TR-FS-08 Individual Depth Studies (20 ECTS)
Scheifinger
Pöchhacker
Kadric-Scheiber
Stradiot, Fr 15:30-19:00 (2×), Sa 09:30-13:00 (2×)
Stradiot, Fr 15:30-19:00 (2×), Sa 09:30-13:00 (2×)
Reithofer-Winter, Fr 12:30-14:00 (6×)
Havelka, We 15:30-17:00 (11×), We 09.06. 12:30-15:30, We 16.06. 11:00-13:00
Zigo
Pot d'or, Th 17:00-18:30 (11×)
Niebisch
Krause
Bidas
Fischer-Natlacen
Bodo-Hartmann, Mo 12:30-14:00 (12×)
Dabic
Lion
Koller
Trubel
Markovic-Mulaomerovic, Tu 12:30-14:00 (12×)
Kreuer
Zigo
Niebisch
Voncina
Klotz
Fischer-Natlacen
Hirschvogl
Koderhold
Coll
Sinclair
Trubel
Tockner Glova
Zigo
Rennert, We 09:30-11:00 (14×)
Schnitzer
Singer
Klotz
Fischer-Natlacen
Hirschvogl
Koderhold
Coll
Fröhlich, Tu 18:30-20:00 (12×)
Tockner Glova
Zigo
Rennert
Awwad
Singer
Wilhelmi
Fischer-Natlacen
Nyari, Tu 17:00-18:30 (12×)
Dabic
Bankhamer
Imsirovic
Rennert
Schmitt
Singer
Iacono
Ziemska
Imsirovic
Preiner
Ziemska
Bodo-Hartmann, Mo 11:00-12:30 (12×)
Bodo-Hartmann, We 12:30-14:00 (2×), We 12:30-15:30 (5×)
Zigo
Kreuer
Schmitt
Singer
Bidas
Kreuer
Schmitt
Hirschvogl
Wilhelmi
Dabic
Zecher, Tu 11:00-12:30 (12×)
Dabic
Zecher, Mo 11:00-12:30 (12×)
Köstler
Sitzmann, Fr 13:15-14:45 (2×), Fr 13:15-16:30 (3×), Sa 09:45-13:00 (2×)
Fraller
Koloszar-Koo
Hetzel
Fraller
Fraller
Pöllabauer, Mo 08:00-08:45 (2×), Tu 08:00-08:45 (2×)
Wloka, Fr 14:00-17:00 (7×)
Secara, Tu 15:30-18:30 (6×)
Dabic, Th 09:00-13:30 (2×), Fr 04.06. 09:00-13:30, Fr 11.06. 13:00-17:30
Borth-Böhler, Th 09:00-11:30 (8×)
Martino, Mo 10.05. 16:00-17:00
Dunkel, Th 17:00-20:00 (6×), We 17:00-20:00 (2×)
030378 KU 4 ECTS (REMOTE) Justice and Rule of Law - Fundamental questions of the legal system by current problems
Scheiber, Mo 08.03. 10:00-11:00, We 09:00-12:00 (6×), Tu 23.03. 09:00-12:00
Azizi, Mo 08.03. 09:00-13:00, Tu 09:00-12:30 (2×), Tu 09.03. 14:00-16:30, We 10.03. 09:00-13:00, Th 11.03. 09:00-12:30, Th 11.03. 14:00-18:30, Sa 13.03. 09:00-13:00, Mo 15.03. 09:00-12:30, Mo 15.03. 14:00-18:30, Tu 16.03. 14:00-18:30, We 17.03. 09:00-12:30, We 17.03. 14:00-18:30, Sa 20.03. 10:00-12:15
Meissel, Tu 15:00-18:00 (13×)
030777 VO 3 ECTS (REMOTE) Fundamentals of Criminology - gilt als LV für das Spezialisierungs-EC Strafrecht
Beclin, Mo 13:00-14:30 (13×)
Kriegleder, Tu 16:45-18:15 (13×)
128110 VO 5 ECTS [en] (REMOTE) Cultural Studies - MA M01 - American Mythologies: Critical Perspectives
Ganser-Blumenau
Walker, Fr 17:45-19:15 (14×)
Hummel, We 15:00-16:30 (15×)
Last modified: We 10.08.2022 01:31