Universität Wien FIND

Bachelor Slavonic Studies (650 [2] - Version 2011) - discontinued

Curriculum für das Bachelorstudium Slawistik (Version 2011)
Weitere Informationen zum Bachelorstudium Slawistik (Version 2011)

480051 VO 5 ECTS (OVSTEOP) Introduction to Slavonic Lingustics
Tölgyesi, We 11:30-13:00 (10×)
480052 VO 5 ECTS (STEOP) Introduction to Slavonic Literatures
Mikula, Mo 13:15-14:45 (10×)
480048 VO 5 ECTS (STEOP) Basics of Slavonic Studies
Vykypelova, Fr 13:15-14:45 (8×), Fr 15:00-16:30 (2×)
480003 UE 10 ECTS [bg de] Bulgarian Language Course: Basic Level
Oleinikova, We 16:45-18:15 (13×), Th 16:45-18:15 (15×), Mo 16:45-18:15 (13×), We 15:00-16:30 (2×)
1 [de hbs] Rezic, Tu 08:00-09:30 (15×), We 08:00-09:30 (14×), Th 08:00-09:30 (13×), Fr 08:00-09:30 (2×)
2 [de hbs] Ilic Markovic, We 16:45-18:15 (15×), Th 15:00-16:30 (15×), Mo 15:00-16:30 (14×)
480007 UE 10 ECTS [de pl] Polish Language Course: Basic Level
Kosch, Tu 16:45-18:15 (16×), We 16:45-18:15 (14×), Mo 16:45-18:15 (14×)
480008 UE 10 ECTS [de sk] Slovak Language Course: Basic Level
Wambach, We 09:45-11:15 (14×), Th 09:45-11:15 (14×), Mo 09:45-11:15 (13×)
1 [de ru] Cavic-Podgornik, Fr 11:30-13:00 (14×), Mo 11:30-13:00 (14×), Th 09:45-11:15 (14×)
2 [de ru] Sailer, Tu 13:15-14:45 (15×), Th 13:15-14:45 (14×), Fr 09:45-11:15 (14×)
3 [de ru] Sailer, We 13:15-14:45 (15×), Th 15:00-16:30 (15×), Mo 15:00-16:30 (14×)
4 [de ru] Zinkevich, Tu 16:45-18:15 (16×), We 13:15-14:45 (14×), Th 16:45-18:15 (15×), We 30.10. 11:30-13:00
480014 UE 10 ECTS [de sl] Slovene Language Course: Basic Level
Kljucevsek, We 18:30-20:00 (14×), Th 13:15-14:45 (14×), Fr 08:00-09:30 (14×), Th 31.10. 11:30-13:00, Th 28.11. 08:00-09:30
480016 UE 10 ECTS [cs de] Czech Language Course: Basic Level
Salmhoferova, Tu 15:00-16:30 (16×), We 15:00-16:30 (14×), Fr 08:00-09:30 (14×)
480017 UE 10 ECTS [de uk] Ukrainian Language Course: Basic Level
Olentchouk, Tu 13:15-14:45 (16×), We 13:15-14:45 (15×), Th 13:15-14:45 (15×)
Oleinikova, Tu 16:45-18:15 (14×), Th 16:45-18:15 (14×)
1 [de hbs] Ilic Markovic, Th 16:45-18:15 (15×), Mo 16:45-18:15 (14×)
2 [de hbs] Rezic, Tu 09:45-11:15 (15×), We 09:45-11:15 (14×), Fr 09:45-11:15 (2×)
Kosch, Tu 15:00-16:30 (16×), Mo 15:00-16:30 (14×)
Wambach, We 13:15-14:45 (14×), Mo 13:15-14:45 (13×)
1 [de ru] Sailer, We 15:00-16:30 (15×), Mo 13:15-14:45 (14×)
2 [de ru] Sailer, Tu 11:30-13:00 (15×), Th 11:30-13:00 (14×), We 15.01. 11:30-13:00
3 [de ru] Liaunigg, Tu 08:00-09:30 (16×), Fr 08:00-09:30 (14×)
Kljucevsek, We 16:45-18:15 (14×), Th 16:45-18:15 (15×), We 27.11. 15:00-16:30
Salmhoferova, Fr 09:45-11:15 (14×), Mo 15:00-16:30 (14×)
Olentchouk, We 09:45-11:15 (15×), Mo 11:30-13:00 (13×)
Moser, Tu 11:30-13:00 (15×)
Newerkla, Mo 08:00-09:30 (13×)
Newerkla, Tu 08:00-09:30 (14×)
Kelih, Mo 09:45-11:15 (13×)
Fuchsbauer, Fr 13:15-14:45 (11×)
Zinkevich, Tu 13:15-14:45 (15×)
Holzer, We 15:00-16:30 (12×)
1 Kretschmer, Fr 15:00-16:30 (13×), Fr 10.01. 13:15-14:45, Fr 10.01. 16:45-18:15
2 Korina, Tu 09:45-11:15 (15×)
Newerkla, Mo 09:45-11:15 (13×)
1 Kinda, Th 09:45-11:15 (13×)
2 Tyran, Tu 13:15-14:45 (16×)
Chojnowski, Mo 11:30-13:00 (14×)
Sitzmann, Th 13:15-14:45 (14×)
Woldan, We 16:45-18:15 (15×)
Dakova, Mo 15:00-16:30 (14×)
1 Jandl, Mo 11:30-13:00 (14×)
2 Jandl, Mo 15:00-16:30 (14×)
Doschek, Tu 11:30-13:00 (12×)
Zand, Mo 11:30-13:00 (14×)
1 Hultsch, Tu 15:00-16:30 (15×)
2 Mikula, We 08:00-09:30 (15×)
480013 KO 4 ECTS Colloquium on Regional and Cultural Studies - Austria-Slovenia Relations
Jenko, Th 08:00-09:30 (15×)
480103 KO 4 ECTS Colloquium on Regional and Cultural Studies - Poland - homogeneous country?
Doschek, Th 13:15-14:45 (11×)
480104 KO 4 ECTS Colloquium on Regional and Cultural Studies - Post-Yugoslav Documentary Cinema: Perspectives and Narratives of a Burdensome History
Halilbasic, Fr 13:15-14:45 (13×)
480105 KO 4 ECTS Colloquium on Regional and Cultural Studies - The "Slovak Soul" or the Image of Slovaks and the "Other"
Kissova, Th 11:30-13:00 (14×)
480106 KO 4 ECTS Colloquium on Regional and Cultural Studies - Languages and Forms of Resistance
Sitzmann, Th 15:00-16:30 (14×)
480122 KO 4 ECTS Colloquium on Regional and Cultural Studies - Humanism in the Czech Lands
Vykypelova, Fr 11:30-13:00 (13×), We 22.01. 11:30-13:00
480123 KO 4 ECTS Colloquium on Regional and Cultural Studies - Russian and Ukrainian Pop Culture
Simonek, Th 11:30-13:00 (14×)
480124 KO 4 ECTS Colloquium on Regional and Cultural Studies - Russian-Austrian theatre relations (1900-2019)
Kisielowa, We 15:00-16:30 (15×)
480125 KO 4 ECTS Colloquium on Regional and Cultural Studies - From a vita to a (auto)biography
Legkikh, Fr 09:45-11:15 (12×), Th 08:00-09:30 (2×)
1 [de hbs] Rimac, Th 08:00-09:30 (14×)
2 [de hbs] Ilic Markovic, We 15:00-16:30 (15×)
Chojnowski, Mo 09:45-11:15 (14×)
Kissova, Tu 11:30-13:00 (16×)
1 [de ru] Sailer, Mo 13:15-14:45 (14×)
2 [de ru] Zinkevich, Th 13:15-14:45 (15×)
3 [de ru] Sailer, We 13:15-14:45 (15×)
Kljucevsek, Th 09:45-11:15 (15×)
480038 UE 3 ECTS [cs de] Czech Language Course: Advanced Level
Vykypelova, Fr 09:45-11:15 (13×), Fr 13:15-14:45 (2×)
Olentchouk, Tu 15:00-16:30 (16×)
Vassileva, Mo 16:45-18:15 (14×)
480003 UE 10 ECTS [bg de] Bulgarian Language Course: Basic Level
Oleinikova, We 16:45-18:15 (13×), Th 16:45-18:15 (15×), Mo 16:45-18:15 (13×), We 15:00-16:30 (2×)
480007 UE 10 ECTS [de pl] Polish Language Course: Basic Level
Kosch, Tu 16:45-18:15 (16×), We 16:45-18:15 (14×), Mo 16:45-18:15 (14×)
480008 UE 10 ECTS [de sk] Slovak Language Course: Basic Level
Wambach, We 09:45-11:15 (14×), Th 09:45-11:15 (14×), Mo 09:45-11:15 (13×)
480014 UE 10 ECTS [de sl] Slovene Language Course: Basic Level
Kljucevsek, We 18:30-20:00 (14×), Th 13:15-14:45 (14×), Fr 08:00-09:30 (14×), Th 31.10. 11:30-13:00, Th 28.11. 08:00-09:30
480017 UE 10 ECTS [de uk] Ukrainian Language Course: Basic Level
Olentchouk, Tu 13:15-14:45 (16×), We 13:15-14:45 (15×), Th 13:15-14:45 (15×)
Moser, Tu 11:30-13:00 (15×)
Newerkla, Mo 08:00-09:30 (13×)
Newerkla, Tu 08:00-09:30 (14×)
Kelih, Mo 09:45-11:15 (13×)
Fuchsbauer, Fr 13:15-14:45 (11×)
Zinkevich, Tu 13:15-14:45 (15×)
Holzer, We 15:00-16:30 (12×)
480145 UE 10 ECTS [cs de] Czech as a Second Slavic Language
Schürz Pochylova, Tu 16:45-18:15 (16×), We 13:15-14:45 (14×), Mo 13:15-14:45 (14×)
480146 UE 10 ECTS [de ru] Russian as a Second Slavic Language
Olentchouk, Th 09:45-11:15 (14×), Fr 09:45-11:15 (14×), Mo 09:45-11:15 (13×)
Akrap, Tu 08:00-09:30 (16×), Fr 08:00-09:30 (13×), Mo 08:00-09:30 (14×)
Woldan, Tu 13:15-14:45 (15×)
Sippl, Mo 16:45-18:15 (13×)
Zinkevich, We 16:45-18:15 (15×)
480025 KO 5 ECTS Mentoring for Slavists
Kelih
1 [de hbs] Rimac, Th 08:00-09:30 (14×)
2 [de hbs] Ilic Markovic, We 15:00-16:30 (15×)
Chojnowski, Mo 09:45-11:15 (14×)
Kissova, Tu 11:30-13:00 (16×)
1 [de ru] Sailer, Mo 13:15-14:45 (14×)
2 [de ru] Zinkevich, Th 13:15-14:45 (15×)
3 [de ru] Sailer, We 13:15-14:45 (15×)
Kljucevsek, Th 09:45-11:15 (15×)
480038 UE 3 ECTS [cs de] Czech Language Course: Advanced Level
Vykypelova, Fr 09:45-11:15 (13×), Fr 13:15-14:45 (2×)
Olentchouk, Tu 15:00-16:30 (16×)
Vassileva, Mo 16:45-18:15 (14×)
480044 UE 3 ECTS Didactic exercises - Current problems of Burgenland Croatian and didactics of Croatian teaching in Burgenland
Kinda, Tu 08:00-09:30 (11×)
Woldan, Th 11:30-13:00 (14×)
480061 KO 5 ECTS Carinthian Slovenes
Kelih, Tu 13:15-14:45 (14×)
Krivko, Fr 09:45-11:15 (12×), Mo 14.10. 16:45-18:15
Jakiša, Th 15:00-16:30 (11×)
Zand, Th 09:45-11:15 (14×), Tu 14.01. 09:45-11:15, Mo 20.01. 15:30-17:00
Dakova, We 09:45-11:15 (7×), Tu 15:00-16:30 (8×)
Poljakov, Th 11:30-13:00 (9×)
Cavic-Podgornik, Th 15:00-16:30 (14×)
480047 SE 10 ECTS B.A. Seminar on West Slavic Linguistics - Multilingualism in the past and the present
Newerkla, Tu 09:45-11:15 (13×)
480049 SE 10 ECTS B.A. Seminar on Russian Linguistics - East Slavonic Linguistics of the 20th century
Kretschmer, Th 16:45-18:15 (14×)
480050 SE 10 ECTS B.A. Seminar on South Slavic Linguistics - Etymology and word formation
Holzer, Th 13:15-14:45 (12×)
480082 SE 10 ECTS B.A. Seminar on Linguistics - Slavic Language Contacts in the Course of Time
Moser, Tu 09:45-11:15 (15×)
480056 SE 10 ECTS B.A. Seminar on Literature - Literature and power in Soviet culture (1953-1982)
Poljakov, Fr 11:30-13:00 (11×)
480069 SE 10 ECTS B.A. Seminar on Literature - Games and gamblers in Russian and West Slavic literatures
Hultsch, Mo 11:30-13:00 (14×)
480118 SE 10 ECTS B.A. Seminar on Literature - Hektorovic' Ribanje i ribarsko prigovaranje
Jakiša, Th 11:30-13:00 (12×), Th 23.01. 08:00-09:30
090072 UE 5 ECTS Krumbacher
Fuchs, Tu 12:15-13:45 (15×)
133331 UE 6 ECTS [de lt] Lithuanian 1
Pestal
133335 UE 3 ECTS [de lt] Lithuanian 3
Pestal
240109 VO 4 ECTS VM7 - One out of Five - Interdisciplinary lecture series focusing on Violence on Women and Children
Berzlanovich

Last modified: Fr 10.01.2020 00:35