B. Master Degree Programme
Schippel, Tu 11:00-12:30 (12×)
Krause, Th 15:30-17:00 (11×)
Krause, Th 11:00-12:30 (11×)
Pot d'or, Tu 14:00-15:30 (12×)
Dabic, Mo 11:00-12:30 (2×), Tu 08:00-09:30 (2×), We 30.11. 15:30-17:00, Th 08:00-09:30 (2×), Sa 09:30-12:30 (2×), We 14.12. 08:00-09:30
Awwad, Mo 06.02. 09:00-15:30, Tu 07.02. 09:00-15:30, We 08.02. 09:00-15:30, Th 09.02. 09:00-15:30, Fr 10.02. 09:00-15:30
Awwad, Tu 09:00-15:30 (2×), We 09:00-15:30 (2×), Mo 03.10. 09:00-15:30
Kaindl, We 09:30-11:00 (10×)
Pöchhacker, Tu 15:30-17:00 (12×)
Budin, Fr 15:30-17:00 (12×)
Schippel, Tu 14:00-15:30 (12×), Tu 15:30-17:00 (4×)
Cooke, We 23.11. 15:30-17:00, Th 11:00-12:30 (2×), Th 14:00-15:30 (2×), Th 15.12. 15:30-17:00, Mo 09.01. 15:30-17:00, We 17:00-18:30 (3×), Tu 17.01. 11:00-12:30, We 18.01. 11:00-12:30
Pöchhacker, Tu 09:30-11:00 (12×)
Kadric-Scheiber, We 14:00-17:00 (5×)
Pöchhacker, We 11:00-12:30 (6×)
Lusicky, We 14:45-15:30 (9×)
Lusicky, Fr 14:00-17:00 (7×), Fr 20.01. 11:00-14:00
Lusicky, Mo 16:00-19:00 (7×)
Lusicky, Th 15:30-17:00 (11×)
Lusicky, We 15:30-17:00 (5×), Fr 11.11. 12:30-14:00
Zhang, Sa 09:30-12:30 (6×)
Heinisch, Fr 15:30-17:00 (12×), Fr 14:00-15:30 (2×)
Edelmann, Th 08:00-09:30 (8×)
Edelmann, Th 08:00-09:30 (5×)
Krause, We 12:30-14:00 (11×)
Kolb, Mo 14:00-15:30 (12×)
Kolb, We 11:00-12:30 (11×)
Zecher, Mo 11:00-12:30 (13×)
Kolb, We 09:30-11:00 (11×)
Tabery, Tu 12:30-14:00 (7×), We 25.01. 15:30-17:00
Rennert, Th 17:00-18:30 (6×)
Stradiot, Fr 15:30-19:00 (2×), Sa 09:30-13:00 (2×)
Stradiot, Fr 15:30-19:00 (2×), Sa 09:30-13:00 (2×)
Dabic, Tu 08:00-09:30 (11×)
Koderhold, Mo 17.10. 12:30-14:00, Mo 13:15-14:45 (5×)
Klotz, Th 17:00-18:30 (9×), Th 12.01. 15:30-20:00
Budin, Fr 17:00-18:30 (12×)
Pöchhacker, Tu 14:00-15:30 (12×)
Kaindl, We 14:00-15:30 (10×)
Schippel, Th 14:00-15:30 (11×)
Cooke, Tu 17:00-18:30 (12×)
Budin, Sa 09:00-13:00 (4×)
Kadric-Scheiber
Sanjath, We 17:00-18:30 (9×)
Kadric-Scheiber, We 14:00-17:00 (4×)
Cooke, We 09:30-11:00 (6×)
Yvon, Th 09:30-11:00 (5×)
Yvon, Th 09:30-11:00 (8×)
Lusicky, We 15:30-17:00 (5×)
Koller, Th 14:00-15:30 (10×), Th 17.11. 12:30-14:00
Pot d'or, We 15:30-17:00 (10×)
Hetzel, Mo 12:30-14:00 (13×)
Hetzel, Th 11:00-12:30 (11×)
Syrovy, Mo 16:45-18:15 (10×)
Weilinger, We 28.09. 13:15-14:45, Th 08:00-09:30 (8×), Fr 08:00-09:30 (8×), Tu 13.12. 09:45-11:15, Fr 20.01. 13:15-14:45, Mo 27.02. 11:30-13:00
Stummer, Tu 27.09. 09:45-11:15, Th 16:45-18:15 (8×), Fr 16:45-18:15 (4×), Mo 09:45-11:15 (2×), We 25.01. 09:45-11:15
Pettauer, Th 11:15-14:15 (5×)
Scheiber, We 12.10. 09:00-12:00, We 09:00-11:30 (5×)
Goulden, We 14:15-15:45 (10×)
Wagner, Tu 11:15-12:45 (12×)
340310 VO 2 ECTS Studying and working with a handicap - a legal, social and technical introduction between theory and practice
Markovic-Mulaomerovic, Th 15:30-16:15 (11×)
Kovalev, We 12:30-14:00 (10×)
Pot d'or, Th 15:00-16:30 (12×)
Kreuer, Fr 09:30-11:00 (12×)
Scheidl, Tu 14:00-15:30 (12×)
Frank-Großebner, Mo 14:00-15:30 (13×)
Kolb, Mo 11:00-12:30 (14×)
340118 UE 4 ECTS [de en ru] Translation in Engineering and Natural Sciences: Russian / German / English
Kovalev, Fr 12:30-14:00 (12×)
Frank-Großebner, Mo 12:30-14:00 (13×)
Zigo, Fr 18:30-20:00 (12×)
Jantscher-Karlhuber, Mo 18:30-20:00 (13×)
Jenner, We 18:30-20:00 (10×)
Zigo, Tu 18:30-20:00 (12×)
Pot d'or, Tu 12:30-14:00 (12×)
Zigo, Mo 17:00-18:30 (13×), Mo 14.11. 15:30-17:00
Zigo, Fr 17:00-18:30 (11×)
Jantscher-Karlhuber, Mo 17:00-18:30 (13×)
Kreuer, Fr 08:00-09:30 (12×)
Zigo, Fr 15:30-17:00 (11×)
Zigo, We 17:00-18:30 (10×)
Frank-Großebner, Tu 17:00-18:30 (12×), Th 18:30-20:00 (11×), Th 27.10. 17:00-18:30
Frank-Großebner, Mo 15:30-17:00 (13×)
Kreuer, We 09:30-11:00 (8×)
Kreuer, We 11:00-12:30 (9×), We 30.11. 09:30-11:00, We 07.12. 09:30-12:30
Niebisch, Th 09:30-11:00 (11×)
Millischer, Th 12:30-14:00 (11×)
Faux, Tu 11:00-12:30 (11×)
Millischer, Th 14:00-15:30 (11×), Th 24.11. 15:30-17:00
Schmitt, Mo 11:00-12:30 (13×)
Zigo, Mo 17:00-18:30 (13×), Mo 14.11. 15:30-17:00
Niebisch, We 14:00-15:30 (10×)
Zigo, We 17:00-18:30 (10×)
Awwad, Th 14:00-15:30 (9×)
Schmitt, Mo 15:30-17:00 (13×)
Niebisch, Th 11:00-12:30 (9×), Th 10.11. 17:00-18:30
Preiner, Tu 11:00-12:30 (12×)
Krause, Th 09:30-11:00 (11×)
Iacono, Fr 09:30-11:00 (12×), Fr 27.01. 08:00-09:30
Krause, We 14:00-15:30 (10×)
Krause, Th 14:00-15:30 (11×)
Singer, Fr 12:30-15:30 (14×)
Gerace, Th 09:30-11:00 (11×)
Singer, Mo 14:00-15:30 (13×), Mo 30.01. 09:30-11:00, Tu 31.01. 08:00-09:30
Singer, Mo 08:00-09:30 (13×)
Niebisch, Th 11:00-12:30 (9×), Th 10.11. 17:00-18:30
Iacono, Tu 14:00-17:00 (11×), Tu 06.12. 14:00-15:30, Tu 06.12. 15:30-17:00
Yamamoto, Th 14:00-15:30 (11×)
Yamamoto, Mo 15:30-17:00 (11×)
Yamamoto, Th 12:30-14:00 (11×)
Yamamoto, Mo 14:00-15:30 (10×), Mo 16.01. 13:15-14:45
Heiml, We 08:00-14:00 (2×), Fr 02.12. 08:00-14:00
Ziemska, We 15:30-17:00 (10×)
Ziemska, We 14:00-15:30 (10×)
Ziemska, We 17:00-18:30 (10×)
Klotz, Th 15:30-17:00 (9×), Th 03.11. 17:00-18:30, Th 15.12. 12:30-14:00
Schmitt, Mo 11:00-12:30 (13×)
Klotz, Tu 17:00-18:30 (11×), Tu 24.01. 12:30-14:00
Wilhelmi, Mo 08:00-09:30 (13×)
Singer, Mo 08:00-09:30 (13×)
Ziemska, Th 15:30-17:00 (11×), Fr 28.10. 11:00-12:30, Mo 14.11. 11:00-12:30, We 16.11. 12:30-14:00
Ziemska, Mo 09:30-11:00 (13×)
Borges-Mittelberger, Tu 14:00-15:30 (11×)
Grollnigg-Hajszan, Fr 15:30-17:00 (12×)
Fischer-Natlacen, Tu 11:00-12:30 (12×)
Fischer-Natlacen, Th 17:00-18:30 (11×)
Fischer-Natlacen, Tu 09:30-11:00 (12×)
Fischer-Natlacen, Th 15:30-17:00 (11×)
Huemer, Tu 14:00-15:30 (12×)
Cletiu, Th 17:00-18:30 (11×)
Hirschvogl, We 17:00-18:30 (11×)
Huemer, We 14:00-15:30 (10×)
Singer, Fr 12:30-15:30 (14×)
Huemer, We 12:30-14:00 (10×)
Frank-Großebner, Mo 15:30-17:00 (13×)
Huemer, Th 12:30-14:00 (11×)
Imsirovic, Th 15:30-17:00 (11×)
Pernul-Oswald, Mo 14:00-15:30 (13×)
Pernul-Oswald, Mo 15:30-17:00 (13×)
340118 UE 4 ECTS [de en ru] Translation in Engineering and Natural Sciences: Russian / German / English
Kovalev, Fr 12:30-14:00 (12×)
Pernul-Oswald, Mo 17:00-18:30 (13×)
Pot d'or, Tu 12:30-14:00 (12×)
Koderhold, Fr 14:00-15:30 (12×), Mo 09:30-11:00 (4×)
Zigo, Fr 15:30-17:00 (11×)
Schmitt, Mo 15:30-17:00 (13×)
Preiner, Tu 11:00-12:30 (12×)
Dorkin Kriz, Tu 17:00-18:30 (12×)
Bulov, We 17:00-18:30 (11×)
Prcic, Th 14:00-15:30 (11×)
Bulov, Tu 15:30-17:00 (13×)
Dorkin Kriz, Tu 17:00-18:30 (13×)
Imsirovic, Tu 14:00-15:30 (12×)
Tockner Glova, Tu 15:30-17:00 (12×)
Huemer, Th 12:30-14:00 (11×)
Imsirovic, Th 15:30-17:00 (11×)
Radgam, Mo 12:30-14:00 (13×)
Edelmann, Tu 15:30-17:00 (12×)
Radgam, Mo 14:00-15:30 (13×)
Sorolla Serrano, Fr 11:00-12:30 (11×), Mo 28.11. 09:30-11:00
Jenner, We 18:30-20:00 (10×)
Sorolla Serrano, Fr 09:30-11:00 (11×), Fr 18.11. 08:00-09:30
Wilhelmi, Mo 08:00-09:30 (13×)
Ziemska, Th 15:30-17:00 (11×), Fr 28.10. 11:00-12:30, Mo 14.11. 11:00-12:30, We 16.11. 12:30-14:00
Ziemska, Mo 09:30-11:00 (13×)
Koller, Mo 09:30-12:30 (7×)
Baxant-Cejnar, Mo 15:30-17:00 (14×)
Baxant-Cejnar, Mo 14:00-15:30 (14×)
Fischer-Natlacen, Th 17:00-18:30 (11×)
Baxant-Cejnar, Mo 17:00-18:30 (14×)
Fischer-Natlacen, Th 15:30-17:00 (11×)
Kreuer, We 09:30-11:00 (8×)
Kreuer, We 11:00-12:30 (9×), We 30.11. 09:30-11:00, We 07.12. 09:30-12:30
Trubel, Fr 11:00-12:30 (11×)
Trubel, Fr 09:30-11:00 (12×)
Trubel, Th 11:00-12:30 (10×)
Zigo, Tu 18:30-20:00 (12×)
Trubel, Th 09:30-11:00 (11×)
Frank-Großebner, Tu 17:00-18:30 (12×), Th 18:30-20:00 (11×), Th 27.10. 17:00-18:30
Awwad, Th 14:00-15:30 (9×)
Iacono, Tu 14:00-17:00 (11×), Tu 06.12. 14:00-15:30, Tu 06.12. 15:30-17:00
Chai, Fr 14:00-15:30 (12×)
Chai, Fr 15:30-17:00 (12×)
Sun
Chai, Mo 18:30-20:00 (13×)
Chai, Mo 14:00-15:30 (13×)
Milanovic, We 11:45-13:15 (12×)
Sun, We 11:45-13:15 (11×)
Li, Fr 09:45-11:15 (14×)
Gruber, Fr 09:45-11:15 (14×)
Last modified: We 13.06.2018 00:40