)
Schörghuber
350110 UE 2 ECTS Integrative Outdoor Activities: Didactic Concepts - (= Natur- und Erlebnis thematisieren)
Martini
350123 UE 2 ECTS Climbing: Didactic Concepts - (= Natur- und Erlebnis thematisieren Sportklettern)
Gauster
350125 UE 2 ECTS Check games: Didactic Concepts - (= LÜV sportspielorientierter BWH Volleyball)
Uhlig, Fr 07:30-09:00 (13×)
350127 UE 2 ECTS Target-Throwing Games: Didactic Concepts - (= LÜV sportspielorientierter BWH Basketball)
Kolb, Th 14:00-15:30 (13×)
350128 VU 2 ECTS Athletics - Running, Jumping, Throwing 2 - Vermittlungskonzepte, biomechanische Aspekte und sportinformatische Anwendungen (= KÖLEI leichtathletischer BWH)
Plazotta, We 14:00-15:30 (12×)
Königshofer, Fr 14:30-16:00 (14×)
Hoyer, Mo 13:45-15:15 (15×)
350133 VU 2 ECTS Gymnastics and Dance - Rhythmic Movement, Shaping, Performing 2: Didactic Concepts - Vertiefung und Vermittlungskonzepte (= KÖLEI gestaltend-darstellender BWH)
Herzog, We 09:30-11:00 (12×)
350143 VU 2 ECTS Gymnastics and Dance - Rhythmic Movement, Shaping, Performing 2: Didactic Concepts - Vertiefung und Vermittlungskonzepte (= KÖLEI gestaltend-darstellender BWH)
Herzog, We 14:30-16:00 (12×)
350160 UE 2 ECTS Other Sports - Schlagballspiele, Endzonenspiele, Präzisionsspiele, Veränderung von Ballspielen (=Erkennen, Gestalten und Vermitteln-Lernen "neuer" Spiele)
Kolb, Tu 12:15-13:45 (14×)
350164 VU 2 ECTS Self-Defence and Martial Arts - Sich-Verteidigen, Fallen, Ringen, Kämpfen: Vermittlungskonzepte (= Grundlagen des Selbstverteidigens und Zweikämpfens)
Lamprecht, We 11:00-12:30 (12×)
350166 VU 2 ECTS Self-Defence and Martial Arts - Sich-Verteidigen, Fallen, Ringen, Kämpfen: Vermittlungskonzepte (= Grundlagen des Selbstverteidigens und Zweikämpfens)
Kössler, Tu 08:00-09:30 (13×)
350176 UE 2 ECTS Target-Throwing Games: Didactic Concepts - (= LÜV sportspielorientierter BWH Handball)
Grünanger, Mo 15:30-17:00 (15×)
350178 VU 2 ECTS Self-Defence and Martial Arts - Sich-Verteidigen, Fallen, Ringen, Kämpfen: Vermittlungskonzepte (= Grundlagen des Selbstverteidigens und Zweikämpfens)
Kössler, Th 08:00-09:30 (13×)
350181 UE 2 ECTS Check games: Didactic Concepts - (= LÜV sportspielorientierter BWH Volleyball)
Steiner, Mo 14:00-15:30 (13×)
350184 UE 2 ECTS Other Sports - Schlagballspiele, Endzonenspiele, Präzisionsspiele, Veränderung von Ballspielen (=Erkennen, Gestalten und Vermitteln-Lernen "neuer" Spiele)
Husar, We 08:00-09:30 (12×)
Königshofer, Fr 13:00-14:30 (14×)
350191 VU 2 ECTS Gymnastics and Dance - Rhythmic Movement, Shaping, Performing 2: Didactic Concepts - Vertiefung und Vermittlungskonzepte (= KÖLEI gestaltend-darstellender BWH)
Ried, Th 07:30-09:00 (13×)
350193 UE 2 ECTS Check games: Didactic Concepts - (= LÜV sportspielorientierter BWH Volleyball)
Muska, Tu 07:30-09:00 (14×)
350204 VU 2 ECTS Self-Defence and Martial Arts - Sich-Verteidigen, Fallen, Ringen, Kämpfen: Vermittlungskonzepte (= Grundlagen des Selbstverteidigens und Zweikämpfens)
Lamprecht, We 09:30-11:00 (12×)
350217 VU 2 ECTS Gymnastics and Dance - Rhythmic Movement, Shaping, Performing 2: Didactic Concepts - Vertiefung und Vermittlungskonzepte (= KÖLEI gestaltend-darstellender BWH)
Koch, Fr 10:30-12:00 (13×)
350219 VU 2 ECTS Self-Defence and Martial Arts - Sich-Verteidigen, Fallen, Ringen, Kämpfen: Vermittlungskonzepte (= Grundlagen des Selbstverteidigens und Zweikämpfens)
Kössler, Tu 14:00-15:30 (13×)
350220 UE 2 ECTS Other Sports - Schlagballspiele, Endzonenspiele, Präzisionsspiele, Veränderung von Ballspielen (=Erkennen, Gestalten und Vermitteln-Lernen "neuer" Spiele)
Kolb, Mo 13:30-15:00 (14×)
350222 VU 2 ECTS Athletics - Running, Jumping, Throwing 2 - Vermittlungskonzepte, biomechanische Aspekte und sportinformatische Anwendungen (= KÖLEI leichtathletischer BWH)
Plazotta, Fr 11:30-13:00 (13×)
350331 UE 2 ECTS Check games: Didactic Concepts - (= LÜV sportspielorientierter BWH Volleyball)
Moser, Mo 08:45-10:15 (15×)
Müllner, Tu 10:30-12:00 (14×)
Diketmüller, Tu 14:15-16:30 (14×)
Weiß, Tu 15:30-18:30 (14×)
Leser, Tu 11:00-12:30 (14×)
Pokan, Mo 08:00-09:30 (15×)
Maier, Th 14:00-15:30 (13×)
350144 UE 2 ECTS freely optional subject
Hollauf, We 08:00-09:30 (11×)

Last modified: We 13.06.2018 00:40