2nd Stage of the Degree Programme
Langthaler, Th 16:45-18:15 (12×)
Schwienhorst-Schönberger, We 13:15-14:45 (13×)
Stowasser, Mo 13:15-14:45 (13×)
Weber, Fr 15:00-16:30 (13×)
Marschuetz, Th 16:45-18:15 (12×)
Beck, Th 13:15-14:45 (11×)
Baier, Mo 11:30-13:00 (11×)
Reiss, Th 13:15-14:45 (11×)
010093 VO 3 ECTS Advanced Course Canon Law I - Law of the Sacraments including Matrimonial Law of the Church
Müller, We 15:00-16:30 (7×), Th 15:00-16:30 (7×)
Mikluscak, Fr 11:30-13:00 (10×), Fr 10.11. 10:30-12:00
Peter, Mo 15:00-18:15 (6×), Mo 16.10. 15:00-15:45
Langer, We 15:00-16:30 (12×)
010093 VO 3 ECTS Advanced Course Canon Law I - Law of the Sacraments including Matrimonial Law of the Church
Müller, We 15:00-16:30 (7×), Th 15:00-16:30 (7×)
Pock, Tu 08:30-11:15 (7×)
Prokschi
Stowasser, Th 15:00-16:30 (12×)
Marschuetz, We 15:00-18:15 (8×)
010052 FS 6 ECTS Walter Benjamin's History and Religion - Wahrnehmung von Geschichte und Religion bei Walter Benjamin
Appel, We 16:45-18:15 (14×)
010056 FS 6 ECTS Research Seminar for Graduands: Transformation of Religion - DiplomandInnen-, DissertantInnen und HabilitandInnenseminar
Appel
Schlosser, Fr 15:00-18:15 (4×), Sa 09:45-13:00 (3×)
Lerch, Mo 16:45-18:15 (14×)
Willi, Mo 13:15-14:45 (15×)
010064 FS 6 ECTS One truth - but many faces? - On tensions between christology and a pluralistic theology of religion
Tück, Mo 16:45-18:15 (14×)
Schlosser, We 15:00-16:30 (14×)
010069 SE 5 ECTS The Birth of Modernity: Man and the Infinity of the Cosmos in the Philosophy of the Renaissance
Schelkshorn
Beck, Th 15:00-16:30 (11×)
Langthaler, Th 13:15-15:30 (9×)
010075 FS 6 ECTS "Near - yet hard to seize" - Between Literature and Religion - Im Zwischenraum von Literatur und Religion (Lektüreseminar zur Poetikdozentur)
Tück
Schwienhorst-Schönberger, We 15:00-16:30 (14×)
Schwienhorst-Schönberger, We 16:45-18:15 (14×)
Pock
Zeller, Th 05.10. 11:30-13:00, Fr 09:00-18:00 (2×), Sa 09:00-14:00 (2×)
Rauchenberger, Th 15:00-18:00 (7×)
Schulte-Umberg, Tu 11:30-13:00 (10×), Sa 09:45-14:45 (2×)
Galadza, Th 11:30-13:00 (8×)
Deibl, Mo 18:30-20:00 (9×)
Appel, We 18:30-20:00 (14×)
Galadza, Mo 11:30-14:45 (7×)
Brazda, Tu 11:30-13:00 (14×)
Stowasser, Th 16:45-18:15 (7×)
Treitler, Mo 11:30-13:00 (15×)
Heller, Tu 11:30-13:00 (14×)
Weigl, Th 16:45-19:15 (12×)
Baier, We 09:45-13:00 (6×)
Müller, Mo 08:00-09:30 (13×)
Pock
Zaußinger, Th 09.11. 18:00-20:00
Zaußinger
Last modified: We 21.04.2021 11:39