Universität Wien FIND

Bachelor Business Administration (515 [3] - Version 2014)

Unter folgendem Link ist eine Äquivalenzliste von
Lehrveranstaltungen des Bachelorstudiums Betriebswirtschaft (A 033 515): Curriculum 2011 für das Bachelorstudium Betriebswirtschaftslehre (A 033 515): Curriculum 2014 zu finden:
http://ssc-wirtschaftswissenschaften.univie.ac.at/fileadmin/user_upload/ssc_wiwi/ssc/curricula/%C3%84quivalenzliste_BWL2011-2014.pdf

Altenburger, Th 11:30-14:45 (2×), Th 16:45-20:00 (4×), Fr 15:00-18:15 (4×), We 25.10. 11:30-13:00, Mo 06.11. 08:00-09:30
040006 VO 5 ECTS (STEOP) STEOP: Principles of Economics
Sorger, Mo 13:15-14:45 (7×), Tu 13:15-14:45 (7×), Fr 13:15-14:45 (6×)
040576 VO 6 ECTS (STEOP) StEOP: Basic Principles of Statistics
Pflug, Mo 11:30-13:00 (10×), Th 15:00-16:30 (5×), Fr 11:30-13:00 (6×), Tu 12.12. 16:45-18:15
040053 UE 3 ECTS ABWL Management II
1 [en] Jell-Ojobor, Th 05.10. 16:45-18:15, Fr 18:30-20:00 (12×), Th 07.12. 18:30-20:00, Mo 29.01. 18:30-20:00
2 [en] Jell-Ojobor, Th 16:45-18:15 (2×), Fr 16:45-18:15 (12×), Mo 29.01. 18:30-20:00
3 [en] Minarikova, Th 15:00-16:30 (9×), Th 14.12. 15:30-16:30, Mo 29.01. 18:30-20:00
4 Wechselberger, Tu 11:30-13:00 (12×), Tu 16.01. 13:15-14:45, Mo 29.01. 18:30-21:30
040058 VO 3 ECTS ABWL Management I
Fabel, Tu 16:45-18:15 (14×)
Hartl, Tu 09:45-11:15 (13×)
1 Seidl, Mo 09:45-11:15 (14×), Fr 12.01. 09:45-11:15, Fr 12.01. 11:30-13:00, Fr 19.01. 09:50-11:15
2 Grabenschweiger, We 09:45-11:15 (13×), Fr 13.10. 11:30-16:30, Fr 19.01. 09:50-11:15
3 Matl, We 15:00-16:30 (13×), We 08.11. 16:45-18:15, Fr 19.01. 09:50-11:15
4 Benda, Th 09:45-11:15 (12×), Fr 17.11. 15:00-16:30, Fr 24.11. 09:45-14:45, Fr 19.01. 09:50-11:15
5 Breunig, Th 13:15-14:45 (12×), Fr 19.01. 09:50-11:15, We 31.01. 11:30-13:00
040024 UK 3 ECTS ABWL Marketing II
1 [en] Kolbl, Tu 09:45-11:15 (12×), We 29.11. 15:00-16:30, Fr 26.01. 11:30-13:00
2 [en] Sichtmann, We 09:45-11:15 (10×), Mo 30.10. 09:45-11:15, We 29.11. 15:00-16:30, Tu 09.01. 09:45-11:15, Fr 26.01. 11:30-13:00
040119 VO 3 ECTS [en] ABWL Marketing I
Ebster, Mo 19:00-21:00 (11×)
040428 UK 3 ECTS ABWL Marketing II
Akbari, Tu 13:15-14:45 (11×)
040002 VO 3 ECTS Basic Finance I
Keber, We 13:15-16:30 (10×), Tu 21.11. 11:30-14:45
040003 UK 3 ECTS Basic Finance II
1 Keber, We 08:00-11:15 (9×), Fr 09:45-11:15 (2×)
2 [en] Pitsch-Jank, Mo 08:45-13:00 (4×), Fr 09:45-11:15 (2×), Mo 09:45-13:00 (3×)
4 Keber, Tu 08:00-11:15 (2×), Fr 08:00-11:15 (4×), Tu 17.10. 08:05-11:15, Fr 09:45-11:15 (2×)
5 Bobek, We 18:30-21:30 (10×), Fr 09:45-11:15 (2×)
040829 UK 1 ECTS Repetitorium to Basic Finance - (Service-Lehrveranstaltung)
Avdiu, Mo 18:30-20:00 (7×)
040022 VO 3 ECTS Financial Accounting I
Schaffhauser-Linzatti, Mo 27.11. 11:30-14:45, Th 30.11. 09:45-13:00, Mo 11.12. 13:15-18:15, Mo 08.01. 15:00-18:15, Th 11:30-13:00 (2×), Th 18.01. 08:00-09:30
040038 VO 3 ECTS Cost Accounting
Altenburger, Tu 18:30-20:15 (13×)
040628 VO 3 ECTS Financial Accounting II
Michalski-Karl, Tu 05.12. 08:00-11:15, Mo 08:00-11:15 (4×), Mo 15.01. 11:30-13:00, Th 25.01. 16:45-20:00
Altenburger, Tu 03.10. 11:30-12:15, Th 13:15-14:45 (3×), Fr 11:30-13:00 (4×), Th 16.11. 11:30-13:00
Michalski-Karl, Fr 12.01. 08:00-13:00, Sa 08:00-11:15 (2×)
040005 VO 6 ECTS Mathematics 1
Klein, We 11:30-13:00 (6×), Th 30.11. 13:15-16:30, Mo 11:30-13:00 (2×), Mo 13:15-14:45 (3×), Th 13:15-14:45 (5×), Th 15:00-16:30 (5×), Th 01.02. 15:15-16:00
040031 UE 4 ECTS Mathematics 1
1 Gabl, Mo 15:00-16:30 (6×), Th 09:45-11:15 (5×), Fr 09:45-11:15 (4×)
2 Mangat, We 09:45-11:15 (5×), Th 11:30-13:00 (5×), Fr 13:15-14:45 (4×)
3 Pohl, We 16:45-18:15 (5×), Th 18:30-20:00 (5×), Fr 09:45-11:15 (4×)
4 [en] Scarinci, Mo 16:45-18:15 (5×), Tu 11:30-13:00 (5×), Th 16:45-18:15 (4×)
5 Krall, Tu 16:45-18:15 (5×), We 15:00-16:30 (5×), Fr 08:00-09:30 (4×)
6 [en] Timonina- Farkas, Tu 18:30-20:00 (5×), We 16:45-18:15 (5×), Fr 11:30-13:00 (4×)
040124 UE 4 ECTS Mathematics 2
1 Ruthmair, Tu 15:00-16:30 (14×)
3 Brandstetter, We 13:15-14:45 (14×)
040132 UE 2 ECTS Statistics 1
2 Mangat, Mo 15:00-16:30 (8×)
3 Nagel, Fr 08:00-09:30 (8×)
4 Nagel, Fr 09:45-11:15 (8×)
5 Guzmics, Mo 11:30-13:00 (9×)
6 [en] Escobar Luna-Barrera, Tu 16:45-18:15 (8×), Fr 24.11. 15:00-16:30, Fr 19.01. 13:15-14:45
Brandstetter, We 15:00-16:30 (14×)
Chudy, Th 13:15-14:45 (7×), Th 15:00-16:30 (7×)
040011 UK 6 ECTS Macroeconomics
1 [en] Morchio, Mo 13:15-14:45 (13×), Tu 15:00-16:30 (13×), We 16:45-18:15 (11×), We 25.10. 16:45-18:00
2 [en] Exler, Tu 13:15-14:45 (13×), We 13:15-14:45 (12×), Th 16:45-18:15 (11×)
040184 UK 6 ECTS Microeconomics
1 [en] Tsur, Mo 13:15-14:45 (13×), Tu 15:00-16:30 (14×), Th 11:30-13:00 (11×), Tu 30.01. 13:15-14:45
2 Schmidt-Dengler, Mo 11:30-13:00 (13×), Tu 11:30-13:00 (13×), Fr 13:15-14:45 (13×)
3 [en] Mauring, Th 09:45-11:15 (11×), Fr 13:15-14:45 (11×), We 15:00-16:30 (13×), Tu 31.10. 09:45-11:15
040060 VO 4 ECTS Information Technology
Karagiannis, We 09:45-11:15 (12×), Th 15:00-16:30 (2×), Mo 13.11. 16:45-18:15, Fr 17.11. 11:30-13:00, Mo 11:30-13:00 (2×), Tu 16:45-18:15 (2×), We 10.01. 15:00-16:30, Fr 19.01. 09:45-11:15
Kittel, Mo 09:45-11:15 (13×), We 16:45-18:15 (4×)
Weilinger, Th 09:45-11:15 (7×), Fr 08:00-09:30 (9×), Th 08:00-09:30 (2×), Tu 09:45-11:15 (2×), Tu 23.01. 13:15-14:45
040078 VO 4 ECTS Company Law
Weilinger, Tu 09:45-11:15 (7×), Tu 14.11. 11:30-13:00, Th 18:30-20:00 (8×), Fr 26.01. 09:45-11:15, We 21.02. 16:45-18:15
040481 UK 2 ECTS Business Law
1 Mazal, Th 13:15-14:45 (6×), We 08:00-09:30 (2×)
2 Rathmayer, We 15:00-16:30 (6×), We 08:00-09:30 (2×)
3 Fuhrmann, We 08:00-09:30 (8×)
4 Wimmer, Th 16:45-18:15 (4×), Th 23.11. 16:45-20:00, We 08:00-09:30 (2×)
040601 VO 4 ECTS Tax Law
Lechner
040602 UK 2 ECTS Tax Law
Pfister
1 [en] Sing, Tu 08:00-09:30 (15×), Fr 26.01. 15:00-16:30, We 31.01. 09:45-11:15, We 31.01. 11:30-13:00
2 [en] Lang, Mo 18:30-20:00 (15×)
3 [en] Pelzmann, We 11:30-13:00 (14×)
040063 UE 3 ECTS Business English II
1 [en] Kerbler, We 09:45-11:15 (14×), Th 14.12. 09:45-11:15, Mo 22.01. 16:45-18:15
4 [en] Kerbler, Th 11:30-13:00 (12×)
6 [en] Kerbler, We 11:30-13:00 (14×)
9 [en] Kerbler, Th 09:45-11:15 (12×)
Kerbler, Tu 11:30-13:00 (15×)
040167 VO 4 ECTS [en] Strategy
Richter, We 15:00-18:15 (2×), Tu 24.10. 15:00-18:15, Tu 11:30-14:45 (4×)
040265 UK 4 ECTS Game Theory
Gaunersdorfer, Tu 13:15-14:45 (13×), We 22.11. 17:15-18:45, Th 01.02. 09:15-10:45
Engin, We 11:30-13:00 (14×)
040608 UK 4 ECTS Human Resource Management
1 [en] Zhang, Tu 15:00-16:30 (14×), Tu 23.01. 16:45-18:15
2 [en] Zhang, Tu 16:45-18:15 (15×)
040018 UK 4 ECTS Employment and Social Law
Mazal, Mo 11:30-13:00 (8×), Mo 09.10. 13:15-18:15, We 25.10. 13:15-18:15, Mo 13.11. 13:15-14:45
040042 UK 8 ECTS [en] Economic History (BA)
Goni-Trafach, Fr 11:30-13:00 (13×), Mo 09:45-11:15 (14×)
1 [en] Galak, Th 15:00-16:30 (12×), Tu 24.10. 15:00-16:30, Th 13:15-14:45 (4×)
2 [en] Hajdini, Mo 18:30-20:00 (5×), We 18:30-20:00 (4×), Fr 18:30-20:00 (4×), Fr 27.10. 16:45-18:15, Mo 30.10. 16:45-18:15
3 [en] Kainz, Fr 15:00-16:30 (2×), Fr 16:45-18:15 (2×), Fr 17.11. 18:30-20:00, Sa 25.11. 09:45-13:00, Sa 25.11. 13:15-16:30, Fr 15.12. 13:15-14:45, Sa 16.12. 09:45-11:15, Sa 16.12. 11:30-13:00, Sa 16.12. 13:15-14:45, Sa 16.12. 15:00-16:30, Sa 16.12. 16:45-18:15
040155 UK 4 ECTS Enterprise Modelling
Moser, Fr 06.10. 11:30-14:45, Mo 09:45-13:00 (4×), Mo 16:45-20:00 (2×), Fr 19.01. 09:45-16:30, Fr 26.01. 09:45-11:15
Keinert-Kisin, Fr 23.02. 09:45-16:30, Sa 24.02. 09:45-13:00, Mo 26.02. 09:45-16:30, Tu 27.02. 09:45-16:30, We 28.02. 09:45-16:30
Bergner, Th 08:00-09:30 (3×), Fr 08:00-09:30 (13×), Fr 09:45-11:15 (6×), Th 09:45-11:15 (2×), Th 11.01. 11:30-13:00, Sa 13.01. 08:00-09:30, Sa 13.01. 09:45-11:15, Sa 13.01. 11:30-13:00
Podlesak, Fr 15:00-16:30 (11×), Fr 16:45-18:15 (2×), Fr 17.11. 13:15-14:45
Günther
Schneeberger, Tu 09:45-11:15 (15×), We 18.10. 08:00-09:30, We 18.10. 11:30-13:00
Hartl, Mo 09:45-11:15 (15×)
Sarasola, We 09:45-11:15 (14×)
Klaus, Tu 15:00-16:30 (11×), Tu 16:45-18:15 (9×)
040153 UK 4 ECTS Empirical Social Research
Neuhofer, Tu 15:00-16:30 (15×)
040155 UK 4 ECTS Enterprise Modelling
Moser, Fr 06.10. 11:30-14:45, Mo 09:45-13:00 (4×), Mo 16:45-20:00 (2×), Fr 19.01. 09:45-16:30, Fr 26.01. 09:45-11:15
Reindl, Fr 16:45-20:00 (6×), Fr 01.12. 15:00-20:00
040265 UK 4 ECTS Game Theory
Gaunersdorfer, Tu 13:15-14:45 (13×), We 22.11. 17:15-18:45, Th 01.02. 09:15-10:45
Bergner, Th 08:00-09:30 (3×), Fr 08:00-09:30 (13×), Fr 09:45-11:15 (6×), Th 09:45-11:15 (2×), Th 11.01. 11:30-13:00, Sa 13.01. 08:00-09:30, Sa 13.01. 09:45-11:15, Sa 13.01. 11:30-13:00
Günther
040153 UK 4 ECTS Empirical Social Research
Neuhofer, Tu 15:00-16:30 (15×)
040535 UK 4 ECTS Marketing Instruments A - Non-traditional instruments of communication politics
Wagner, We 08:00-09:30 (14×), We 24.01. 09:45-11:15
1 [en] Galak, Th 15:00-16:30 (12×), Tu 24.10. 15:00-16:30, Th 13:15-14:45 (4×)
2 [en] Hajdini, Mo 18:30-20:00 (5×), We 18:30-20:00 (4×), Fr 18:30-20:00 (4×), Fr 27.10. 16:45-18:15, Mo 30.10. 16:45-18:15
3 [en] Kainz, Fr 15:00-16:30 (2×), Fr 16:45-18:15 (2×), Fr 17.11. 18:30-20:00, Sa 25.11. 09:45-13:00, Sa 25.11. 13:15-16:30, Fr 15.12. 13:15-14:45, Sa 16.12. 09:45-11:15, Sa 16.12. 11:30-13:00, Sa 16.12. 13:15-14:45, Sa 16.12. 15:00-16:30, Sa 16.12. 16:45-18:15
Guggenbichler, Tu 15:00-18:15 (6×), Tu 16:45-18:15 (2×)
040282 FK 4 ECTS BW VE: Internet Marketing & Electronic Commerce 1 - Internet Marketing und Electronic Commerce
Fritz, Mo 09.10. 09:45-18:15, Tu 10.10. 09:45-18:15, We 11.10. 09:45-18:15, Th 12.10. 09:45-18:15, Tu 07.11. 09:45-11:15, Th 16.11. 08:00-09:30
040283 PR 4 ECTS BW VE: Internet Marketing & Electronic Commerce 2 - Internet Marketing und Electronic Commerce
Reimann, Fr 13:15-14:45 (5×), Fr 11:30-13:00 (3×), Fr 15:00-16:30 (4×), Fr 16:45-18:15 (3×), Fr 15.12. 09:45-11:15
Blocher, Fr 08:00-13:00 (4×), Fr 09:45-11:15 (2×), Fr 12.01. 08:00-09:30
Engin, We 11:30-13:00 (14×)
Günther
Van Boxtel, We 15:00-18:15 (5×), We 15:00-16:30 (2×), We 16:45-18:15 (2×), Th 30.11. 16:45-20:00
Gehrig, We 08:00-09:30 (13×)
040131 UK 8 ECTS [en] Introductory Econometrics (BA)
Kunst, Mo 16:45-18:15 (13×), We 18:30-20:00 (12×)
040265 UK 4 ECTS Game Theory
Gaunersdorfer, Tu 13:15-14:45 (13×), We 22.11. 17:15-18:45, Th 01.02. 09:15-10:45
Weilinger, Tu 11:30-13:00 (4×), Tu 13:15-14:45 (4×), We 08:00-09:30 (3×), Th 07.12. 08:00-09:30, We 08:00-11:15 (2×)
Klausner, Fr 09:45-13:00 (7×)
Kuntner, Fr 06.10. 13:15-14:50, Fr 06.10. 15:00-18:15, Sa 08:00-13:00 (4×), Mo 30.10. 15:00-16:30, Mo 20.11. 11:30-13:00
040640 UK 4 ECTS Group Accounting
Baumüller, Mo 16:45-18:45 (4×), We 18.10. 17:15-19:15, Th 09.11. 16:45-20:00, Th 16:45-18:45 (2×), Tu 16:45-18:45 (2×), Th 14.12. 15:00-16:30
040658 UK 4 ECTS [en] Accounting according to IFRS
Kuntner, Fr 17.11. 13:15-18:15, Sa 08:00-13:00 (3×), Mo 04.12. 08:00-13:00, Fr 13:15-14:45 (2×)
Berger
Konezny
040155 UK 4 ECTS Enterprise Modelling
Moser, Fr 06.10. 11:30-14:45, Mo 09:45-13:00 (4×), Mo 16:45-20:00 (2×), Fr 19.01. 09:45-16:30, Fr 26.01. 09:45-11:15
Bergner, Th 08:00-09:30 (3×), Fr 08:00-09:30 (13×), Fr 09:45-11:15 (6×), Th 09:45-11:15 (2×), Th 11.01. 11:30-13:00, Sa 13.01. 08:00-09:30, Sa 13.01. 09:45-11:15, Sa 13.01. 11:30-13:00
Schneeberger, Tu 09:45-11:15 (15×), We 18.10. 08:00-09:30, We 18.10. 11:30-13:00
Hartl, Mo 09:45-11:15 (15×)
Sarasola, We 09:45-11:15 (14×)
040167 VO 4 ECTS [en] Strategy
Richter, We 15:00-18:15 (2×), Tu 24.10. 15:00-18:15, Tu 11:30-14:45 (4×)
040265 UK 4 ECTS Game Theory
Gaunersdorfer, Tu 13:15-14:45 (13×), We 22.11. 17:15-18:45, Th 01.02. 09:15-10:45
Engin, We 11:30-13:00 (14×)
040466 UK 4 ECTS International Tax Law
Lechner
Klaus, Tu 15:00-16:30 (11×), Tu 16:45-18:15 (9×)
040535 UK 4 ECTS Marketing Instruments A - Non-traditional instruments of communication politics
Wagner, We 08:00-09:30 (14×), We 24.01. 09:45-11:15
Berger
Konezny
040608 UK 4 ECTS Human Resource Management
1 [en] Zhang, Tu 15:00-16:30 (14×), Tu 23.01. 16:45-18:15
2 [en] Zhang, Tu 16:45-18:15 (15×)
Borrmann, Fr 06.10. 08:00-09:30, Fr 08:00-11:15 (8×)
Rauner
Görlich, Fr 15:00-18:15 (8×), Sa 13.01. 09:45-13:00
Miernicki, Tu 09:45-11:15 (8×)
040153 UK 4 ECTS Empirical Social Research
Neuhofer, Tu 15:00-16:30 (15×)
040167 VO 4 ECTS [en] Strategy
Richter, We 15:00-18:15 (2×), Tu 24.10. 15:00-18:15, Tu 11:30-14:45 (4×)
040177 SE 4 ECTS NPO-Management Practical Experience - (Berufsfeld: Public and Non Profit Management)
Brazda, Th 13:15-14:45 (11×)
040265 UK 4 ECTS Game Theory
Gaunersdorfer, Tu 13:15-14:45 (13×), We 22.11. 17:15-18:45, Th 01.02. 09:15-10:45
Engin, We 11:30-13:00 (14×)
Günther
040018 UK 4 ECTS Employment and Social Law
Mazal, Mo 11:30-13:00 (8×), Mo 09.10. 13:15-18:15, We 25.10. 13:15-18:15, Mo 13.11. 13:15-14:45
040104 UK 2 ECTS Law of Corporate Groups
Knauder, Mo 18:30-20:00 (2×), Mo 16:45-20:00 (2×), Mo 08:00-09:30 (2×)
Althuber, Mo 18:30-20:00 (6×)
040106 UK 2 ECTS Law of Private Trusts
Tuder, Th 18:30-20:00 (8×)
Miernicki, Tu 09:45-11:15 (8×)
040470 UK 4 ECTS Public Commercial Law
Bernsteiner, Fr 13:15-14:45 (10×), Fr 11:30-13:00 (2×)
Guggenbichler, Tu 15:00-18:15 (6×), Tu 16:45-18:15 (2×)
Tuder, We 18:30-20:00 (10×), Fr 20.10. 16:45-18:15, We 29.11. 18:30-21:30, Tu 12.12. 18:30-20:00
Ofner, Th 11:30-13:00 (12×), Th 13:15-14:45 (3×)
Blocher, Fr 08:00-13:00 (4×), Fr 09:45-11:15 (2×), Fr 12.01. 08:00-09:30
040461 UK 2 ECTS RdW: Insurance Law
Mazal, Fr 11:30-13:00 (7×), Fr 10.11. 13:15-14:45
040466 UK 4 ECTS International Tax Law
Lechner
040469 UK 2 ECTS Insolvency Law
Knauder, Tu 16.01. 16:45-20:00, Th 18.01. 08:00-09:30, Th 18.01. 09:45-11:15, Sa 20.01. 09:00-12:00, Tu 18:30-20:00 (2×)
Redei
Weilinger, Tu 11:30-13:00 (4×), Tu 13:15-14:45 (4×), We 08:00-09:30 (3×), Th 07.12. 08:00-09:30, We 08:00-11:15 (2×)
Podlesak, Fr 15:00-16:30 (11×), Fr 16:45-18:15 (2×), Fr 17.11. 13:15-14:45
Welser, Tu 18:30-20:00 (8×)
Berger
Konezny
040764 UK 4 ECTS Private Law Enforcement
Schwarzenbacher, Mo 08:00-09:30 (3×), Mo 09.10. 09:45-11:15, Mo 08:00-11:15 (5×)
040131 UK 8 ECTS [en] Introductory Econometrics (BA)
Kunst, Mo 16:45-18:15 (13×), We 18:30-20:00 (12×)
040265 UK 4 ECTS Game Theory
Gaunersdorfer, Tu 13:15-14:45 (13×), We 22.11. 17:15-18:45, Th 01.02. 09:15-10:45
040715 UK 8 ECTS Time Series Analysis
Reschenhofer, Tu 03.10. 11:30-13:00, Tu 09:45-13:00 (14×)
Lechner
Ebster, Fr 06.10. 15:00-20:00, Mo 09.10. 18:30-21:30, Tu 10.10. 15:00-20:00
040140 SE 8 ECTS [de en] Bachelor Seminar (incl. Bachelor´s Paper) - Electronic Business (for the specialization Int. Business, Informationmanagement, Management and Consulting, Production, Logistics and SCM, Public and Non-Profit Management)
Strauß, Mo 17:15-19:00 (13×), Sa 20.01. 13:15-20:00
040207 SE 8 ECTS Bachelor Seminar (incl. Bachelor´s Paper) - Marketing
Schaffhauser-Linzatti, Tu 03.10. 08:00-11:15, Mo 13.11. 08:45-14:00, Tu 28.11. 09:00-13:00, Tu 16.01. 08:00-18:15
040277 SE 8 ECTS Bachelor Seminar (incl. Bachelor´s Paper) - Wirtschaftsinformatik
Karagiannis, We 15:00-18:15 (3×), We 24.01. 13:15-14:45, We 24.01. 15:00-16:30, We 24.01. 16:45-18:15, We 24.01. 18:30-20:00, We 24.01. 20:15-22:00
040300 SE 8 ECTS Bachelor Seminar (incl. Bachelor´s Paper) - Int. Business
Windsperger, We 08:00-09:30 (14×), Mo 22.01. 16:45-20:00
Fabel, Th 16:45-18:15 (10×)
040260 UK 8 ECTS [pt] WI-SPR: Basic Portuguese 1
Fernandes, Tu 08:00-09:30 (15×), Th 09:45-11:15 (12×)
Altenburger, Tu 03.10. 11:30-12:15, Th 13:15-14:45 (3×), Fr 11:30-13:00 (4×), Th 16.11. 11:30-13:00
040285 UK 2 ECTS (OV) Guide into your studies 1 - OLV
Schaffhauser-Linzatti, Tu 26.09. 09:45-11:15, Tu 26.09. 11:30-13:00, Tu 26.09. 13:15-14:45, We 27.09. 11:30-14:45, Th 28.09. 11:30-13:00, Th 28.09. 13:15-14:45
Schaffhauser-Linzatti, Mo 16.10. 08:00-11:15, Tu 08:00-11:15 (2×)
040305 UK 8 ECTS WI-SPR: Basic Italian 1
1 [it] Ascher-Corsetti, Tu 09:45-11:15 (15×), We 11:30-13:00 (14×)
2 [it] Ruggeri, Tu 09:45-11:15 (13×), We 11:30-13:00 (11×), Tu 11:30-13:00 (2×), We 09:45-11:15 (2×), We 06.12. 09:30-11:00, We 13.12. 13:15-14:45
040309 UK 8 ECTS [ru] WI-SPR: Basic Russian 1
Kirschbaum, Mo 15:00-16:30 (15×), We 15:00-16:30 (14×)
Hazler
040375 UK 8 ECTS [fr] WI-SPR: Basic French 1
Chrétien, Mo 08:00-09:30 (15×), Th 11:30-13:00 (12×)
040402 UK 8 ECTS WI-SPR: Basic Spanish 1
1 [es] Carmona Fernandez, Tu 08:00-09:30 (15×), Th 08:00-09:30 (12×)
2 [es] Sackl, We 13:15-14:45 (11×), Fr 13:15-14:45 (10×), Fr 17.11. 15:00-16:30, We 15:00-16:30 (2×)
Michalski-Karl, Fr 12.01. 08:00-13:00, Sa 08:00-11:15 (2×)

Last modified: Tu 12.06.2018 13:33