1.02 Catholic Religious Education
Lehner-Hartmann, We 12:15-14:45 (10×)
Appel, Tu 16:15-18:45 (10×)
Stowasser, Mo 10:15-12:00 (6×), Th 12:15-14:00 (7×)
Siquans, Tu 10:15-12:00 (7×), Tu 14:15-16:00 (7×)
Figl, Mo 18:15-19:45 (10×), Mo 10.06. 18:15-20:30
Haspelmath-Finatti, Fr 13:00-14:30 (8×)
Prokschi, Mo 08:30-11:00 (3×), Mo 17.06. 08:30-12:00, Mo 24.06. 08:30-10:30
Schöffberger
Friedl, Th 16:15-18:00 (6×), Mo 14:15-16:00 (5×)
Schöffberger
Schwienhorst-Schönberger, Th 08:30-10:00 (11×)
Kühschelm, Fr 08:30-10:00 (15×)
010223 VO 3 ECTS Church History Compact II - Das zweite christliche Jahrtausend: Von den Kreuzzügen zum Dialog der Religionen
Klieber, Tu 10:15-12:00 (7×), Tu 14:15-16:00 (7×)
Treitler, Mo 17:15-19:00 (13×)
Schlosser, We 08:30-10:00 (14×)
Hartl, Tu 16:00-19:00 (3×), Tu 16:15-19:15 (4×)
Stockinger, Mo 10:15-13:00 (9×)
Lehner-Hartmann, Tu 14:15-15:45 (2×), Tu 14:15-17:15 (5×)
Hämmerle, Fr 12:15-14:45 (9×), Fr 17.05. 13:15-14:45
Tück, Tu 08:15-10:00 (13×)
Appel, We 10:15-12:00 (12×)
Prokschi, Th 14:15-16:00 (13×)
Jäggle, Tu 10:15-12:00 (7×)
Polak, Tu 10:15-12:00 (2×), Tu 10:15-14:00 (5×)
010105 PR 3 ECTS Religious education in compulsory schools - Subject related traineeship in compulsory schools
Hämmerle
Lehner-Hartmann, We 15:15-16:45 (2×), We 15:15-18:15 (5×)
Marschuetz, Th 14.03. 16:15-18:45, Th 16:15-19:30 (5×)
Prügl, Mo 18:30-20:00 (7×)
010044 BA 4 ECTS Religion and Politics in a (post-) colonial context - Latin-American Philosophy of Liberation and Neohinduism
Schelkshorn, We 06.03. 17:00-18:30, Fr 14:15-18:00 (5×)
Müller, Mo 04.03. 16:30-18:00, Fr 14:15-18:00 (2×), Sa 09:00-12:00 (2×)
Schlosser, We 14:15-16:00 (14×)
Figl, Fr 16:00-18:00 (3×), Fr 16:00-19:00 (5×)
Treitler, Mo 13:15-15:00 (13×)
010107 BA 4 ECTS Preparation of First Communion in Austria - Essentials- Practice- Feasibility in Austria
Jäggle, Tu 05.03. 17:30-19:00, Tu 17:30-20:00 (9×)
Kühschelm, Th 15:00-16:45 (13×)
Wieser, Th 07.03. 14:30-16:00, Th 12:30-16:00 (5×)
Lehner-Hartmann, We 12:15-14:45 (10×)
Figl, Mo 18:15-19:45 (10×), Mo 10.06. 18:15-20:30
Appel, Tu 16:15-18:45 (10×)
Haspelmath-Finatti, Fr 13:00-14:30 (8×)
Prokschi, Mo 08:30-11:00 (3×), Mo 17.06. 08:30-12:00, Mo 24.06. 08:30-10:30
Schöffberger
Friedl, Th 16:15-18:00 (6×), Mo 14:15-16:00 (5×)
Schöffberger
Siquans, Tu 10:15-12:00 (7×), Tu 14:15-16:00 (7×)
Schwienhorst-Schönberger, Th 08:30-10:00 (11×)
Stowasser, Mo 10:15-12:00 (6×), Th 12:15-14:00 (7×)
Kühschelm, Fr 08:30-10:00 (15×)
010223 VO 3 ECTS Church History Compact II - Das zweite christliche Jahrtausend: Von den Kreuzzügen zum Dialog der Religionen
Klieber, Tu 10:15-12:00 (7×), Tu 14:15-16:00 (7×)
Treitler, Mo 17:15-19:00 (13×)
Schlosser, We 08:30-10:00 (14×)
Marschuetz, Th 10:15-12:00 (13×)
Hartl, Tu 16:00-19:00 (3×), Tu 16:15-19:15 (4×)
Stockinger, Mo 10:15-13:00 (9×)
Lehner-Hartmann, Tu 14:15-15:45 (2×), Tu 14:15-17:15 (5×)
Hämmerle, Fr 12:15-14:45 (9×), Fr 17.05. 13:15-14:45
Tück, Tu 08:15-10:00 (13×)
Appel, We 10:15-12:00 (12×)
Prokschi, Th 14:15-16:00 (13×)
Jäggle, Tu 10:15-12:00 (7×)
Polak, Tu 10:15-12:00 (2×), Tu 10:15-14:00 (5×)
Jäggle, Mo 08:15-10:00 (6×)
010105 PR 3 ECTS Religious education in compulsory schools - Subject related traineeship in compulsory schools
Hämmerle
Lehner-Hartmann, We 15:15-16:45 (2×), We 15:15-18:15 (5×)
Marschuetz, Th 14.03. 16:15-18:45, Th 16:15-19:30 (5×)
Prügl, Mo 18:30-20:00 (7×)
010044 BA 4 ECTS Religion and Politics in a (post-) colonial context - Latin-American Philosophy of Liberation and Neohinduism
Schelkshorn, We 06.03. 17:00-18:30, Fr 14:15-18:00 (5×)
Müller, Mo 04.03. 16:30-18:00, Fr 14:15-18:00 (2×), Sa 09:00-12:00 (2×)
Schlosser, We 14:15-16:00 (14×)
Figl, Fr 16:00-18:00 (3×), Fr 16:00-19:00 (5×)
Treitler, Mo 13:15-15:00 (13×)
010107 BA 4 ECTS Preparation of First Communion in Austria - Essentials- Practice- Feasibility in Austria
Jäggle, Tu 05.03. 17:30-19:00, Tu 17:30-20:00 (9×)
Kühschelm, Th 15:00-16:45 (13×)
Wieser, Th 07.03. 14:30-16:00, Th 12:30-16:00 (5×)
010351 VO 3 ECTS Contemporary philosophy - Religiöse Wurzeln der Macht in der Moderne: Michel Foucault und Charles Taylor
Schelkshorn, We 15:00-16:30 (14×)
Schwienhorst-Schönberger, We 08:30-10:00 (12×)
Kühschelm, Th 10:15-12:00 (13×)
Prokschi, Tu 14:15-16:00 (7×)
Müller, Th 08:15-10:00 (13×)
Hold, Mo 13:15-15:00 (13×)
Wagerer, Mo 15:15-18:00 (7×)
010097 SE 2 ECTS General subject didactics: Subject-didactical seminar accompanying the practical school training - zur Übungsphase
Bastel, Fr 15:00-19:00 (5×)
Lehner-Hartmann, We 17:00-18:30 (2×), We 15:15-18:15 (3×)
Pucher
Schiller-Piniel, Fr 01.03. 13:30-15:30, Fr 19.04. 15:00-18:00, Sa 09:30-12:30 (2×), Sa 14:00-17:00 (2×), Fr 10.05. 14:15-17:00
Ebenbauer, Fr 11:00-14:45 (8×)
Staudigl, Tu 16:00-17:30 (14×)
Schwienhorst-Schönberger, We 16:15-17:45 (11×), We 12.06. 18:00-19:30
Tück, Mo 16:15-18:00 (12×)
Prügl, Tu 14:15-15:45 (14×), Tu 09.04. 16:15-17:00, Tu 16:15-18:00 (4×)
Hold, Mo 15:15-17:00 (13×)
010041 FS 6 ECTS Seminar for Postgraduates and Graduands: Christianity as a Contribution to a new civitas
Appel, We 16:15-18:00 (6×)
010043 DS 4 ECTS The vision of a collaboration of all Christian churches - The World Council of Churches
Prokschi, Th 16:15-18:00 (13×)
Müller
Baier, We 06.03. 12:00-13:30, Th 09:15-11:00 (13×)
Deibl
Jäggle, Tu 05.03. 14:30-16:00, Tu 14:30-17:00 (9×)
Wieser, Th 07.03. 14:30-16:00, Th 12:30-16:00 (5×)
Appel, We 18:15-20:00 (12×)
Lehner-Hartmann, We 12:15-14:45 (10×)
Appel, Tu 16:15-18:45 (10×)
Riedenauer, Mo 16:15-18:00 (6×), Th 10:15-12:00 (7×)
Schelkshorn, Mo 16:15-18:00 (6×), Th 10:15-12:00 (6×)
Figl, Mo 18:15-19:45 (10×), Mo 10.06. 18:15-20:30
Siquans, Tu 10:15-12:00 (7×), Tu 14:15-16:00 (7×)
Schwienhorst-Schönberger, Th 08:30-10:00 (11×)
Stowasser, Mo 10:15-12:00 (6×), Th 12:15-14:00 (7×)
Kühschelm, Fr 08:30-10:00 (15×)
Schlosser, We 08:30-10:00 (14×)
Hartl, Tu 16:00-19:00 (3×), Tu 16:15-19:15 (4×)
Stockinger, Mo 10:15-13:00 (9×)
Friedl, Th 16:15-18:00 (6×), Mo 14:15-16:00 (5×)
Friedl, Mo 14:15-16:00 (7×), Th 16:15-18:00 (6×)
Schöffberger
Schöffberger
Schöffberger
010351 VO 3 ECTS Contemporary philosophy - Religiöse Wurzeln der Macht in der Moderne: Michel Foucault und Charles Taylor
Schelkshorn, We 15:00-16:30 (14×)
Schwienhorst-Schönberger, We 08:30-10:00 (12×)
Kühschelm, Th 10:15-12:00 (13×)
010223 VO 3 ECTS Church History Compact II - Das zweite christliche Jahrtausend: Von den Kreuzzügen zum Dialog der Religionen
Klieber, Tu 10:15-12:00 (7×), Tu 14:15-16:00 (7×)
Hold, Mo 13:15-15:00 (13×)
Treitler, Mo 17:15-19:00 (13×)
Appel, We 10:15-12:00 (12×)
Prokschi, Th 14:15-16:00 (13×)
Marschuetz, We 08:15-10:00 (14×)
Polak, Tu 10:15-12:00 (2×), Tu 10:15-14:00 (5×)
Polak, Tu 08:30-10:00 (7×)
Jäggle, Tu 10:15-12:00 (7×)
Wagerer, Mo 15:15-18:00 (7×)
Pucher
010097 SE 2 ECTS General subject didactics: Subject-didactical seminar accompanying the practical school training - zur Übungsphase
Bastel, Fr 15:00-19:00 (5×)
Lehner-Hartmann, Tu 14:15-15:45 (2×), Tu 14:15-17:15 (5×)
Schiller-Piniel, Fr 01.03. 13:30-15:30, Fr 19.04. 15:00-18:00, Sa 09:30-12:30 (2×), Sa 14:00-17:00 (2×), Fr 10.05. 14:15-17:00
Lehner-Hartmann, We 17:00-18:30 (2×), We 15:15-18:15 (3×)
Lehner-Hartmann, We 15:15-16:45 (2×), We 15:15-18:15 (5×)
Hämmerle, Fr 12:15-14:45 (9×), Fr 17.05. 13:15-14:45
010105 PR 3 ECTS Religious education in compulsory schools - Subject related traineeship in compulsory schools
Hämmerle
Hämmerle
Staudigl, Tu 16:00-17:30 (14×)
Marschuetz, Th 14.03. 16:15-18:45, Th 16:15-19:30 (5×)
Siquans, Mo 14:00-15:30 (12×)
Schwienhorst-Schönberger, We 16:15-17:45 (11×), We 12.06. 18:00-19:30
Tück, Mo 16:15-18:00 (12×)
Prügl, Tu 14:15-15:45 (14×), Tu 09.04. 16:15-17:00, Tu 16:15-18:00 (4×)
Prügl, Mo 18:30-20:00 (7×)
Hold, Mo 15:15-17:00 (13×)
010041 FS 6 ECTS Seminar for Postgraduates and Graduands: Christianity as a Contribution to a new civitas
Appel, We 16:15-18:00 (6×)
010043 DS 4 ECTS The vision of a collaboration of all Christian churches - The World Council of Churches
Prokschi, Th 16:15-18:00 (13×)
010044 BA 4 ECTS Religion and Politics in a (post-) colonial context - Latin-American Philosophy of Liberation and Neohinduism
Schelkshorn, We 06.03. 17:00-18:30, Fr 14:15-18:00 (5×)
Müller, Mo 04.03. 16:30-18:00, Fr 14:15-18:00 (2×), Sa 09:00-12:00 (2×)
Pallin, Mo 14:15-16:00 (13×)
Müller
Schlosser, We 14:15-16:00 (14×)
Figl, Fr 16:00-18:00 (3×), Fr 16:00-19:00 (5×)
Deibl
Treitler, Mo 13:15-15:00 (13×)
010107 BA 4 ECTS Preparation of First Communion in Austria - Essentials- Practice- Feasibility in Austria
Jäggle, Tu 05.03. 17:30-19:00, Tu 17:30-20:00 (9×)
Jäggle, Tu 05.03. 14:30-16:00, Tu 14:30-17:00 (9×)
Kühschelm, Th 15:00-16:45 (13×)
Wieser, Th 07.03. 14:30-16:00, Th 12:30-16:00 (5×)
Appel, We 18:15-20:00 (12×)
Deibl, Tu 18:15-20:00 (13×)
Weigl, Mo 08:30-10:00 (13×)
Müller, Mo 14:15-16:00 (13×)
Tück, Mo 16:15-18:00 (12×)
Prügl, Tu 14:15-15:45 (14×), Tu 09.04. 16:15-17:00, Tu 16:15-18:00 (4×)
Baier, Mo 12:15-14:00 (12×)
010026 VO 3 ECTS Introduction in Christian Iconography: Between Passion and Transfiguration - The Image of the Body in Christianity
Rauchenberger, Th 16:15-19:00 (7×)
Prokschi, Tu 14:15-16:00 (7×)
010030 EX 4 ECTS Excursion Czech Republic: The Church in Bohemia - Historical Spotlights and the Situation today
Prügl
Moga, Tu 14:15-16:00 (7×)
Haspelmath-Finatti, Fr 13:00-14:30 (8×)
Pallin, Mo 14:15-16:00 (13×)
Lumma, Mo 04.03. 10:15-12:00, Mo 04.03. 12:00-14:00, Tu 05.03. 12:15-14:00, We 06.03. 12:15-14:00, Fr 14:15-17:30 (3×), Sa 08:15-11:30 (2×), Sa 20.04. 08:15-10:00
Ebenbauer, Fr 11:00-14:45 (8×)
Stoll, We 17:15-19:00 (7×)
Weigl, Mo 16:15-18:00 (13×)
Baier, We 06.03. 12:00-13:30, Th 09:15-11:00 (13×)
Baier, We 14:15-16:00 (14×)
Zinser, Mo 15:15-20:00 (2×), Tu 08:00-12:00 (2×), Fr 08:00-13:00 (2×)
Winter, We 18:30-20:00 (14×), Sa 25.05. 09:00-17:00, Sa 08.06. 09:00-13:00
010078 UE+EX 8 ECTS Archaeology in the Land of Moab - Excavation and Survey in the Wadi ath -Thamad Project
Weigl
Heller, Tu 08:30-10:00 (13×)
Weigl, Mo 10:15-11:00 (13×)
Treitler, Mo 13:15-15:00 (13×)
Huscava
Prokschi, Mo 08:30-11:00 (3×), Mo 17.06. 08:30-12:00, Mo 24.06. 08:30-10:30
Zaußinger
Strutzenberger-Reiter, Th 08:30-11:30 (8×)
Kühschelm, Th 15:00-16:45 (13×)
Appel, We 18:15-20:00 (12×)
Pock
010132 SE 5 ECTS [en] The role of religion in the acculturation of migrants: Psychological perspectives.
Grzymala-Moszczynska, Mo 13.05. 08:00-13:00, Tu 14.05. 08:00-13:00, We 15.05. 08:00-13:00, Th 16.05. 08:00-12:45, Fr 17.05. 08:00-13:00
Rapp, We 16:45-18:15 (14×)
Rapp, Mo 16:15-17:45 (13×)
010068 SE 5 ECTS [en] Social capital and religion: a possible new model of categorizing religious communities
Nagy, We 22.05. 09:00-14:00, Th 23.05. 09:00-14:00, Fr 24.05. 09:00-14:00, Mo 27.05. 09:00-14:00, Tu 28.05. 09:00-14:00
Hold, Mo 15:15-17:00 (13×)
Last modified: We 13.06.2018 00:37