25.1 Bachelor programme
Sigmund, Mo 08:00-10:00 (6×), Tu 08:00-10:00 (5×), We 08:00-10:00 (3×), Th 08:00-10:00 (5×)
Gr. 1 Ammann-Silvaggio, Mo 13:15-14:45 (13×), Mo 15:15-16:45 (13×) Gr. 2 Ammann-Silvaggio, Tu 15:15-16:45 (12×), Tu 17:00-18:30 (12×)
Schmeiser, Th 03.11. 08:00-10:00, Mo 08:00-10:00 (5×), We 08:00-10:00 (6×), Tu 08:00-10:00 (5×), Th 15.12. 08:00-09:00
Haller, Th 08:00-10:00 (6×), Th 15.12. 09:00-10:00, Mo 08:00-10:00 (4×), Tu 08:00-10:00 (4×), We 08:00-10:00 (3×)
Feichtinger, Mo 09:15-10:45 (15×)
Gr. 1 Eiwen, Tu 14:00-15:00 (14×) Gr. 2 Eiwen, Mo 17:00-18:00 (14×)
Schlosser, Tu 09:20-10:50 (14×)
Gr. 1 Schlosser, Tu 11:00-11:45 (13×) Gr. 2 Schlosser, We 10:10-10:55 (11×) Gr. 3 Schlosser, We 11:05-11:50 (11×)
Rindler, Mo 08:05-08:51 (15×), Tu 08:05-08:51 (14×), We 08:05-08:51 (12×), Th 08:05-08:51 (13×)
Gr. 1 Rindler, Tu 15:00-17:00 (13×) Gr. 2 Rindler, We 13:00-15:00 (11×)
Feichtinger, Th 10:15-11:45 (13×)
Gr. 1 Wiesmeyr, We 16:00-17:00 (12×) Gr. 2 Holighaus, Th 12:00-13:00 (13×)
Fulmek, Mo 13:00-15:00 (15×)
Gr. 1 Fulmek, Th 14:00-15:00 (13×) Gr. 2 Krön, Th 13:15-14:00 (13×) Gr. 3 Krön, Tu 17:15-18:00 (14×)
Gr. 2 Hofbauer, Fr 14:00-18:00 (14×)
Fischer, Fr 10:00-14:00 (14×)
Gr. 1 Thorstensen, Tu 17:00-18:30 (12×) Gr. 2 Fidler, Th 15:15-16:45 (11×) Gr. 3 Weishäupl, We 11:00-13:00 (10×) Gr. 4 Schmeiser, Mo 10:00-12:00 (13×) Gr. 5 Fidler, Th 17:00-19:00 (11×)
Gr. 1 Haller, We 17:05-18:55 (10×) Gr. 2 Huyer, Fr 10:10-12:00 (11×) Gr. 3 Summerer, Th 13:05-14:55 (10×) Gr. 4 Summerer, Mo 12:05-13:55 (12×) Gr. 5 Haller, Th 17:00-19:00 (10×)
Gröchenig, We 17:00-18:50 (12×), Th 17:00-18:50 (13×)
Constantin, Th 15:00-17:00 (12×)
Auinger, Mo 17:00-19:00 (15×), Tu 17:00-19:00 (14×)
Gr. 1 Auinger, Mo 15:00-17:00 (14×) Gr. 2 Auinger, Tu 15:00-17:00 (13×) Gr. 3 Mahnkopf, Tu 15:00-17:00 (13×) Gr. 4 Rainer, Th 15:00-17:00 (12×) Gr. 5 Cap, Mo 11:00-13:00 (14×)
Teschl, Mo 13:00-14:40 (13×), Tu 11:00-12:40 (12×)
Hofbauer, Mo 11:15-12:45 (15×), We 11:15-12:45 (12×)
Ploß, Th 16:00-18:00 (13×)
Tschepen, Tu 16:00-18:00 (14×)
Müller, Mo 10:00-12:00 (5×), Mo 09:00-12:00 (3×)
Schachermayer, Th 14:15-15:00 (13×), We 14:15-15:45 (11×)
Neumaier, Tu 09:10-10:55 (14×), We 09:10-10:55 (12×)
Gr. 1 Siorpaes, Th 13:00-14:00 (12×) Gr. 2 Siorpaes, We 13:15-14:00 (11×)
Hofbauer, Mo 08:45-09:53 (15×), Tu 08:45-09:53 (14×)
Gr. 1 Hofbauer, Mo 11:00-12:00 (14×) Gr. 2 Hofbauer, Tu 14:00-15:00 (13×)
Hauser, Tu 10:00-12:00 (14×), We 10:00-12:00 (12×)
Gr. 1 Hauser, We 12:00-14:00 (12×) Gr. 2 Faber, We 14:00-16:00 (11×)
Constantin, Th 14:00-16:00 (13×), Fr 13:00-14:00 (14×)
Gr. 1 Matioc, Th 13:00-14:00 (12×) Gr. 2 Matioc, Th 12:00-13:00 (12×)
Ploß, Th 16:00-18:00 (13×)
Tschepen, Tu 16:00-18:00 (14×)
Müller, Mo 10:00-12:00 (5×), Mo 09:00-12:00 (3×)