A. Bachelor Degree Programme Business Administration (A 033 515): Curriculum 2011
Knauer
Schaffhauser-Linzatti, Fr 24.02. 09:00-13:00, Mo 27.02. 09:00-13:00, Tu 28.02. 09:00-13:00, We 29.02. 09:00-13:00, Th 01.03. 08:00-12:00
Schaffhauser-Linzatti, Mo 10:00-12:00 (6×)
Schaffhauser-Linzatti, Mo 08:00-10:00 (6×)
Fabel, Th 13:00-17:00 (10×)
Klein, Th 09:30-12:30 (9×)
Rosner, Tu 17:00-20:00 (9×)
Kittel, Mo 13:00-16:00 (9×)
Weilinger, Fr 08:30-11:00 (11×), We 08:30-11:00 (9×), Th 04.10. 08:00-10:00, Fr 14.12. 18:30-20:00
1 Keber, We 08:00-10:00 (2×), Tu 08:00-10:00 (7×), Mo 30.04. 08:00-10:00, Fr 25.05. 16:00-18:00, Fr 15.06. 18:00-20:00
3 Keber, We 07.03. 11:00-15:00, Tu 11:00-14:00 (2×), Tu 27.03. 13:00-15:00, Tu 17.04. 11:00-15:00, Tu 24.04. 12:00-15:00, Tu 08.05. 11:30-15:30
2 Keber, We 07.03. 15:00-18:00, Tu 15:00-18:00 (4×), Tu 24.04. 15:00-17:00, Mo 30.04. 15:00-18:00, Tu 16:00-18:00 (2×), Th 24.05. 16:00-17:30, Fr 15.06. 16:00-18:00
Keber, Tu 08:00-10:00 (2×), Tu 11:00-13:00 (2×), Tu 14:00-16:00 (2×)
Riefler, Tu 15:30-17:00 (12×), Tu 22.05. 15:00-17:00
Ring, Mo 10:00-12:00 (11×), Fr 27.04. 13:00-14:30, Mo 25.06. 10:00-11:30
1 Griessmair, Mo 05.03. 15:00-17:00, Th 15.03. 14:00-16:00, Th 15.03. 16:00-19:00, Fr 16.03. 14:00-19:00, Mo 17:30-19:30 (2×), Tu 16:00-18:00 (2×), Mo 23.04. 09:00-11:30, Mo 23.04. 11:30-13:00, Mo 23.04. 14:00-16:00, Mo 23.04. 16:00-18:00
3 Hippmann, Th 16:00-18:00 (12×), Th 10.05. 17:00-19:00, Mo 04.06. 16:00-18:00, Mo 25.06. 13:30-18:00, Th 28.06. 14:00-21:00
5 Seferagic, Mo 16:00-18:00 (13×), Fr 04.05. 18:00-21:00, Mo 25.06. 13:30-18:00, Th 28.06. 14:00-21:00
Fabel, Tu 10:00-12:00 (13×)
Hartl, Tu 13:00-15:00 (12×)
1 Schnell, Tu 10:00-12:00 (12×), Fr 16.03. 10:00-15:00, Fr 04.05. 11:00-12:15, Tu 05.06. 17:00-18:15, Tu 12.06. 12:00-13:00, Tu 19.06. 12:00-12:30
2 Gussmagg-Pfliegl, We 16:00-18:00 (13×), Mo 19.03. 09:00-13:00, Fr 04.05. 11:00-12:15, Tu 05.06. 17:00-18:15, Mo 11.06. 12:00-15:00
5 Summerauer, Mo 13:00-16:00 (4×), Fr 13:00-16:00 (2×), We 12.09. 13:00-16:00, Tu 18.09. 13:00-16:00
3 Zsifkovits, Fr 10:00-15:30 (3×), Fr 04.05. 10:30-12:00, Fr 11.05. 10:00-16:00, Tu 22.05. 18:00-19:00
Harreiter
Schellner, Tu 17:00-20:00 (6×), Fr 16.03. 13:00-16:00, Mo 26.03. 16:30-18:30, Th 24.05. 17:30-19:30
1 Gaunersdorfer, Th 10:00-13:00 (13×), We 16.05. 15:00-17:30, Th 28.06. 09:30-10:00, Th 28.06. 10:00-11:00, Th 28.06. 11:00-13:00, Tu 11.09. 14:00-17:00
Krobath, Th 19.04. 17:00-19:45, Th 17:00-20:00 (3×)
3 [en] Kaniovski, Mo 03.09. 16:00-20:00, We 09:00-13:00 (2×), Fr 09:00-13:00 (2×), Mo 09:00-13:00 (3×), We 16:00-20:00 (2×), Fr 28.09. 09:00-10:30, Fr 28.09. 10:30-13:00
1 [en] Roessler, Mo 03.09. 09:00-13:00, Tu 04.09. 09:00-13:00, We 13:00-17:00 (2×), Tu 11.09. 13:00-17:00, We 09:00-13:00 (2×), Th 09:00-13:00 (3×), Fr 21.09. 09:00-13:00
1 [en] Birer, Tu 18:00-20:00 (12×), We 18:00-20:00 (15×), Fr 04.05. 13:00-15:00, Mo 25.06. 18:00-20:00, Fr 29.06. 09:00-11:00
Kunst, Mo 12:00-13:30 (13×), Tu 12:00-13:30 (13×), Fr 04.05. 13:00-15:00, Fr 29.06. 09:00-11:00
Stehrer, We 09:00-13:00 (2×), Th 06.09. 09:00-13:00, Fr 09:00-13:00 (2×), Mo 09:00-13:00 (3×), Tu 09:00-13:00 (3×)
3 Dessulemoustier-Bovekercke, We 09:00-11:00 (2×), We 08:30-11:00 (2×), We 18.04. 09:00-12:00, Fr 04.05. 17:30-18:30, Fr 11.05. 11:30-12:30
5 Gratzl, Tu 10:30-12:30 (5×), Tu 27.03. 08:30-10:30, We 02.05. 09:00-11:00, Fr 04.05. 17:30-18:30, Fr 11.05. 11:30-12:30, Tu 05.06. 15:00-15:30
1 Schirk, Tu 11:30-13:30 (5×), Th 31.05. 11:30-13:30, We 13.06. 13:00-14:00, Mo 16:30-17:30 (2×), We 11.07. 14:00-15:00
2 Lechner, Mo 03.09. 09:00-13:30, Tu 04.09. 09:00-13:30, We 05.09. 09:00-13:30, Th 06.09. 09:00-13:30, Fr 07.09. 09:00-13:30, Mo 17.09. 14:00-16:00, Th 04.10. 08:00-08:30, Th 04.10. 08:30-09:30
2 Widhalm, Mo 10.09. 09:00-13:30, Tu 11.09. 09:00-13:30, We 12.09. 09:00-13:30, Th 13.09. 09:00-13:30, Fr 14.09. 09:00-13:30, Th 20.09. 16:00-18:00, Tu 09.10. 08:30-09:30
1 Brandstetter, We 14:00-16:00 (15×), Mo 21.05. 08:00-10:00, Mo 21.05. 18:00-20:00, We 27.06. 16:30-18:30
1 Nagel, Fr 08:00-10:00 (16×), Tu 12:00-15:00 (2×), Tu 27.03. 12:00-15:10, We 10:00-13:00 (2×), We 23.05. 13:00-13:55, We 23.05. 14:00-20:00, We 30.05. 13:00-14:00, We 30.05. 14:00-16:00, We 30.05. 16:00-18:00, We 30.05. 18:00-20:00
2 Nagel, Fr 10:00-11:30 (16×), Fr 12:00-15:00 (2×), We 28.03. 12:00-15:00, Fr 11.05. 11:30-12:00, Fr 08.06. 08:00-10:00, Fr 08.06. 11:30-20:00
Karagiannis, Tu 12:00-13:00 (13×), Th 10.05. 17:00-18:45
6 Kurtovic, Fr 07.09. 14:00-16:00, Sa 09:00-14:00 (2×), Fr 14:00-15:00 (2×), Fr 21.09. 14:00-18:00, Sa 22.09. 09:00-13:00
7 Kurtovic, Sa 09:00-13:00 (5×), Fr 30.03. 09:00-13:00, Fr 27.04. 18:00-19:00, Mo 11.06. 18:00-19:00
1 [en] Fitzsimons, Tu 06.03. 08:30-10:00, Th 12:00-13:30 (11×), Th 29.03. 11:30-13:00, Th 10:00-11:30 (2×), Th 26.04. 11:55-13:30
7 [en] Brestan, Mo 20.08. 13:00-18:30, Tu 21.08. 13:00-18:30, We 22.08. 13:00-18:30, Th 23.08. 13:00-18:30, Fr 24.08. 13:00-18:30, Sa 25.08. 10:00-12:00, Mo 27.08. 11:00-13:00
8 [en] Brestan, Mo 27.08. 13:00-18:30, Tu 28.08. 13:00-18:30, We 29.08. 13:00-18:30, Th 30.08. 13:00-18:30, Fr 31.08. 13:00-18:30, Sa 01.09. 10:00-12:00
1 [en] Kerbler, Mo 10:00-12:00 (2×), Th 06.09. 10:00-12:00, Th 06.09. 13:00-15:00, Fr 07.09. 10:00-13:00, Mo 10.09. 13:00-15:00, Tu 11.09. 10:00-12:00, Tu 11.09. 13:00-15:00, We 12.09. 10:00-12:00, We 12.09. 13:00-15:00, Fr 14.09. 10:00-11:30, Fr 21.09. 10:30-12:00
2 [en] Fitzsimons, Mo 17.09. 10:00-15:30, Tu 18.09. 10:00-15:30, We 19.09. 10:00-15:30, Th 20.09. 10:00-15:30, Fr 21.09. 10:00-15:30, Sa 22.09. 10:00-15:30
3 Blaschke, Th 08.03. 12:30-13:30, Th 12:30-14:00 (2×), Th 14:00-15:30 (2×), Th 12:30-15:30 (3×), Th 13:00-14:00 (6×)
Blaschke, We 11:15-12:45 (12×), We 06.06. 11:15-12:30, Tu 26.06. 13:30-15:00, We 27.06. 11:00-13:00, Tu 03.07. 13:00-14:30
Gaunersdorfer, Tu 12:30-14:00 (12×), Tu 15:00-16:30 (12×), We 02.05. 15:00-17:15, Tu 26.06. 12:00-14:15
Wagner
Kainz, Fr 12:00-14:00 (16×)
Zhang, Tu 16:00-18:00 (13×)
Fabel, Tu 06.03. 14:00-16:00, Fr 01.06. 10:00-20:00, Sa 02.06. 10:00-20:00, Mo 04.06. 10:00-18:00
Stiglmayr, Tu 18:00-20:00 (13×), Sa 09:00-13:00 (3×), Tu 13.03. 17:00-18:00, Tu 13.03. 20:00-21:00, Sa 31.03. 08:30-14:00
Klausner, Fr 09:00-12:45 (2×), Fr 09:00-14:00 (3×), Fr 11.05. 11:00-13:00
Knauder, Tu 13:00-16:00 (5×)
Wagner
Kainz, Fr 12:00-14:00 (16×)
Gaunersdorfer, Tu 12:30-14:00 (12×), Tu 15:00-16:30 (12×), We 02.05. 15:00-17:15, Tu 26.06. 12:00-14:15
Zhang, Tu 16:00-18:00 (13×)
Klausner, Fr 09:00-12:45 (2×), Fr 09:00-14:00 (3×), Fr 11.05. 11:00-13:00
Knauder, Tu 13:00-16:00 (5×)
Gratzl, Th 08:30-10:30 (3×), Th 08:00-10:30 (2×)
Blocher, Fr 09:30-12:00 (4×), Fr 12:30-15:00 (4×), Fr 09:30-11:00 (3×)
Lechner, Th 17:00-20:00 (8×)
Prunbauer, Mo 17:00-20:00 (7×)
Mazal, Mo 16:30-21:00 (3×), Th 03.05. 16:30-20:00, Th 17:00-20:00 (2×)
Berger, Mo 17:00-20:00 (3×), Sa 09:00-12:00 (4×)
Haunold, We 17:00-20:00 (6×), Mo 30.04. 17:00-20:00, Fr 04.05. 17:30-20:30, Tu 05.06. 17:00-20:00, Sa 30.06. 10:00-12:00
Guggenbichler, Tu 18:00-20:00 (5×), Tu 18:00-20:30 (2×)
2 Ruhm, Tu 17:00-20:00 (2×), We 19.09. 18:00-21:00, Th 20.09. 17:00-20:00, Mo 24.09. 17:00-18:00, Fr 28.09. 14:00-15:00
1 Thanner, Tu 16:00-18:00 (2×), Fr 09.03. 16:00-18:00, Tu 27.03. 16:15-17:45, We 28.03. 14:00-16:00, Th 16:00-17:30 (2×), Fr 16:00-17:30 (2×), Mo 16.04. 16:00-17:30, Tu 17.04. 16:00-17:30
2 Thanner, Mo 16:00-18:00 (2×), We 05.09. 16:00-18:30, Fr 07.09. 16:00-18:30, Tu 18.09. 15:00-17:00, We 19.09. 16:00-18:00, Th 20.09. 15:00-17:00, Fr 16:00-18:00 (2×), Mo 24.09. 15:00-17:00, Tu 09.10. 15:30-16:30
Ofner, We 09:00-10:30 (14×)
Gehrig, Mo 09:00-11:00 (13×), We 09:00-11:00 (12×), Tu 14:00-16:00 (2×)
Klausner, Fr 09:00-12:45 (2×), Fr 09:00-14:00 (3×), Fr 11.05. 11:00-13:00
Knauder, Tu 13:00-16:00 (5×)
Baetge, Mo 05.03. 10:00-11:00, We 02.05. 13:00-18:00, Th 03.05. 09:00-12:00, Th 03.05. 12:00-15:00, Fr 04.05. 08:00-11:00, Fr 04.05. 11:30-15:30, Sa 05.05. 09:00-13:00, We 23.05. 14:00-16:00
Heidenberger, Th 08:30-10:15 (13×)
Günther, Mo 19.03. 09:00-13:00, Fr 01.06. 09:00-20:00, Mo 04.06. 08:30-17:00, Tu 05.06. 09:00-20:00
Parragh, Th 12:00-14:00 (14×), Tu 14:00-16:00 (12×), Th 28.06. 14:00-15:55
Seidscher, Mo 09:00-11:00 (2×), Mo 11.06. 15:00-17:00, Tu 09:00-11:00 (2×), Tu 12.06. 16:00-18:00, We 13.06. 09:00-11:00, We 15:00-17:00 (2×), Th 14:00-17:00 (2×), Fr 15.06. 09:00-11:00, Fr 15.06. 15:00-17:00, Mo 25.06. 15:30-17:00, Tu 26.06. 15:00-17:00, We 27.06. 10:00-12:00
Dietrich, Fr 01.06. 13:00-16:00, Mo 14:00-17:00 (2×), We 14:00-17:00 (3×), Fr 14:00-17:00 (2×), Fr 29.06. 10:00-12:00
Pfeiffer
Karagiannis, We 27.06. 11:00-14:00, We 27.06. 14:00-19:00, Th 28.06. 09:00-19:00, Fr 29.06. 12:00-15:00, Th 05.07. 10:00-12:00
Schwab, Tu 16:00-17:30 (13×), Tu 27.03. 15:00-16:00, Tu 27.03. 17:30-18:30, We 28.03. 10:30-15:30
Karagiannis, Tu 13.03. 15:00-16:00
Frommlet, Tu 13:00-14:30 (13×)
Grossmann, Tu 09:00-12:00 (13×)
Pötscher, Mo 13:15-14:45 (13×)
1 Ullrich, Mo 10:00-12:00 (13×), Mo 23.04. 16:15-17:45, Tu 24.04. 18:30-20:00, We 30.05. 16:30-18:00, Th 31.05. 16:45-18:15, We 27.06. 13:15-15:15
Futschik, Th 01.03. 15:00-16:30
Hudec, We 14:30-16:00 (15×)
Nermuth, We 09:00-11:00 (15×), Tu 09:00-11:00 (12×), Mo 25.06. 15:00-16:30
Nermuth, Th 09:45-11:15 (13×)
Tyran, Tu 11:00-15:00 (13×), Fr 05.10. 10:00-13:00
Schratzenstaller, Th 16:30-19:30 (2×), We 07.03. 16:30-19:00, Th 08.03. 16:30-19:00, We 16:30-19:30 (3×), Th 19.04. 16:15-18:00
Rosner, Tu 11:00-12:30 (12×)
Mahlich, We 09.05. 08:30-12:00, Th 10.05. 09:00-13:00, Fr 11.05. 09:00-12:00, Mo 04.06. 09:00-13:00, Tu 05.06. 09:00-13:00, Fr 08.06. 09:00-13:00
Fadinger, Tu 11:30-13:00 (13×), Mo 30.04. 10:30-12:30
Kowalski, Mo 08:30-10:00 (13×)
Last modified: We 13.06.2018 00:37