Universität Wien FIND

Due to the COVID-19 pandemic, changes to courses and exams may be necessary at short notice. Inform yourself about the current status on u:find and check your e-mails regularly.

Please read the information on https://studieren.univie.ac.at/en/info.

1.05. Master Degree in Catholic Religious Education

UNIVIS- Anmeldephase prüfungsimmanente Lehrveranstaltungen (ausgenommen Proseminare und pi-LVs des Fachbereichs Religionspädagogik): 17.2.2014 10:00 Uhr bis 7.3.2014 10:00 Uhr. UNIVIS- Anmeldephase Proseminare und prüfungsimmanente Lehrveranstaltungen des Fachbereichs Religionspädagogik: 17.2.2014 10:00 Uhr bis 28.2.2014 10:00 Uhr

Schwienhorst-Schönberger, We 09:45-11:15 (13×)
010024 VO 3 ECTS Exegesis New Testament
Kühschelm, Th 09:45-11:15 (12×)
010004 VO 3 ECTS Theodicy
Appel, We 09:45-11:15 (12×)
Möllenbeck, Tu 09:45-11:15 (11×), Tu 08:00-09:30 (2×), Tu 01.07. 08:30-11:15
Weber, Fr 08:00-09:30 (14×)
Prokschi, Th 13:15-14:45 (6×)
010090 VO 1 ECTS Philosophy of History
Langthaler, Th 16:45-18:15 (7×)
Müller, Th 09:45-11:15 (12×)
Gabriel, We 11:30-13:00 (12×)
Hödl, Mo 11:30-13:00 (9×)
010045 VO 3 ECTS Religious Pedagogy
Reis, Mo 31.03. 11:30-13:00, Mo 31.03. 13:15-14:45, Mo 31.03. 15:00-16:30, Mo 31.03. 16:45-18:15, Tu 01.04. 08:00-09:30, Tu 01.04. 09:45-11:15, Tu 01.04. 13:15-14:45, Tu 01.04. 15:00-16:30, Tu 01.04. 16:45-18:15, Tu 01.04. 18:30-20:00, We 02.04. 08:00-09:30, We 02.04. 09:45-11:15, We 02.04. 11:30-13:00
010086 VU 2 ECTS Specific Pastoral Theologies - Leben und Lernen in kultureller und religiöser Vielfalt
Friesl, Tu 13:15-14:45 (6×)
010330 VO 3 ECTS Church history of Austria
Hold, Mo 09:45-11:15 (15×)
Wagerer, Mo 15:00-18:15 (7×)
Lehner-Hartmann, Tu 04.03. 09:45-11:15, Tu 09:45-13:00 (5×)
Bastel, Fr 07.03. 15:00-20:00, Sa 09:45-13:00 (3×), Fr 15:00-16:45 (2×), Fr 16:45-20:00 (2×)
Lehner-Hartmann, We 13:15-14:45 (6×), We 21.05. 13:15-16:30
010016 VO 3 ECTS Philosophy of Language
Schelkshorn, We 15:00-16:30 (14×)
010030 SE 3 ECTS Subject Didactics
Jäggle
Feulner, Tu 15:00-16:30 (14×)
010121 VO 3 ECTS Law of the Sacraments
Müller, Mo 15:00-16:30 (14×)
Schwienhorst-Schönberger, We 15:00-18:00 (3×), We 07.05. 11:30-13:00, Fr 16.05. 09:00-13:00, Tu 03.06. 15:00-18:00
010035 DS 4 ECTS Titel
Weigl, Th 18:30-20:00 (10×), We 18.06. 18:30-20:00
Hold, Mo 03.03. 13:15-14:45, Fr 08:00-14:45 (2×), Sa 10.05. 08:00-14:45
010043 DS 4 ECTS Church and marriage in the middle ages - Kirchenrechtliche und kirchengeschichtliche Aspekte
Müller, Mo 10.03. 16:45-18:15, Fr 09:45-18:15 (2×), Sa 29.03. 09:45-13:00
Langthaler, Th 13:15-15:30 (9×)
010046 FS 6 ECTS Christianity as a Contribution to a new civitas - FS für Dissertanten/innen, Diplomanden/innen und Interessierte
Appel
010047 SE 4 ECTS Apocalypse
Appel, We 16:45-18:15 (13×)
010050 FS 6 ECTS New Humanism
Gabriel
010064 DS 4 ECTS How do we want to die?
Marschütz, We 15:00-18:15 (8×)
Müller
Igrec, Mo 10.03. 15:00-16:10, Mo 15:00-16:30 (12×)
010100 FS 6 ECTS Genetics, Epi-Genetics and the Physiology of Brain - Anthropologische und ethische Fragen zur Komplexität des Menschen
Beck, We 15:00-16:30 (14×)
Marschütz, Th 20.03. 15:00-16:30, Tu 09:30-12:00 (2×), Tu 14:00-18:00 (2×), We 16.07. 09:30-12:00, We 16.07. 14:00-18:00, Th 17.07. 09:30-12:00, Th 17.07. 14:00-18:00, Fr 18.07. 09:30-12:00, Fr 18.07. 14:00-18:00, Sa 19.07. 09:30-12:00, Sa 19.07. 14:00-18:00, Mo 21.07. 09:00-18:00
Wieser, Mo 31.03. 15:00-16:30, Mo 15:00-18:15 (4×)
010123 FS 6 ECTS Science of Logic
Appel, We 18:30-20:00 (12×)
Brazda, Tu 16:00-17:30 (13×)

Last modified: We 13.06.2018 00:38