Master Economics (913 [2] - Version 2013)
Sorger, Mo 15:00-16:30 (13×), Tu 15:00-16:30 (13×), We 13:15-14:45 (15×), We 18:30-20:00 (15×)
Hautsch, Tu 16:45-18:15 (9×), Th 16:45-18:15 (10×), Fr 11:30-13:00 (4×), Tu 13:15-14:45 (3×), Fr 13:15-14:45 (2×), Th 10.01. 13:15-14:45
Weigel
Tolvanen, Mo 11:30-13:00 (15×), Fr 13:15-14:45 (12×)
Zejcirovic, Mo 13:15-14:45 (12×), Tu 16:45-18:15 (12×)
Zulehner, Fr 11:30-13:00 (3×), Fr 11:30-14:45 (3×)
Wagner, Th 15:00-18:15 (9×), Tu 11.12. 15:00-16:30, Th 13.12. 15:00-16:30, Tu 18.12. 13:15-14:45, We 30.01. 15:00-16:30
Weigel, We 15:00-16:30 (15×)
Schmidt-Dengler, Tu 09:45-11:15 (15×), Th 11:30-13:00 (14×)
Podczeck, We 11:30-13:00 (15×), Th 22.11. 15:00-16:30, Mo 26.11. 13:15-14:45, Mo 26.11. 15:00-16:30, Th 29.11. 15:00-18:15, Mo 03.12. 16:45-18:15, Tu 04.12. 08:00-09:30, Mo 10.12. 09:45-13:00
Sing, We 13:15-16:30 (6×)
Müller
Rauner
Gehrig, Mo 08:00-09:30 (7×), We 08:00-09:30 (8×), Mo 28.01. 15:00-16:30
Westheide, Tu 15:00-16:30 (14×), Th 31.01. 18:30-20:00
Kolm, Th 09:45-11:15 (14×)
Pothier, Tu 09:45-11:15 (15×)
Westheide, Tu 16:45-18:15 (15×)
Gehrig, Mo 15:00-16:30 (9×), Th 15:00-16:30 (4×)
Schindele, Tu 11:30-14:45 (7×)
Gehrig, Mo 08:00-09:30 (7×), We 08:00-09:30 (7×)
Gaunersdorfer, Th 15:00-16:30 (12×)
Niessner
Stoughton
Pothier, Mo 16:45-18:15 (15×)
Borrmann, Th 11:30-13:00 (14×)
Borrmann, Tu 15:00-16:30 (15×)
Schuster, Tu 18:30-21:30 (10×)
Gaunersdorfer, Mo 15:00-16:30 (13×)
Zechner
Loranth, Th 15:00-18:15 (6×)
Rauner
Schmidt-Dengler, Tu 09:45-11:15 (15×), Th 11:30-13:00 (14×)
Pinkert, We 11:30-13:00 (14×)
Pinkert, We 09:45-11:15 (14×)
Milford, Mo 16:45-18:15 (15×)
Milford, Th 16:45-18:15 (14×), Sa 15.12. 09:45-13:00, Sa 19.01. 13:15-16:30
Podczeck, Tu 18:30-20:00 (15×), We 09:45-11:15 (15×), We 16:45-18:15 (15×), Fr 25.01. 15:00-16:30, Mo 28.01. 16:45-18:15
Podczeck, We 11:30-13:00 (15×), Th 22.11. 15:00-16:30, Mo 26.11. 13:15-14:45, Mo 26.11. 15:00-16:30, Th 29.11. 15:00-18:15, Mo 03.12. 16:45-18:15, Tu 04.12. 08:00-09:30, Mo 10.12. 09:45-13:00
Silgoner
Weigel
Weigel, We 15:00-16:30 (15×)
Janssen, Mo 09:45-11:15 (15×), Tu 11:30-13:00 (14×), Mo 10.12. 08:00-09:30, Tu 22.01. 11:00-13:00
Koch, Tu 18:30-20:00 (15×), Th 15:00-16:30 (14×)
Silgoner, We 03.10. 16:45-18:15, Th 16:45-21:30 (2×), Fr 15:00-21:30 (2×), Sa 08:00-14:45 (2×), We 14.11. 18:30-20:00
Silgoner
Sing, We 13:15-16:30 (6×)
Tolvanen, Mo 11:30-13:00 (15×), Fr 13:15-14:45 (12×)
Schmidt-Dengler, Tu 09:45-11:15 (15×), Th 11:30-13:00 (14×)
Koch, Tu 18:30-20:00 (15×), Th 15:00-16:30 (14×)
Ania Martinez, We 09:45-11:15 (14×), Th 11:30-13:00 (14×), Fr 09:45-11:15 (12×), Th 25.10. 09:45-11:15, Tu 19.02. 09:45-11:15
Weigel
Tolvanen, Mo 11:30-13:00 (15×), Fr 13:15-14:45 (12×)
Zejcirovic, Mo 13:15-14:45 (12×), Tu 16:45-18:15 (12×)
Zulehner, Fr 11:30-13:00 (3×), Fr 11:30-14:45 (3×)
Wagner, Th 15:00-18:15 (9×), Tu 11.12. 15:00-16:30, Th 13.12. 15:00-16:30, Tu 18.12. 13:15-14:45, We 30.01. 15:00-16:30
Weigel, We 15:00-16:30 (15×)
Janssen, Mo 09:45-11:15 (15×), Tu 11:30-13:00 (14×), Mo 10.12. 08:00-09:30, Tu 22.01. 11:00-13:00
Koch, Tu 18:30-20:00 (15×), Th 15:00-16:30 (14×)
Silgoner, We 03.10. 16:45-18:15, Th 16:45-21:30 (2×), Fr 15:00-21:30 (2×), Sa 08:00-14:45 (2×), We 14.11. 18:30-20:00
Silgoner
Rauner
Schmidt-Dengler, Tu 09:45-11:15 (15×), Th 11:30-13:00 (14×)
Niessner
Borrmann, Th 11:30-13:00 (14×)
Borrmann, Tu 15:00-16:30 (15×)
Rauner
Gehrig, Mo 08:00-09:30 (7×), We 08:00-09:30 (8×), Mo 28.01. 15:00-16:30
Westheide, Tu 15:00-16:30 (14×), Th 31.01. 18:30-20:00
Kolm, Th 09:45-11:15 (14×)
Pothier, Tu 09:45-11:15 (15×)
Westheide, Tu 16:45-18:15 (15×)
Gehrig, Mo 15:00-16:30 (9×), Th 15:00-16:30 (4×)
Schindele, Tu 11:30-14:45 (7×)
Gehrig, Mo 08:00-09:30 (7×), We 08:00-09:30 (7×)
Stoughton
Pothier, Mo 16:45-18:15 (15×)
Schuster, Tu 18:30-21:30 (10×)
Gaunersdorfer, Mo 15:00-16:30 (13×)
Zechner
Loranth, Th 15:00-18:15 (6×)
Schmidt-Dengler, Tu 09:45-11:15 (15×), Th 11:30-13:00 (14×)
Schlag, We 11:30-13:00 (7×), We 14.11. 15:00-16:30, Th 06.12. 09:45-13:00, We 11:30-14:45 (2×), Th 09:45-11:15 (5×)
Last modified: Fr 11.01.2019 00:31