Universität Wien FIND

Due to the COVID-19 pandemic, changes to courses and exams may be necessary at short notice (e.g. cancellation of on-site teaching and conversion to online exams). Register for courses/exams via u:space, find out about the current status on u:find and on the moodle learning platform. NOTE: Courses where at least one unit is on-site are currently marked "on-site" in u:find.

Further information about on-site teaching and access tests can be found at https://studieren.univie.ac.at/en/info.

Master Translation (070)

340285 VO 4 ECTS Translation and Transfer
Rozmyslowicz, We 11:00-12:30 (12×)
Bulov, Th 15:30-17:00 (13×)
Sun, Fr 08:00-09:30 (14×)
Zigo, We 18:30-20:00 (13×)
Pot d'or, Th 14:00-15:30 (13×)
Niebisch, Th 09:30-11:00 (13×), Th 09:00-09:30 (2×)
Singer, Fr 11:00-12:30 (12×), Fr 09:00-11:00 (2×)
Yamamoto, Mo 15:30-17:00 (14×)
Ziemska, We 15:30-17:00 (14×), Sa 18.01. 11:00-12:30
Santana Borges, Tu 14:00-15:30 (14×)
Bodo, Mo 09:30-11:00 (13×), Sa 11.01. 09:30-12:30
Zecher, Mo 09:30-11:00 (13×)
Lion, Fr 11:00-12:30 (12×)
Baxant-Cejnar, Mo 14:00-15:30 (13×)
Krajcso, Tu 09:30-11:00 (14×)
Krause, Th 11:00-12:30 (13×)
Krause, Th 15:30-17:00 (13×)
Reithofer-Winter, Mo 10.02. 09:30-15:30, Tu 11.02. 09:30-15:30, We 12.02. 09:30-15:30, Th 13.02. 09:30-15:30, Fr 14.02. 09:30-15:30
Reithofer-Winter, Mo 24.02. 09:30-15:30, Tu 25.02. 09:30-15:30, We 26.02. 09:30-15:30, Th 27.02. 09:30-15:30, Fr 28.02. 09:30-15:30
340219 VO 2 ECTS Research Methodology
Pöchhacker, Tu 12:30-14:00 (7×)
Pöchhacker, Tu 15:30-17:00 (13×)
Risku, Tu 11:00-12:30 (14×)
Cooke, We 15:30-18:30 (6×)
Pöllabauer, Mo 09:45-11:15 (12×), Mo 09.12. 17:00-18:30
Havelka, We 16:45-18:15 (12×)
Pöchhacker, Tu 09:30-11:00 (14×)
Lusicky, We 15:30-17:00 (6×)
Lusicky, Th 15:30-17:00 (13×)
Lusicky, Mo 14:00-17:00 (8×)
Lusicky, Fr 14:00-17:00 (6×)
Lusicky, Mo 11:30-13:00 (13×)
Heinisch, Fr 14:00-17:00 (7×)
Simicevic, We 18:30-20:00 (13×)
340221 UE 4 ECTS [zh] Legal Translation: Chinese
Sun, Fr 09:35-11:05 (14×)
340380 UE 4 ECTS [en] Legal Translation: English
Scheidl, Tu 17:00-18:30 (14×), Tu 03.12. 18:30-20:00
340078 UE 4 ECTS [fr] Legal Translation: French
Schmitt, Mo 11:00-12:30 (14×), Mo 28.10. 08:00-09:30
340132 UE 4 ECTS [it] Legal Translation: Italian
Iacono, Fr 09:30-11:00 (12×)
340391 UE 4 ECTS [ja] Legal Translation: Japanese
Yamamoto, Mo 14:00-15:30 (14×)
340274 UE 4 ECTS [pl] Legal Translation: Polish
Klotz, Th 14:00-15:30 (10×), Th 31.10. 12:30-15:30, Fr 17.01. 14:00-15:30, Th 23.01. 12:30-14:00
340039 UE 4 ECTS [pt] Legal Translation: Portuguese
Fischer-Natlacen, Tu 08:00-09:30 (14×)
340143 UE 4 ECTS [ro] Legal Translation: Romanian
Cletiu, Th 17:00-18:30 (13×)
340233 UE 4 ECTS [ru] Legal Translation: Russisch
Pernul-Oswald, Mo 15:30-17:00 (14×)
340097 UE 4 ECTS [es] Legal Translation: Spanish
Radgam, Mo 14:00-15:30 (13×)
340099 UE 4 ECTS [cs] Legal Translation: Czech
Koller, Th 14:00-15:30 (13×)
340345 UE 4 ECTS [hu] Legal Translation: Hungarian
Feher, Mo 09:30-11:00 (13×)
Tockner Glova, Th 03.10. 17:00-18:30, Tu 14:00-15:30 (12×), Tu 15:30-17:00 (2×)
340222 UE 4 ECTS [zh] Business Translation: Chinese
Sun, Fr 11:10-12:40 (14×)
340311 UE 4 ECTS [en] Business Translation: English
Kucharski, We 08:00-09:30 (13×)
340257 UE 4 ECTS [fr] Business Translation: French
Schmitt, Tu 18:30-20:00 (15×), Sa 25.01. 09:30-11:45
340122 UE 4 ECTS [it] Business Translation: Italian
Krause, Th 14:00-15:30 (13×), Th 28.11. 17:00-18:30
340228 UE 4 ECTS [ja] Business Translation: Japanese
Yamamoto, Th 12:30-14:00 (14×)
340107 UE 4 ECTS [pl] Business Translation: Polish
Ziemska, We 17:00-18:30 (14×)
340018 UE 4 ECTS [pt] Business Translation: Portuguese
Hartmann, Tu 12:30-14:00 (14×)
340263 UE 4 ECTS [ro] Business Translation: Romanian
Cletiu, Th 15:30-17:00 (13×)
340111 UE 4 ECTS [ru] Business Translation: Russian
Pernul-Oswald, Mo 17:00-18:30 (14×)
340253 UE 4 ECTS [es] Business Translation: Spanish
Radgam, Mo 11:00-12:30 (13×)
340248 UE 4 ECTS [cs] Business Translation: Czech
Koller, Th 12:30-14:00 (13×)
340121 UE 4 ECTS [hu] Business Translation: Hungarian
Zimre, Mo 17:00-18:30 (13×)
Prcic, Th 14:00-15:30 (13×)
Sun, Fr 11:10-12:40 (14×)
Kolb, Mo 11:00-12:30 (13×)
Frank-Großebner, Mo 14:00-15:30 (13×)
Schnitzer, Fr 14:00-15:30 (13×)
Krause, We 14:00-15:30 (13×)
Yamamoto, Th 14:00-15:30 (14×)
Wilhelmi, We 12:30-14:00 (13×)
Hartmann, We 14:00-15:30 (13×)
Hirschvogl, We 17:00-18:30 (14×)
Dabic, We 12:30-14:00 (12×)
Jaen-Benitez, We 08:00-09:30 (13×)
Sinclair, Tu 17:00-18:30 (14×)
Krajcso, Tu 12:30-14:00 (14×)
Simms, Tu 15:30-17:00 (14×)
340105 PR 8 ECTS Professional Internship
Krause, We 12:30-14:00 (12×), We 29.01. 13:15-14:00
340325 VO+UE 2 ECTS Terminology Work
Ivanovic, Tu 15:00-16:30 (8×)
340050 VO+UE 2 ECTS Terminology Work
Lusicky, Th 17:00-18:30 (7×)
Simicevic, We 18:30-20:00 (13×)
340221 UE 4 ECTS [zh] Legal Translation: Chinese
Sun, Fr 09:35-11:05 (14×)
340380 UE 4 ECTS [en] Legal Translation: English
Scheidl, Tu 17:00-18:30 (14×), Tu 03.12. 18:30-20:00
340078 UE 4 ECTS [fr] Legal Translation: French
Schmitt, Mo 11:00-12:30 (14×), Mo 28.10. 08:00-09:30
340132 UE 4 ECTS [it] Legal Translation: Italian
Iacono, Fr 09:30-11:00 (12×)
340391 UE 4 ECTS [ja] Legal Translation: Japanese
Yamamoto, Mo 14:00-15:30 (14×)
340274 UE 4 ECTS [pl] Legal Translation: Polish
Klotz, Th 14:00-15:30 (10×), Th 31.10. 12:30-15:30, Fr 17.01. 14:00-15:30, Th 23.01. 12:30-14:00
340039 UE 4 ECTS [pt] Legal Translation: Portuguese
Fischer-Natlacen, Tu 08:00-09:30 (14×)
340143 UE 4 ECTS [ro] Legal Translation: Romanian
Cletiu, Th 17:00-18:30 (13×)
340233 UE 4 ECTS [ru] Legal Translation: Russisch
Pernul-Oswald, Mo 15:30-17:00 (14×)
340097 UE 4 ECTS [es] Legal Translation: Spanish
Radgam, Mo 14:00-15:30 (13×)
340099 UE 4 ECTS [cs] Legal Translation: Czech
Koller, Th 14:00-15:30 (13×)
340345 UE 4 ECTS [hu] Legal Translation: Hungarian
Feher, Mo 09:30-11:00 (13×)
Tockner Glova, Th 03.10. 17:00-18:30, Tu 14:00-15:30 (12×), Tu 15:30-17:00 (2×)
340222 UE 4 ECTS [zh] Business Translation: Chinese
Sun, Fr 11:10-12:40 (14×)
340311 UE 4 ECTS [en] Business Translation: English
Kucharski, We 08:00-09:30 (13×)
340257 UE 4 ECTS [fr] Business Translation: French
Schmitt, Tu 18:30-20:00 (15×), Sa 25.01. 09:30-11:45
340122 UE 4 ECTS [it] Business Translation: Italian
Krause, Th 14:00-15:30 (13×), Th 28.11. 17:00-18:30
340228 UE 4 ECTS [ja] Business Translation: Japanese
Yamamoto, Th 12:30-14:00 (14×)
340107 UE 4 ECTS [pl] Business Translation: Polish
Ziemska, We 17:00-18:30 (14×)
340018 UE 4 ECTS [pt] Business Translation: Portuguese
Hartmann, Tu 12:30-14:00 (14×)
340263 UE 4 ECTS [ro] Business Translation: Romanian
Cletiu, Th 15:30-17:00 (13×)
340111 UE 4 ECTS [ru] Business Translation: Russian
Pernul-Oswald, Mo 17:00-18:30 (14×)
340253 UE 4 ECTS [es] Business Translation: Spanish
Radgam, Mo 11:00-12:30 (13×)
340248 UE 4 ECTS [cs] Business Translation: Czech
Koller, Th 12:30-14:00 (13×)
340121 UE 4 ECTS [hu] Business Translation: Hungarian
Zimre, Mo 17:00-18:30 (13×)
Prcic, Th 14:00-15:30 (13×)
Sun, Fr 11:10-12:40 (14×)
Frank-Großebner, Mo 14:00-15:30 (13×)
Kolb, Mo 11:00-12:30 (13×)
Schnitzer, Fr 14:00-15:30 (13×)
Krause, We 14:00-15:30 (13×)
Yamamoto, Th 14:00-15:30 (14×)
Wilhelmi, We 12:30-14:00 (13×)
Hartmann, We 14:00-15:30 (13×)
Hirschvogl, We 17:00-18:30 (14×)
Dabic, We 12:30-14:00 (12×)
Jaen-Benitez, We 08:00-09:30 (13×)
Sinclair, Tu 17:00-18:30 (14×)
Krajcso, Tu 12:30-14:00 (14×)
Simms, Tu 15:30-17:00 (14×)
Kaindl, Fr 09:30-12:30 (5×), We 27.11. 09:30-12:30
Kolb, We 11:00-12:30 (13×)
Kolb, Mo 14:00-15:30 (12×)
Zecher, Mo 11:00-12:30 (13×)
Fraller, Tu 15:30-17:00 (14×)
Kolb, We 09:30-11:00 (13×)
340081 UE 5 ECTS Literary Translation and Media Translation IIb - Untertitelung
Fraller, Tu 14:00-15:30 (14×)
340123 UE 5 ECTS Literary Translation and Media Translation IIb - Synchronisierung
Koloszar-Koo, Th 11:00-12:30 (13×)
340100 UE 2 ECTS Note-taking technique
Scheifinger, Mo 18:30-20:00 (13×)
340158 UE 2 ECTS Note-taking technique
Dabic, Tu 12:30-14:00 (14×)
Stradiot, Fr 15:30-19:00 (2×), Sa 09:30-13:00 (2×)
Stradiot, Fr 15:30-19:00 (2×), Sa 09:30-13:00 (2×)
Stradiot, Fr 15:30-19:00 (2×), Sa 09:30-13:00 (2×)
Dabic, Tu 08:00-09:30 (14×)
Reithofer-Winter, Fr 12:30-14:00 (6×)
Bulov, Th 17:00-18:30 (13×), Mo 02.12. 12:30-14:00, Fr 24.01. 14:00-15:30
Frank-Großebner, Mo 12:30-14:00 (13×)
Pot d'or, We 13:15-14:45 (13×)
Niebisch, We 15:30-17:00 (13×)
Krause, Th 09:30-11:00 (13×)
Ziemska, Mo 11:00-12:30 (14×), Sa 18.01. 09:30-11:00
Fischer-Natlacen, Tu 11:00-12:30 (14×)
Bodo, We 14:00-15:30 (13×)
Dabic, Mo 11:00-12:30 (13×)
Coll, Tu 09:30-11:00 (14×)
340057 UE 4 ECTS [cs] Consecutive Interpreting I: Czech
Baxant-Cejnar, Mo 15:30-17:00 (13×)
Trubel, Th 11:00-12:30 (12×)
Bulov, Th 15:30-17:00 (13×)
Rennert, We 11:00-12:30 (12×)
Zigo, Tu 17:00-18:30 (14×)
Schnitzer, Fr 15:30-17:00 (13×)
Singer, Fr 12:30-15:30 (7×)
Klotz, Th 15:30-17:00 (13×)
Fischer-Natlacen, Th 17:00-18:30 (12×)
Hirschvogl, Mo 17:00-18:30 (13×)
Koderhold, Tu 17:00-18:30 (14×)
Bankhamer, Tu 17:00-18:30 (12×), Tu 26.11. 17:00-20:00
Zimre, Tu 18:30-20:00 (14×)
Imsirovic, Tu 14:00-15:30 (14×)
Sun, Fr 14:30-16:00 (14×)
Frank-Großebner, Mo 15:30-17:00 (13×)
Kreuer, Fr 08:00-09:30 (13×)
Niebisch, We 14:00-15:30 (13×)
Reithofer-Winter, Tu 09:30-11:00 (14×)
Klotz, Tu 17:00-18:30 (14×)
Hirschvogl, Th 17:00-18:30 (12×), Mo 25.11. 14:00-15:30
Koderhold, Mo 17:00-18:30 (13×)
Coll, Mo 08:00-09:30 (13×)
Baxant-Cejnar, Mo 17:00-18:30 (13×)
Trubel, Th 09:30-11:00 (12×)
Tockner Glova, Tu 15:30-17:00 (14×)
Rennert, We 12:30-14:00 (12×)
Zigo, Fr 18:30-20:00 (12×), Fr 13.12. 09:00-10:30
Schmitt, Mo 18:30-20:00 (13×), Mo 25.11. 17:00-20:00
Singer, Mo 18:30-20:00 (14×), We 17:00-20:00 (2×)
Wilhelmi, Mo 08:00-09:30 (13×)
Fischer-Natlacen, Th 15:30-17:00 (12×)
Zimre, Tu 17:00-18:30 (14×)
Dabic, Mo 09:30-11:00 (13×)
Bankhamer, Tu 18:30-20:00 (12×), Sa 16.11. 09:00-12:00
Hirschvogl, Mo 12:30-15:30 (12×), Mo 02.12. 14:00-15:30
Zigo, We 17:00-18:30 (13×)
Fischer-Natlacen, Tu 09:30-11:00 (14×), Mo 25.11. 09:30-14:00, Tu 26.11. 09:30-14:00
Kreuer, Tu 12:30-14:00 (14×)
Schmitt, Mo 14:00-15:30 (14×)
Trubel, Th 14:00-15:30 (12×)
Ziemska, Th 15:30-17:00 (12×)
LI, Tu 12:30-14:00 (14×)
Pot d'or, Tu 14:00-15:30 (14×)
Kreuer, Tu 11:00-12:30 (14×)
Schmitt, Mo 15:30-17:00 (14×)
Iacono, Tu 14:00-17:00 (9×)
Iacono, Tu 08.10. 14:00-15:00, Tu 14:00-17:00 (6×)
Heiml, Th 09:30-11:00 (13×), Th 05.12. 08:00-09:30
Ziemska, Mo 09:30-11:00 (14×)
340201 UE 5 ECTS StEOP Mentoring
Gugulski, Th 26.09. 09:00-18:00, We 09:30-11:00 (4×), Tu 09:30-11:00 (5×), Tu 08.10. 18:30-20:00, We 12:30-14:00 (5×), Th 17:00-18:30 (2×), Th 28.11. 15:30-17:00, Mo 09.12. 17:00-18:30, Mo 16.12. 08:00-08:45, Tu 08:00-08:45 (2×), Mo 13.01. 18:30-20:00, Th 16.01. 18:30-20:00, We 05.02. 08:00-08:45
Heiml, Th 08:00-09:30 (7×)
340310 UE 4 ECTS [de en] Film and Medium Translation 3
Cooke, Tu 17:00-18:30 (10×), Tu 17:00-20:00 (3×)
Grübl, Fr 11:00-12:30 (12×)
Hetzel, Mo 12:30-14:00 (13×)
Meissel, Tu 15:00-18:00 (13×)
030412 KU 3 ECTS [en] EU Judicature - (Die Gerichtsbarkeit der Europäischen Union)
Azizi, Tu 09:00-12:30 (2×), Tu 08.10. 14:00-17:00, We 09.10. 09:00-12:30, Th 10.10. 09:00-12:30, Fr 11.10. 09:00-12:30, Fr 11.10. 14:00-18:30, Sa 12.10. 09:00-13:00, Mo 14.10. 09:00-12:30, Mo 14.10. 14:00-18:30, Tu 15.10. 14:00-18:30, Fr 18.10. 09:00-11:00
Dunkel, Th 17:00-20:00 (8×)
030378 KU 4 ECTS Justice and Rule of Law - Fundamental questions of the legal system by current problems
Scheiber, Mo 14.10. 09:00-10:00, We 09:00-12:00 (7×)
030204 KU 3 ECTS Consumer right
Borth-Böhler, Th 09:00-11:30 (8×)
Martino, Tu 07.01. 16:00-17:00, Tu 07.01. 17:00-19:00, We 08.01. 16:00-19:00, Th 09.01. 16:00-19:00, Fr 10.01. 09:30-17:30, Mo 13.01. 16:00-18:00
Vetschera, Fr 09:45-11:15 (6×)
040058 VO 3 ECTS ABWL Management I
Fabel, Tu 16:45-18:15 (15×)
040002 VO 3 ECTS Basic Finance I
Keber, We 13:15-16:30 (13×)
Fuhrmann, We 02.10. 15:00-18:15, Th 03.10. 15:00-18:15, Th 17.10. 16:45-20:00, Fr 18.10. 15:00-18:15
Braune, Tu 15:00-16:30 (13×)
Wolfsteiner, Mo 09:45-11:15 (8×)
040014 VO 2 ECTS [en] Accounting (MA)
Moser, Mo 07.10. 18:30-20:45, Mo 14.10. 18:30-21:00, Mo 18:30-20:00 (4×)
Peterson, Th 03.10. 09:45-11:15
Fliedl, Th 11:30-13:00 (13×)
128110 VO 5 ECTS [en] Cultural Studies - MA M01 - Performance Cultures in Early America
Lippert, Mo 15:00-16:30 (13×)
150028 VO 4 ECTS [en] Intercultural negotiation patterns - (WiSe)
Walker, Fr 18:30-20:00 (12×)
Nemeth, We 20:15-21:45 (15×), Tu 22.10. 20:15-21:45
Sauer, Mo 16:45-18:15 (14×), Mo 02.12. 13:15-16:30, Fr 10.01. 11:30-14:45, Th 23.01. 16:45-20:00
210110 VO 4 ECTS M4: SpezialVO International Politics and Development - Global transformations of social natural conditions
Brand, Tu 18:30-20:00 (14×), We 23.10. 16:45-18:15
210128 VO 4 ECTS M9: SpezialVO East European Studies - The ecological crisis in Eastern Europe
Plank, Th 11:30-13:00 (13×)
Lecheler, Mo 13:15-14:45 (14×)
Korb, Th 15:00-16:30 (13×)
Reinprecht, We 16:45-18:15 (11×), We 04.12. 16:45-19:30
Kayali, Mo 16:45-18:15 (14×), Tu 28.01. 09:45-12:00, We 29.01. 13:15-14:45, Th 30.01. 15:00-17:00
135011 VO 5 ECTS (OVSTEOP) STEOP: General Literature
Werner, Mo 16:45-18:15 (9×)
Kaindl, Fr 09:30-12:30 (5×), We 27.11. 09:30-12:30
Kolb, Mo 14:00-15:30 (12×)
Kolb, We 11:00-12:30 (13×)
Zecher, Mo 11:00-12:30 (13×)
Kolb, We 09:30-11:00 (13×)
Fraller, Tu 15:30-17:00 (14×)
340081 UE 5 ECTS Literary Translation and Media Translation IIb - Untertitelung
Fraller, Tu 14:00-15:30 (14×)
340123 UE 5 ECTS Literary Translation and Media Translation IIb - Synchronisierung
Koloszar-Koo, Th 11:00-12:30 (13×)
340050 VO+UE 2 ECTS Terminology Work
Lusicky, Th 17:00-18:30 (7×)
340325 VO+UE 2 ECTS Terminology Work
Ivanovic, Tu 15:00-16:30 (8×)
Zecher, Mo 11:00-12:30 (13×)
Fraller, Tu 15:30-17:00 (14×)
Kolb, We 09:30-11:00 (13×)
340081 UE 5 ECTS Literary Translation and Media Translation IIb - Untertitelung
Fraller, Tu 14:00-15:30 (14×)
340123 UE 5 ECTS Literary Translation and Media Translation IIb - Synchronisierung
Koloszar-Koo, Th 11:00-12:30 (13×)
Lusicky, Fr 14:00-17:00 (6×)
Lusicky, We 15:30-17:00 (6×)
Lusicky, Mo 14:00-17:00 (8×)
Lusicky, Mo 11:30-13:00 (13×)
Heinisch, Fr 14:00-17:00 (7×)
Lusicky, Th 15:30-17:00 (13×)
Simicevic, We 18:30-20:00 (13×)
340221 UE 4 ECTS [zh] Legal Translation: Chinese
Sun, Fr 09:35-11:05 (14×)
340380 UE 4 ECTS [en] Legal Translation: English
Scheidl, Tu 17:00-18:30 (14×), Tu 03.12. 18:30-20:00
340078 UE 4 ECTS [fr] Legal Translation: French
Schmitt, Mo 11:00-12:30 (14×), Mo 28.10. 08:00-09:30
340132 UE 4 ECTS [it] Legal Translation: Italian
Iacono, Fr 09:30-11:00 (12×)
340391 UE 4 ECTS [ja] Legal Translation: Japanese
Yamamoto, Mo 14:00-15:30 (14×)
340274 UE 4 ECTS [pl] Legal Translation: Polish
Klotz, Th 14:00-15:30 (10×), Th 31.10. 12:30-15:30, Fr 17.01. 14:00-15:30, Th 23.01. 12:30-14:00
340039 UE 4 ECTS [pt] Legal Translation: Portuguese
Fischer-Natlacen, Tu 08:00-09:30 (14×)
340143 UE 4 ECTS [ro] Legal Translation: Romanian
Cletiu, Th 17:00-18:30 (13×)
340233 UE 4 ECTS [ru] Legal Translation: Russisch
Pernul-Oswald, Mo 15:30-17:00 (14×)
340097 UE 4 ECTS [es] Legal Translation: Spanish
Radgam, Mo 14:00-15:30 (13×)
340099 UE 4 ECTS [cs] Legal Translation: Czech
Koller, Th 14:00-15:30 (13×)
340345 UE 4 ECTS [hu] Legal Translation: Hungarian
Feher, Mo 09:30-11:00 (13×)
Tockner Glova, Th 03.10. 17:00-18:30, Tu 14:00-15:30 (12×), Tu 15:30-17:00 (2×)
340222 UE 4 ECTS [zh] Business Translation: Chinese
Sun, Fr 11:10-12:40 (14×)
340311 UE 4 ECTS [en] Business Translation: English
Kucharski, We 08:00-09:30 (13×)
340257 UE 4 ECTS [fr] Business Translation: French
Schmitt, Tu 18:30-20:00 (15×), Sa 25.01. 09:30-11:45
340122 UE 4 ECTS [it] Business Translation: Italian
Krause, Th 14:00-15:30 (13×), Th 28.11. 17:00-18:30
340228 UE 4 ECTS [ja] Business Translation: Japanese
Yamamoto, Th 12:30-14:00 (14×)
340107 UE 4 ECTS [pl] Business Translation: Polish
Ziemska, We 17:00-18:30 (14×)
340018 UE 4 ECTS [pt] Business Translation: Portuguese
Hartmann, Tu 12:30-14:00 (14×)
340263 UE 4 ECTS [ro] Business Translation: Romanian
Cletiu, Th 15:30-17:00 (13×)
340111 UE 4 ECTS [ru] Business Translation: Russian
Pernul-Oswald, Mo 17:00-18:30 (14×)
340253 UE 4 ECTS [es] Business Translation: Spanish
Radgam, Mo 11:00-12:30 (13×)
340248 UE 4 ECTS [cs] Business Translation: Czech
Koller, Th 12:30-14:00 (13×)
340121 UE 4 ECTS [hu] Business Translation: Hungarian
Zimre, Mo 17:00-18:30 (13×)
Prcic, Th 14:00-15:30 (13×)
Sun, Fr 11:10-12:40 (14×)
Frank-Großebner, Mo 14:00-15:30 (13×)
Kolb, Mo 11:00-12:30 (13×)
Schnitzer, Fr 14:00-15:30 (13×)
Krause, We 14:00-15:30 (13×)
Yamamoto, Th 14:00-15:30 (14×)
Wilhelmi, We 12:30-14:00 (13×)
Hartmann, We 14:00-15:30 (13×)
Hirschvogl, We 17:00-18:30 (14×)
Dabic, We 12:30-14:00 (12×)
Jaen-Benitez, We 08:00-09:30 (13×)
Sinclair, Tu 17:00-18:30 (14×)
Krajcso, Tu 12:30-14:00 (14×)
Simms, Tu 15:30-17:00 (14×)
340100 UE 2 ECTS Note-taking technique
Scheifinger, Mo 18:30-20:00 (13×)
340158 UE 2 ECTS Note-taking technique
Dabic, Tu 12:30-14:00 (14×)
Dabic, Tu 08:00-09:30 (14×)
Stradiot, Fr 15:30-19:00 (2×), Sa 09:30-13:00 (2×)
Stradiot, Fr 15:30-19:00 (2×), Sa 09:30-13:00 (2×)
Stradiot, Fr 15:30-19:00 (2×), Sa 09:30-13:00 (2×)
Reithofer-Winter, Fr 12:30-14:00 (6×)
Bulov, Th 17:00-18:30 (13×), Mo 02.12. 12:30-14:00, Fr 24.01. 14:00-15:30
Frank-Großebner, Mo 12:30-14:00 (13×)
Pot d'or, We 13:15-14:45 (13×)
Niebisch, We 15:30-17:00 (13×)
Krause, Th 09:30-11:00 (13×)
Ziemska, Mo 11:00-12:30 (14×), Sa 18.01. 09:30-11:00
Fischer-Natlacen, Tu 11:00-12:30 (14×)
Bodo, We 14:00-15:30 (13×)
Dabic, Mo 11:00-12:30 (13×)
Coll, Tu 09:30-11:00 (14×)
340057 UE 4 ECTS [cs] Consecutive Interpreting I: Czech
Baxant-Cejnar, Mo 15:30-17:00 (13×)
Trubel, Th 11:00-12:30 (12×)
Bulov, Th 15:30-17:00 (13×)
Rennert, We 11:00-12:30 (12×)
Schnitzer, Fr 15:30-17:00 (13×)
Zigo, Tu 17:00-18:30 (14×)
Singer, Fr 12:30-15:30 (7×)
Klotz, Th 15:30-17:00 (13×)
Fischer-Natlacen, Th 17:00-18:30 (12×)
Hirschvogl, Mo 17:00-18:30 (13×)
Koderhold, Tu 17:00-18:30 (14×)
Bankhamer, Tu 17:00-18:30 (12×), Tu 26.11. 17:00-20:00
Zimre, Tu 18:30-20:00 (14×)
Imsirovic, Tu 14:00-15:30 (14×)
Sun, Fr 14:30-16:00 (14×)
Frank-Großebner, Mo 15:30-17:00 (13×)
Kreuer, Fr 08:00-09:30 (13×)
Niebisch, We 14:00-15:30 (13×)
Reithofer-Winter, Tu 09:30-11:00 (14×)
Klotz, Tu 17:00-18:30 (14×)
Hirschvogl, Th 17:00-18:30 (12×), Mo 25.11. 14:00-15:30
Koderhold, Mo 17:00-18:30 (13×)
Coll, Mo 08:00-09:30 (13×)
Baxant-Cejnar, Mo 17:00-18:30 (13×)
Trubel, Th 09:30-11:00 (12×)
Tockner Glova, Tu 15:30-17:00 (14×)
Rennert, We 12:30-14:00 (12×)
Zigo, Fr 18:30-20:00 (12×), Fr 13.12. 09:00-10:30
Schmitt, Mo 18:30-20:00 (13×), Mo 25.11. 17:00-20:00
Singer, Mo 18:30-20:00 (14×), We 17:00-20:00 (2×)
Wilhelmi, Mo 08:00-09:30 (13×)
Fischer-Natlacen, Th 15:30-17:00 (12×)
Zimre, Tu 17:00-18:30 (14×)
Dabic, Mo 09:30-11:00 (13×)
Bankhamer, Tu 18:30-20:00 (12×), Sa 16.11. 09:00-12:00
Hirschvogl, Mo 12:30-15:30 (12×), Mo 02.12. 14:00-15:30
Zigo, We 17:00-18:30 (13×)
Fischer-Natlacen, Tu 09:30-11:00 (14×), Mo 25.11. 09:30-14:00, Tu 26.11. 09:30-14:00
Kreuer, Tu 12:30-14:00 (14×)
Schmitt, Mo 14:00-15:30 (14×)
Trubel, Th 14:00-15:30 (12×)
Ziemska, Th 15:30-17:00 (12×)
LI, Tu 12:30-14:00 (14×)
Pot d'or, Tu 14:00-15:30 (14×)
Kreuer, Tu 11:00-12:30 (14×)
Schmitt, Mo 15:30-17:00 (14×)
Iacono, Tu 14:00-17:00 (9×)
Iacono, Tu 08.10. 14:00-15:00, Tu 14:00-17:00 (6×)
Heiml, Th 09:30-11:00 (13×), Th 05.12. 08:00-09:30
Ziemska, Mo 09:30-11:00 (14×)
340201 UE 5 ECTS StEOP Mentoring
Gugulski, Th 26.09. 09:00-18:00, We 09:30-11:00 (4×), Tu 09:30-11:00 (5×), Tu 08.10. 18:30-20:00, We 12:30-14:00 (5×), Th 17:00-18:30 (2×), Th 28.11. 15:30-17:00, Mo 09.12. 17:00-18:30, Mo 16.12. 08:00-08:45, Tu 08:00-08:45 (2×), Mo 13.01. 18:30-20:00, Th 16.01. 18:30-20:00, We 05.02. 08:00-08:45
Heiml, Th 08:00-09:30 (7×)
340310 UE 4 ECTS [de en] Film and Medium Translation 3
Cooke, Tu 17:00-18:30 (10×), Tu 17:00-20:00 (3×)
Grübl, Fr 11:00-12:30 (12×)
Hetzel, Mo 12:30-14:00 (13×)
Meissel, Tu 15:00-18:00 (13×)
030588 KU 4 ECTS Pilot project transcultural law clinic - gilt als LV für das Spezialisierungs-EC Strafrecht
Grafl, Th 10:30-14:30 (5×)
Dunkel, Th 17:00-20:00 (8×)
040058 VO 3 ECTS ABWL Management I
Fabel, Tu 16:45-18:15 (15×)
Wolfsteiner, Mo 09:45-11:15 (8×)
Peterson, Th 03.10. 09:45-11:15
Fliedl, Th 11:30-13:00 (13×)
110204 VO 4 ECTS VO Romance literature - Texte, Theorien, Figuren
Wagner, Tu 15:15-16:45 (14×)
128110 VO 5 ECTS [en] Cultural Studies - MA M01 - Performance Cultures in Early America
Lippert, Mo 15:00-16:30 (13×)
150028 VO 4 ECTS [en] Intercultural negotiation patterns - (WiSe)
Walker, Fr 18:30-20:00 (12×)
Nemeth, We 20:15-21:45 (15×), Tu 22.10. 20:15-21:45
Sauer, Mo 16:45-18:15 (14×), Mo 02.12. 13:15-16:30, Fr 10.01. 11:30-14:45, Th 23.01. 16:45-20:00
210110 VO 4 ECTS M4: SpezialVO International Politics and Development - Global transformations of social natural conditions
Brand, Tu 18:30-20:00 (14×), We 23.10. 16:45-18:15
210128 VO 4 ECTS M9: SpezialVO East European Studies - The ecological crisis in Eastern Europe
Plank, Th 11:30-13:00 (13×)
Lecheler, Mo 13:15-14:45 (14×)
Korb, Th 15:00-16:30 (13×)
Reinprecht, We 16:45-18:15 (11×), We 04.12. 16:45-19:30
Kayali, Mo 16:45-18:15 (14×), Tu 28.01. 09:45-12:00, We 29.01. 13:15-14:45, Th 30.01. 15:00-17:00
340158 UE 2 ECTS Note-taking technique
Dabic, Tu 12:30-14:00 (14×)
340100 UE 2 ECTS Note-taking technique
Scheifinger, Mo 18:30-20:00 (13×)
Bulov, Th 17:00-18:30 (13×), Mo 02.12. 12:30-14:00, Fr 24.01. 14:00-15:30
Frank-Großebner, Mo 12:30-14:00 (13×)
Pot d'or, We 13:15-14:45 (13×)
Niebisch, We 15:30-17:00 (13×)
Krause, Th 09:30-11:00 (13×)
Ziemska, Mo 11:00-12:30 (14×), Sa 18.01. 09:30-11:00
Fischer-Natlacen, Tu 11:00-12:30 (14×)
Bodo, We 14:00-15:30 (13×)
Dabic, Mo 11:00-12:30 (13×)
Coll, Tu 09:30-11:00 (14×)
340057 UE 4 ECTS [cs] Consecutive Interpreting I: Czech
Baxant-Cejnar, Mo 15:30-17:00 (13×)
Trubel, Th 11:00-12:30 (12×)
Prcic, Th 14:00-15:30 (13×)
Sun, Fr 11:10-12:40 (14×)
Frank-Großebner, Mo 14:00-15:30 (13×)
Kolb, Mo 11:00-12:30 (13×)
Schnitzer, Fr 14:00-15:30 (13×)
Krause, We 14:00-15:30 (13×)
Yamamoto, Th 14:00-15:30 (14×)
Wilhelmi, We 12:30-14:00 (13×)
Hartmann, We 14:00-15:30 (13×)
Hirschvogl, We 17:00-18:30 (14×)
Dabic, We 12:30-14:00 (12×)
Jaen-Benitez, We 08:00-09:30 (13×)
Sinclair, Tu 17:00-18:30 (14×)
Krajcso, Tu 12:30-14:00 (14×)
Simicevic, We 18:30-20:00 (13×)
340221 UE 4 ECTS [zh] Legal Translation: Chinese
Sun, Fr 09:35-11:05 (14×)
340380 UE 4 ECTS [en] Legal Translation: English
Scheidl, Tu 17:00-18:30 (14×), Tu 03.12. 18:30-20:00
340078 UE 4 ECTS [fr] Legal Translation: French
Schmitt, Mo 11:00-12:30 (14×), Mo 28.10. 08:00-09:30
340132 UE 4 ECTS [it] Legal Translation: Italian
Iacono, Fr 09:30-11:00 (12×)
340391 UE 4 ECTS [ja] Legal Translation: Japanese
Yamamoto, Mo 14:00-15:30 (14×)
340274 UE 4 ECTS [pl] Legal Translation: Polish
Klotz, Th 14:00-15:30 (10×), Th 31.10. 12:30-15:30, Fr 17.01. 14:00-15:30, Th 23.01. 12:30-14:00
340039 UE 4 ECTS [pt] Legal Translation: Portuguese
Fischer-Natlacen, Tu 08:00-09:30 (14×)
340143 UE 4 ECTS [ro] Legal Translation: Romanian
Cletiu, Th 17:00-18:30 (13×)
340233 UE 4 ECTS [ru] Legal Translation: Russisch
Pernul-Oswald, Mo 15:30-17:00 (14×)
340097 UE 4 ECTS [es] Legal Translation: Spanish
Radgam, Mo 14:00-15:30 (13×)
340099 UE 4 ECTS [cs] Legal Translation: Czech
Koller, Th 14:00-15:30 (13×)
340345 UE 4 ECTS [hu] Legal Translation: Hungarian
Feher, Mo 09:30-11:00 (13×)
Tockner Glova, Th 03.10. 17:00-18:30, Tu 14:00-15:30 (12×), Tu 15:30-17:00 (2×)
340222 UE 4 ECTS [zh] Business Translation: Chinese
Sun, Fr 11:10-12:40 (14×)
340311 UE 4 ECTS [en] Business Translation: English
Kucharski, We 08:00-09:30 (13×)
340257 UE 4 ECTS [fr] Business Translation: French
Schmitt, Tu 18:30-20:00 (15×), Sa 25.01. 09:30-11:45
340122 UE 4 ECTS [it] Business Translation: Italian
Krause, Th 14:00-15:30 (13×), Th 28.11. 17:00-18:30
340228 UE 4 ECTS [ja] Business Translation: Japanese
Yamamoto, Th 12:30-14:00 (14×)
340107 UE 4 ECTS [pl] Business Translation: Polish
Ziemska, We 17:00-18:30 (14×)
340018 UE 4 ECTS [pt] Business Translation: Portuguese
Hartmann, Tu 12:30-14:00 (14×)
340263 UE 4 ECTS [ro] Business Translation: Romanian
Cletiu, Th 15:30-17:00 (13×)
340111 UE 4 ECTS [ru] Business Translation: Russian
Pernul-Oswald, Mo 17:00-18:30 (14×)
340253 UE 4 ECTS [es] Business Translation: Spanish
Radgam, Mo 11:00-12:30 (13×)
340248 UE 4 ECTS [cs] Business Translation: Czech
Koller, Th 12:30-14:00 (13×)
340121 UE 4 ECTS [hu] Business Translation: Hungarian
Zimre, Mo 17:00-18:30 (13×)
Simms, Tu 15:30-17:00 (14×)
Imsirovic, Tu 14:00-15:30 (14×)
Sun, Fr 14:30-16:00 (14×)
Frank-Großebner, Mo 15:30-17:00 (13×)
Kreuer, Fr 08:00-09:30 (13×)
Niebisch, We 14:00-15:30 (13×)
Reithofer-Winter, Tu 09:30-11:00 (14×)
Klotz, Tu 17:00-18:30 (14×)
Hirschvogl, Th 17:00-18:30 (12×), Mo 25.11. 14:00-15:30
Koderhold, Mo 17:00-18:30 (13×)
Coll, Mo 08:00-09:30 (13×)
Baxant-Cejnar, Mo 17:00-18:30 (13×)
Trubel, Th 09:30-11:00 (12×)
Prcic, Th 14:00-15:30 (13×)
Sun, Fr 11:10-12:40 (14×)
Frank-Großebner, Mo 14:00-15:30 (13×)
Kolb, Mo 11:00-12:30 (13×)
Schnitzer, Fr 14:00-15:30 (13×)
Krause, We 14:00-15:30 (13×)
Yamamoto, Th 14:00-15:30 (14×)
Wilhelmi, We 12:30-14:00 (13×)
Hartmann, We 14:00-15:30 (13×)
Hirschvogl, We 17:00-18:30 (14×)
Dabic, We 12:30-14:00 (12×)
Jaen-Benitez, We 08:00-09:30 (13×)
Sinclair, Tu 17:00-18:30 (14×)
Krajcso, Tu 12:30-14:00 (14×)
Simicevic, We 18:30-20:00 (13×)
340221 UE 4 ECTS [zh] Legal Translation: Chinese
Sun, Fr 09:35-11:05 (14×)
340380 UE 4 ECTS [en] Legal Translation: English
Scheidl, Tu 17:00-18:30 (14×), Tu 03.12. 18:30-20:00
340078 UE 4 ECTS [fr] Legal Translation: French
Schmitt, Mo 11:00-12:30 (14×), Mo 28.10. 08:00-09:30
340132 UE 4 ECTS [it] Legal Translation: Italian
Iacono, Fr 09:30-11:00 (12×)
340391 UE 4 ECTS [ja] Legal Translation: Japanese
Yamamoto, Mo 14:00-15:30 (14×)
340274 UE 4 ECTS [pl] Legal Translation: Polish
Klotz, Th 14:00-15:30 (10×), Th 31.10. 12:30-15:30, Fr 17.01. 14:00-15:30, Th 23.01. 12:30-14:00
340039 UE 4 ECTS [pt] Legal Translation: Portuguese
Fischer-Natlacen, Tu 08:00-09:30 (14×)
340143 UE 4 ECTS [ro] Legal Translation: Romanian
Cletiu, Th 17:00-18:30 (13×)
340233 UE 4 ECTS [ru] Legal Translation: Russisch
Pernul-Oswald, Mo 15:30-17:00 (14×)
340097 UE 4 ECTS [es] Legal Translation: Spanish
Radgam, Mo 14:00-15:30 (13×)
340099 UE 4 ECTS [cs] Legal Translation: Czech
Koller, Th 14:00-15:30 (13×)
340345 UE 4 ECTS [hu] Legal Translation: Hungarian
Feher, Mo 09:30-11:00 (13×)
Tockner Glova, Th 03.10. 17:00-18:30, Tu 14:00-15:30 (12×), Tu 15:30-17:00 (2×)
340222 UE 4 ECTS [zh] Business Translation: Chinese
Sun, Fr 11:10-12:40 (14×)
340311 UE 4 ECTS [en] Business Translation: English
Kucharski, We 08:00-09:30 (13×)
340257 UE 4 ECTS [fr] Business Translation: French
Schmitt, Tu 18:30-20:00 (15×), Sa 25.01. 09:30-11:45
340122 UE 4 ECTS [it] Business Translation: Italian
Krause, Th 14:00-15:30 (13×), Th 28.11. 17:00-18:30
340228 UE 4 ECTS [ja] Business Translation: Japanese
Yamamoto, Th 12:30-14:00 (14×)
340107 UE 4 ECTS [pl] Business Translation: Polish
Ziemska, We 17:00-18:30 (14×)
340018 UE 4 ECTS [pt] Business Translation: Portuguese
Hartmann, Tu 12:30-14:00 (14×)
340263 UE 4 ECTS [ro] Business Translation: Romanian
Cletiu, Th 15:30-17:00 (13×)
340111 UE 4 ECTS [ru] Business Translation: Russian
Pernul-Oswald, Mo 17:00-18:30 (14×)
340253 UE 4 ECTS [es] Business Translation: Spanish
Radgam, Mo 11:00-12:30 (13×)
340248 UE 4 ECTS [cs] Business Translation: Czech
Koller, Th 12:30-14:00 (13×)
340121 UE 4 ECTS [hu] Business Translation: Hungarian
Zimre, Mo 17:00-18:30 (13×)
Simms, Tu 15:30-17:00 (14×)
Dabic, Tu 08:00-09:30 (14×)
Bulov, Th 15:30-17:00 (13×)
Zigo, Tu 17:00-18:30 (14×)
Rennert, We 11:00-12:30 (12×)
Schnitzer, Fr 15:30-17:00 (13×)
Singer, Fr 12:30-15:30 (7×)
Klotz, Th 15:30-17:00 (13×)
Fischer-Natlacen, Th 17:00-18:30 (12×)
Hirschvogl, Mo 17:00-18:30 (13×)
Koderhold, Tu 17:00-18:30 (14×)
Bankhamer, Tu 17:00-18:30 (12×), Tu 26.11. 17:00-20:00
Zimre, Tu 18:30-20:00 (14×)
Tockner Glova, Tu 15:30-17:00 (14×)
Rennert, We 12:30-14:00 (12×)
Zigo, Fr 18:30-20:00 (12×), Fr 13.12. 09:00-10:30
Schmitt, Mo 18:30-20:00 (13×), Mo 25.11. 17:00-20:00
Singer, Mo 18:30-20:00 (14×), We 17:00-20:00 (2×)
Wilhelmi, Mo 08:00-09:30 (13×)
Fischer-Natlacen, Th 15:30-17:00 (12×)
Zimre, Tu 17:00-18:30 (14×)
Dabic, Mo 09:30-11:00 (13×)
Bankhamer, Tu 18:30-20:00 (12×), Sa 16.11. 09:00-12:00
LI, Tu 12:30-14:00 (14×)
Pot d'or, Tu 14:00-15:30 (14×)
Kreuer, Tu 11:00-12:30 (14×)
Schmitt, Mo 15:30-17:00 (14×)
Iacono, Tu 14:00-17:00 (9×)
Iacono, Tu 08.10. 14:00-15:00, Tu 14:00-17:00 (6×)
Heiml, Th 09:30-11:00 (13×), Th 05.12. 08:00-09:30
Ziemska, Mo 09:30-11:00 (14×)
340325 VO+UE 2 ECTS Terminology Work
Ivanovic, Tu 15:00-16:30 (8×)
340050 VO+UE 2 ECTS Terminology Work
Lusicky, Th 17:00-18:30 (7×)
Bulov, Th 15:30-17:00 (13×)
Zigo, Tu 17:00-18:30 (14×)
Rennert, We 11:00-12:30 (12×)
Schnitzer, Fr 15:30-17:00 (13×)
Singer, Fr 12:30-15:30 (7×)
Klotz, Th 15:30-17:00 (13×)
Fischer-Natlacen, Th 17:00-18:30 (12×)
Hirschvogl, Mo 17:00-18:30 (13×)
Koderhold, Tu 17:00-18:30 (14×)
Bankhamer, Tu 17:00-18:30 (12×), Tu 26.11. 17:00-20:00
Zimre, Tu 18:30-20:00 (14×)
Tockner Glova, Tu 15:30-17:00 (14×)
Zigo, Fr 18:30-20:00 (12×), Fr 13.12. 09:00-10:30
Rennert, We 12:30-14:00 (12×)
Schmitt, Mo 18:30-20:00 (13×), Mo 25.11. 17:00-20:00
Singer, Mo 18:30-20:00 (14×), We 17:00-20:00 (2×)
Wilhelmi, Mo 08:00-09:30 (13×)
Fischer-Natlacen, Th 15:30-17:00 (12×)
Zimre, Tu 17:00-18:30 (14×)
Dabic, Mo 09:30-11:00 (13×)
Bankhamer, Tu 18:30-20:00 (12×), Sa 16.11. 09:00-12:00
340201 UE 5 ECTS StEOP Mentoring
Gugulski, Th 26.09. 09:00-18:00, We 09:30-11:00 (4×), Tu 09:30-11:00 (5×), Tu 08.10. 18:30-20:00, We 12:30-14:00 (5×), Th 17:00-18:30 (2×), Th 28.11. 15:30-17:00, Mo 09.12. 17:00-18:30, Mo 16.12. 08:00-08:45, Tu 08:00-08:45 (2×), Mo 13.01. 18:30-20:00, Th 16.01. 18:30-20:00, We 05.02. 08:00-08:45
Lusicky, Th 15:30-17:00 (13×)
Lusicky, Fr 14:00-17:00 (6×)
Lusicky, Mo 14:00-17:00 (8×)
Lusicky, We 15:30-17:00 (6×)
Lusicky, Mo 11:30-13:00 (13×)
Heinisch, Fr 14:00-17:00 (7×)
Kaindl, Fr 09:30-12:30 (5×), We 27.11. 09:30-12:30
Kolb, We 11:00-12:30 (13×)
Kolb, Mo 14:00-15:30 (12×)
Zecher, Mo 11:00-12:30 (13×)
Fraller, Tu 15:30-17:00 (14×)
Kolb, We 09:30-11:00 (13×)
340081 UE 5 ECTS Literary Translation and Media Translation IIb - Untertitelung
Fraller, Tu 14:00-15:30 (14×)
340123 UE 5 ECTS Literary Translation and Media Translation IIb - Synchronisierung
Koloszar-Koo, Th 11:00-12:30 (13×)
Hetzel, Mo 12:30-14:00 (13×)
Reithofer-Winter, Fr 12:30-14:00 (6×)
Simicevic, We 18:30-20:00 (13×)
340221 UE 4 ECTS [zh] Legal Translation: Chinese
Sun, Fr 09:35-11:05 (14×)
340380 UE 4 ECTS [en] Legal Translation: English
Scheidl, Tu 17:00-18:30 (14×), Tu 03.12. 18:30-20:00
340078 UE 4 ECTS [fr] Legal Translation: French
Schmitt, Mo 11:00-12:30 (14×), Mo 28.10. 08:00-09:30
340132 UE 4 ECTS [it] Legal Translation: Italian
Iacono, Fr 09:30-11:00 (12×)
340391 UE 4 ECTS [ja] Legal Translation: Japanese
Yamamoto, Mo 14:00-15:30 (14×)
340274 UE 4 ECTS [pl] Legal Translation: Polish
Klotz, Th 14:00-15:30 (10×), Th 31.10. 12:30-15:30, Fr 17.01. 14:00-15:30, Th 23.01. 12:30-14:00
340039 UE 4 ECTS [pt] Legal Translation: Portuguese
Fischer-Natlacen, Tu 08:00-09:30 (14×)
340143 UE 4 ECTS [ro] Legal Translation: Romanian
Cletiu, Th 17:00-18:30 (13×)
340233 UE 4 ECTS [ru] Legal Translation: Russisch
Pernul-Oswald, Mo 15:30-17:00 (14×)
340097 UE 4 ECTS [es] Legal Translation: Spanish
Radgam, Mo 14:00-15:30 (13×)
340099 UE 4 ECTS [cs] Legal Translation: Czech
Koller, Th 14:00-15:30 (13×)
340345 UE 4 ECTS [hu] Legal Translation: Hungarian
Feher, Mo 09:30-11:00 (13×)
Tockner Glova, Th 03.10. 17:00-18:30, Tu 14:00-15:30 (12×), Tu 15:30-17:00 (2×)
340222 UE 4 ECTS [zh] Business Translation: Chinese
Sun, Fr 11:10-12:40 (14×)
340311 UE 4 ECTS [en] Business Translation: English
Kucharski, We 08:00-09:30 (13×)
340257 UE 4 ECTS [fr] Business Translation: French
Schmitt, Tu 18:30-20:00 (15×), Sa 25.01. 09:30-11:45
340122 UE 4 ECTS [it] Business Translation: Italian
Krause, Th 14:00-15:30 (13×), Th 28.11. 17:00-18:30
340228 UE 4 ECTS [ja] Business Translation: Japanese
Yamamoto, Th 12:30-14:00 (14×)
340107 UE 4 ECTS [pl] Business Translation: Polish
Ziemska, We 17:00-18:30 (14×)
340018 UE 4 ECTS [pt] Business Translation: Portuguese
Hartmann, Tu 12:30-14:00 (14×)
340263 UE 4 ECTS [ro] Business Translation: Romanian
Cletiu, Th 15:30-17:00 (13×)
340111 UE 4 ECTS [ru] Business Translation: Russian
Pernul-Oswald, Mo 17:00-18:30 (14×)
340253 UE 4 ECTS [es] Business Translation: Spanish
Radgam, Mo 11:00-12:30 (13×)
340248 UE 4 ECTS [cs] Business Translation: Czech
Koller, Th 12:30-14:00 (13×)
340121 UE 4 ECTS [hu] Business Translation: Hungarian
Zimre, Mo 17:00-18:30 (13×)
Prcic, Th 14:00-15:30 (13×)
Sun, Fr 11:10-12:40 (14×)
Frank-Großebner, Mo 14:00-15:30 (13×)
Kolb, Mo 11:00-12:30 (13×)
Schnitzer, Fr 14:00-15:30 (13×)
Krause, We 14:00-15:30 (13×)
Yamamoto, Th 14:00-15:30 (14×)
Wilhelmi, We 12:30-14:00 (13×)
Hartmann, We 14:00-15:30 (13×)
Hirschvogl, We 17:00-18:30 (14×)
Dabic, We 12:30-14:00 (12×)
Jaen-Benitez, We 08:00-09:30 (13×)
Sinclair, Tu 17:00-18:30 (14×)
Krajcso, Tu 12:30-14:00 (14×)
Simms, Tu 15:30-17:00 (14×)
Hirschvogl, Mo 12:30-15:30 (12×), Mo 02.12. 14:00-15:30
Zigo, We 17:00-18:30 (13×)
Fischer-Natlacen, Tu 09:30-11:00 (14×), Mo 25.11. 09:30-14:00, Tu 26.11. 09:30-14:00
Kreuer, Tu 12:30-14:00 (14×)
Schmitt, Mo 14:00-15:30 (14×)
Trubel, Th 14:00-15:30 (12×)
Ziemska, Th 15:30-17:00 (12×)
340310 UE 4 ECTS [de en] Film and Medium Translation 3
Cooke, Tu 17:00-18:30 (10×), Tu 17:00-20:00 (3×)
Heiml, Th 08:00-09:30 (7×)
Grübl, Fr 11:00-12:30 (12×)
030204 KU 3 ECTS Consumer right
Borth-Böhler, Th 09:00-11:30 (8×)
Martino, Tu 07.01. 16:00-17:00, Tu 07.01. 17:00-19:00, We 08.01. 16:00-19:00, Th 09.01. 16:00-19:00, Fr 10.01. 09:30-17:30, Mo 13.01. 16:00-18:00
Dunkel, Th 17:00-20:00 (8×)
030378 KU 4 ECTS Justice and Rule of Law - Fundamental questions of the legal system by current problems
Scheiber, Mo 14.10. 09:00-10:00, We 09:00-12:00 (7×)
030412 KU 3 ECTS [en] EU Judicature - (Die Gerichtsbarkeit der Europäischen Union)
Azizi, Tu 09:00-12:30 (2×), Tu 08.10. 14:00-17:00, We 09.10. 09:00-12:30, Th 10.10. 09:00-12:30, Fr 11.10. 09:00-12:30, Fr 11.10. 14:00-18:30, Sa 12.10. 09:00-13:00, Mo 14.10. 09:00-12:30, Mo 14.10. 14:00-18:30, Tu 15.10. 14:00-18:30, Fr 18.10. 09:00-11:00
030588 KU 4 ECTS Pilot project transcultural law clinic - gilt als LV für das Spezialisierungs-EC Strafrecht
Grafl, Th 10:30-14:30 (5×)
Meissel, Tu 15:00-18:00 (13×)
Vetschera, Fr 09:45-11:15 (6×)
040002 VO 3 ECTS Basic Finance I
Keber, We 13:15-16:30 (13×)
040058 VO 3 ECTS ABWL Management I
Fabel, Tu 16:45-18:15 (15×)
Fuhrmann, We 02.10. 15:00-18:15, Th 03.10. 15:00-18:15, Th 17.10. 16:45-20:00, Fr 18.10. 15:00-18:15
Braune, Tu 15:00-16:30 (13×)
Wolfsteiner, Mo 09:45-11:15 (8×)
040014 VO 2 ECTS [en] Accounting (MA)
Moser, Mo 07.10. 18:30-20:45, Mo 14.10. 18:30-21:00, Mo 18:30-20:00 (4×)
Peterson, Th 03.10. 09:45-11:15
Fliedl, Th 11:30-13:00 (13×)
128110 VO 5 ECTS [en] Cultural Studies - MA M01 - Performance Cultures in Early America
Lippert, Mo 15:00-16:30 (13×)
150028 VO 4 ECTS [en] Intercultural negotiation patterns - (WiSe)
Walker, Fr 18:30-20:00 (12×)
Nemeth, We 20:15-21:45 (15×), Tu 22.10. 20:15-21:45
Sauer, Mo 16:45-18:15 (14×), Mo 02.12. 13:15-16:30, Fr 10.01. 11:30-14:45, Th 23.01. 16:45-20:00
210110 VO 4 ECTS M4: SpezialVO International Politics and Development - Global transformations of social natural conditions
Brand, Tu 18:30-20:00 (14×), We 23.10. 16:45-18:15
210128 VO 4 ECTS M9: SpezialVO East European Studies - The ecological crisis in Eastern Europe
Plank, Th 11:30-13:00 (13×)
Lecheler, Mo 13:15-14:45 (14×)
Korb, Th 15:00-16:30 (13×)
Reinprecht, We 16:45-18:15 (11×), We 04.12. 16:45-19:30
Kayali, Mo 16:45-18:15 (14×), Tu 28.01. 09:45-12:00, We 29.01. 13:15-14:45, Th 30.01. 15:00-17:00
340100 UE 2 ECTS Note-taking technique
Scheifinger, Mo 18:30-20:00 (13×)
340158 UE 2 ECTS Note-taking technique
Dabic, Tu 12:30-14:00 (14×)
Bulov, Th 17:00-18:30 (13×), Mo 02.12. 12:30-14:00, Fr 24.01. 14:00-15:30
Frank-Großebner, Mo 12:30-14:00 (13×)
Pot d'or, We 13:15-14:45 (13×)
Niebisch, We 15:30-17:00 (13×)
Krause, Th 09:30-11:00 (13×)
Ziemska, Mo 11:00-12:30 (14×), Sa 18.01. 09:30-11:00
Fischer-Natlacen, Tu 11:00-12:30 (14×)
Bodo, We 14:00-15:30 (13×)
Dabic, Mo 11:00-12:30 (13×)
Coll, Tu 09:30-11:00 (14×)
340057 UE 4 ECTS [cs] Consecutive Interpreting I: Czech
Baxant-Cejnar, Mo 15:30-17:00 (13×)
Trubel, Th 11:00-12:30 (12×)
Stradiot, Fr 15:30-19:00 (2×), Sa 09:30-13:00 (2×)
Stradiot, Fr 15:30-19:00 (2×), Sa 09:30-13:00 (2×)
Stradiot, Fr 15:30-19:00 (2×), Sa 09:30-13:00 (2×)
Imsirovic, Tu 14:00-15:30 (14×)
Sun, Fr 14:30-16:00 (14×)
Frank-Großebner, Mo 15:30-17:00 (13×)
Kreuer, Fr 08:00-09:30 (13×)
Niebisch, We 14:00-15:30 (13×)
Reithofer-Winter, Tu 09:30-11:00 (14×)
Klotz, Tu 17:00-18:30 (14×)
Hirschvogl, Th 17:00-18:30 (12×), Mo 25.11. 14:00-15:30
Koderhold, Mo 17:00-18:30 (13×)
Coll, Mo 08:00-09:30 (13×)
Baxant-Cejnar, Mo 17:00-18:30 (13×)
Trubel, Th 09:30-11:00 (12×)
340325 VO+UE 2 ECTS Terminology Work
Ivanovic, Tu 15:00-16:30 (8×)
340050 VO+UE 2 ECTS Terminology Work
Lusicky, Th 17:00-18:30 (7×)
Bulov, Th 15:30-17:00 (13×)
Zigo, Tu 17:00-18:30 (14×)
Rennert, We 11:00-12:30 (12×)
Schnitzer, Fr 15:30-17:00 (13×)
Singer, Fr 12:30-15:30 (7×)
Klotz, Th 15:30-17:00 (13×)
Fischer-Natlacen, Th 17:00-18:30 (12×)
Hirschvogl, Mo 17:00-18:30 (13×)
Koderhold, Tu 17:00-18:30 (14×)
Bankhamer, Tu 17:00-18:30 (12×), Tu 26.11. 17:00-20:00
Zimre, Tu 18:30-20:00 (14×)
Tockner Glova, Tu 15:30-17:00 (14×)
Zigo, Fr 18:30-20:00 (12×), Fr 13.12. 09:00-10:30
Rennert, We 12:30-14:00 (12×)
Schmitt, Mo 18:30-20:00 (13×), Mo 25.11. 17:00-20:00
Singer, Mo 18:30-20:00 (14×), We 17:00-20:00 (2×)
Wilhelmi, Mo 08:00-09:30 (13×)
Fischer-Natlacen, Th 15:30-17:00 (12×)
Zimre, Tu 17:00-18:30 (14×)
Dabic, Mo 09:30-11:00 (13×)
Bankhamer, Tu 18:30-20:00 (12×), Sa 16.11. 09:00-12:00
Hirschvogl, Mo 12:30-15:30 (12×), Mo 02.12. 14:00-15:30
Zigo, We 17:00-18:30 (13×)
Fischer-Natlacen, Tu 09:30-11:00 (14×), Mo 25.11. 09:30-14:00, Tu 26.11. 09:30-14:00
Kreuer, Tu 12:30-14:00 (14×)
Schmitt, Mo 14:00-15:30 (14×)
Trubel, Th 14:00-15:30 (12×)
Ziemska, Th 15:30-17:00 (12×)
Reithofer-Winter, Fr 12:30-14:00 (6×)
340240 UE 8 ECTS Conference Simulation
Reithofer-Winter, Th 09:30-11:00 (12×), Th 11:00-12:30 (2×)
Dabic, Tu 08:00-09:30 (14×)
Kaindl, Fr 09:30-12:30 (5×), We 27.11. 09:30-12:30
Kolb, We 11:00-12:30 (13×)
Kolb, Mo 14:00-15:30 (12×)
Zecher, Mo 11:00-12:30 (13×)
Fraller, Tu 15:30-17:00 (14×)
Kolb, We 09:30-11:00 (13×)
340081 UE 5 ECTS Literary Translation and Media Translation IIb - Untertitelung
Fraller, Tu 14:00-15:30 (14×)
340123 UE 5 ECTS Literary Translation and Media Translation IIb - Synchronisierung
Koloszar-Koo, Th 11:00-12:30 (13×)
Lusicky, We 15:30-17:00 (6×)
Lusicky, Mo 14:00-17:00 (8×)
Lusicky, Fr 14:00-17:00 (6×)
Lusicky, Mo 11:30-13:00 (13×)
Heinisch, Fr 14:00-17:00 (7×)
Lusicky, Th 15:30-17:00 (13×)
Simicevic, We 18:30-20:00 (13×)
340221 UE 4 ECTS [zh] Legal Translation: Chinese
Sun, Fr 09:35-11:05 (14×)
340380 UE 4 ECTS [en] Legal Translation: English
Scheidl, Tu 17:00-18:30 (14×), Tu 03.12. 18:30-20:00
340078 UE 4 ECTS [fr] Legal Translation: French
Schmitt, Mo 11:00-12:30 (14×), Mo 28.10. 08:00-09:30
340132 UE 4 ECTS [it] Legal Translation: Italian
Iacono, Fr 09:30-11:00 (12×)
340391 UE 4 ECTS [ja] Legal Translation: Japanese
Yamamoto, Mo 14:00-15:30 (14×)
340274 UE 4 ECTS [pl] Legal Translation: Polish
Klotz, Th 14:00-15:30 (10×), Th 31.10. 12:30-15:30, Fr 17.01. 14:00-15:30, Th 23.01. 12:30-14:00
340039 UE 4 ECTS [pt] Legal Translation: Portuguese
Fischer-Natlacen, Tu 08:00-09:30 (14×)
340143 UE 4 ECTS [ro] Legal Translation: Romanian
Cletiu, Th 17:00-18:30 (13×)
340233 UE 4 ECTS [ru] Legal Translation: Russisch
Pernul-Oswald, Mo 15:30-17:00 (14×)
340097 UE 4 ECTS [es] Legal Translation: Spanish
Radgam, Mo 14:00-15:30 (13×)
340099 UE 4 ECTS [cs] Legal Translation: Czech
Koller, Th 14:00-15:30 (13×)
340345 UE 4 ECTS [hu] Legal Translation: Hungarian
Feher, Mo 09:30-11:00 (13×)
Tockner Glova, Th 03.10. 17:00-18:30, Tu 14:00-15:30 (12×), Tu 15:30-17:00 (2×)
340222 UE 4 ECTS [zh] Business Translation: Chinese
Sun, Fr 11:10-12:40 (14×)
340311 UE 4 ECTS [en] Business Translation: English
Kucharski, We 08:00-09:30 (13×)
340257 UE 4 ECTS [fr] Business Translation: French
Schmitt, Tu 18:30-20:00 (15×), Sa 25.01. 09:30-11:45
340122 UE 4 ECTS [it] Business Translation: Italian
Krause, Th 14:00-15:30 (13×), Th 28.11. 17:00-18:30
340228 UE 4 ECTS [ja] Business Translation: Japanese
Yamamoto, Th 12:30-14:00 (14×)
340107 UE 4 ECTS [pl] Business Translation: Polish
Ziemska, We 17:00-18:30 (14×)
340018 UE 4 ECTS [pt] Business Translation: Portuguese
Hartmann, Tu 12:30-14:00 (14×)
340263 UE 4 ECTS [ro] Business Translation: Romanian
Cletiu, Th 15:30-17:00 (13×)
340111 UE 4 ECTS [ru] Business Translation: Russian
Pernul-Oswald, Mo 17:00-18:30 (14×)
340253 UE 4 ECTS [es] Business Translation: Spanish
Radgam, Mo 11:00-12:30 (13×)
340248 UE 4 ECTS [cs] Business Translation: Czech
Koller, Th 12:30-14:00 (13×)
340121 UE 4 ECTS [hu] Business Translation: Hungarian
Zimre, Mo 17:00-18:30 (13×)
Prcic, Th 14:00-15:30 (13×)
Sun, Fr 11:10-12:40 (14×)
Frank-Großebner, Mo 14:00-15:30 (13×)
Kolb, Mo 11:00-12:30 (13×)
Schnitzer, Fr 14:00-15:30 (13×)
Krause, We 14:00-15:30 (13×)
Yamamoto, Th 14:00-15:30 (14×)
Wilhelmi, We 12:30-14:00 (13×)
Hartmann, We 14:00-15:30 (13×)
Hirschvogl, We 17:00-18:30 (14×)
Dabic, We 12:30-14:00 (12×)
Jaen-Benitez, We 08:00-09:30 (13×)
Sinclair, Tu 17:00-18:30 (14×)
Krajcso, Tu 12:30-14:00 (14×)
Simms, Tu 15:30-17:00 (14×)
LI, Tu 12:30-14:00 (14×)
Pot d'or, Tu 14:00-15:30 (14×)
Kreuer, Tu 11:00-12:30 (14×)
Schmitt, Mo 15:30-17:00 (14×)
Iacono, Tu 14:00-17:00 (9×)
Iacono, Tu 08.10. 14:00-15:00, Tu 14:00-17:00 (6×)
Heiml, Th 09:30-11:00 (13×), Th 05.12. 08:00-09:30
Ziemska, Mo 09:30-11:00 (14×)
340201 UE 5 ECTS StEOP Mentoring
Gugulski, Th 26.09. 09:00-18:00, We 09:30-11:00 (4×), Tu 09:30-11:00 (5×), Tu 08.10. 18:30-20:00, We 12:30-14:00 (5×), Th 17:00-18:30 (2×), Th 28.11. 15:30-17:00, Mo 09.12. 17:00-18:30, Mo 16.12. 08:00-08:45, Tu 08:00-08:45 (2×), Mo 13.01. 18:30-20:00, Th 16.01. 18:30-20:00, We 05.02. 08:00-08:45
340310 UE 4 ECTS [de en] Film and Medium Translation 3
Cooke, Tu 17:00-18:30 (10×), Tu 17:00-20:00 (3×)
Grübl, Fr 11:00-12:30 (12×)
Hetzel, Mo 12:30-14:00 (13×)
Meissel, Tu 15:00-18:00 (13×)
030412 KU 3 ECTS [en] EU Judicature - (Die Gerichtsbarkeit der Europäischen Union)
Azizi, Tu 09:00-12:30 (2×), Tu 08.10. 14:00-17:00, We 09.10. 09:00-12:30, Th 10.10. 09:00-12:30, Fr 11.10. 09:00-12:30, Fr 11.10. 14:00-18:30, Sa 12.10. 09:00-13:00, Mo 14.10. 09:00-12:30, Mo 14.10. 14:00-18:30, Tu 15.10. 14:00-18:30, Fr 18.10. 09:00-11:00
Dunkel, Th 17:00-20:00 (8×)
030378 KU 4 ECTS Justice and Rule of Law - Fundamental questions of the legal system by current problems
Scheiber, Mo 14.10. 09:00-10:00, We 09:00-12:00 (7×)
030204 KU 3 ECTS Consumer right
Borth-Böhler, Th 09:00-11:30 (8×)
Martino, Tu 07.01. 16:00-17:00, Tu 07.01. 17:00-19:00, We 08.01. 16:00-19:00, Th 09.01. 16:00-19:00, Fr 10.01. 09:30-17:30, Mo 13.01. 16:00-18:00
030588 KU 4 ECTS Pilot project transcultural law clinic - gilt als LV für das Spezialisierungs-EC Strafrecht
Grafl, Th 10:30-14:30 (5×)
Vetschera, Fr 09:45-11:15 (6×)
040002 VO 3 ECTS Basic Finance I
Keber, We 13:15-16:30 (13×)
040058 VO 3 ECTS ABWL Management I
Fabel, Tu 16:45-18:15 (15×)
Fuhrmann, We 02.10. 15:00-18:15, Th 03.10. 15:00-18:15, Th 17.10. 16:45-20:00, Fr 18.10. 15:00-18:15
Braune, Tu 15:00-16:30 (13×)
Wolfsteiner, Mo 09:45-11:15 (8×)
040014 VO 2 ECTS [en] Accounting (MA)
Moser, Mo 07.10. 18:30-20:45, Mo 14.10. 18:30-21:00, Mo 18:30-20:00 (4×)
Peterson, Th 03.10. 09:45-11:15
Fliedl, Th 11:30-13:00 (13×)
128110 VO 5 ECTS [en] Cultural Studies - MA M01 - Performance Cultures in Early America
Lippert, Mo 15:00-16:30 (13×)
150028 VO 4 ECTS [en] Intercultural negotiation patterns - (WiSe)
Walker, Fr 18:30-20:00 (12×)
Nemeth, We 20:15-21:45 (15×), Tu 22.10. 20:15-21:45
Sauer, Mo 16:45-18:15 (14×), Mo 02.12. 13:15-16:30, Fr 10.01. 11:30-14:45, Th 23.01. 16:45-20:00
210110 VO 4 ECTS M4: SpezialVO International Politics and Development - Global transformations of social natural conditions
Brand, Tu 18:30-20:00 (14×), We 23.10. 16:45-18:15
210128 VO 4 ECTS M9: SpezialVO East European Studies - The ecological crisis in Eastern Europe
Plank, Th 11:30-13:00 (13×)
Lecheler, Mo 13:15-14:45 (14×)
Korb, Th 15:00-16:30 (13×)
Reinprecht, We 16:45-18:15 (11×), We 04.12. 16:45-19:30
Kayali, Mo 16:45-18:15 (14×), Tu 28.01. 09:45-12:00, We 29.01. 13:15-14:45, Th 30.01. 15:00-17:00
Bulov, Th 15:30-17:00 (13×)
Sun, Fr 08:00-09:30 (14×)
Zigo, We 18:30-20:00 (13×)
Pot d'or, Th 14:00-15:30 (13×)
Niebisch, Th 09:30-11:00 (13×), Th 09:00-09:30 (2×)
Singer, Fr 11:00-12:30 (12×), Fr 09:00-11:00 (2×)
Yamamoto, Mo 15:30-17:00 (14×)
Ziemska, We 15:30-17:00 (14×), Sa 18.01. 11:00-12:30
Santana Borges, Tu 14:00-15:30 (14×)
Bodo, Mo 09:30-11:00 (13×), Sa 11.01. 09:30-12:30
Zecher, Mo 09:30-11:00 (13×)
Lion, Fr 11:00-12:30 (12×)
Baxant-Cejnar, Mo 14:00-15:30 (13×)
Krajcso, Tu 09:30-11:00 (14×)
Bulov, Th 17:00-18:30 (13×), Mo 02.12. 12:30-14:00, Fr 24.01. 14:00-15:30
Pot d'or, We 13:15-14:45 (13×)
Frank-Großebner, Mo 12:30-14:00 (13×)
Niebisch, We 15:30-17:00 (13×)
Krause, Th 09:30-11:00 (13×)
Ziemska, Mo 11:00-12:30 (14×), Sa 18.01. 09:30-11:00
Fischer-Natlacen, Tu 11:00-12:30 (14×)
Bodo, We 14:00-15:30 (13×)
Dabic, Mo 11:00-12:30 (13×)
Coll, Tu 09:30-11:00 (14×)
340057 UE 4 ECTS [cs] Consecutive Interpreting I: Czech
Baxant-Cejnar, Mo 15:30-17:00 (13×)
Trubel, Th 11:00-12:30 (12×)
Imsirovic, Tu 14:00-15:30 (14×)
Sun, Fr 14:30-16:00 (14×)
Kreuer, Fr 08:00-09:30 (13×)
Frank-Großebner, Mo 15:30-17:00 (13×)
Niebisch, We 14:00-15:30 (13×)
Reithofer-Winter, Tu 09:30-11:00 (14×)
Klotz, Tu 17:00-18:30 (14×)
Hirschvogl, Th 17:00-18:30 (12×), Mo 25.11. 14:00-15:30
Koderhold, Mo 17:00-18:30 (13×)
Coll, Mo 08:00-09:30 (13×)
Baxant-Cejnar, Mo 17:00-18:30 (13×)
Trubel, Th 09:30-11:00 (12×)
Bulov, Th 15:30-17:00 (13×)
Rennert, We 11:00-12:30 (12×)
Zigo, Tu 17:00-18:30 (14×)
Schnitzer, Fr 15:30-17:00 (13×)
Singer, Fr 12:30-15:30 (7×)
Klotz, Th 15:30-17:00 (13×)
Fischer-Natlacen, Th 17:00-18:30 (12×)
Hirschvogl, Mo 17:00-18:30 (13×)
Koderhold, Tu 17:00-18:30 (14×)
Bankhamer, Tu 17:00-18:30 (12×), Tu 26.11. 17:00-20:00
Zimre, Tu 18:30-20:00 (14×)
Tockner Glova, Tu 15:30-17:00 (14×)
Rennert, We 12:30-14:00 (12×)
Zigo, Fr 18:30-20:00 (12×), Fr 13.12. 09:00-10:30
Schmitt, Mo 18:30-20:00 (13×), Mo 25.11. 17:00-20:00
Singer, Mo 18:30-20:00 (14×), We 17:00-20:00 (2×)
Wilhelmi, Mo 08:00-09:30 (13×)
Fischer-Natlacen, Th 15:30-17:00 (12×)
Zimre, Tu 17:00-18:30 (14×)
Dabic, Mo 09:30-11:00 (13×)
Bankhamer, Tu 18:30-20:00 (12×), Sa 16.11. 09:00-12:00
Hirschvogl, Mo 12:30-15:30 (12×), Mo 02.12. 14:00-15:30
Zigo, We 17:00-18:30 (13×)
Fischer-Natlacen, Tu 09:30-11:00 (14×), Mo 25.11. 09:30-14:00, Tu 26.11. 09:30-14:00
Kreuer, Tu 12:30-14:00 (14×)
Schmitt, Mo 14:00-15:30 (14×)
Trubel, Th 14:00-15:30 (12×)
Ziemska, Th 15:30-17:00 (12×)
340017 SE 4 ECTS Master Colloquium
Pöllabauer, Tu 08:00-09:30 (13×), Mo 02.12. 17:00-18:30
340060 SE 4 ECTS Master Colloquium
Gromann, Mo 15:00-16:30 (12×)
340161 SE 4 ECTS Master Colloquium
Risku, Tu 14:00-15:30 (13×)
340182 SE 4 ECTS Master Colloquium
Pöchhacker, Tu 14:00-15:30 (14×)
340234 SE 4 ECTS Master Colloquium
Kaindl, We 14:00-15:30 (13×)
340350 SE 4 ECTS Master Colloquium
Schippel, We 15:00-18:00 (5×)
340376 SE 4 ECTS Master Colloquium
Budin, Tu 11:00-12:30 (14×)

Last modified: Fr 10.01.2020 00:35