Universität Wien FIND

GESKO-B2 Alternative compulsory module: Practice Fields of Societal Communication B2 (24 ECTS)

220004 UE 4 ECTS (REMOTEMIXEDON-SITE) GESKO B: AT JOUR Work Technique Journalism
1 Paratschek, Fr 08:00-11:00 (7×)
2 Wallisch, Th 09:45-12:45 (6×)
3 Aberl, Th 16:45-20:45 (6×)
4 Burgstaller, Sa 10:00-16:00 (4×)
6 Fally, Th 08:00-09:30 (13×)
7 Rosenberg, Tu 11:30-13:00 (11×)
8 Lindermayer, Mo 13:00-18:30 (8×)
9 Jakubuff, Tu 11:30-13:00 (11×)
220010 UE 4 ECTS (MIXEDON-SITE) GESKO B: AT PR Work Technique Public Relations
1 Arnold, Th 17:30-19:00 (13×)
2 Lang, Th 16:45-19:45 (6×)
3 Pettauer, We 16:45-19:45 (6×)
4 Bartosch, Fr 11:15-14:15 (7×)
5 Sitte, Th 09:45-12:45 (6×)
1 Strnat, We 11:15-14:15 (6×)
2 Hellinger, Su 10:00-18:00 (3×)
3 Palla, We 09:45-12:45 (6×)
4 Schneider, Fr 09:45-11:15 (14×)
5 Betke, We 09:45-12:45 (5×)
1 Wippersberg, Mo 17:45-22:45 (2×), Tu 17:45-22:45 (2×)
2 Wippersberg, Mo 17:45-22:45 (2×), Tu 17:45-22:45 (2×)
1 Ujlaki, Sa 09.10. 09:45-16:45, Mo 18.10. 09:45-14:45, Sa 30.10. 09:45-12:45, Mo 13.12. 09:00-10:00, Tu 25.01. 19:00-22:00
2 Ujlaki, Sa 16.10. 09:45-16:45, Fr 22.10. 09:45-14:45, Sa 30.10. 14:00-17:00, Mo 13.12. 14:00-15:00, Tu 25.01. 19:00-22:00
3 Slavik, Fr 13:15-20:15 (3×)
4 Wallentin, Sa 09.10. 09:00-18:00, Su 10.10. 09:00-15:00, Sa 16.10. 09:00-15:00
220066 UE 4 ECTS (REMOTEMIXEDON-SITE) GESKO B: UE JOUR Journalism
1 Ecker, Mo 20.12. 10:00-16:00, Tu 21.12. 10:00-16:00, Sa 22.01. 10:00-16:00, Su 23.01. 10:00-16:00
2 Vogl, Sa 10:00-16:00 (2×), Su 10:00-16:00 (2×)
3 Rosenberg, Tu 13:15-14:45 (11×)
5 Bornemann, Sa 10:00-18:00 (3×)
6 Jakubuff, Tu 09:45-11:15 (11×)
7 McPherson, Fr 15.10. 09:00-17:00, Sa 16.10. 09:00-17:00, Su 17.10. 09:00-17:00
8 Bauer, Fr 05.11. 10:00-17:00, Sa 06.11. 09:00-17:00, Su 07.11. 09:00-17:00
9 Bobrowsky, Tu 13:15-15:45 (8×)
10 Palzer-Khomenko, Sa 10:00-18:00 (3×)
11 Lauth, We 16:30-19:30 (6×)
12 Waitzbauer, Sa 10:00-16:00 (4×)
13 Barth, Tu 08:00-11:00 (6×)
14 Bauer, We 14:30-17:30 (6×)
220067 UE 4 ECTS (MIXEDON-SITE) GESKO B: UE PR Exercise Course Public Relations
1 Jung, Fr 14:30-19:00 (6×)
2 Gröger, We 08:00-11:00 (6×)
3 Leitner, Th 17:45-20:45 (7×)
4 Mitteregger, Fr 09:45-12:45 (5×), Fr 21.01. 09:45-14:00
5 Pick, We 14:30-17:30 (6×)
6 Scherlofsky, Sa 02.10. 10:00-13:00, Sa 10:00-12:00 (5×), Th 25.11. 10:00-13:00
7 Segur-Cabanac, Fr 14:00-18:00 (2×), Sa 10:00-18:00 (2×)
8 Bartosch, Fr 08:00-11:00 (7×)
9 Lamprecht, Th 15:00-16:30 (13×)
10 Schipper, Fr 01.10. 14:00-16:00
11 Schipper, Fr 01.10. 16:00-18:00
1 Nemeczek, Th 16:45-19:45 (6×)
2 Pivrnec, Fr 15:00-18:00 (7×)
3 McPherson, Sa 09:00-17:00 (2×), Su 10.10. 09:00-17:00
4 Seyrl, Tu 16:45-19:45 (6×)
5 Teglasy, Mo 14:30-17:30 (6×)
6 Braunecker, Th 16:45-18:15 (13×)
7 Krasa, Tu 11:30-13:00 (11×)
8 Hauer, Fr 14:30-17:30 (6×)
9 Kober, Tu 16:45-19:45 (10×)
10 Betke, We 13:15-16:15 (5×)

Last modified: Fr 14.01.2022 01:03