Universität Wien FIND

Due to the COVID-19 pandemic, changes to courses and exams may be necessary at short notice. Inform yourself about the current status on u:find and check your e-mails regularly.

Please read the information on https://studieren.univie.ac.at/en/info.

Media Informatics and Communication Science (72 ECTS)

Diese Lehrveranstaltungen werden teilweise von der Studienprogrammleitung 22 angeboten. Bitte beachten Sie, dass die Lehrveranstaltungen in diesem Modul daher von den im Curriculum angegebenen Details abweichen können.
Die im Online-VVZ angegebene Zuordnung ist für alle Anrechnungsfragen bindend.

Gojmerac, Th 11:30-13:45 (12×)
1 Metzger
2 Stezenbach
1 Burkart, Mo 18:30-20:00 (14×)
2 Arnold, Tu 13:00-14:30 (14×)
3 Baier, Sa 10:00-18:00 (3×)
4 Baier, Su 10:00-18:00 (3×)
5 Danek, Fr 16:00-19:00 (5×)
6 Doppelreiter, Th 10:00-11:30 (12×)
7 Doppelreiter, Th 12:00-13:30 (12×)
8 Esterházy, Th 14:00-15:30 (12×)
9 Esterházy, Th 16:00-17:30 (12×)
10 Gergova, Fr 16:00-17:30 (10×)
11 Hansal, We 19:00-20:30 (13×)
12 Hechtl, Fr 19.10. 17:00-20:00, Sa 10:00-17:00 (3×)
13 Heshmatpour, Mo 08:00-09:30 (14×)
14 Holub, We 10:00-13:00 (7×)
15 Holub, We 10:00-13:00 (6×)
16 Aberl, We 18:00-21:00 (7×)
18 Klemm, We 20:00-21:30 (13×)
19 Lazic, Sa 10:00-18:00 (3×)
20 Lazic, Su 10:00-18:00 (3×)
21 Lippitsch, Th 15:00-16:30 (12×)
22 Loss, Tu 14:00-17:00 (7×)
23 Moosbrugger, Tu 14:00-17:00 (7×)
24 Mareiler, We 08:00-09:30 (13×)
25 Mayer, Mo 12:00-13:30 (14×)
26 Morarescu, Th 18:00-19:30 (12×)
27 Morarescu, Th 20:00-21:30 (12×)
28 Grauer, Fr 09:00-10:30 (10×)
29 Grauer, Fr 11:00-12:30 (10×)
30 Nuhn, We 18:30-20:00 (13×)
31 Nuhn, Fr 18:00-19:30 (10×)
32 Ovesiek, Mo 08:00-11:00 (7×)
33 Ovesiek, Mo 08:00-11:00 (7×)
34 Patsalidis, Mo 13:00-16:00 (7×)
35 Patsalidis, Mo 13:00-16:00 (7×)
36 Auer, We 13:00-14:30 (13×)
37 Auer, We 15:00-16:30 (13×)
38 Prinz, We 14:00-17:00 (7×)
39 Prinz, We 14:00-17:00 (6×)
40 Pusswald, Fr 30.11. 17:00-20:00, Sa 10:00-17:00 (3×)
41 Pusswald, Fr 30.11. 13:00-16:00, Su 10:00-17:00 (3×)
42 Rechberger, Th 16:30-19:30 (6×)
43 Rechberger, Th 16:30-19:30 (6×)
44 Reisenbichler, Sa 10:00-16:00 (4×)
45 Sagmeister, We 08:00-09:30 (13×)
46 Sagmeister, We 11:00-12:30 (13×)
47 Schachinger, Fr 14:00-15:30 (10×)
48 Schrittesser, Mo 12:00-15:00 (7×)
49 Schrittesser, Mo 12:00-15:00 (7×)
50 Schicketmüller, Fr 08:00-09:30 (10×)
51 Schicketmüller, Fr 10:00-11:30 (10×)
52 Kritsch, We 13:30-15:00 (13×)
53 Kritsch, We 16:00-17:30 (13×)
54 Stadlmayr, Tu 09:00-10:30 (14×)
55 Swietek, Th 09:00-10:30 (12×)
56 Swietek, Th 11:00-12:30 (12×)
57 Tröscher, Th 13:00-14:30 (12×)
58 Aberl, We 18:00-21:00 (6×)
220034 VO+UE 5 ECTS STEP 6 - Media Studies
1 Steininger, Mo 19:45-21:15 (14×)
2 Patsalidis, Tu 18:00-19:30 (14×)
3 Schreiner, Mo 14:00-17:00 (7×)
4 Staltner, Mo 09:00-10:30 (14×)
Kalchgruber, Mo 15.10. 12:30-14:00, Mo 17.12. 12:30-16:00, We 30.01. 09:00-17:00
050159 VO 3 ECTS IS Technology
Zdun, Th 15:45-17:15 (13×)
050189 UE 3 ECTS IS Technology
1 Zdun, Th 04.10. 15:45-17:15, Mo 10:45-12:15 (15×)
2 Zdun, Th 04.10. 15:45-17:15, Fr 15:00-16:30 (11×)
3 Lytra, Fr 09:45-11:15 (11×)
1 Forthuber, Th 16:30-18:00 (13×)
2 Körber, Fr 17:00-20:00 (6×)
1 Bobrowsky, Tu 13:30-15:00 (14×)
2 Fahrnberger, We 17:30-20:30 (7×)
3 Lauth, Su 21.10. 10:00-16:00, We 17:30-20:30 (5×)
Götzenbrucker, Th 13:15-16:15 (5×), Th 08.11. 13:30-16:30
220019 VO 3 ECTS KORRE - Communication Law
Korn, Mo 08:00-09:30 (14×)
220024 VO 3 ECTS PAED - Media Pedagogy
Bauer, We 16:45-18:15 (11×)
Gottschlich, Mo 15:00-16:30 (12×)

Last modified: We 13.06.2018 00:37