A. Bachelor Degree Programme Economics (A 033 513): Curriculum 2011
1 Ullrich, Mo 10:00-12:00 (13×), Mo 23.04. 16:15-17:45, Tu 24.04. 18:30-20:00, We 30.05. 16:30-18:00, Th 31.05. 16:45-18:15, We 27.06. 13:15-15:15
Lancia, We 08:00-10:00 (15×)
Lancia, We 13:30-15:00 (12×)
Gehrig-Merz, Fr 10:00-11:30 (10×), Th 12:00-13:30 (9×), Mo 30.04. 18:00-19:30, Fr 25.05. 11:30-13:00
Nermuth, Th 09:45-11:15 (13×)
Nermuth, We 09:00-11:00 (15×), Tu 09:00-11:00 (12×), Mo 25.06. 15:00-16:30
Tyran, Tu 11:00-15:00 (13×), Fr 05.10. 10:00-13:00
Strasser, Fr 13:15-14:45 (15×)
Bomze, Mo 12:00-14:00 (13×), We 11:00-12:30 (15×)
Futschik, Mo 09:00-10:30 (11×), Th 13:30-15:00 (13×)
1 Senitschnig, Tu 08:00-09:30 (14×), Fr 04.05. 09:45-11:15, Th 10.05. 11:30-13:00, We 20.06. 09:00-11:00
Knauer
Schaffhauser-Linzatti, Fr 24.02. 09:00-13:00, Mo 27.02. 09:00-13:00, Tu 28.02. 09:00-13:00, We 29.02. 09:00-13:00, Th 01.03. 08:00-12:00
Schaffhauser-Linzatti, Mo 10:00-12:00 (6×)
Schaffhauser-Linzatti, Mo 08:00-10:00 (6×)
Fabel, Th 13:00-17:00 (10×)
Michalski-Karl, Fr 09.03. 11:15-11:45, Fr 11:15-14:15 (2×), We 21.03. 11:30-13:00, Fr 30.03. 11:15-14:30, Fr 20.04. 09:30-11:30, Mo 23.04. 08:00-10:00, Fr 04.05. 08:30-10:00
1 Keber, We 08:00-10:00 (2×), Tu 08:00-10:00 (7×), Mo 30.04. 08:00-10:00, Fr 25.05. 16:00-18:00, Fr 15.06. 18:00-20:00
3 Keber, We 07.03. 11:00-15:00, Tu 11:00-14:00 (2×), Tu 27.03. 13:00-15:00, Tu 17.04. 11:00-15:00, Tu 24.04. 12:00-15:00, Tu 08.05. 11:30-15:30
2 Keber, We 07.03. 15:00-18:00, Tu 15:00-18:00 (4×), Tu 24.04. 15:00-17:00, Mo 30.04. 15:00-18:00, Tu 16:00-18:00 (2×), Th 24.05. 16:00-17:30, Fr 15.06. 16:00-18:00
Riefler, Tu 15:30-17:00 (12×), Tu 22.05. 15:00-17:00
Ring, Mo 10:00-12:00 (11×), Fr 27.04. 13:00-14:30, Mo 25.06. 10:00-11:30
1 Griessmair, Mo 05.03. 15:00-17:00, Th 15.03. 14:00-16:00, Th 15.03. 16:00-19:00, Fr 16.03. 14:00-19:00, Mo 17:30-19:30 (2×), Tu 16:00-18:00 (2×), Mo 23.04. 09:00-11:30, Mo 23.04. 11:30-13:00, Mo 23.04. 14:00-16:00, Mo 23.04. 16:00-18:00
3 Hippmann, Th 16:00-18:00 (12×), Th 10.05. 17:00-19:00, Mo 04.06. 16:00-18:00, Mo 25.06. 13:30-18:00, Th 28.06. 14:00-21:00
5 Seferagic, Mo 16:00-18:00 (13×), Fr 04.05. 18:00-21:00, Mo 25.06. 13:30-18:00, Th 28.06. 14:00-21:00
Fabel, Tu 10:00-12:00 (13×)
Hartl, Tu 13:00-15:00 (12×)
1 Schnell, Tu 10:00-12:00 (12×), Fr 16.03. 10:00-15:00, Fr 04.05. 11:00-12:15, Tu 05.06. 17:00-18:15, Tu 12.06. 12:00-13:00, Tu 19.06. 12:00-12:30
2 Gussmagg-Pfliegl, We 16:00-18:00 (13×), Mo 19.03. 09:00-13:00, Fr 04.05. 11:00-12:15, Tu 05.06. 17:00-18:15, Mo 11.06. 12:00-15:00
5 Summerauer, Mo 13:00-16:00 (4×), Fr 13:00-16:00 (2×), We 12.09. 13:00-16:00, Tu 18.09. 13:00-16:00
3 Zsifkovits, Fr 10:00-15:30 (3×), Fr 04.05. 10:30-12:00, Fr 11.05. 10:00-16:00, Tu 22.05. 18:00-19:00
Harreiter
Schellner, Tu 17:00-20:00 (6×), Fr 16.03. 13:00-16:00, Mo 26.03. 16:30-18:30, Th 24.05. 17:30-19:30
1 Gaunersdorfer, Th 10:00-13:00 (13×), We 16.05. 15:00-17:30, Th 28.06. 09:30-10:00, Th 28.06. 10:00-11:00, Th 28.06. 11:00-13:00, Tu 11.09. 14:00-17:00
Pichler, We 16:45-18:15 (15×)
Schlag, Th 12:00-13:30 (13×), Fr 23.03. 10:45-12:15
Schratzenstaller, Th 16:30-19:30 (2×), We 07.03. 16:30-19:00, Th 08.03. 16:30-19:00, We 16:30-19:30 (3×), Th 19.04. 16:15-18:00
Wick, Tu 06.03. 09:00-11:00, Tu 12:00-13:30 (13×), Tu 10:00-11:30 (12×), Mo 14.05. 17:00-19:00
Rosner, Tu 11:00-12:30 (12×)
Mahlich, We 09.05. 08:30-12:00, Th 10.05. 09:00-13:00, Fr 11.05. 09:00-12:00, Mo 04.06. 09:00-13:00, Tu 05.06. 09:00-13:00, Fr 08.06. 09:00-13:00
Fadinger, Tu 11:30-13:00 (13×), Mo 30.04. 10:30-12:30
Baltzarek
Milford, Tu 16:45-18:15 (13×)
Milford, Mo 11:00-12:45 (13×)
040301 SE 4 ECTS Economic History - modern financial markets - Modern Financial Markets and their crises from the 18th century
Nautz, Fr 16:00-19:30 (2×), Sa 09:30-14:00 (3×), Fr 22.06. 16:30-19:30
Baltzarek, We 10:00-11:30 (15×)
140254 VO 4 ECTS RTV - KOA - Latin America - Political history - Eine 4. Welle der Demokratisierung?
Grandner, Th 16:00-18:00 (11×)
Schlag, Th 12:00-13:30 (13×), Fr 23.03. 10:45-12:15
Schratzenstaller, Th 16:30-19:30 (2×), We 07.03. 16:30-19:00, Th 08.03. 16:30-19:00, We 16:30-19:30 (3×), Th 19.04. 16:15-18:00
Wick, Tu 06.03. 09:00-11:00, Tu 12:00-13:30 (13×), Tu 10:00-11:30 (12×), Mo 14.05. 17:00-19:00
Rosner, Tu 11:00-12:30 (12×)
Mahlich, We 09.05. 08:30-12:00, Th 10.05. 09:00-13:00, Fr 11.05. 09:00-12:00, Mo 04.06. 09:00-13:00, Tu 05.06. 09:00-13:00, Fr 08.06. 09:00-13:00
Fadinger, Tu 11:30-13:00 (13×), Mo 30.04. 10:30-12:30
Milford, Th 11:00-13:00 (14×)
1 Keber, We 08:00-10:00 (2×), Tu 08:00-10:00 (7×), Mo 30.04. 08:00-10:00, Fr 25.05. 16:00-18:00, Fr 15.06. 18:00-20:00
3 Keber, We 07.03. 11:00-15:00, Tu 11:00-14:00 (2×), Tu 27.03. 13:00-15:00, Tu 17.04. 11:00-15:00, Tu 24.04. 12:00-15:00, Tu 08.05. 11:30-15:30
2 Keber, We 07.03. 15:00-18:00, Tu 15:00-18:00 (4×), Tu 24.04. 15:00-17:00, Mo 30.04. 15:00-18:00, Tu 16:00-18:00 (2×), Th 24.05. 16:00-17:30, Fr 15.06. 16:00-18:00
1 Gaunersdorfer, Th 10:00-13:00 (13×), We 16.05. 15:00-17:30, Th 28.06. 09:30-10:00, Th 28.06. 10:00-11:00, Th 28.06. 11:00-13:00, Tu 11.09. 14:00-17:00
1 Griessmair, Mo 05.03. 15:00-17:00, Th 15.03. 14:00-16:00, Th 15.03. 16:00-19:00, Fr 16.03. 14:00-19:00, Mo 17:30-19:30 (2×), Tu 16:00-18:00 (2×), Mo 23.04. 09:00-11:30, Mo 23.04. 11:30-13:00, Mo 23.04. 14:00-16:00, Mo 23.04. 16:00-18:00
3 Hippmann, Th 16:00-18:00 (12×), Th 10.05. 17:00-19:00, Mo 04.06. 16:00-18:00, Mo 25.06. 13:30-18:00, Th 28.06. 14:00-21:00
5 Seferagic, Mo 16:00-18:00 (13×), Fr 04.05. 18:00-21:00, Mo 25.06. 13:30-18:00, Th 28.06. 14:00-21:00
Fabel, Tu 10:00-12:00 (13×)
Harreiter
Hartl, Tu 13:00-15:00 (12×)
1 Schnell, Tu 10:00-12:00 (12×), Fr 16.03. 10:00-15:00, Fr 04.05. 11:00-12:15, Tu 05.06. 17:00-18:15, Tu 12.06. 12:00-13:00, Tu 19.06. 12:00-12:30
2 Gussmagg-Pfliegl, We 16:00-18:00 (13×), Mo 19.03. 09:00-13:00, Fr 04.05. 11:00-12:15, Tu 05.06. 17:00-18:15, Mo 11.06. 12:00-15:00
5 Summerauer, Mo 13:00-16:00 (4×), Fr 13:00-16:00 (2×), We 12.09. 13:00-16:00, Tu 18.09. 13:00-16:00
Riefler, Tu 15:30-17:00 (12×), Tu 22.05. 15:00-17:00
Ring, Mo 10:00-12:00 (11×), Fr 27.04. 13:00-14:30, Mo 25.06. 10:00-11:30
3 Zsifkovits, Fr 10:00-15:30 (3×), Fr 04.05. 10:30-12:00, Fr 11.05. 10:00-16:00, Tu 22.05. 18:00-19:00
Schellner, Tu 17:00-20:00 (6×), Fr 16.03. 13:00-16:00, Mo 26.03. 16:30-18:30, Th 24.05. 17:30-19:30
Rebhahn, Th 08:30-12:00 (11×), Fr 08:30-12:00 (13×)
Schrammel
Burghart, We 16:00-18:00 (9×)
Potz, Tu 17:45-19:15 (12×)
Potz, Tu 17:45-19:15 (12×)
040301 SE 4 ECTS Economic History - modern financial markets - Modern Financial Markets and their crises from the 18th century
Nautz, Fr 16:00-19:30 (2×), Sa 09:30-14:00 (3×), Fr 22.06. 16:30-19:30
Baltzarek, We 10:00-11:30 (15×)
Milford, Tu 16:45-18:15 (13×)
Milford, Mo 11:00-12:45 (13×)
Last modified: We 13.06.2018 00:37