1. French
Cichon, Mo 11:30-13:00 (11×)
Puaud, Mo 08:30-11:00 (11×)
Nebout, Fr 18:00-20:30 (14×)
Le Bescont, We 13:15-14:45 (15×), Tu 09:15-10:45 (13×)
Adobati, We 13:15-14:45 (15×), Th 09:15-10:45 (13×)
Adobati, Fr 13:15-14:45 (15×), Tu 09:15-10:45 (13×)
Beccavin, Tu 11:15-12:45 (13×), Mo 09:15-10:45 (11×)
Beccavin, Th 09:15-10:45 (13×), Tu 09:15-10:45 (13×)
Danvers, Th 11:15-12:45 (13×), Fr 13:15-14:45 (15×)
Chemineau, We 13:15-14:45 (15×), Th 11:15-12:45 (13×)
Victorien, Fr 11:15-12:45 (15×), Mo 09:15-10:45 (11×)
Chemineau, Th 09:15-10:45 (13×), Fr 13:15-14:45 (15×)
Lagabrielle, Tu 11:15-12:45 (14×), We 09:15-10:45 (15×)
Le Bescont, Tu 11:15-12:45 (14×), We 09:15-10:45 (15×)
Beccavin, Mo 11:15-12:45 (12×), Fr 11:15-12:45 (15×)
Lagabrielle, Tu 15:15-17:30 (14×), We 15:15-16:45 (15×)
Nebout, Fr 13:15-14:45 (14×), Mo 13:15-14:45 (11×)
Pustka, We 09:45-11:15 (14×)
Chalier, Tu 09:15-10:45 (14×)
Gladischefski, Th 11:15-12:45 (13×)
110025 AR 3 ECTS [de fr] Work group linguistics for teacher candidates - French - System und Variation
Tanzmeister, Mo 11:15-12:45 (12×)
Hönigsperger, Th 09:15-10:45 (12×)
Jansen, Tu 11:15-12:45 (14×)
110006 SE 9 ECTS [de fr] Linguistics Seminar (BA) - French - Langue et migration dans l'espace francophone
Cichon, Mo 09:15-10:45 (12×)
Hönigsperger, Th 11:15-12:45 (13×)
Tanzmeister, Tu 13:15-14:45 (12×)
Metzeltin, Mo 19:00-20:30 (11×)
Schreiber, Fr 09:15-10:45 (14×)
Chemineau, We 15:15-16:45 (15×)
110262 AR 3 ECTS [de fr] Work group literary studies for teacher candidates - French - Einführung in die Arbeit mit lyrischen, dramatischen und epischen Texten
de Vries, Tu 09:15-10:45 (14×)
Winkler, Mo 15:15-16:45 (12×)
Noe, Mo 11:15-12:45 (9×)
Lou, We 15:15-16:45 (15×)
Frosch, Th 11:15-12:45 (13×)
Noe, Th 11:15-12:45 (12×)
Hausmann, Mo 13:15-14:45 (11×)
Müller, Tu 19:00-20:30 (13×)
Vybiral, Tu 15:15-16:45 (14×)
Winkler, Tu 13:15-14:45 (14×)
110251 SE 9 ECTS [fr] Media Studies Seminar (BA) - French - Une star du cinéma francais à travers le 20e siècle: Danielle Darrieux
Lagabrielle, Mo 17:15-18:45 (12×)
Chemineau, Fr 11:15-12:45 (14×)
Danvers, Fr 11:15-12:45 (15×)
110057 PS 6 ECTS [fr] Extension module regional studies introductory seminar - French - La France d'aujourd`hui
Lagabrielle, Th 15:15-16:45 (13×)
Lagabrielle, We 13:15-14:45 (15×)
Danvers, Th 17:15-18:45 (13×)
Volgger-Bahensky, We 15:15-16:45 (14×)
Volgger-Bahensky, Mo 11:15-12:45 (12×)
Volgger-Bahensky, Mo 13:15-14:45 (12×)
Eisl, Th 09.03. 19:00-20:30, Th 17:00-20:30 (5×), Sa 10.06. 09:00-17:00
Eisl, Th 09.03. 17:00-18:30, Th 17:00-20:30 (5×), Sa 20.05. 09:00-17:00
Kristinar-Wojnesitz, Mo 15:15-17:30 (12×)
Kristinar-Wojnesitz, Fr 13:15-15:30 (15×)
Kristinar-Wojnesitz, Fr 09:15-10:45 (15×)
110035 AR 3 ECTS [de fr] Work group 5 subject-specific didactics - French - Approche interculturelle et didactique de la littérature et de l'audiovisuel
Lagabrielle, Th 17:15-19:30 (13×)
Adobati, We 11:15-12:45 (15×), Fr 15:15-16:45 (15×)
Beccavin, Th 13:15-14:45 (13×), Fr 09:15-10:45 (15×)
Adobati, Th 13:15-15:45 (13×)
Danvers, Fr 08:30-10:45 (15×)
Danvers, We 15:15-17:45 (15×)
Puaud, Fr 08:30-11:00 (15×)
Pustka, Th 09:15-10:45 (13×)
Tanzmeister, Mo 15:15-16:45 (12×)
Tanzmeister, Tu 13:15-14:45 (12×)
Metzeltin, Mo 19:00-20:30 (11×)
110210 SE 9 ECTS [de fr] Literature Seminar (MA) - French - Morale ambivalente: Les fables de La Fontaine
Hassauer, Tu 15:15-16:45 (14×)
110196 SE 9 ECTS [fr] Literature Seminar (MA) - French - Aragon, Crevel, Soupault - textes surréalistes
Wagner, Mo 13:15-14:45 (12×)
Noe, Th 11:15-12:45 (12×)
Frosch, We 13:15-14:45 (14×)
Türschmann, We 11:15-12:45 (15×)
Metzeltin, Mo 15:15-16:45 (11×)
Danvers, Th 17:15-18:45 (13×)
Lagabrielle, We 13:15-14:45 (15×)
Eisl, Th 09.03. 19:00-20:30, Th 17:00-20:30 (5×), Sa 10.06. 09:00-17:00
Eisl, Th 09.03. 17:00-18:30, Th 17:00-20:30 (5×), Sa 20.05. 09:00-17:00
Kristinar-Wojnesitz, Mo 15:15-17:30 (12×)
Kristinar-Wojnesitz, Fr 13:15-15:30 (15×)
Kristinar-Wojnesitz, Fr 09:15-10:45 (15×)
Lagabrielle, Tu 09:15-10:45 (13×)
110035 AR 3 ECTS [de fr] Work group 5 subject-specific didactics - French - Approche interculturelle et didactique de la littérature et de l'audiovisuel
Lagabrielle, Th 17:15-19:30 (13×)
Cichon, Tu 17:15-18:45 (14×)
Hassauer, We 17:15-18:45 (15×)
Vetter
Vybiral
Rauch, Sa 09:00-18:00 (3×)
Last modified: Tu 12.06.2018 13:33