Universität Wien FIND

48.01. Bachelor Degree Programme in Slavonic Studies (Version 2011)

Curriculum für das Bachelorstudium Slawistik (Version 2011):
http://senat.univie.ac.at/fileadmin/user_upload/senat/Konsolidierte_Curricula/Bachelors/BA_Slawistik.pdf
Weitere Informationen zum Bachelorstudium Slawistik finden Sie auf der Homepage des Instituts für Slawistik:
http://slawistik.univie.ac.at/studium/curricula/bachelorstudium-2011/

Oleinikova, Tu 13:15-14:45 (15×), We 15:00-16:30 (16×), Mo 16:45-18:15 (14×)
1 Akrap, We 16:45-18:15 (16×), Fr 08:00-09:30 (14×), Mo 16:45-18:15 (14×), We 18:30-20:00 (2×)
2 Roncevic, We 15:00-16:30 (16×), Th 15:00-16:30 (14×), Mo 15:00-16:30 (14×)
Wambach, We 13:15-14:45 (16×), Fr 11:30-13:00 (14×), Mo 11:30-13:00 (14×)
1 Sailer, Tu 09:45-11:15 (15×), Th 09:45-11:15 (14×), Mo 09:45-11:15 (14×)
2 Sailer, Tu 11:30-13:00 (15×), Th 11:30-13:00 (13×), Mo 11:30-13:00 (14×)
3 Liaunigg, Tu 09:45-11:15 (15×), Th 11:30-13:00 (14×), Fr 09:45-11:15 (14×)
4 Cavic-Podgornik, Tu 08:00-09:30 (15×), Th 09:45-11:15 (14×), Mo 09:45-11:15 (14×)
5 Zinkevich, We 15:00-16:30 (16×), Th 15:00-16:30 (14×), Mo 15:00-16:30 (14×)
6 Herndlhofer, We 13:15-14:45 (16×), Th 13:15-14:45 (14×), Mo 11:30-13:00 (14×)
Jenko, We 08:00-09:30 (16×), Fr 08:00-09:30 (14×), Mo 08:00-09:30 (14×)
Madelska, Tu 09:45-11:15 (15×), Th 09:45-11:15 (14×), Mo 10:00-12:00 (14×)
Sodeyfi, Tu 09:45-11:15 (15×), Th 09:45-11:15 (14×), Fr 08:00-09:30 (14×)
Olentchouk, Th 11:30-13:00 (14×), Fr 11:30-13:00 (14×), Mo 13:15-14:45 (14×)
1 Cavic-Podgornik, Th 08:00-09:30 (14×), Mo 09:45-11:15 (14×)
2 Sailer, We 13:15-14:45 (16×), Fr 11:30-13:00 (14×)
3 Sailer, We 09:45-11:15 (16×), Fr 09:45-11:15 (14×)
4 Liaunigg, Tu 08:00-09:30 (15×), Th 08:00-09:30 (14×)
Wambach, Fr 09:45-11:15 (14×), Mo 09:45-11:15 (14×)
Sodeyfi, Tu 13:15-14:45 (15×), Fr 09:45-11:15 (14×)
Madelska, Th 11:30-13:00 (14×), Mo 12:00-14:00 (14×)
Olentchouk, Tu 13:15-14:45 (15×), Fr 09:45-11:15 (14×)
Jenko, Th 09:45-11:15 (14×), Mo 13:15-14:45 (14×)
1 Ilic Markovic, Tu 13:15-14:45 (15×), Th 13:15-14:45 (14×)
2 Oreskovic, We 16:45-18:15 (16×), Fr 16:45-18:15 (14×)
Oleinikova, Tu 16:45-18:15 (15×), We 16:45-18:15 (16×)
480006 KO 4 ECTS Typology of the Slavic languages with special regard to Bulgarian - Colloquium on Linguistics
Fuchsbauer, Mo 13:15-14:45 (14×)
480046 KO 4 ECTS Language and Culture - Colloquium on Polish Linguistics
Chojnowski, Mo 16:45-18:15 (14×)
480049 KO 4 ECTS Language change and linguistic typology - Colloquium on Russian Linguistics
Ackermann, Mo 11:30-13:00 (14×)
480050 KO 4 ECTS Phraseology as a modern field of research - Colloquium on Russian Linguistics
Kirschbaum, We 09:45-11:15 (16×)
480051 KO 4 ECTS Phonology - morphology - syntax - Colloquium on Russian Linguistics
Reinhart, We 09:45-11:15 (16×)
480079 KO 4 ECTS Word formation - Colloquium on Bosnian/Croatian/Serbian Linguistics
Kinda-Berlakovich, Th 16:45-18:15 (14×)
480083 KO 4 ECTS The language of war reporting and literature in World War I - Colloquium on Linguistics: Bosnian/Croatian/Serbian
Ilic Markovic, Tu 15:00-16:30 (15×)
480100 KO 4 ECTS Comparative Slovak and Czech Nominal Morphology - Colloquium on Slovak and Czech Linguistics
Newerkla, Tu 08:00-09:30 (15×)
480161 KO 4 ECTS Development of the East Slavonic Languages in the 20th century - Colloquium on Russian and Ukrainian Linguistics
Zinkevich, Tu 16:45-18:15 (15×)
480042 KO 4 ECTS Images of women and women's roles in the newer Bulgarian literature - Colloquium on Bulgarian Literature
Lipcheva-Prandzheva, We 09:45-11:15 (16×)
Poljakov, Th 11:30-13:00 (12×)
Biti, Tu 11:30-13:00 (13×)
Doschek, Th 16:45-18:15 (11×)
Zand, We 09:45-11:15 (13×), We 11:30-13:00 (3×)
Omar Hargasova, Mo 15:00-16:30 (14×)
Simonek, Tu 09:45-11:15 (15×)
Lipcheva-Prandzheva, We 13:15-14:45 (15×)
Blazic, Fr 09:45-11:15 (14×)
480063 KO 4 ECTS Plays by Anton Chekhov - Colloquium on Russian Literature
Kisielowa, Fr 11:30-13:00 (14×)
480064 KO 4 ECTS "Holy Rus" in the Russian literature - Colloquium on Russian Literature
Legkikh, We 16:45-18:15 (16×)
480065 KO 4 ECTS Siberia in Russian Literature of the 19th-21st Centuries - Colloquium on Russian Literature
Michalowska, We 08:00-09:30 (16×)
480069 KO 4 ECTS The tradition of the idyll/sielanka in Polish literature - Colloquium on Polish Literature
Woldan, Tu 16:45-18:15 (15×)
480086 KO 4 ECTS Russian and Ukrainian Poetry (19th Century) - Colloquium on Russian and Ukrainian Literature
Simonek, Tu 11:30-13:00 (15×)
480088 KO 4 ECTS The Romantic Love Discourse in Bosnian, Croatian and Serbian Literature - Colloquium on Bosnian/Croatian/Serbian Literature
Katusic, Fr 15:00-16:30 (14×)
480152 KO 4 ECTS 20th-century crises in Czech and Slovak novels - Colloquium on Czech and Slovak Literature
Sedlak, Mo 16:45-18:15 (14×)
480158 KO 4 ECTS Creative Writing and SSKJ / Dictionary of Standard Slovene Language 2 - Colloquium on Slovene Literature
Blazic, Th 18:30-20:00 (14×)
Olentchouk, Mo 11:30-13:00 (14×)
Omar Hargasova, Mo 13:15-14:45 (14×)
Zinkevich, Tu 15:00-16:30 (15×)
Sitzmann, Mo 15:00-16:30 (14×)
Sedlak, Fr 13:15-14:45 (14×)
Chojnowski, Mo 15:00-16:30 (14×)
Kinda-Berlakovich, Mo 13:15-14:45 (13×)
Blazic, Th 16:45-18:15 (13×)
1 Kinda-Berlakovich, Mo 11:30-13:00 (14×)
2 Ilic Markovic, We 15:00-16:30 (16×)
1 Zinkevich, Th 16:45-18:15 (14×)
2 Kisielowa, Fr 08:00-09:30 (14×)
3 Ackermann, Mo 09:45-11:15 (14×)
4 Korina, Fr 11:30-13:00 (14×), We 15.06. 11:30-13:00, We 15.06. 13:15-14:45
Omar Hargasova, We 08:00-09:30 (16×)
Sedlak, Mo 13:15-14:45 (14×)
Madelska, Mo 14:00-16:00 (14×)
Olentchouk, Tu 15:00-16:30 (15×)
Jenko, Th 08:00-09:30 (14×)
Lipcheva-Prandzheva, Th 13:15-14:45 (14×)
Rimac, Tu 08:00-09:30 (15×), Th 08:00-09:30 (14×), Mo 08:00-09:30 (14×)
Sitzmann, Mo 15:00-16:30 (14×)
Sedlak, Fr 13:15-14:45 (14×)
Chojnowski, Mo 15:00-16:30 (14×)
Kinda-Berlakovich, Mo 13:15-14:45 (13×)
Blazic, Th 16:45-18:15 (13×)
Poljakov, Th 11:30-13:00 (12×)
Biti, Tu 11:30-13:00 (13×)
Doschek, Th 16:45-18:15 (11×)
Zand, We 09:45-11:15 (13×), We 11:30-13:00 (3×)
Omar Hargasova, Mo 15:00-16:30 (14×)
Simonek, Tu 09:45-11:15 (15×)
Lipcheva-Prandzheva, We 13:15-14:45 (15×)
Blazic, Fr 09:45-11:15 (14×)
Cavic-Podgornik, Tu 11:30-13:00 (15×), Fr 08:00-09:30 (14×), Mo 08:00-09:30 (14×)
Veselska, Tu 18:30-20:00 (15×), We 18:30-20:00 (16×), Th 18:30-20:00 (14×)
Fuchsbauer, Mo 09:45-11:15 (13×)
Bobkova, We 16:45-20:00 (4×)
1 Kinda-Berlakovich, Mo 11:30-13:00 (14×)
2 Ilic Markovic, We 15:00-16:30 (16×)
1 Zinkevich, Th 16:45-18:15 (14×)
2 Kisielowa, Fr 08:00-09:30 (14×)
3 Ackermann, Mo 09:45-11:15 (14×)
4 Korina, Fr 11:30-13:00 (14×), We 15.06. 11:30-13:00, We 15.06. 13:15-14:45
Omar Hargasova, We 08:00-09:30 (16×)
Sedlak, Mo 13:15-14:45 (14×)
Madelska, Mo 14:00-16:00 (14×)
Olentchouk, Tu 15:00-16:30 (15×)
Jenko, Th 08:00-09:30 (14×)
Reinhart, Tu 15:00-16:30 (14×)
Lipcheva-Prandzheva, Th 13:15-14:45 (14×)
Sitzmann, Mo 15:00-16:30 (14×)
480047 KO 4 ECTS Oral poetry in the slavic early Middle Ages - Colloquium
Doschek, Tu 15:00-16:30 (14×)
Poljakov, Th 11:30-13:00 (12×)
Biti, Tu 11:30-13:00 (13×)
Doschek, Th 16:45-18:15 (11×)
Zand, We 09:45-11:15 (13×), We 11:30-13:00 (3×)
Omar Hargasova, Mo 15:00-16:30 (14×)
Simonek, Tu 09:45-11:15 (15×)
Lipcheva-Prandzheva, We 13:15-14:45 (15×)
Blazic, Fr 09:45-11:15 (14×)
Kelih, Mo 11:30-13:00 (14×)
Kumpl, Tu 16:45-18:15 (15×)
Kretschmer, Th 15:00-16:30 (12×), We 08.06. 11:30-13:00
Holzer, Th 15:00-16:30 (14×)
Moser, Tu 16:45-18:15 (15×)
Newerkla, Tu 09:45-11:15 (15×)
480096 UE 4 ECTS Structural course Czech - Grammatical aspect and style
Sedlak, Fr 15:00-16:30 (14×)
480101 KO 4 ECTS Structure Course: Burgenland Croatian - Colloquium
Kinda-Berlakovich, We 08:00-09:30 (16×)
Vykypelova, Fr 11:30-13:00 (14×)
480139 KO 4 ECTS Gender in Slavic cultures
Mihurko Poniz, Mo 15:00-18:15 (7×)
Kuzmich, We 13:15-14:45 (16×)
Holzer, We 16:45-18:15 (16×)
480150 KO 4 ECTS Selected topics in Slavic Etymology - Colloquium
Villnow Komarkova, Fr 13:15-14:45 (14×)
Sippl, Fr 08:00-09:30 (13×), Fr 24.06. 16:30-18:00
480082 SE 10 ECTS Russian and Ukrainian from a historical perspective - B.A. Seminar on Linguistics
Moser, Mo 13:15-14:45 (14×)
480144 SE 10 ECTS Slavic verbal system - BA Seminar on Linguistics
Kretschmer, Th 09:45-11:15 (14×), We 29.06. 11:30-13:00
480085 SE 10 ECTS The Russian-French Cultural Ties in the 19th - 20th Centuries - B.A. Seminar on Literature
Poljakov, Fr 09:45-11:15 (14×)
480089 SE 10 ECTS Romantics in Czech, Slovak and Polish literature: common features - B.A. Seminar on Literature
Woldan, Tu 13:15-14:45 (15×)
Blazic, Fr 08:00-09:30 (14×)
480092 SE 10 ECTS The formation and transformation of the Bulgarian literary canon - B.A. Seminar on Literature
Lipcheva-Prandzheva, Th 15:00-16:30 (13×)
480130 SE 10 ECTS Russian and Ukrainian Poetry (20th Century) - B.A. Seminar on Literature
Simonek, Th 13:15-14:45 (14×)

Last modified: We 13.06.2018 00:40