6. Plant Sciences
Weber, We 05.03. 12:00-12:30, We 23.04. 09:00-11:00
Lang
Till, Th 09:00-13:00 (4×)
Schneeweiss, Mo 03.03. 15:00-16:00
Ehrendorfer, Mo 03.03. 18:00-19:30, We 09:00-13:00 (14×)
Schönenberger, We 13:30-17:00 (14×)
Weber, We 05.03. 11:30-12:00, Fr 08:00-13:00 (6×)
Postl
Battin, Tu 12:00-13:55 (14×)
Technau
Greimler, Fr 07.03. 09:00-12:00, Fr 12:00-17:00 (3×), Fr 06.06. 09:00-16:00, Fr 13.06. 09:00-15:00, Fr 27.06. 12:00-18:00
Gereben-Krenn
300101 UE 5 ECTS Practical training in determination native animals - Introduction to functional morphology, systematics and diversity of Central European animals
Krenn, Tu 13:00-17:00 (14×), We 13:00-17:00 (14×), Th 13:00-17:00 (12×), Fr 13:00-17:00 (15×)
Kriwet
Pomikal
Bookstein
Nagel
Steiner
Daims, Mo 13:00-15:00 (14×)
Pomikal, Fr 10:00-11:30 (15×)
Waringer
Fiedler
Wilfing, Tu 10:00-12:00 (11×), Tu 18.03. 12:00-14:00, Tu 20.05. 10:30-12:30
Richter, We 14:15-16:00 (14×)
van Meel, Tu 18:30-20:30 (7×)
300601 UE 3 ECTS Diversity and systematics of plants and fungi for ecologists - Exercise in drei parallel courses
Greilhuber, Tu 09:00-13:00 (12×), We 09:00-13:00 (11×), We 14:00-18:00 (3×), Th 14:00-18:00 (2×)
Wagner, We 10:15-11:45 (12×)
Greimler, Fr 07.03. 09:00-12:00, Fr 12:00-17:00 (3×), Fr 06.06. 09:00-16:00, Fr 13.06. 09:00-15:00, Fr 27.06. 12:00-18:00
Wienkoop
Weidinger
Schagerl
Richter
Greimler, Th 14:00-18:00 (12×)
Weber, We 05.03. 13:00-13:30
300363 PP 10 ECTS River morphology - River morphology and bank structures in relation to associated vegetation types
Englmaier
300473 PP 10 ECTS Heavy metal stress: ecology of organisms - Ecology of organisms from heavy metal habitats: Strategies to cope with stress
Lichtscheidl-Schultz
Samuel, Th 06.03. 16:00-17:00, Mo 09:00-17:00 (2×), Tu 09:00-17:00 (2×), We 09:00-17:00 (2×), Th 08.05. 09:00-17:00, Fr 09.05. 09:00-17:00
Klepal
Greimler, Fr 07.03. 09:00-12:00, Fr 12:00-17:00 (3×), Fr 06.06. 09:00-16:00, Fr 13.06. 09:00-15:00, Fr 27.06. 12:00-18:00
Wienkoop
Weidinger
Schagerl
Richter
Greimler, Th 14:00-18:00 (12×)
Weber, We 05.03. 13:00-13:30
300363 PP 10 ECTS River morphology - River morphology and bank structures in relation to associated vegetation types
Englmaier
300473 PP 10 ECTS Heavy metal stress: ecology of organisms - Ecology of organisms from heavy metal habitats: Strategies to cope with stress
Lichtscheidl-Schultz
Samuel, Th 06.03. 16:00-17:00, Mo 09:00-17:00 (2×), Tu 09:00-17:00 (2×), We 09:00-17:00 (2×), Th 08.05. 09:00-17:00, Fr 09.05. 09:00-17:00
Klepal
Last modified: We 13.06.2018 00:38