Core Phase (102 ECTS)
Gr. 1 [en] Jell-Ojobor, Th 05.10. 16:45-18:15, Fr 18:30-20:00 (12×), Th 07.12. 18:30-20:00, Mo 29.01. 18:30-20:00 Gr. 2 [en] Jell-Ojobor, Th 16:45-18:15 (2×), Fr 16:45-18:15 (12×), Mo 29.01. 18:30-20:00 Gr. 3 [en] Minarikova, Th 15:00-16:30 (9×), Th 14.12. 15:30-16:30, Mo 29.01. 18:30-20:00 Gr. 4 Wechselberger, Tu 11:30-13:00 (12×), Tu 16.01. 13:15-14:45, Mo 29.01. 18:30-21:30
Fabel, Tu 16:45-18:15 (14×)
Hartl, Tu 09:45-11:15 (13×)
Gr. 1 Seidl, Mo 09:45-11:15 (14×), Fr 12.01. 09:45-11:15, Fr 12.01. 11:30-13:00, Fr 19.01. 09:50-11:15 Gr. 2 Grabenschweiger, We 09:45-11:15 (13×), Fr 13.10. 11:30-16:30, Fr 19.01. 09:50-11:15 Gr. 3 Matl, We 15:00-16:30 (13×), We 08.11. 16:45-18:15, Fr 19.01. 09:50-11:15 Gr. 4 Benda, Th 09:45-11:15 (12×), Fr 17.11. 15:00-16:30, Fr 24.11. 09:45-14:45, Fr 19.01. 09:50-11:15 Gr. 5 Breunig, Th 13:15-14:45 (12×), Fr 19.01. 09:50-11:15, We 31.01. 11:30-13:00
Gr. 1 [en] Kolbl, Tu 09:45-11:15 (12×), We 29.11. 15:00-16:30, Fr 26.01. 11:30-13:00 Gr. 2 [en] Sichtmann, We 09:45-11:15 (10×), Mo 30.10. 09:45-11:15, We 29.11. 15:00-16:30, Tu 09.01. 09:45-11:15, Fr 26.01. 11:30-13:00
Ebster, Mo 19:00-21:00 (11×)
Akbari, Tu 13:15-14:45 (11×)
Keber, We 13:15-16:30 (10×), Tu 21.11. 11:30-14:45
Gr. 1 Keber, We 08:00-11:15 (9×), Fr 09:45-11:15 (2×) Gr. 2 [en] Pitsch-Jank, Mo 08:45-13:00 (4×), Fr 09:45-11:15 (2×), Mo 09:45-13:00 (3×) Gr. 4 Keber, Tu 08:00-11:15 (2×), Fr 08:00-11:15 (4×), Tu 17.10. 08:05-11:15, Fr 09:45-11:15 (2×) Gr. 5 Bobek, We 18:30-21:30 (10×), Fr 09:45-11:15 (2×)
Avdiu, Mo 18:30-20:00 (7×)
Schaffhauser-Linzatti, Mo 27.11. 11:30-14:45, Th 30.11. 09:45-13:00, Mo 11.12. 13:15-18:15, Mo 08.01. 15:00-18:15, Th 11:30-13:00 (2×), Th 18.01. 08:00-09:30
Altenburger, Tu 18:30-20:15 (13×)
Michalski-Karl, Tu 05.12. 08:00-11:15, Mo 08:00-11:15 (4×), Mo 15.01. 11:30-13:00, Th 25.01. 16:45-20:00
Altenburger, Tu 03.10. 11:30-12:15, Th 13:15-14:45 (3×), Fr 11:30-13:00 (4×), Th 16.11. 11:30-13:00
Michalski-Karl, Fr 12.01. 08:00-13:00, Sa 08:00-11:15 (2×)
Klein, We 11:30-13:00 (6×), Th 30.11. 13:15-16:30, Mo 11:30-13:00 (2×), Mo 13:15-14:45 (3×), Th 13:15-14:45 (5×), Th 15:00-16:30 (5×), Th 01.02. 15:15-16:00
Gr. 1 Gabl, Mo 15:00-16:30 (6×), Th 09:45-11:15 (5×), Fr 09:45-11:15 (4×) Gr. 2 Mangat, We 09:45-11:15 (5×), Th 11:30-13:00 (5×), Fr 13:15-14:45 (4×) Gr. 3 Pohl, We 16:45-18:15 (5×), Th 18:30-20:00 (5×), Fr 09:45-11:15 (4×) Gr. 4 [en] Scarinci, Mo 16:45-18:15 (5×), Tu 11:30-13:00 (5×), Th 16:45-18:15 (4×) Gr. 5 Krall, Tu 16:45-18:15 (5×), We 15:00-16:30 (5×), Fr 08:00-09:30 (4×) Gr. 6 [en] Timonina- Farkas, Tu 18:30-20:00 (5×), We 16:45-18:15 (5×), Fr 11:30-13:00 (4×)
Gr. 1 Ruthmair, Tu 15:00-16:30 (14×) Gr. 3 Brandstetter, We 13:15-14:45 (14×)
Gr. 2 Mangat, Mo 15:00-16:30 (8×) Gr. 3 Nagel, Fr 08:00-09:30 (8×) Gr. 4 Nagel, Fr 09:45-11:15 (8×) Gr. 5 Guzmics, Mo 11:30-13:00 (9×) Gr. 6 [en] Escobar Luna-Barrera, Tu 16:45-18:15 (8×), Fr 24.11. 15:00-16:30, Fr 19.01. 13:15-14:45
Brandstetter, We 15:00-16:30 (14×)
Chudy, Th 13:15-14:45 (7×), Th 15:00-16:30 (7×)
Gr. 1 [en] Morchio, Mo 13:15-14:45 (13×), Tu 15:00-16:30 (13×), We 16:45-18:15 (11×), We 25.10. 16:45-18:00 Gr. 2 [en] Exler, Tu 13:15-14:45 (13×), We 13:15-14:45 (12×), Th 16:45-18:15 (11×)
Gr. 1 [en] Tsur, Mo 13:15-14:45 (13×), Tu 15:00-16:30 (14×), Th 11:30-13:00 (11×), Tu 30.01. 13:15-14:45 Gr. 2 Schmidt-Dengler, Mo 11:30-13:00 (13×), Tu 11:30-13:00 (13×), Fr 13:15-14:45 (13×) Gr. 3 [en] Mauring, Th 09:45-11:15 (11×), Fr 13:15-14:45 (11×), We 15:00-16:30 (13×), Tu 31.10. 09:45-11:15
Karagiannis, We 09:45-11:15 (12×), Th 15:00-16:30 (2×), Mo 13.11. 16:45-18:15, Fr 17.11. 11:30-13:00, Mo 11:30-13:00 (2×), Tu 16:45-18:15 (2×), We 10.01. 15:00-16:30, Fr 19.01. 09:45-11:15
Kittel, Mo 09:45-11:15 (13×), We 16:45-18:15 (4×)
Weilinger, Th 09:45-11:15 (7×), Fr 08:00-09:30 (9×), Th 08:00-09:30 (2×), Tu 09:45-11:15 (2×), Tu 23.01. 13:15-14:45
Weilinger, Tu 09:45-11:15 (7×), Tu 14.11. 11:30-13:00, Th 18:30-20:00 (8×), Fr 26.01. 09:45-11:15, We 21.02. 16:45-18:15
Gr. 1 Mazal, Th 13:15-14:45 (6×), We 08:00-09:30 (2×) Gr. 2 Rathmayer, We 15:00-16:30 (6×), We 08:00-09:30 (2×) Gr. 3 Fuhrmann, We 08:00-09:30 (8×) Gr. 4 Wimmer, Th 16:45-18:15 (4×), Th 23.11. 16:45-20:00, We 08:00-09:30 (2×)
Gr. 1 [en] Sing, Tu 08:00-09:30 (15×), Fr 26.01. 15:00-16:30, We 31.01. 09:45-11:15, We 31.01. 11:30-13:00 Gr. 2 [en] Lang, Mo 18:30-20:00 (15×) Gr. 3 [en] Pelzmann, We 11:30-13:00 (14×)
Gr. 1 [en] Kerbler, We 09:45-11:15 (14×), Th 14.12. 09:45-11:15, Mo 22.01. 16:45-18:15 Gr. 4 [en] Kerbler, Th 11:30-13:00 (12×) Gr. 6 [en] Kerbler, We 11:30-13:00 (14×) Gr. 9 [en] Kerbler, Th 09:45-11:15 (12×)
Kerbler, Tu 11:30-13:00 (15×)