1.01. Catholic Theology
Marschuetz, We 18:00-19:30 (7×)
Kadzielawa, Fr 16:00-17:30 (7×)
Prüller-Jagenteufel, We 18:00-19:30 (7×)
Bystricky, Tu 14:15-16:00 (8×)
Bieringer, Th 08:30-10:00 (8×)
Birnbaum, Th 10:30-12:00 (15×)
Figl, Mo 16:15-18:00 (11×)
Müller, Mo 08:30-10:00 (7×)
Treitler, We 10:15-12:00 (14×)
Heindl, Mo 12:15-14:00 (11×)
Eder, Fr 10:15-12:00 (3×), Fr 09:15-12:00 (6×), Th 10.12. 17:15-20:00
Schelkshorn, Mo 10:15-12:00 (12×)
Siquans, Th 14:15-16:00 (14×)
Stowasser, Th 12:15-14:00 (15×)
Prügl, Tu 10:15-12:00 (13×)
Schelkshorn, Th 10:15-12:00 (15×)
Taschl-Erber, Mo 14:15-16:00 (12×), Fr 12:15-14:00 (15×)
Schwienhorst-Schönberger, We 08:30-10:00 (13×)
Kühschelm, Fr 08:15-10:00 (15×)
Langthaler, Th 18:15-20:00 (6×), Th 18:00-20:00 (3×)
Mikluscak, Tu 08:30-10:00 (13×)
Marschuetz, We 15:15-17:00 (13×)
Müller, Tu 14:15-16:00 (13×)
Feulner, We 13:15-15:00 (14×)
Langthaler, Fr 10:15-12:00 (14×)
Feulner, We 07.10. 16:00-17:30, Fr 14:00-18:00 (3×), Sa 09:00-13:00 (3×)
Feulner, We 12:15-13:00 (14×)
010136 VO 2 ECTS Introduction to the Topography and History of Israel- Palestine in New Testament Times
Kühschelm, Th 08:15-10:00 (15×)
010011 SE 4 ECTS Texts- Places - Memory Landscapes. The Holy Land in the New Testament and in Early Christian Times
Kühschelm, Th 16:00-17:30 (15×)
Öhler, Th 17:30-20:00 (9×)
Kraljic, Fr 10:15-12:00 (15×)
Hold, Fr 08:00-12:00 (4×), Fr 13:00-15:00 (4×)
Taschl-Erber, Mo 16:30-18:00 (5×), Mo 30.11. 16:30-19:45
Moser, We 07.10. 18:30-20:00, Fr 06.11. 16:00-20:00, Sa 07.11. 09:30-17:00, Su 08.11. 09:30-17:00
010144 SE 4 ECTS Girls and Boys as victims of sexual violence (Gender) - Wie religionspädagogisch und pastoral damit umgehen?
Lehner-Hartmann, We 07.10. 14:15-15:45, We 14:15-17:00 (6×)
Langthaler, Th 13:30-15:45 (11×)
Appel, Th 15:15-16:00 (15×)
Appel, Th 16:15-18:00 (12×)
Friesl, Fr 13.11. 14:00-16:00, Fr 04.12. 13:00-18:00, Fr 13:00-17:00 (2×), Sa 23.01. 10:00-13:00
Wagerer, Mo 16:15-19:00 (6×)
Treitler, We 10:15-12:00 (14×)
Langthaler, Fr 10:15-12:00 (14×)
Langthaler, Th 18:15-20:00 (6×), Th 18:00-20:00 (3×)
Schelkshorn, Mo 10:15-12:00 (12×)
Marschuetz, We 18:00-19:30 (7×)
Prüller-Jagenteufel, We 18:00-19:30 (7×)
Bystricky, Tu 14:15-16:00 (8×)
Schelkshorn, Th 10:15-12:00 (15×)
Figl, Mo 16:15-18:00 (11×)
Birnbaum, Th 10:30-12:00 (15×)
Heindl, Mo 12:15-14:00 (11×)
Siquans, Th 14:15-16:00 (14×)
Schwienhorst-Schönberger, We 08:30-10:00 (13×)
Stowasser, Th 12:15-14:00 (15×)
Kühschelm, Fr 08:15-10:00 (15×)
Prügl, Tu 10:15-12:00 (13×)
Schlosser, Th 16:15-18:00 (15×)
Feulner, We 13:15-15:00 (14×)
Taschl-Erber, Mo 14:15-16:00 (12×), Fr 12:15-14:00 (15×)
Schwienhorst-Schönberger, Th 08:30-10:00 (14×)
Gabriel, We 12:00-13:30 (13×), We 18.11. 10:15-11:40
Ansorge, Mo 10:15-12:00 (11×), Tu 16:15-18:00 (2×)
Appel, We 10:15-11:45 (13×), We 18.11. 12:00-13:30
Huscava, Mo 12:15-14:00 (12×)
Müller, Mo 16:15-18:00 (12×)
Feulner, Tu 14:15-16:00 (13×)
Müller, Th 10:15-12:00 (7×), Fr 08:15-10:00 (7×)
010164 VO 3 ECTS Pastoral Theology III - Leben, Lieben, Arbeiten, Sterben: Herausforderungen einer 'biographischen Seelsorge'
Friesl, Tu 10:15-12:00 (13×)
Schlosser, We 08:30-10:00 (14×)
010068 VO 3 ECTS Study of the Eastern Churches - Survey of the Relationships between Eastern and Western Churches throughout the centuries
Rappert, Th 16:15-18:00 (15×)
010011 SE 4 ECTS Texts- Places - Memory Landscapes. The Holy Land in the New Testament and in Early Christian Times
Kühschelm, Th 16:00-17:30 (15×)
Prügl, We 14:00-15:30 (14×)
010032 SE 6 ECTS What is Christian about Christian Ethics? Classical positions and their relevance for today
Müller, Mo 14:15-17:00 (9×)
Hold, Fr 08:00-12:00 (4×), Fr 13:00-15:00 (4×)
010053 SE 6 ECTS Philosophy of modernity in Europe and Latinamerica - (Habermas, Foucault, Dussel, Echeverria)
Schelkshorn, Tu 18:00-20:00 (13×)
Mikluscak, Tu 11:15-13:00 (13×)
Schlosser, We 14:00-15:30 (14×)
Müller, Tu 16:30-18:00 (13×), Sa 07.11. 09:00-16:00
Feulner, We 07.10. 16:00-17:30, Fr 14:00-18:00 (3×), Sa 09:00-13:00 (3×)
Langthaler, Th 13:30-15:45 (11×)
Reikerstorfer
Appel, Th 16:15-18:00 (12×)
010125 SE 6 ECTS Lectio- meditatio- contemplatio - Der biblische Text und die kontemplative Übung auf der Grundlage des Ijob- Buches
Schwienhorst-Schönberger, We 15:45-17:15 (14×)
Figl, Tu 16:15-18:00 (13×), Tu 10.11. 14:45-16:15
Heller, We 11:00-14:00 (6×)
010144 SE 4 ECTS Girls and Boys as victims of sexual violence (Gender) - Wie religionspädagogisch und pastoral damit umgehen?
Lehner-Hartmann, We 07.10. 14:15-15:45, We 14:15-17:00 (6×)
Pallin, Mo 14:30-16:00 (12×)
Öhler, Th 17:30-20:00 (9×)
Beck, We 10:15-12:00 (13×)
König
Huscava, Mo 12.10. 14:00-15:00, Mo 14:45-18:30 (4×)
Heller, Tu 12:15-13:45 (12×)
Schnabl
Treitler, We 14:15-15:45 (14×)
Müller, Th 10:15-12:00 (7×), Fr 08:15-10:00 (7×)
Friesl, Fr 13.11. 14:00-16:00, Fr 04.12. 13:00-18:00, Fr 13:00-17:00 (2×), Sa 23.01. 10:00-13:00
Appel, Th 15:15-16:00 (15×)
Moser, We 07.10. 18:30-20:00, Fr 06.11. 16:00-20:00, Sa 07.11. 09:30-17:00, Su 08.11. 09:30-17:00
010136 VO 2 ECTS Introduction to the Topography and History of Israel- Palestine in New Testament Times
Kühschelm, Th 08:15-10:00 (15×)
Hödl, Fr 09:00-13:00 (15×)
010141 VO 3 ECTS Religious Movements of the 19th Century - Spiritism, Occultism, Theosophy and the Influence of Mesmerism
Baier, Mo 10:15-12:00 (12×)
Hödl, Th 12:15-14:00 (15×)
300283 SE 3 ECTS Current topics in philosophy, theology and biology - Interdisciplinary discussions of current topics in Philosophy, Theology and Biology
Popp, Th 18:00-20:00 (5×)
Langthaler, Fr 12:00-12:45 (15×)
Taschl-Erber, Mo 16:30-18:00 (5×), Mo 30.11. 16:30-19:45
Appel
010156 SE 4.5 ECTS Highly topical: Eastern and Central Europe - Religiöse und kirchliche Entwicklungen im Spiegelbild der neuesten Forschungen
Mate-Toth, Mo 16:30-19:30 (4×)
Santer
Santer
Stowasser, Mo 16:00-19:00 (6×)
Jäggle, Th 10:00-18:00 (2×), Th 16:15-20:00 (2×)
Chalupa, Mo 16.11. 09:00-11:00, Tu 17.11. 09:00-13:00, We 18.11. 13:15-17:15, Th 19.11. 09:00-13:00, Fr 20.11. 09:00-13:00
Feulner, We 12:15-13:00 (14×)
010161 VO 3 ECTS Being Church in mission II. The Contextuality of Mission in History and Present Time
Helm, Th 18:15-20:00 (15×)
Kraljic, Fr 10:15-12:00 (15×)
Wagerer, Mo 16:15-19:00 (6×)
Last modified: We 13.06.2018 00:35