Universität Wien FIND
Please note: Currently, no courses/exams with student attendance will take place at the University of Vienna. This applies to courses and exams in all degree programmes. Teaching will instead take place in the form of learning at home and e-learning. For further information, please visit our website at https://www.univie.ac.at/en/about-us/further-information/coronavirus/.

STEOP Orientation Phase (18 ECTS)

Karagiannis, Th 02.10. 09:00-16:30, Fr 03.10. 09:00-13:00
1 Standl, Fr 03.10. 16:45-18:15, Th 20:00-21:30 (8×)
2 Standl, Fr 03.10. 16:45-18:15, Th 20:00-21:30 (7×)
3 Wozniak, Fr 03.10. 16:45-18:15, Mo 15:00-16:30 (8×)
4 Wozniak, Fr 03.10. 16:45-18:15, Mo 15:00-16:30 (5×)
5 Wozniak, Fr 03.10. 16:45-18:15, We 15:00-16:30 (8×)
6 Wozniak, Fr 03.10. 16:45-18:15, We 15:00-16:30 (7×)
7 Wozniak, Fr 03.10. 16:45-18:15, Fr 15:00-16:30 (7×)
8 Wozniak, Fr 03.10. 16:45-18:15, Fr 15:00-16:30 (7×)
9 Wozniak, Fr 03.10. 16:45-18:15, We 16:45-18:15 (7×)
10 Wozniak, Fr 03.10. 16:45-18:15, We 16:45-18:15 (8×), We 18:30-20:45 (3×)
11 Standl, Fr 03.10. 16:45-18:15, Mo 08:00-09:00 (13×)
050033 VO 3 ECTS IS Infrastructure
Fill, Th 11:30-13:00 (8×), We 18:30-20:00 (3×), We 29.10. 09:45-11:15
050022 PR 6 ECTS Introduction to Programming - Practical Training in C++
1 Polaschek, Fr 03.10. 13:15-16:30, Tu 11:30-14:45 (14×), Fr 09:45-11:45 (12×)
2 Polaschek, Fr 03.10. 13:15-16:30, Tu 15:00-18:15 (14×), Fr 09:45-11:45 (12×)
3 Kabicher-Fuchs, Fr 03.10. 13:15-16:30, Tu 18:30-21:45 (14×), Fr 09:45-11:45 (12×)
4 Schüttengruber, Fr 03.10. 13:15-16:30, Tu 18:30-21:45 (14×), Fr 09:45-11:45 (12×)
5 Wanek, Fr 03.10. 13:15-16:30, Tu 08:00-11:15 (14×), Fr 09:45-11:45 (12×)
6 Mangler, Fr 03.10. 13:15-16:30, Tu 15:00-18:15 (14×), Fr 09:45-11:45 (12×)
7 Wanek, Fr 03.10. 13:15-16:30, Tu 18:30-21:45 (14×), Fr 09:45-11:45 (12×)
8 Wanek, Fr 03.10. 13:15-16:30, Tu 15:00-18:15 (14×), Fr 09:45-11:45 (12×)
9 Mangler, Fr 03.10. 13:15-16:30, Tu 08:00-11:15 (14×), Fr 09:45-11:45 (12×)
10 Beran, Fr 03.10. 13:15-16:30, Tu 18:30-21:45 (14×), Fr 09:45-11:45 (12×)
11 Kabicher-Fuchs, Fr 03.10. 13:15-16:30, Tu 15:00-18:15 (14×), Fr 09:45-11:45 (12×)
99 Wanek, Mo 29.09. 18:30-22:30
Reichl
1 Reichl, Mo 08:30-09:15 (11×), Th 08.01. 18:30-20:00
2 Reichl, Mo 09:30-10:15 (11×), Th 08.01. 18:30-20:00
3 Reichl, Mo 15:00-15:45 (11×), Th 08.01. 18:30-20:00
4 Reichl, Mo 10:30-11:15 (11×), Th 08.01. 18:30-20:00
5 Reichl, Mo 17:30-18:15 (11×), Th 08.01. 18:30-20:00
6 Reichl, Mo 18:30-19:15 (11×), Th 08.01. 18:30-20:00
7 Reichl, Mo 14:00-14:45 (11×), Th 08.01. 18:30-20:00
8 Janecek, Mo 09:30-10:15 (11×), Th 08.01. 18:30-20:00
9 Janecek, Mo 10:30-11:15 (11×), Th 08.01. 18:30-20:00
10 Reichl, Mo 16:00-16:45 (11×), Th 08.01. 18:30-20:00
11 Reichl, Mo 19:30-20:15 (11×), Th 08.01. 18:30-20:00
12 Janecek, Mo 16:00-16:45 (11×), Th 08.01. 18:30-20:00
13 Janecek, Mo 17:30-18:15 (11×), Th 08.01. 18:30-20:00
14 Janecek, Mo 18:30-19:15 (11×), Th 08.01. 18:30-20:00
15 Janecek, Mo 15:00-15:45 (11×), Th 08.01. 18:30-20:00
16 Janecek, Mo 14:00-14:45 (11×), Th 08.01. 18:30-20:00
17 Hotop, Mo 08:30-09:15 (11×), Th 08.01. 18:30-20:00
18 Weisgrab, Mo 19:30-20:15 (11×), Th 08.01. 18:30-20:00

Last modified: We 13.06.2018 00:39