13.01. Finno-Ugric Studies
Kajander, Tu 09:00-10:30 (10×)
Kajander, We 09:00-10:30 (12×)
Köstlbauer, Fr 09:00-10:30 (12×)
Seidler, We 16:30-18:00 (11×)
Sickl, Tu 14:30-17:00 (13×), Fr 10:45-13:15 (15×)
Kajander, Mo 13:00-15:30 (12×), We 13:30-16:00 (14×)
Kajander, Mo 10:30-12:00 (10×)
Silo, We 12:00-13:30 (13×), Th 21.01. 12:00-13:30
130237 UE 3 ECTS Cultural Studies - Theories of Representation (Stuart Hall) with Examples from Film and Media
Müller-Funk, Th 12:00-13:30 (11×), Th 13:30-15:00 (2×)
Kajander, Tu 16:00-17:30 (13×), Th 15:00-16:30 (15×)
Viilukas, Mo 09:00-10:30 (12×), We 13:30-15:00 (14×)
Viilukas, Th 08.10. 18:00-19:30, Fr 11:00-12:30 (15×), Tu 08:00-09:30 (12×)
Hegedüs, Mo 09.11. 12:00-13:30, We 11.11. 16:30-20:00, Th 12.11. 08:15-10:00
Seidler, Th 13:30-15:00 (15×)
Laakso, Mo 11.01. 12:00-13:30, Tu 12:00-13:30 (3×), We 16:30-18:00 (3×), Th 21.01. 10:30-12:00, Fr 22.01. 13:15-14:45, Mo 25.01. 12:00-15:00, Th 28.01. 16:30-18:00
Seidler, Th 13:30-15:00 (15×)
Blaskó, Mo 16:30-18:00 (9×), Fr 27.11. 16:30-18:00
Köstlbauer, Fr 11:30-13:00 (14×)
Viilukas, Mo 09:00-10:30 (12×), We 13:30-15:00 (14×)
Viilukas, Th 08.10. 18:00-19:30, Fr 11:00-12:30 (15×), Tu 08:00-09:30 (12×)
Laakso, Mo 11.01. 14:00-15:30, Tu 10:00-11:30 (2×), Th 09:00-10:30 (2×)
Bradley, Fr 06.11. 14:00-15:30, Fr 10:30-11:25 (3×), Fr 13:00-16:00 (2×)
Wischmann, Th 11:30-13:00 (16×)
Hegedüs, Mo 09.11. 12:00-13:30, We 11.11. 16:30-20:00, Th 12.11. 08:15-10:00
Viilukas, Mo 09:00-10:30 (12×), We 13:30-15:00 (14×)
Viilukas, Th 08.10. 18:00-19:30, Fr 11:00-12:30 (15×), Tu 08:00-09:30 (12×)
Riese, Fr 09:00-10:30 (15×)
Laakso, Mo 11.01. 12:00-13:30, Tu 12:00-13:30 (3×), We 16:30-18:00 (3×), Th 21.01. 10:30-12:00, Fr 22.01. 13:15-14:45, Mo 25.01. 12:00-15:00, Th 28.01. 16:30-18:00
Riese, Mo 09:00-10:30 (10×)
Bradley, Fr 06.11. 14:00-15:30, Fr 10:30-11:25 (3×), Fr 13:00-16:00 (2×)
Wischmann, Th 11:30-13:00 (16×)
Hegedüs, Mo 09.11. 12:00-13:30, We 11.11. 16:30-20:00, Th 12.11. 08:15-10:00
Viilukas, Mo 09:00-10:30 (12×), We 13:30-15:00 (14×)
Viilukas, Th 08.10. 18:00-19:30, Fr 11:00-12:30 (15×), Tu 08:00-09:30 (12×)
Riese, Fr 09:00-10:30 (15×)
Laakso, Mo 11.01. 12:00-13:30, Tu 12:00-13:30 (3×), We 16:30-18:00 (3×), Th 21.01. 10:30-12:00, Fr 22.01. 13:15-14:45, Mo 25.01. 12:00-15:00, Th 28.01. 16:30-18:00
Riese, Mo 09:00-10:30 (10×)
Kokai, We 10:30-12:00 (10×)
Pesti, Tu 10:30-12:00 (12×), Tu 15.12. 09:00-10:30
Köstlbauer, Fr 09:00-10:30 (12×)
Seidler, We 16:30-18:00 (11×)
Csire, Mo 10:30-13:00 (12×), Th 09:00-11:30 (15×)
130237 UE 3 ECTS Cultural Studies - Theories of Representation (Stuart Hall) with Examples from Film and Media
Müller-Funk, Th 12:00-13:30 (11×), Th 13:30-15:00 (2×)
Laakso, Mo 11.01. 12:00-13:30, Tu 12:00-13:30 (3×), We 16:30-18:00 (3×), Th 21.01. 10:30-12:00, Fr 22.01. 13:15-14:45, Mo 25.01. 12:00-15:00, Th 28.01. 16:30-18:00
Forgacs, Mo 30.11. 17:00-19:00, Tu 01.12. 12:00-14:30, We 02.12. 16:30-19:00, Th 03.12. 16:30-19:00, Fr 04.12. 08:30-11:30, Mo 07.12. 15:30-18:00
Csire, Tu 09:00-11:30 (13×), Th 14:00-16:30 (15×)
Müller-Funk, We 16:45-18:15 (13×)
Havasreti, Tu 11:30-13:00 (13×)
130112 VO 5 ECTS [en] Budapest Underground 1960-1989. - Opposition und Autonomous Cultural Endeavorsin the Kádár Era
Havasreti, We 09:00-10:30 (14×)
130237 UE 3 ECTS Cultural Studies - Theories of Representation (Stuart Hall) with Examples from Film and Media
Müller-Funk, Th 12:00-13:30 (11×), Th 13:30-15:00 (2×)
Forgacs, Mo 30.11. 17:00-19:00, Tu 01.12. 12:00-14:30, We 02.12. 16:30-19:00, Th 03.12. 16:30-19:00, Fr 04.12. 08:30-11:30, Mo 07.12. 15:30-18:00
Seidler, Th 09:00-10:30 (14×)
Csire, Tu 09:00-11:30 (13×), Th 14:00-16:30 (15×)
Hegedüs, Mo 09.11. 12:00-13:30, We 11.11. 16:30-20:00, Th 12.11. 08:15-10:00
Seidler, Th 13:30-15:00 (15×)
130236 KO 4 ECTS Topics in Cultural Studies - Theories of the Narrative in the Context of Cultural Studies
Müller-Funk, We 15:00-16:30 (12×), Mo 09.11. 12:00-15:00, Mo 09.11. 15:30-18:00, Tu 10.11. 16:00-18:00, We 11.11. 12:00-13:30, We 11.11. 16:30-19:00, Th 12.11. 15:00-18:00, Fr 13.11. 13:00-16:00
Csire, Mo 15:00-16:30 (12×), We 10:30-12:00 (14×)
Riese, Mo 09:00-10:30 (10×)
Müller-Funk, We 16:45-18:15 (13×)
Seidler, Th 13:30-15:00 (15×)
Havasreti, Tu 11:30-13:00 (13×)
130112 VO 5 ECTS [en] Budapest Underground 1960-1989. - Opposition und Autonomous Cultural Endeavorsin the Kádár Era
Havasreti, We 09:00-10:30 (14×)
130236 KO 4 ECTS Topics in Cultural Studies - Theories of the Narrative in the Context of Cultural Studies
Müller-Funk, We 15:00-16:30 (12×), Mo 09.11. 12:00-15:00, Mo 09.11. 15:30-18:00, Tu 10.11. 16:00-18:00, We 11.11. 12:00-13:30, We 11.11. 16:30-19:00, Th 12.11. 15:00-18:00, Fr 13.11. 13:00-16:00
Csire, Mo 15:00-16:30 (12×), We 10:30-12:00 (14×)
Seidler, Th 09:00-10:30 (14×)
Müller-Funk, We 16:45-18:15 (13×)
Pesti, Tu 13:00-14:30 (13×)
130110 UE 5 ECTS [en] Budapest Underground 1960-1989. - Opposition and Autonomous Cultural Endeavors in the Kádár Era
Havasreti, We 10:30-12:00 (14×)
Havasreti, Tu 11:30-13:00 (13×)
130112 VO 5 ECTS [en] Budapest Underground 1960-1989. - Opposition und Autonomous Cultural Endeavorsin the Kádár Era
Havasreti, We 09:00-10:30 (14×)
Havasreti, Tu 14:30-16:00 (13×)
Seidler, Th 09:00-10:30 (14×)
Seidler, Th 11:30-13:00 (13×)
Müller-Funk, We 16:45-18:15 (13×)
Pesti, Tu 13:00-14:30 (13×)
130110 UE 5 ECTS [en] Budapest Underground 1960-1989. - Opposition and Autonomous Cultural Endeavors in the Kádár Era
Havasreti, We 10:30-12:00 (14×)
Havasreti, Tu 11:30-13:00 (13×)
130112 VO 5 ECTS [en] Budapest Underground 1960-1989. - Opposition und Autonomous Cultural Endeavorsin the Kádár Era
Havasreti, We 09:00-10:30 (14×)
130236 KO 4 ECTS Topics in Cultural Studies - Theories of the Narrative in the Context of Cultural Studies
Müller-Funk, We 15:00-16:30 (12×), Mo 09.11. 12:00-15:00, Mo 09.11. 15:30-18:00, Tu 10.11. 16:00-18:00, We 11.11. 12:00-13:30, We 11.11. 16:30-19:00, Th 12.11. 15:00-18:00, Fr 13.11. 13:00-16:00
Havasreti, Tu 14:30-16:00 (13×)
Seidler, Th 09:00-10:30 (14×)
Seidler, Th 11:30-13:00 (13×)
Müller-Funk, We 16:45-18:15 (13×)
Pesti, Tu 13:00-14:30 (13×)
Seidler, Th 13:30-15:00 (15×)
130110 UE 5 ECTS [en] Budapest Underground 1960-1989. - Opposition and Autonomous Cultural Endeavors in the Kádár Era
Havasreti, We 10:30-12:00 (14×)
Havasreti, Tu 11:30-13:00 (13×)
130112 VO 5 ECTS [en] Budapest Underground 1960-1989. - Opposition und Autonomous Cultural Endeavorsin the Kádár Era
Havasreti, We 09:00-10:30 (14×)
Havasreti, Tu 14:30-16:00 (13×)
Seidler, Th 09:00-10:30 (14×)
Seidler, Th 11:30-13:00 (13×)
Müller-Funk, Th 10:30-12:00 (13×), We 16.12. 18:30-20:00
Seidler, Th 16:30-18:00 (12×)
Kokai, We 10:30-12:00 (10×)
Pesti, Tu 10:30-12:00 (12×), Tu 15.12. 09:00-10:30
Köstlbauer, Fr 09:00-10:30 (12×)
Forgacs, Mo 30.11. 17:00-19:00, Tu 01.12. 12:00-14:30, We 02.12. 16:30-19:00, Th 03.12. 16:30-19:00, Fr 04.12. 08:30-11:30, Mo 07.12. 15:30-18:00
Seidler, We 16:30-18:00 (11×)
Csire, Tu 09:00-11:30 (13×), Th 14:00-16:30 (15×)
Steiger-Senesi, Fr 16:00-19:00 (2×), Sa 09:00-12:00 (2×), Sa 23.01. 09:00-13:30
Steiger-Senesi, Fr 06.11. 16:00-19:00
Havasreti, Tu 11:30-13:00 (13×)
130112 VO 5 ECTS [en] Budapest Underground 1960-1989. - Opposition und Autonomous Cultural Endeavorsin the Kádár Era
Havasreti, We 09:00-10:30 (14×)
Müller-Funk, Th 10:30-12:00 (13×), We 16.12. 18:30-20:00
130236 KO 4 ECTS Topics in Cultural Studies - Theories of the Narrative in the Context of Cultural Studies
Müller-Funk, We 15:00-16:30 (12×), Mo 09.11. 12:00-15:00, Mo 09.11. 15:30-18:00, Tu 10.11. 16:00-18:00, We 11.11. 12:00-13:30, We 11.11. 16:30-19:00, Th 12.11. 15:00-18:00, Fr 13.11. 13:00-16:00
130237 UE 3 ECTS Cultural Studies - Theories of Representation (Stuart Hall) with Examples from Film and Media
Müller-Funk, Th 12:00-13:30 (11×), Th 13:30-15:00 (2×)
Csire, Mo 15:00-16:30 (12×), We 10:30-12:00 (14×)
Laakso, Mo 11.01. 14:00-15:30, Tu 10:00-11:30 (2×), Th 09:00-10:30 (2×)
Riese, Mo 09:00-10:30 (10×)
Seidler, Th 09:00-10:30 (14×)
Seidler, Th 11:30-13:00 (13×)
Seidler, Th 16:30-18:00 (12×)
Kajander, Tu 09:00-10:30 (10×)
Kajander, We 09:00-10:30 (12×)
Köstlbauer, Fr 11:30-13:00 (14×)
Kokai, We 10:30-12:00 (10×)
Pesti, Tu 10:30-12:00 (12×), Tu 15.12. 09:00-10:30
Blaskó, Mo 16:30-18:00 (9×), Fr 27.11. 16:30-18:00
Köstlbauer, Fr 09:00-10:30 (12×)
Last modified: We 13.06.2018 00:39
Lehramtsstudium Unterrichtsfach Ungarischam Freitag, 02.10.2015 von 10:00 Uhr bis 11:30 Uhr, HS 1, 1. Stock, Spitalgasse 2-4/Hof 7, AAKH, 1090 Wien.Anwesenheit unbedingt erforderlich! Eine Anmeldung zur Informationsveranstaltung ist nicht nötig.WICHTIG: Informationen zur Zulassung und zur Studieneingangs- und Orientierungsphase (StEOP) finden Sie hier: http://finno-ugristik.univie.ac.at/studium-spl/neu-steop-und-die-neuerungen-bei-der-zulassung/Die Online Anmeldung über das U:SPACE zu den Lehrveranstaltungen der Finno-Ugristik ist von 07.09. bis 15.10.2015 möglich. Die Abmeldung von den prüfungsimmanenten Lehrveranstaltungen ist bis 31.10.2015 und für die nicht prüfungsimmanenten Lehrveranstaltungen bis 30.11.2015 möglich.