3. Specialization Phase
Wenzel, We 12:30-14:00 (14×), Th 14:00-15:30 (13×)
Ascher-Corsetti, Tu 11:00-12:30 (12×), Th 10:00-11:30 (13×), Tu 23.04. 11:30-12:30
Chrétien, Mo 10:00-13:00 (2×), Tu 10:00-13:00 (2×), Th 10:00-13:00 (2×), Fr 10:00-13:00 (2×)
Ramos-Leitner, Tu 08:30-10:00 (13×), Th 08:30-10:00 (13×)
Chrétien, Mo 08:30-10:00 (14×), Th 08:30-10:00 (13×)
Ascher-Corsetti, Th 12:30-14:00 (13×)
Ramos-Leitner, We 11:00-12:30 (14×)
Wenzel, Th 16:00-17:30 (13×)
Wenzel, We 10:30-12:00 (13×), We 15.05. 09:30-11:00, We 15.05. 11:00-12:00, Th 16.05. 15:30-17:00
Ascher-Corsetti, We 11:00-12:30 (14×)
Ramos-Leitner, Th 11:00-12:30 (13×)
Chrétien, Tu 12:00-13:30 (10×), Tu 11:30-13:00 (4×)
Gourdin-Finsinger, Tu 10:15-11:45 (14×)
Wenzel, We 09:00-10:30 (14×)
Ramos-Leitner, We 09:00-10:30 (14×)
Wenzel, Th 17:30-19:00 (13×)
Ascher-Corsetti, Tu 09:00-10:30 (13×)
Gourdin-Finsinger, Mo 12:30-14:00 (13×)
Ascher-Corsetti, We 09:00-10:30 (12×), We 13:30-15:00 (2×)
Ramos-Leitner, Tu 11:00-12:30 (14×)
Chrétien, Tu 08:30-10:00 (13×)
Lechner, Th 17:00-20:00 (7×)
1 [en] Windsperger, Th 07.03. 17:00-18:00, Th 13.06. 16:00-20:00, Fr 14.06. 16:00-20:00, Fr 21.06. 16:00-19:30, Sa 22.06. 09:00-14:00
2 [en] Hussain, Fr 08.03. 15:00-17:00, Tu 16.04. 09:00-14:00, We 17.04. 09:00-14:00, Th 18.04. 09:00-14:00, Fr 19.04. 09:00-14:30, Mo 24.06. 16:00-18:00
Windsperger, We 26.06. 16:30-18:30, We 11.09. 09:00-17:00, Th 09:00-17:00 (2×), Fr 27.09. 09:00-17:00
Kuntner, Mo 04.03. 17:30-18:00, Mo 22.04. 11:00-14:30, Fr 26.04. 14:00-17:30, Mo 16:00-19:30 (2×), Tu 18:00-19:15 (2×), We 16:00-19:30 (2×)
Hahold, Th 07.03. 18:00-19:00, Fr 08.03. 14:00-19:00, Sa 09:00-14:00 (2×), Fr 22.03. 14:00-20:00, Tu 09.04. 18:00-20:00
1 [en] Yaqub, Mo 04.03. 16:00-17:00, Mo 24.06. 10:00-14:00, Tu 25.06. 14:00-18:00, We 26.06. 15:00-19:00, Th 27.06. 10:00-14:00, Fr 28.06. 13:00-17:00
Ofner, We 09:00-10:30 (14×)
Gaunersdorfer, Tu 12:30-14:00 (12×), Tu 15:00-16:30 (13×), Tu 07.05. 10:30-13:00, Tu 25.06. 12:30-15:00
Wagner, Tu 09:00-11:00 (14×), Fr 28.06. 09:00-11:00
Kainz, Fr 01.03. 13:00-15:00, Th 07.03. 16:00-19:00, Fr 13:00-16:00 (4×), Mo 22.04. 18:00-21:00, Th 25.04. 17:00-20:00
Zhang, Tu 16:00-19:00 (11×), Tu 16:00-18:00 (2×), Tu 04.06. 15:30-16:00, Tu 04.06. 16:00-17:00, Tu 04.06. 17:00-19:00, Tu 18.06. 18:00-19:00
1 Klaus, Tu 16:00-18:00 (13×), Fr 16:00-20:00 (3×), Sa 09:00-13:00 (3×), Tu 18:00-20:00 (2×), Tu 23.04. 15:00-16:00, Th 23.05. 16:00-18:00, Tu 18.06. 17:00-19:00
2 Klaus, Tu 18:00-20:00 (13×), Fr 16:00-20:00 (3×), Sa 09:00-13:00 (3×), Tu 16:00-18:00 (2×), Th 23.05. 18:00-20:00, Tu 18.06. 17:00-19:00, Tu 18.06. 18:00-19:15
Klausner, Fr 09:00-12:45 (6×), Th 02.05. 09:00-10:30
Weilinger, Tu 09:00-10:30 (7×), Fr 07.06. 11:30-14:30, Mo 10.06. 15:00-18:00, Fr 21.06. 08:00-09:30, Th 27.06. 08:00-09:30
Wagner, Tu 09:00-11:00 (14×), Fr 28.06. 09:00-11:00
Kainz, Fr 01.03. 13:00-15:00, Th 07.03. 16:00-19:00, Fr 13:00-16:00 (4×), Mo 22.04. 18:00-21:00, Th 25.04. 17:00-20:00
Gaunersdorfer, Tu 12:30-14:00 (12×), Tu 15:00-16:30 (13×), Tu 07.05. 10:30-13:00, Tu 25.06. 12:30-15:00
Zhang, Tu 16:00-19:00 (11×), Tu 16:00-18:00 (2×), Tu 04.06. 15:30-16:00, Tu 04.06. 16:00-17:00, Tu 04.06. 17:00-19:00, Tu 18.06. 18:00-19:00
Klausner, Fr 09:00-12:45 (6×), Th 02.05. 09:00-10:30
Weilinger, Tu 09:00-10:30 (7×), Fr 07.06. 11:30-14:30, Mo 10.06. 15:00-18:00, Fr 21.06. 08:00-09:30, Th 27.06. 08:00-09:30
Gratzl, Mo 08.04. 17:30-20:00, Tu 17:00-19:30 (2×), Mo 15.04. 18:00-20:30, Tu 17:00-18:00 (2×), Tu 04.06. 08:00-08:30
Blocher, Fr 09:30-15:00 (3×), Fr 22.03. 08:30-15:00, Fr 09:30-11:00 (3×)
Lengauer, We 06.03. 10:30-11:30, Fr 10:00-13:00 (5×), We 17.04. 15:30-18:00, Fr 26.04. 10:00-13:30, Fr 11:30-13:00 (2×)
Lechner, Th 17:00-20:00 (7×)
Pfister, Mo 17:00-20:00 (6×), Mo 10.06. 16:55-20:00
Mazal, Tu 23.04. 10:30-12:00, Tu 23.04. 12:00-14:00, We 24.04. 11:00-14:30, Th 02.05. 13:00-16:00, We 08.05. 08:00-11:00, Tu 14.05. 14:00-18:00, Th 23.05. 13:00-18:00
Berger, Mo 17:00-20:00 (6×), Tu 12.03. 17:00-20:00, Fr 17.05. 17:00-20:00
Haunold, We 17:00-20:00 (8×), Sa 29.06. 10:00-12:00
Guggenbichler, Tu 18:00-20:00 (5×), Tu 18:00-19:00 (2×)
Ruhm, Mo 04.03. 17:00-20:00, Tu 17:00-20:00 (3×), Tu 16.04. 19:30-20:30, Tu 23.04. 18:00-19:00
Thanner, We 05.06. 16:00-17:00, Fr 07.06. 17:00-18:30, Mo 16:00-18:00 (2×), We 16:00-18:00 (3×), Fr 16:00-18:00 (2×)
Ofner, We 09:00-10:30 (14×)
Gehrig, Mo 09:00-11:00 (13×), We 09:00-11:00 (14×)
Klausner, Fr 09:00-12:45 (6×), Th 02.05. 09:00-10:30
Weilinger, Tu 09:00-10:30 (7×), Fr 07.06. 11:30-14:30, Mo 10.06. 15:00-18:00, Fr 21.06. 08:00-09:30, Th 27.06. 08:00-09:30
Ewelt-Knauer, Tu 05.03. 12:00-13:00, We 15.05. 11:00-19:00, Th 16.05. 08:00-15:00, Fr 17.05. 09:00-16:00, Tu 04.06. 09:00-10:30
Heidenberger, Th 08:30-10:15 (13×)
Günther, Mo 04.03. 09:00-13:00, Fr 07.06. 09:00-20:00, Sa 08.06. 09:00-13:00, Mo 10.06. 09:00-20:00
Kuhn, We 08:00-11:00 (9×), Fr 08.03. 08:00-10:00, Fr 08:00-11:00 (9×), We 20.03. 08:00-10:00
Dietrich, Mo 13:00-15:30 (11×), Mo 06.05. 13:00-14:00, Mo 06.05. 14:00-15:30, Mo 27.05. 13:00-14:30, Mo 27.05. 14:30-15:30
Bauer
Karagiannis, Th 21.03. 09:00-11:00, Mo 13.05. 11:00-16:00, Mo 13.05. 16:00-18:00, Mo 13.05. 18:00-19:30, Tu 14.05. 09:00-10:30, Tu 14.05. 10:30-13:00, Tu 14.05. 13:00-15:00, Tu 14.05. 15:00-16:00, Tu 14.05. 16:00-16:30, Tu 14.05. 16:30-18:00, Tu 14.05. 18:00-19:30, We 15.05. 10:00-12:00, We 15.05. 12:00-15:00
Karagiannis, We 17:30-19:00 (14×)
Karagiannis, We 16:00-17:30 (14×), Th 27.06. 13:00-16:00, Th 27.06. 16:00-17:30
Kempe, Th 14.03. 10:00-13:00, Mo 10.06. 12:00-14:00, Mo 10.06. 14:00-16:00, Tu 11.06. 10:30-15:30, Tu 11.06. 15:30-18:30, We 12.06. 10:00-13:00
Fritz, Mo 18.03. 09:00-17:00, Tu 19.03. 09:00-14:00, Tu 19.03. 14:00-18:00, We 20.03. 09:00-14:00, We 20.03. 14:00-18:00, Th 21.03. 09:00-14:00, Th 21.03. 14:00-16:00, Fr 22.03. 09:00-18:00, Tu 16.04. 12:30-14:00, Tu 30.04. 12:00-13:30
Frommlet, Tu 14:00-16:00 (9×), Fr 10:30-12:30 (3×)
Grossmann, Tu 09:00-12:00 (14×)
Pötscher, Mo 13:15-14:45 (13×)
Futschik
Hudec, We 14:30-16:00 (14×)
Nermuth, Th 09:45-11:15 (13×)
Nermuth, Tu 09:45-11:15 (14×), We 09:45-11:15 (14×), We 13:15-14:45 (13×), We 15:00-16:30 (13×), Th 13:15-14:45 (12×), Fr 14:00-15:30 (13×), Fr 03.05. 10:00-11:30, Tu 07.05. 08:00-09:30, We 19.06. 08:00-09:30
Nermuth, Th 09:45-11:15 (13×)
Nermuth, Tu 09:45-11:15 (14×), We 09:45-11:15 (14×), We 13:15-14:45 (13×), We 15:00-16:30 (13×), Th 13:15-14:45 (12×), Fr 14:00-15:30 (13×), Fr 03.05. 10:00-11:30, Tu 07.05. 08:00-09:30, We 19.06. 08:00-09:30
Tyran, Tu 11:30-13:00 (14×), We 11:30-13:00 (12×)
Schratzenstaller, Th 16:45-19:00 (9×), Th 27.06. 11:30-13:00
Mahlich, Fr 13:15-15:30 (2×), Fr 16:00-17:30 (2×), Sa 10:00-12:30 (2×), Sa 09.03. 13:15-15:30, Sa 13.04. 13:00-14:30, Fr 03.05. 13:00-14:45, Fr 03.05. 15:00-16:30, Sa 04.05. 10:00-11:30
Fadinger, Mo 15:15-16:45 (13×)
Last modified: We 13.06.2018 00:37