Universität Wien FIND

Due to the COVID-19 pandemic, changes to courses and exams may be necessary at short notice. Inform yourself about the current status on u:find and check your e-mails regularly. Registration is mandatory for courses and exams. Wearing a FFP2 face mask and a valid evidence of being tested, vaccinated or have recovered from an infection are mandatory on site.

Please read the information on studieren.univie.ac.at/en/info.

Master Degree Programmes

Ilic Markovic, Mo 13:15-14:45 (14×)
Madelska, Tu 09:45-11:15 (16×)
Zinkevich, Mo 15:00-16:30 (14×)
Jenko, Mo 09:45-11:15 (14×)
Sodeyfi, Th 13:15-14:45 (15×)
Ackermann, Fr 09:45-11:15 (14×)
Sedlak, Tu 15:00-16:30 (16×), We 15:00-16:30 (16×), Th 15:00-16:30 (15×)
Sailer, Th 11:30-13:00 (15×), Fr 11:30-13:00 (14×), Mo 11:30-13:00 (14×)
Zukovic Piper, Tu 16:45-18:15 (16×), Th 16:45-18:15 (15×), Fr 16:45-18:15 (14×)
Holzer, Fr 15:00-16:30 (14×)
Holzer, We 15:00-16:30 (16×)
Reinhart, Tu 15:00-16:30 (16×)
Villnow Komarkova, Fr 11:30-13:00 (14×)
480167 KO 5 ECTS Old Church Slavonic
Fuchsbauer, Fr 13:15-14:45 (14×)
Simonek, Th 11:30-13:00 (15×)
480075 SE 7 ECTS Literature in Silesia
Woldan, We 13:15-14:45 (16×)
Augustová, Fr 18.10. 13:15-14:45, Fr 11:30-14:45 (7×)
Biti, Tu 09:45-11:15 (16×)
Simonek, We 09:45-11:15 (15×)
Kozak, Mo 13:15-14:45 (14×)
Savtchov-Sadovski, Mo 16:45-18:15 (14×)
480117 VO 5 ECTS Slavic Verbal Morphology
Ackermann, Mo 09:45-11:15 (13×)
Simonek, Th 11:30-13:00 (15×)
480075 SE 7 ECTS Literature in Silesia
Woldan, We 13:15-14:45 (16×)
Simonek, Tu 11:30-13:00 (14×), Tu 29.10. 18:30-20:00
Savtchov-Sadovski, Mo 16:45-18:15 (14×)
480117 VO 5 ECTS Slavic Verbal Morphology
Ackermann, Mo 09:45-11:15 (13×)
Simonek, We 09:45-11:15 (15×)
Ilic Markovic, Mo 13:15-14:45 (14×)
Sedlak, Tu 15:00-16:30 (16×), We 15:00-16:30 (16×), Th 15:00-16:30 (15×)
Sailer, Th 11:30-13:00 (15×), Fr 11:30-13:00 (14×), Mo 11:30-13:00 (14×)
Holzer, Fr 15:00-16:30 (14×)
Holzer, We 15:00-16:30 (16×)
480167 KO 5 ECTS Old Church Slavonic
Fuchsbauer, Fr 13:15-14:45 (14×)
Simonek, Th 11:30-13:00 (15×)
Biti, Tu 09:45-11:15 (16×)
Savtchov-Sadovski, Mo 16:45-18:15 (14×)
480117 VO 5 ECTS Slavic Verbal Morphology
Ackermann, Mo 09:45-11:15 (13×)
Simonek, Th 11:30-13:00 (15×)
Simonek, Tu 11:30-13:00 (14×), Tu 29.10. 18:30-20:00
Savtchov-Sadovski, Mo 16:45-18:15 (14×)
480117 VO 5 ECTS Slavic Verbal Morphology
Ackermann, Mo 09:45-11:15 (13×)
Sedlak, Tu 15:00-16:30 (16×), We 15:00-16:30 (16×), Th 15:00-16:30 (15×)
Sailer, Th 11:30-13:00 (15×), Fr 11:30-13:00 (14×), Mo 11:30-13:00 (14×)
Zukovic Piper, Tu 16:45-18:15 (16×), Th 16:45-18:15 (15×), Fr 16:45-18:15 (14×)
Holzer, Fr 15:00-16:30 (14×)
Holzer, We 15:00-16:30 (16×)
480167 KO 5 ECTS Old Church Slavonic
Fuchsbauer, Fr 13:15-14:45 (14×)
Simonek, Th 11:30-13:00 (15×)
Savtchov-Sadovski, Mo 16:45-18:15 (14×)
480117 VO 5 ECTS Slavic Verbal Morphology
Ackermann, Mo 09:45-11:15 (13×)
Simonek, Th 11:30-13:00 (15×)
Simonek, Tu 11:30-13:00 (14×), Tu 29.10. 18:30-20:00
Savtchov-Sadovski, Mo 16:45-18:15 (14×)
480117 VO 5 ECTS Slavic Verbal Morphology
Ackermann, Mo 09:45-11:15 (13×)
Madelska, Tu 09:45-11:15 (16×)
Sedlak, Tu 15:00-16:30 (16×), We 15:00-16:30 (16×), Th 15:00-16:30 (15×)
Sailer, Th 11:30-13:00 (15×), Fr 11:30-13:00 (14×), Mo 11:30-13:00 (14×)
Zukovic Piper, Tu 16:45-18:15 (16×), Th 16:45-18:15 (15×), Fr 16:45-18:15 (14×)
Holzer, Fr 15:00-16:30 (14×)
480167 KO 5 ECTS Old Church Slavonic
Fuchsbauer, Fr 13:15-14:45 (14×)
Simonek, Th 11:30-13:00 (15×)
480075 SE 7 ECTS Literature in Silesia
Woldan, We 13:15-14:45 (16×)
Savtchov-Sadovski, Mo 16:45-18:15 (14×)
480117 VO 5 ECTS Slavic Verbal Morphology
Ackermann, Mo 09:45-11:15 (13×)
Simonek, Th 11:30-13:00 (15×)
480075 SE 7 ECTS Literature in Silesia
Woldan, We 13:15-14:45 (16×)
Simonek, Tu 11:30-13:00 (14×), Tu 29.10. 18:30-20:00
Savtchov-Sadovski, Mo 16:45-18:15 (14×)
480117 VO 5 ECTS Slavic Verbal Morphology
Ackermann, Mo 09:45-11:15 (13×)
Zinkevich, Mo 15:00-16:30 (14×)
Ackermann, Fr 09:45-11:15 (14×)
Sedlak, Tu 15:00-16:30 (16×), We 15:00-16:30 (16×), Th 15:00-16:30 (15×)
Zukovic Piper, Tu 16:45-18:15 (16×), Th 16:45-18:15 (15×), Fr 16:45-18:15 (14×)
Holzer, Fr 15:00-16:30 (14×)
Reinhart, Tu 15:00-16:30 (16×)
480167 KO 5 ECTS Old Church Slavonic
Fuchsbauer, Fr 13:15-14:45 (14×)
Simonek, Th 11:30-13:00 (15×)
Simonek, We 09:45-11:15 (15×)
Savtchov-Sadovski, Mo 16:45-18:15 (14×)
480117 VO 5 ECTS Slavic Verbal Morphology
Ackermann, Mo 09:45-11:15 (13×)
Simonek, Th 11:30-13:00 (15×)
Simonek, Tu 11:30-13:00 (14×), Tu 29.10. 18:30-20:00
Savtchov-Sadovski, Mo 16:45-18:15 (14×)
480117 VO 5 ECTS Slavic Verbal Morphology
Ackermann, Mo 09:45-11:15 (13×)
Simonek, We 09:45-11:15 (15×)
Sedlak, Tu 15:00-16:30 (16×), We 15:00-16:30 (16×), Th 15:00-16:30 (15×)
Sailer, Th 11:30-13:00 (15×), Fr 11:30-13:00 (14×), Mo 11:30-13:00 (14×)
Zukovic Piper, Tu 16:45-18:15 (16×), Th 16:45-18:15 (15×), Fr 16:45-18:15 (14×)
Holzer, Fr 15:00-16:30 (14×)
Villnow Komarkova, Fr 11:30-13:00 (14×)
480167 KO 5 ECTS Old Church Slavonic
Fuchsbauer, Fr 13:15-14:45 (14×)
Simonek, Th 11:30-13:00 (15×)
480075 SE 7 ECTS Literature in Silesia
Woldan, We 13:15-14:45 (16×)
Savtchov-Sadovski, Mo 16:45-18:15 (14×)
480117 VO 5 ECTS Slavic Verbal Morphology
Ackermann, Mo 09:45-11:15 (13×)
Simonek, Th 11:30-13:00 (15×)
480075 SE 7 ECTS Literature in Silesia
Woldan, We 13:15-14:45 (16×)
Simonek, Tu 11:30-13:00 (14×), Tu 29.10. 18:30-20:00
Savtchov-Sadovski, Mo 16:45-18:15 (14×)
480117 VO 5 ECTS Slavic Verbal Morphology
Ackermann, Mo 09:45-11:15 (13×)
Jenko, Mo 09:45-11:15 (14×)
Sedlak, Tu 15:00-16:30 (16×), We 15:00-16:30 (16×), Th 15:00-16:30 (15×)
Sailer, Th 11:30-13:00 (15×), Fr 11:30-13:00 (14×), Mo 11:30-13:00 (14×)
Zukovic Piper, Tu 16:45-18:15 (16×), Th 16:45-18:15 (15×), Fr 16:45-18:15 (14×)
Holzer, Fr 15:00-16:30 (14×)
Holzer, We 15:00-16:30 (16×)
480167 KO 5 ECTS Old Church Slavonic
Fuchsbauer, Fr 13:15-14:45 (14×)
Simonek, Th 11:30-13:00 (15×)
Biti, Tu 09:45-11:15 (16×)
Kozak, Mo 13:15-14:45 (14×)
Savtchov-Sadovski, Mo 16:45-18:15 (14×)
480117 VO 5 ECTS Slavic Verbal Morphology
Ackermann, Mo 09:45-11:15 (13×)
Simonek, Th 11:30-13:00 (15×)
Simonek, Tu 11:30-13:00 (14×), Tu 29.10. 18:30-20:00
Savtchov-Sadovski, Mo 16:45-18:15 (14×)
480117 VO 5 ECTS Slavic Verbal Morphology
Ackermann, Mo 09:45-11:15 (13×)
Sodeyfi, Th 13:15-14:45 (15×)
Sailer, Th 11:30-13:00 (15×), Fr 11:30-13:00 (14×), Mo 11:30-13:00 (14×)
Zukovic Piper, Tu 16:45-18:15 (16×), Th 16:45-18:15 (15×), Fr 16:45-18:15 (14×)
Holzer, Fr 15:00-16:30 (14×)
Villnow Komarkova, Fr 11:30-13:00 (14×)
480167 KO 5 ECTS Old Church Slavonic
Fuchsbauer, Fr 13:15-14:45 (14×)
Simonek, Th 11:30-13:00 (15×)
480075 SE 7 ECTS Literature in Silesia
Woldan, We 13:15-14:45 (16×)
Augustová, Fr 18.10. 13:15-14:45, Fr 11:30-14:45 (7×)
Savtchov-Sadovski, Mo 16:45-18:15 (14×)
480117 VO 5 ECTS Slavic Verbal Morphology
Ackermann, Mo 09:45-11:15 (13×)
Simonek, Th 11:30-13:00 (15×)
480075 SE 7 ECTS Literature in Silesia
Woldan, We 13:15-14:45 (16×)
Simonek, Tu 11:30-13:00 (14×), Tu 29.10. 18:30-20:00
Savtchov-Sadovski, Mo 16:45-18:15 (14×)
480117 VO 5 ECTS Slavic Verbal Morphology
Ackermann, Mo 09:45-11:15 (13×)
Sedlak, Tu 15:00-16:30 (16×), We 15:00-16:30 (16×), Th 15:00-16:30 (15×)
Sailer, Th 11:30-13:00 (15×), Fr 11:30-13:00 (14×), Mo 11:30-13:00 (14×)
Zukovic Piper, Tu 16:45-18:15 (16×), Th 16:45-18:15 (15×), Fr 16:45-18:15 (14×)
Holzer, Fr 15:00-16:30 (14×)
Reinhart, Tu 15:00-16:30 (16×)
480167 KO 5 ECTS Old Church Slavonic
Fuchsbauer, Fr 13:15-14:45 (14×)
Simonek, Th 11:30-13:00 (15×)
Simonek, We 09:45-11:15 (15×)
Savtchov-Sadovski, Mo 16:45-18:15 (14×)
480117 VO 5 ECTS Slavic Verbal Morphology
Ackermann, Mo 09:45-11:15 (13×)
Simonek, Th 11:30-13:00 (15×)
Simonek, Tu 11:30-13:00 (14×), Tu 29.10. 18:30-20:00
Savtchov-Sadovski, Mo 16:45-18:15 (14×)
480117 VO 5 ECTS Slavic Verbal Morphology
Ackermann, Mo 09:45-11:15 (13×)
Simonek, We 09:45-11:15 (15×)

Last modified: We 13.06.2018 00:38