Universität Wien FIND

Due to the COVID-19 pandemic, changes to courses and exams may be necessary at short notice. Inform yourself about the current status on u:find and check your e-mails regularly. Registration is mandatory for courses and exams. Wearing a FFP2 face mask and a valid evidence of being tested, vaccinated or have recovered from an infection are mandatory on site.

Please read the information on studieren.univie.ac.at/en/info.

2. Group of Modules - Advanced Level

Oleinikova, Tu 16:45-18:15 (16×), Th 16:45-18:15 (15×), Fr 16:45-18:15 (13×)
Ilic Markovic, Tu 15:00-16:30 (16×), Th 15:00-16:30 (15×), Mo 15:00-16:30 (14×)
Kinda-Berlakovich, Th 08:00-09:30 (15×), Fr 08:00-09:30 (14×), Mo 08:00-09:30 (14×)
Oreskovic, We 16:45-18:15 (16×), Fr 16:45-18:15 (14×), Mo 16:45-18:15 (14×)
Madelska, Tu 11:30-13:00 (16×), We 09:45-11:15 (16×)
Wambach, Tu 18:30-20:00 (16×), Th 18:30-20:00 (15×), Mo 18:30-20:00 (14×)
Cavic-Podgornik, Th 08:00-09:30 (15×), Fr 08:00-09:30 (14×), Mo 08:00-09:30 (14×)
Sailer, Tu 09:45-11:15 (16×), We 09:45-11:15 (16×), Th 09:45-11:15 (15×)
Kirschbaum, Tu 13:15-14:45 (16×), Th 13:15-14:45 (15×), Fr 13:15-14:45 (14×)
Cavic-Podgornik, Tu 09:45-11:15 (16×), We 09:45-11:15 (16×), Th 09:45-11:15 (15×)
Herndlhofer, We 15:00-16:30 (16×), Fr 15:00-16:30 (14×), Mo 15:00-16:30 (14×)
Jenko, We 08:00-09:30 (16×), Fr 08:00-09:30 (14×), Mo 08:00-09:30 (14×)
Sodeyfi, Tu 08:00-09:30 (16×), Th 08:00-09:30 (15×), Fr 08:00-09:30 (14×)
Olentchouk, We 09:45-11:15 (16×), Th 09:45-11:15 (15×), Mo 09:45-11:15 (14×)
Kirschbaum, We 13:15-14:45 (16×), Th 08:00-09:30 (15×), Fr 08:00-09:30 (14×)
Herndlhofer, Tu 11:30-13:00 (16×), We 13:15-14:45 (16×), Mo 11:30-13:00 (14×)
Herzog, We 08:00-09:30 (14×), Mo 08:00-09:30 (12×), Tu 08:00-09:30 (13×)
Lipcheva-Prandzheva, Tu 16:45-18:15 (16×), Th 16:45-18:15 (15×)
Kopic, Tu 18:30-20:00 (16×), Th 13:15-14:45 (15×)
Ilic Markovic, Tu 15:00-16:30 (16×), Fr 15:00-16:30 (14×)
Madelska, We 13:15-14:45 (16×)
Koli, Tu 13:15-14:45 (16×), Th 13:15-14:45 (15×)
Liaunigg, Fr 09:45-11:15 (14×), Mo 09:45-11:15 (14×)
Cavic-Podgornik, Tu 08:00-09:30 (16×), Fr 09:45-11:15 (14×)
Zinkevich, Tu 15:00-16:30 (16×), Th 15:00-16:30 (15×)
Liaunigg, Tu 13:15-14:45 (16×), Th 13:15-14:45 (15×)
Jenko, Fr 09:45-11:15 (14×), Mo 08:00-09:30 (14×)
Sodeyfi, Tu 11:30-13:00 (16×), Th 11:30-13:00 (15×)
Olentchouk, Th 11:30-13:00 (15×), Mo 11:30-13:00 (14×)
Zinkevich, We 16:45-18:15 (16×)
Moser, Tu 09:45-11:15 (16×)
Newerkla, Mo 09:45-11:15 (14×)
Newerkla, Tu 09:45-11:15 (15×)
Kelih, Mo 15:00-16:30 (14×)
Fuchsbauer, Th 08:00-09:30 (15×)
Reinhart, Tu 11:30-13:00 (15×)
Holzer, We 16:45-18:15 (16×)
Nagel, Tu 16:45-18:15 (16×)
Ackermann, Fr 11:30-13:00 (14×)
Reinhart, We 15:00-16:30 (15×)
Newerkla, Mo 08:00-09:30 (14×)
Holzer, Fr 13:15-14:45 (14×)
Moser, Mo 09:45-11:15 (14×)
Kinda-Berlakovich, Fr 09:45-11:15 (14×)
Kelih, Mo 11:30-13:00 (14×)
Oleinikova, Th 09:45-11:15 (15×)
Kozak, Tu 16:45-18:15 (16×)
Lipcheva-Prandzheva, Th 15:00-16:30 (15×)
Biti, We 15:00-16:30 (16×)
Doschek, Th 11:30-13:00 (14×)
Zand, Mo 11:30-13:00 (14×)
Tiwald, Th 16:45-18:15 (15×)
Kisielowa, Mo 16:45-18:15 (14×)
Kisielowa, Th 09:45-11:15 (15×)
Mikula, Mo 16:45-18:15 (14×)
Cidilko, Th 08:00-09:30 (15×)
Kinda-Berlakovich, Tu 11:30-13:00 (16×)
Madelska, We 15:00-16:30 (16×), We 27.11. 16:45-18:15, We 27.11. 18:30-20:00
Koli, Tu 15:00-16:30 (16×)
Liaunigg, Tu 09:45-11:15 (16×)
Zinkevich, Th 13:15-14:45 (15×)
Kisielowa, Tu 08:00-09:30 (16×)
Jenko, We 09:45-11:15 (16×)
Sodeyfi, Fr 09:45-11:15 (14×)
Olentchouk, We 13:15-14:45 (16×)
Savtchov-Sadovski, Mo 18:30-20:00 (14×)
Oleinikova, Tu 16:45-18:15 (16×), Th 16:45-18:15 (15×), Fr 16:45-18:15 (13×)
Wambach, Tu 18:30-20:00 (16×), Th 18:30-20:00 (15×), Mo 18:30-20:00 (14×)
Jenko, We 08:00-09:30 (16×), Fr 08:00-09:30 (14×), Mo 08:00-09:30 (14×)
Olentchouk, We 09:45-11:15 (16×), Th 09:45-11:15 (15×), Mo 09:45-11:15 (14×)
Moser, Tu 09:45-11:15 (16×)
Newerkla, Mo 09:45-11:15 (14×)
Newerkla, Tu 09:45-11:15 (15×)
Kelih, Mo 15:00-16:30 (14×)
Fuchsbauer, Th 08:00-09:30 (15×)
Reinhart, Tu 11:30-13:00 (15×)
Holzer, We 16:45-18:15 (16×)
Sedlak, Tu 15:00-16:30 (16×), We 15:00-16:30 (16×), Th 15:00-16:30 (15×)
Sailer, Th 11:30-13:00 (15×), Fr 11:30-13:00 (14×), Mo 11:30-13:00 (14×)
Zukovic Piper, Tu 16:45-18:15 (16×), Th 16:45-18:15 (15×), Fr 16:45-18:15 (14×)
Kinda-Berlakovich, Tu 11:30-13:00 (16×)
Madelska, We 15:00-16:30 (16×), We 27.11. 16:45-18:15, We 27.11. 18:30-20:00
Koli, Tu 15:00-16:30 (16×)
Liaunigg, Tu 09:45-11:15 (16×)
Zinkevich, Th 13:15-14:45 (15×)
Kisielowa, Tu 08:00-09:30 (16×)
Jenko, We 09:45-11:15 (16×)
Sodeyfi, Fr 09:45-11:15 (14×)
Olentchouk, We 13:15-14:45 (16×)
Savtchov-Sadovski, Mo 18:30-20:00 (14×)
Woldan, We 16:45-18:15 (16×)
Kozak, Mo 15:00-16:30 (14×)
480057 KO 3 ECTS The Macedonian language
Neweklowsky, Th 09:45-11:15 (4×), Th 11:30-13:00 (4×), Fr 11:30-13:00 (4×), Fr 13:15-14:45 (4×)
Sippl, Mo 18:30-20:00 (14×)
Buczolich, We 08:00-09:30 (13×), We 09:45-11:15 (3×)
Fischer, Mo 11:30-13:00 (14×)
Gorobez, Th 09:45-11:15 (15×)
Oleinikova, Tu 13:15-14:45 (16×)
Cidilko, Th 16:45-18:15 (15×)
Zand, Mo 15:00-16:30 (14×)
Lipcheva-Prandzheva, Tu 11:30-13:00 (16×)
Kretschmer, Fr 11:30-13:00 (14×)
Mnatsakanjan, Mo 15:00-16:30 (14×)

Last modified: We 13.06.2018 00:38