Universität Wien FIND

Due to the COVID-19 pandemic, changes to courses and exams may be necessary at short notice. Inform yourself about the current status on u:find and check your e-mails regularly.

Please read the information on https://studieren.univie.ac.at/en/info.

1.01. Catholic Theology

Beck, Tu 15:00-16:30 (7×)
Lehner-Hartmann, We 09:45-11:15 (10×)
Treitler, Mo 08:00-09:30 (8×), We 08:00-09:30 (7×)
1 Siquans, Mo 15:00-18:15 (8×)
2 Longayo Pongombo, Th 09:45-12:15 (8×)
Hödl, Mo 11:30-13:00 (9×)
Bukovec, Fr 15:00-16:30 (7×)
010013 VU 3 ECTS Biblical Hebrew II
Weigl, Tu 08:00-09:30 (12×)
010039 VO 3 ECTS Medieval philosophy
Roesner, Tu 08:00-09:30 (14×)
010290 VO 3 ECTS Modern Philosophy
Langthaler, Fr 11:30-13:00 (13×)
010069 VO 3 ECTS History of Theology
Igrec, Tu 13:15-14:45 (14×)
Müller, We 15:00-16:30 (14×)
010297 VU 2 ECTS Catechetics I
Kaupp, Mo 07.04. 15:00-16:30, Mo 07.04. 16:45-18:15, Mo 07.04. 18:30-19:15, Tu 08.04. 08:00-09:30, Tu 08.04. 09:45-11:15, Mo 02.06. 08:45-09:30, Mo 02.06. 09:45-11:15, Mo 02.06. 11:30-12:15, Mo 02.06. 13:15-14:45
Prügl, Tu 11:30-13:00 (14×)
Schwienhorst-Schönberger, Tu 09:45-11:15 (12×)
010022 VO 3 ECTS Fundamental Exegesis of the New Testament III - The Gospel of John
Kühschelm, Fr 09:45-11:15 (14×)
Prüller-Jagenteufel, Th 09:45-11:15 (12×)
Feulner, We 13:15-14:45 (14×)
Gabriel, Fr 11:30-13:00 (12×)
Stowasser, Th 11:30-13:00 (12×)
Prokschi, Th 15:00-16:30 (12×)
Schlosser, We 08:00-09:30 (13×)
010036 VO+UE 0 ECTS New Testament Greek III
Friedl, Mo 17:30-18:15 (13×), Th 17:30-18:15 (12×), Sa 15.03. 09:00-12:00
010072 VU 3 ECTS New Testament Greek II
Friedl, Mo 16:45-17:30 (13×), Th 16:45-17:30 (12×), Sa 15.03. 09:00-12:00
Kaupp, Mo 07.04. 08:45-09:30, Mo 07.04. 09:45-11:15, Mo 07.04. 11:30-12:15, Mo 07.04. 13:15-14:45, Tu 03.06. 08:00-09:30, Tu 03.06. 09:45-11:15, Tu 03.06. 11:30-12:15
Polak, Tu 09:45-13:00 (3×), Tu 11:30-13:00 (8×)
Haspelmath-Finatti, Th 15:00-18:15 (6×)
Schwienhorst-Schönberger, We 15:00-18:00 (3×), We 07.05. 11:30-13:00, Fr 16.05. 09:00-13:00, Tu 03.06. 15:00-18:00
010035 DS 4 ECTS Titel
Weigl, Th 18:30-20:00 (10×), We 18.06. 18:30-20:00
Prügl, Tu 15:00-16:30 (11×), Tu 18:00-19:30 (2×)
Hold, Mo 03.03. 13:15-14:45, Fr 08:00-14:45 (2×), Sa 10.05. 08:00-14:45
010043 DS 4 ECTS Church and marriage in the middle ages - Kirchenrechtliche und kirchengeschichtliche Aspekte
Müller, Mo 10.03. 16:45-18:15, Fr 09:45-18:15 (2×), Sa 29.03. 09:45-13:00
Langthaler, Th 13:15-15:30 (9×)
010046 FS 6 ECTS Christianity as a Contribution to a new civitas - FS für Dissertanten/innen, Diplomanden/innen und Interessierte
Appel
010047 SE 4 ECTS Apocalypse
Appel, We 16:45-18:15 (13×)
Pallin, Mo 15:00-16:30 (8×), Mo 15:00-18:00 (3×)
010050 FS 6 ECTS New Humanism
Gabriel
Schlosser, We 15:00-16:30 (13×)
010062 BA 4 ECTS Suicidal crisis-psychological, philosophical and theological problems - Psychologische, philosophische und theologische Auseinandersetzung mit dem Problem der Suizidalität
Prüller-Jagenteufel, Th 20.03. 16:45-18:15, Fr 15:00-18:15 (2×), Sa 09:00-16:30 (2×)
010063 BA 4 ECTS The Crusades - a Christian Djihad? - Controversial Issues in Church History II
Klieber, Mo 10.03. 16:15-18:00, We 19.03. 16:15-18:45, Tu 15:00-20:00 (2×)
010064 DS 4 ECTS How do we want to die?
Marschütz, We 15:00-18:15 (8×)
Müller
010067 BA 4 ECTS Liturgical Symbols
Feulner, We 05.03. 16:45-17:45, Fr 13:15-20:00 (4×), Sa 09:45-18:15 (2×)
Feulner, Th 06.03. 13:15-14:45, Fr 13:15-18:15 (3×), Sa 09:45-18:15 (3×)
Igrec, Mo 10.03. 15:00-16:10, Mo 15:00-16:30 (12×)
010100 FS 6 ECTS Genetics, Epi-Genetics and the Physiology of Brain - Anthropologische und ethische Fragen zur Komplexität des Menschen
Beck, We 15:00-16:30 (14×)
Marschütz, Th 20.03. 15:00-16:30, Tu 09:30-12:00 (2×), Tu 14:00-18:00 (2×), We 16.07. 09:30-12:00, We 16.07. 14:00-18:00, Th 17.07. 09:30-12:00, Th 17.07. 14:00-18:00, Fr 18.07. 09:30-12:00, Fr 18.07. 14:00-18:00, Sa 19.07. 09:30-12:00, Sa 19.07. 14:00-18:00, Mo 21.07. 09:00-18:00
010105 BA 4 ECTS What does Caritas do all day long? - On the Contributions of "Caritas" to Convivenz in Justice and Plurality
Polak
Kühschelm, Th 15:00-16:30 (10×), Th 14:15-16:30 (2×)
Wieser, Mo 31.03. 15:00-16:30, Mo 15:00-18:15 (4×)
010123 FS 6 ECTS Science of Logic
Appel, We 18:30-20:00 (12×)
Schelkshorn, Th 16:45-18:15 (11×), Th 27.03. 18:30-20:00
Brazda, Tu 16:00-17:30 (13×)
010061 VO 3 ECTS "Killer of the Lord" (Gregory of Nyssa) and "People of the Convenant" (John Paul II.) - Christian Teaching between Anti- Semitism and Repentance
Treitler
Hödl, Mo 13:15-14:45 (11×), Mo 26.05. 13:15-16:30, Mo 26.05. 16:45-21:30, We 28.05. 16:45-18:15, Mo 16.06. 15:00-16:30
Rauchenberger, Th 16:00-19:00 (7×)
010096 VO 2 ECTS Titel
Prokschi, Mo 18:30-20:00 (6×), Tu 17.06. 18:30-20:00
Brinnich, Mo 10:00-12:00 (14×)
010106 KO 2 ECTS Conversatorium
Müller, Mo 09:45-11:15 (4×)
Schwienhorst-Schönberger, We 09:45-11:15 (13×)
010024 VO 3 ECTS Exegesis New Testament
Kühschelm, Th 09:45-11:15 (12×)
010004 VO 3 ECTS Theodicy
Appel, We 09:45-11:15 (12×)
Weber, Fr 08:00-09:30 (14×)
010090 VO 1 ECTS Philosophy of History
Langthaler, Th 16:45-18:15 (7×)
Möllenbeck, Tu 09:45-11:15 (11×), Tu 08:00-09:30 (2×), Tu 01.07. 08:30-11:15
Müller, Th 09:45-11:15 (12×)
Gabriel, We 11:30-13:00 (12×)
Müller, Mo 09:45-11:15 (7×)
Deibl, Mo 16:45-18:15 (11×), Mo 18:30-20:00 (2×)
010017 UE 1 ECTS Theology of History
Deibl, Mo 18:30-19:15 (2×), Mo 18:30-20:00 (5×)
010163 SE 3 ECTS Specific subject didactics III - (Spezielle Fachdidaktik III)
Lehner-Hartmann, We 15:00-16:30 (2×), We 15:00-18:15 (6×)
010016 VO 3 ECTS Philosophy of Language
Schelkshorn, We 15:00-16:30 (14×)
Prokschi, Th 13:15-14:45 (6×)
Moga, Th 13:15-14:45 (6×)
010059 VO 1 ECTS Mariology
Möllenbeck, Tu 08:00-09:30 (7×)
Feulner, Tu 15:00-16:30 (14×)
010121 VO 3 ECTS Law of the Sacraments
Müller, Mo 15:00-16:30 (14×)
010086 VU 2 ECTS Specific Pastoral Theologies - Leben und Lernen in kultureller und religiöser Vielfalt
Friesl, Tu 13:15-14:45 (6×)
010087 VU 1 ECTS Pastoral Identity
Polak, Tu 13:15-16:30 (2×), Tu 13:15-14:45 (3×)
Schwienhorst-Schönberger, We 15:00-18:00 (3×), We 07.05. 11:30-13:00, Fr 16.05. 09:00-13:00, Tu 03.06. 15:00-18:00
010035 DS 4 ECTS Titel
Weigl, Th 18:30-20:00 (10×), We 18.06. 18:30-20:00
Hold, Mo 03.03. 13:15-14:45, Fr 08:00-14:45 (2×), Sa 10.05. 08:00-14:45
010043 DS 4 ECTS Church and marriage in the middle ages - Kirchenrechtliche und kirchengeschichtliche Aspekte
Müller, Mo 10.03. 16:45-18:15, Fr 09:45-18:15 (2×), Sa 29.03. 09:45-13:00
Langthaler, Th 13:15-15:30 (9×)
010046 FS 6 ECTS Christianity as a Contribution to a new civitas - FS für Dissertanten/innen, Diplomanden/innen und Interessierte
Appel
010047 SE 4 ECTS Apocalypse
Appel, We 16:45-18:15 (13×)
010050 FS 6 ECTS New Humanism
Gabriel
010064 DS 4 ECTS How do we want to die?
Marschütz, We 15:00-18:15 (8×)
Müller
Igrec, Mo 10.03. 15:00-16:10, Mo 15:00-16:30 (12×)
010100 FS 6 ECTS Genetics, Epi-Genetics and the Physiology of Brain - Anthropologische und ethische Fragen zur Komplexität des Menschen
Beck, We 15:00-16:30 (14×)
Marschütz, Th 20.03. 15:00-16:30, Tu 09:30-12:00 (2×), Tu 14:00-18:00 (2×), We 16.07. 09:30-12:00, We 16.07. 14:00-18:00, Th 17.07. 09:30-12:00, Th 17.07. 14:00-18:00, Fr 18.07. 09:30-12:00, Fr 18.07. 14:00-18:00, Sa 19.07. 09:30-12:00, Sa 19.07. 14:00-18:00, Mo 21.07. 09:00-18:00
Wieser, Mo 31.03. 15:00-16:30, Mo 15:00-18:15 (4×)
010123 FS 6 ECTS Science of Logic
Appel, We 18:30-20:00 (12×)
Brazda, Tu 16:00-17:30 (13×)
010061 VO 3 ECTS "Killer of the Lord" (Gregory of Nyssa) and "People of the Convenant" (John Paul II.) - Christian Teaching between Anti- Semitism and Repentance
Treitler
Hödl, Mo 13:15-14:45 (11×), Mo 26.05. 13:15-16:30, Mo 26.05. 16:45-21:30, We 28.05. 16:45-18:15, Mo 16.06. 15:00-16:30
Rauchenberger, Th 16:00-19:00 (7×)
010096 VO 2 ECTS Titel
Prokschi, Mo 18:30-20:00 (6×), Tu 17.06. 18:30-20:00
Brinnich, Mo 10:00-12:00 (14×)
010106 KO 2 ECTS Conversatorium
Müller, Mo 09:45-11:15 (4×)
Beck, Tu 15:00-16:30 (7×)
1 Siquans, Mo 15:00-18:15 (8×)
2 Longayo Pongombo, Th 09:45-12:15 (8×)
Bukovec, Fr 15:00-16:30 (7×)
Lehner-Hartmann, We 09:45-11:15 (10×)
Treitler, Mo 08:00-09:30 (8×), We 08:00-09:30 (7×)
010013 VU 3 ECTS Biblical Hebrew II
Weigl, Tu 08:00-09:30 (12×)
010039 VO 3 ECTS Medieval philosophy
Roesner, Tu 08:00-09:30 (14×)
010290 VO 3 ECTS Modern Philosophy
Langthaler, Fr 11:30-13:00 (13×)
010069 VO 3 ECTS History of Theology
Igrec, Tu 13:15-14:45 (14×)
Müller, We 15:00-16:30 (14×)
010297 VU 2 ECTS Catechetics I
Kaupp, Mo 07.04. 15:00-16:30, Mo 07.04. 16:45-18:15, Mo 07.04. 18:30-19:15, Tu 08.04. 08:00-09:30, Tu 08.04. 09:45-11:15, Mo 02.06. 08:45-09:30, Mo 02.06. 09:45-11:15, Mo 02.06. 11:30-12:15, Mo 02.06. 13:15-14:45
Prügl, Tu 11:30-13:00 (14×)
010036 VO+UE 0 ECTS New Testament Greek III
Friedl, Mo 17:30-18:15 (13×), Th 17:30-18:15 (12×), Sa 15.03. 09:00-12:00
010072 VU 3 ECTS New Testament Greek II
Friedl, Mo 16:45-17:30 (13×), Th 16:45-17:30 (12×), Sa 15.03. 09:00-12:00
Schwienhorst-Schönberger, Tu 09:45-11:15 (12×)
010022 VO 3 ECTS Fundamental Exegesis of the New Testament III - The Gospel of John
Kühschelm, Fr 09:45-11:15 (14×)
Prüller-Jagenteufel, Th 09:45-11:15 (12×)
Feulner, We 13:15-14:45 (14×)
Gabriel, Fr 11:30-13:00 (12×)
Stowasser, Th 11:30-13:00 (12×)
Prokschi, Th 15:00-16:30 (12×)
Schlosser, We 08:00-09:30 (13×)
Kaupp, Mo 07.04. 08:45-09:30, Mo 07.04. 09:45-11:15, Mo 07.04. 11:30-12:15, Mo 07.04. 13:15-14:45, Tu 03.06. 08:00-09:30, Tu 03.06. 09:45-11:15, Tu 03.06. 11:30-12:15
Polak, Tu 09:45-13:00 (3×), Tu 11:30-13:00 (8×)
Haspelmath-Finatti, Th 15:00-18:15 (6×)
Schwienhorst-Schönberger, We 15:00-18:00 (3×), We 07.05. 11:30-13:00, Fr 16.05. 09:00-13:00, Tu 03.06. 15:00-18:00
010035 DS 4 ECTS Titel
Weigl, Th 18:30-20:00 (10×), We 18.06. 18:30-20:00
Prügl, Tu 15:00-16:30 (11×), Tu 18:00-19:30 (2×)
Hold, Mo 03.03. 13:15-14:45, Fr 08:00-14:45 (2×), Sa 10.05. 08:00-14:45
010043 DS 4 ECTS Church and marriage in the middle ages - Kirchenrechtliche und kirchengeschichtliche Aspekte
Müller, Mo 10.03. 16:45-18:15, Fr 09:45-18:15 (2×), Sa 29.03. 09:45-13:00
Langthaler, Th 13:15-15:30 (9×)
010046 FS 6 ECTS Christianity as a Contribution to a new civitas - FS für Dissertanten/innen, Diplomanden/innen und Interessierte
Appel
010047 SE 4 ECTS Apocalypse
Appel, We 16:45-18:15 (13×)
Pallin, Mo 15:00-16:30 (8×), Mo 15:00-18:00 (3×)
010050 FS 6 ECTS New Humanism
Gabriel
Schlosser, We 15:00-16:30 (13×)
010062 BA 4 ECTS Suicidal crisis-psychological, philosophical and theological problems - Psychologische, philosophische und theologische Auseinandersetzung mit dem Problem der Suizidalität
Prüller-Jagenteufel, Th 20.03. 16:45-18:15, Fr 15:00-18:15 (2×), Sa 09:00-16:30 (2×)
010063 BA 4 ECTS The Crusades - a Christian Djihad? - Controversial Issues in Church History II
Klieber, Mo 10.03. 16:15-18:00, We 19.03. 16:15-18:45, Tu 15:00-20:00 (2×)
010064 DS 4 ECTS How do we want to die?
Marschütz, We 15:00-18:15 (8×)
Müller
010067 BA 4 ECTS Liturgical Symbols
Feulner, We 05.03. 16:45-17:45, Fr 13:15-20:00 (4×), Sa 09:45-18:15 (2×)
Feulner, Th 06.03. 13:15-14:45, Fr 13:15-18:15 (3×), Sa 09:45-18:15 (3×)
Igrec, Mo 10.03. 15:00-16:10, Mo 15:00-16:30 (12×)
010100 FS 6 ECTS Genetics, Epi-Genetics and the Physiology of Brain - Anthropologische und ethische Fragen zur Komplexität des Menschen
Beck, We 15:00-16:30 (14×)
Marschütz, Th 20.03. 15:00-16:30, Tu 09:30-12:00 (2×), Tu 14:00-18:00 (2×), We 16.07. 09:30-12:00, We 16.07. 14:00-18:00, Th 17.07. 09:30-12:00, Th 17.07. 14:00-18:00, Fr 18.07. 09:30-12:00, Fr 18.07. 14:00-18:00, Sa 19.07. 09:30-12:00, Sa 19.07. 14:00-18:00, Mo 21.07. 09:00-18:00
010105 BA 4 ECTS What does Caritas do all day long? - On the Contributions of "Caritas" to Convivenz in Justice and Plurality
Polak
Kühschelm, Th 15:00-16:30 (10×), Th 14:15-16:30 (2×)
Wieser, Mo 31.03. 15:00-16:30, Mo 15:00-18:15 (4×)
010123 FS 6 ECTS Science of Logic
Appel, We 18:30-20:00 (12×)
Schelkshorn, Th 16:45-18:15 (11×), Th 27.03. 18:30-20:00
Brazda, Tu 16:00-17:30 (13×)
Schwienhorst-Schönberger, We 09:45-11:15 (13×)
010024 VO 3 ECTS Exegesis New Testament
Kühschelm, Th 09:45-11:15 (12×)
010004 VO 3 ECTS Theodicy
Appel, We 09:45-11:15 (12×)
Weber, Fr 08:00-09:30 (14×)
010090 VO 1 ECTS Philosophy of History
Langthaler, Th 16:45-18:15 (7×)
Möllenbeck, Tu 09:45-11:15 (11×), Tu 08:00-09:30 (2×), Tu 01.07. 08:30-11:15
Müller, Th 09:45-11:15 (12×)
Gabriel, We 11:30-13:00 (12×)
Müller, Mo 09:45-11:15 (7×)
Deibl, Mo 16:45-18:15 (11×), Mo 18:30-20:00 (2×)
010017 UE 1 ECTS Theology of History
Deibl, Mo 18:30-19:15 (2×), Mo 18:30-20:00 (5×)
010163 SE 3 ECTS Specific subject didactics III - (Spezielle Fachdidaktik III)
Lehner-Hartmann, We 15:00-16:30 (2×), We 15:00-18:15 (6×)
010016 VO 3 ECTS Philosophy of Language
Schelkshorn, We 15:00-16:30 (14×)
Prokschi, Th 13:15-14:45 (6×)
Moga, Th 13:15-14:45 (6×)
010059 VO 1 ECTS Mariology
Möllenbeck, Tu 08:00-09:30 (7×)
Feulner, Tu 15:00-16:30 (14×)
010121 VO 3 ECTS Law of the Sacraments
Müller, Mo 15:00-16:30 (14×)
010086 VU 2 ECTS Specific Pastoral Theologies - Leben und Lernen in kultureller und religiöser Vielfalt
Friesl, Tu 13:15-14:45 (6×)
010087 VU 1 ECTS Pastoral Identity
Polak, Tu 13:15-16:30 (2×), Tu 13:15-14:45 (3×)
Schwienhorst-Schönberger, We 15:00-18:00 (3×), We 07.05. 11:30-13:00, Fr 16.05. 09:00-13:00, Tu 03.06. 15:00-18:00
010035 DS 4 ECTS Titel
Weigl, Th 18:30-20:00 (10×), We 18.06. 18:30-20:00
Hold, Mo 03.03. 13:15-14:45, Fr 08:00-14:45 (2×), Sa 10.05. 08:00-14:45
010043 DS 4 ECTS Church and marriage in the middle ages - Kirchenrechtliche und kirchengeschichtliche Aspekte
Müller, Mo 10.03. 16:45-18:15, Fr 09:45-18:15 (2×), Sa 29.03. 09:45-13:00
Langthaler, Th 13:15-15:30 (9×)
010046 FS 6 ECTS Christianity as a Contribution to a new civitas - FS für Dissertanten/innen, Diplomanden/innen und Interessierte
Appel
010047 SE 4 ECTS Apocalypse
Appel, We 16:45-18:15 (13×)
010050 FS 6 ECTS New Humanism
Gabriel
010064 DS 4 ECTS How do we want to die?
Marschütz, We 15:00-18:15 (8×)
Müller
Igrec, Mo 10.03. 15:00-16:10, Mo 15:00-16:30 (12×)
010100 FS 6 ECTS Genetics, Epi-Genetics and the Physiology of Brain - Anthropologische und ethische Fragen zur Komplexität des Menschen
Beck, We 15:00-16:30 (14×)
Marschütz, Th 20.03. 15:00-16:30, Tu 09:30-12:00 (2×), Tu 14:00-18:00 (2×), We 16.07. 09:30-12:00, We 16.07. 14:00-18:00, Th 17.07. 09:30-12:00, Th 17.07. 14:00-18:00, Fr 18.07. 09:30-12:00, Fr 18.07. 14:00-18:00, Sa 19.07. 09:30-12:00, Sa 19.07. 14:00-18:00, Mo 21.07. 09:00-18:00
Wieser, Mo 31.03. 15:00-16:30, Mo 15:00-18:15 (4×)
010123 FS 6 ECTS Science of Logic
Appel, We 18:30-20:00 (12×)
Brazda, Tu 16:00-17:30 (13×)
010077 PR 3 ECTS Religious education in compulsory schools - Subject related traineeship in compulsory schools
Hämmerle
Pfaffenwimmer
010182 SE 3 ECTS Religious didactics in compulsory schools - General subject didactics
Hämmerle, Fr 13:15-16:30 (10×)
010041 EX 4 ECTS EXCURSION Church- NEIGHBOUR-Religions BOSNIA - Traces of its ecclesiastical past and pastoral present
Klieber, Mo 10.03. 16:15-18:00, Tu 17.06. 15:00-20:00
010045 VO 3 ECTS Religious Pedagogy
Reis, Mo 31.03. 11:30-13:00, Mo 31.03. 13:15-14:45, Mo 31.03. 15:00-16:30, Mo 31.03. 16:45-18:15, Tu 01.04. 08:00-09:30, Tu 01.04. 09:45-11:15, Tu 01.04. 13:15-14:45, Tu 01.04. 15:00-16:30, Tu 01.04. 16:45-18:15, Tu 01.04. 18:30-20:00, We 02.04. 08:00-09:30, We 02.04. 09:45-11:15, We 02.04. 11:30-13:00
010054 UE 1 ECTS Greek Reading
Stowasser, Th 17:30-19:00 (6×)
Loidolt, Mo 16:45-18:15 (13×)
010061 VO 3 ECTS "Killer of the Lord" (Gregory of Nyssa) and "People of the Convenant" (John Paul II.) - Christian Teaching between Anti- Semitism and Repentance
Treitler
Heller, We 09:45-13:00 (6×)
Heller, Tu 11:30-13:00 (14×)
010085 UE 1 ECTS Biblical Hebrew Reading
Weigl, Tu 09:45-10:30 (11×)
Hödl, Mo 13:15-14:45 (11×), Mo 26.05. 13:15-16:30, Mo 26.05. 16:45-21:30, We 28.05. 16:45-18:15, Mo 16.06. 15:00-16:30
Rauchenberger, Th 16:00-19:00 (7×)
010096 VO 2 ECTS Titel
Prokschi, Mo 18:30-20:00 (6×), Tu 17.06. 18:30-20:00
Brinnich, Mo 10:00-12:00 (14×)
010106 KO 2 ECTS Conversatorium
Müller, Mo 09:45-11:15 (4×)
010104 KO 1 ECTS Conversatorium
Langthaler, Fr 13:15-14:45 (8×)
Lehner-Hartmann, We 09:45-11:15 (10×)
Treitler, Mo 08:00-09:30 (8×), We 08:00-09:30 (7×)
010039 VO 3 ECTS Medieval philosophy
Roesner, Tu 08:00-09:30 (14×)
010290 VO 3 ECTS Modern Philosophy
Langthaler, Fr 11:30-13:00 (13×)
Beck, Tu 15:00-16:30 (7×)
Gabriel, Fr 11:30-13:00 (12×)
1 Siquans, Mo 15:00-18:15 (8×)
2 Longayo Pongombo, Th 09:45-12:15 (8×)
Schwienhorst-Schönberger, Tu 09:45-11:15 (12×)
010022 VO 3 ECTS Fundamental Exegesis of the New Testament III - The Gospel of John
Kühschelm, Fr 09:45-11:15 (14×)
Stowasser, Th 11:30-13:00 (12×)
Prügl, Tu 11:30-13:00 (14×)
Schlosser, We 08:00-09:30 (13×)
Feulner, We 13:15-14:45 (14×)
010036 VO+UE 0 ECTS New Testament Greek III
Friedl, Mo 17:30-18:15 (13×), Th 17:30-18:15 (12×), Sa 15.03. 09:00-12:00
010072 VU 3 ECTS New Testament Greek II
Friedl, Mo 16:45-17:30 (13×), Th 16:45-17:30 (12×), Sa 15.03. 09:00-12:00
Schwienhorst-Schönberger, We 09:45-11:15 (13×)
Gabriel, We 11:30-13:00 (12×)
Möllenbeck, Tu 09:45-11:15 (11×), Tu 08:00-09:30 (2×), Tu 01.07. 08:30-11:15
Weber, Fr 08:00-09:30 (14×)
010004 VO 3 ECTS Theodicy
Appel, We 09:45-11:15 (12×)
Müller, We 15:00-16:30 (14×)
Müller, Mo 09:45-11:15 (7×)
010121 VO 3 ECTS Law of the Sacraments
Müller, Mo 15:00-16:30 (14×)
Feulner, Tu 15:00-16:30 (14×)
010024 VO 3 ECTS Exegesis New Testament
Kühschelm, Th 09:45-11:15 (12×)
Polak, Tu 09:45-13:00 (3×), Tu 11:30-13:00 (8×)
010086 VU 2 ECTS Specific Pastoral Theologies - Leben und Lernen in kultureller und religiöser Vielfalt
Friesl, Tu 13:15-14:45 (6×)
010087 VU 1 ECTS Pastoral Identity
Polak, Tu 13:15-16:30 (2×), Tu 13:15-14:45 (3×)
Prokschi, Th 13:15-14:45 (6×)
Kaupp, Mo 07.04. 08:45-09:30, Mo 07.04. 09:45-11:15, Mo 07.04. 11:30-12:15, Mo 07.04. 13:15-14:45, Tu 03.06. 08:00-09:30, Tu 03.06. 09:45-11:15, Tu 03.06. 11:30-12:15
010297 VU 2 ECTS Catechetics I
Kaupp, Mo 07.04. 15:00-16:30, Mo 07.04. 16:45-18:15, Mo 07.04. 18:30-19:15, Tu 08.04. 08:00-09:30, Tu 08.04. 09:45-11:15, Mo 02.06. 08:45-09:30, Mo 02.06. 09:45-11:15, Mo 02.06. 11:30-12:15, Mo 02.06. 13:15-14:45
Hödl, Mo 11:30-13:00 (9×)
Prokschi, Th 15:00-16:30 (12×)
Prokschi, Th 15:00-16:30 (12×)
Schwienhorst-Schönberger, We 15:00-18:00 (3×), We 07.05. 11:30-13:00, Fr 16.05. 09:00-13:00, Tu 03.06. 15:00-18:00
010035 DS 4 ECTS Titel
Weigl, Th 18:30-20:00 (10×), We 18.06. 18:30-20:00
Prügl, Tu 15:00-16:30 (11×), Tu 18:00-19:30 (2×)
Hold, Mo 03.03. 13:15-14:45, Fr 08:00-14:45 (2×), Sa 10.05. 08:00-14:45
010043 DS 4 ECTS Church and marriage in the middle ages - Kirchenrechtliche und kirchengeschichtliche Aspekte
Müller, Mo 10.03. 16:45-18:15, Fr 09:45-18:15 (2×), Sa 29.03. 09:45-13:00
Langthaler, Th 13:15-15:30 (9×)
010046 FS 6 ECTS Christianity as a Contribution to a new civitas - FS für Dissertanten/innen, Diplomanden/innen und Interessierte
Appel
010047 SE 4 ECTS Apocalypse
Appel, We 16:45-18:15 (13×)
Pallin, Mo 15:00-16:30 (8×), Mo 15:00-18:00 (3×)
010050 FS 6 ECTS New Humanism
Gabriel
Schlosser, We 15:00-16:30 (13×)
010062 BA 4 ECTS Suicidal crisis-psychological, philosophical and theological problems - Psychologische, philosophische und theologische Auseinandersetzung mit dem Problem der Suizidalität
Prüller-Jagenteufel, Th 20.03. 16:45-18:15, Fr 15:00-18:15 (2×), Sa 09:00-16:30 (2×)
010063 BA 4 ECTS The Crusades - a Christian Djihad? - Controversial Issues in Church History II
Klieber, Mo 10.03. 16:15-18:00, We 19.03. 16:15-18:45, Tu 15:00-20:00 (2×)
010064 DS 4 ECTS How do we want to die?
Marschütz, We 15:00-18:15 (8×)
Müller
010067 BA 4 ECTS Liturgical Symbols
Feulner, We 05.03. 16:45-17:45, Fr 13:15-20:00 (4×), Sa 09:45-18:15 (2×)
Feulner, Th 06.03. 13:15-14:45, Fr 13:15-18:15 (3×), Sa 09:45-18:15 (3×)
Igrec, Mo 10.03. 15:00-16:10, Mo 15:00-16:30 (12×)
010100 FS 6 ECTS Genetics, Epi-Genetics and the Physiology of Brain - Anthropologische und ethische Fragen zur Komplexität des Menschen
Beck, We 15:00-16:30 (14×)
Marschütz, Th 20.03. 15:00-16:30, Tu 09:30-12:00 (2×), Tu 14:00-18:00 (2×), We 16.07. 09:30-12:00, We 16.07. 14:00-18:00, Th 17.07. 09:30-12:00, Th 17.07. 14:00-18:00, Fr 18.07. 09:30-12:00, Fr 18.07. 14:00-18:00, Sa 19.07. 09:30-12:00, Sa 19.07. 14:00-18:00, Mo 21.07. 09:00-18:00
010105 BA 4 ECTS What does Caritas do all day long? - On the Contributions of "Caritas" to Convivenz in Justice and Plurality
Polak
Kühschelm, Th 15:00-16:30 (10×), Th 14:15-16:30 (2×)
Wieser, Mo 31.03. 15:00-16:30, Mo 15:00-18:15 (4×)
010123 FS 6 ECTS Science of Logic
Appel, We 18:30-20:00 (12×)
Schelkshorn, Th 16:45-18:15 (11×), Th 27.03. 18:30-20:00
Brazda, Tu 16:00-17:30 (13×)
Deibl, Mo 16:45-18:15 (11×), Mo 18:30-20:00 (2×)
010013 VU 3 ECTS Biblical Hebrew II
Weigl, Tu 08:00-09:30 (12×)
010017 UE 1 ECTS Theology of History
Deibl, Mo 18:30-19:15 (2×), Mo 18:30-20:00 (5×)
010020 VO 3 ECTS Buddhism. An Introduction
Baier, Mo 09:45-11:15 (13×)
010029 SE 3 ECTS Ethical Education
Lehner-Hartmann, Tu 11.03. 09:45-11:15, Tu 09:45-13:00 (6×)
Moga, Th 13:15-14:45 (6×)
Haspelmath-Finatti, Th 15:00-18:15 (6×)
010035 DS 4 ECTS Titel
Weigl, Th 18:30-20:00 (10×), We 18.06. 18:30-20:00
010041 EX 4 ECTS EXCURSION Church- NEIGHBOUR-Religions BOSNIA - Traces of its ecclesiastical past and pastoral present
Klieber, Mo 10.03. 16:15-18:00, Tu 17.06. 15:00-20:00
010045 VO 3 ECTS Religious Pedagogy
Reis, Mo 31.03. 11:30-13:00, Mo 31.03. 13:15-14:45, Mo 31.03. 15:00-16:30, Mo 31.03. 16:45-18:15, Tu 01.04. 08:00-09:30, Tu 01.04. 09:45-11:15, Tu 01.04. 13:15-14:45, Tu 01.04. 15:00-16:30, Tu 01.04. 16:45-18:15, Tu 01.04. 18:30-20:00, We 02.04. 08:00-09:30, We 02.04. 09:45-11:15, We 02.04. 11:30-13:00
Bukovec, Fr 15:00-16:30 (7×)
Pallin, Mo 15:00-16:30 (8×), Mo 15:00-18:00 (3×)
010054 UE 1 ECTS Greek Reading
Stowasser, Th 17:30-19:00 (6×)
Loidolt, Mo 16:45-18:15 (13×)
010061 VO 3 ECTS "Killer of the Lord" (Gregory of Nyssa) and "People of the Convenant" (John Paul II.) - Christian Teaching between Anti- Semitism and Repentance
Treitler
Fürlinger, We 16:45-20:00 (12×)
Heller, We 09:45-13:00 (6×)
Motak, Mo 05.05. 11:30-13:00, Mo 05.05. 13:15-14:45, Tu 06.05. 11:30-13:00, Tu 06.05. 13:15-14:45, We 07.05. 11:30-13:00, We 07.05. 13:15-14:45, Th 08.05. 11:30-13:00, Th 08.05. 13:15-14:45, Fr 09.05. 09:45-11:15, Fr 09.05. 11:30-13:00
010077 PR 3 ECTS Religious education in compulsory schools - Subject related traineeship in compulsory schools
Hämmerle
Weigl
Heller, Tu 11:30-13:00 (14×)
010081 VO 3 ECTS The Psychedelic Movement - A religious cult of the 20th Century and its impact on contemporary culture
Baier, We 15:00-16:30 (14×)
010085 UE 1 ECTS Biblical Hebrew Reading
Weigl, Tu 09:45-10:30 (11×)
Hödl, Mo 13:15-14:45 (11×), Mo 26.05. 13:15-16:30, Mo 26.05. 16:45-21:30, We 28.05. 16:45-18:15, Mo 16.06. 15:00-16:30
Zaußinger
Rauchenberger, Th 16:00-19:00 (7×)
010096 VO 2 ECTS Titel
Prokschi, Mo 18:30-20:00 (6×), Tu 17.06. 18:30-20:00
Kühschelm, Th 15:00-16:30 (10×), Th 14:15-16:30 (2×)
010123 FS 6 ECTS Science of Logic
Appel, We 18:30-20:00 (12×)
Hödl, We 13:15-14:45 (14×)
010163 SE 3 ECTS Specific subject didactics III - (Spezielle Fachdidaktik III)
Lehner-Hartmann, We 15:00-16:30 (2×), We 15:00-18:15 (6×)
010330 VO 3 ECTS Church history of Austria
Hold, Mo 09:45-11:15 (15×)
010368 SE 5 ECTS Neoshamanism
Baier, We 09:45-13:00 (7×)
Brazda, Tu 16:00-17:30 (13×)
Brinnich, Mo 10:00-12:00 (14×)
010106 KO 2 ECTS Conversatorium
Müller, Mo 09:45-11:15 (4×)
010104 KO 1 ECTS Conversatorium
Langthaler, Fr 13:15-14:45 (8×)

Last modified: We 13.06.2018 00:38