Alternative Group of Compulsory Modules Compensations: Historical Science & Slavic Languages and Literature (18 ECTS)
Hofmeister, Fr 14:30-16:00 (15×)
070018 GR 4 ECTS Guided Reading - Nationalities rights and minority protection in Central and Eastern Europe
Kuzmany, Mo 08:30-10:00 (14×)
Deyanov, Tu 13:15-14:45 (13×)
Jobst, Th 11:00-13:00 (12×)
070083 GR 4 ECTS Guided Reading - Dalmatia, Venice and the Adriatic in the Middle Ages and the Early Modern Period
Kümmeler, Fr 12:15-13:45 (11×)
070113 GR 4 ECTS Guided Reading - Anti-semitism or anti-semitisms? - Anti-judaic discourses through the centuries
Augustynowicz, Mo 11:00-12:30 (14×)
070190 GR 4 ECTS Guided Reading - History of Everyday Life/History from Below: Russia and the Soviet Union
Kaltenbrunner, Mo 14:00-15:30 (12×)
070196 PS 5 ECTS [de en] MA-Proseminar - Social Groups and Communities in the East-Central European Regions, 1000-1600
Majorossy, We 08:45-10:15 (13×)
Kucera, Th 14:00-17:00 (6×)
070242 GR 4 ECTS Guided Reading - The Cossacks and the Russian Empire - Von der Entstehung bis zum Anfang des 19. Jahrhunderts
Schwarcz, We 13:15-14:45 (14×)
Wakounig, Tu 13:15-14:45 (13×)
Mueller, Tu 09:00-10:30 (13×)
Idrizi, Mo 12:45-14:15 (14×)
Krivko, Fr 13:15-14:45 (13×), Fr 28.06. 15:00-16:30
Hultsch, Mo 11:30-13:00 (13×)
Legkikh, Th 15:00-16:30 (10×), Th 28.03. 13:15-14:45, We 16:45-18:15 (2×)
Doschek, We 08:00-09:30 (11×), Fr 28.06. 13:15-14:45
Korina, Tu 16:45-18:15 (12×)
Tyran, Tu 13:15-14:45 (12×)
Zinkevich, Mo 16:45-18:15 (14×)
480083 KO 4 ECTS Colloquium on Linguistics - Landscape Research - exemplified by south Slavic languages in Vienna
Tyran, Tu 16:45-18:15 (12×)
Jakiša, Th 16:45-18:15 (12×), Th 04.04. 18:30-20:00
Simonek, Tu 11:30-13:00 (13×)
480094 KO 4 ECTS Colloquium on Linguistics - Word-Formation in the West Slavonic Languages synchronically and diachronically
Vykypelova, Fr 11:30-13:00 (14×), Tu 18.06. 13:15-14:45
Tölgyesi, We 08:00-09:30 (13×)
480152 KO 4 ECTS Colloquium on Literature - Translation of the Bible in the History of the West Slavonic Languages
Vykypelova, Fr 13:15-14:45 (14×)
Sekli, Tu 09:45-11:15 (13×)
Last modified: Fr 28.06.2019 00:32