3.03. Extension Curricula
Meissel, Tu 16:30-19:30 (12×)
Hammer, We 12.10. 14:00-15:00, We 14:00-17:00 (6×), We 30.11. 14:00-16:30, We 08.03. 14:00-15:30
Steinböck, Fr 09:00-12:00 (5×), Mo 14.11. 09:00-12:00
Nitsch, Tu 11:00-12:30 (12×)
Dunkel, We 17:00-20:00 (8×)
Mitschka, Tu 18:00-20:00 (6×), Th 03.11. 18:00-20:00, Fr 04.11. 18:00-20:00
Tipold, Tu 16:30-18:30 (12×)
Dunkel, We 17:00-20:00 (8×)
Panosch, Mo 10.10. 17:00-19:00, Mo 07.11. 13:00-19:00, Mo 14.11. 12:00-20:00, Tu 15.11. 16:00-20:00
030012 KU 3 ECTS Introduction to Tort Law - With aspects of comparative law; also for students from other faculties
Konrad-Langer, Th 15.12. 14:00-16:00, Mo 17:00-20:00 (2×), Tu 17:00-20:00 (2×), We 17:00-20:00 (2×)
Tichy, We 17:15-18:00 (8×), We 07.12. 16:00-18:00, We 14.12. 17:15-19:00
Wittich, We 12:00-13:30 (10×)
Vec, We 16:00-17:30 (10×)
Pirnat
030227 SE 4 ECTS Indigenous Legal Studies: The Arctic region - auch für DiplomandInnen und DissertantInnen
Kuppe, Mo 10.10. 16:30-18:00, Mo 14.11. 16:00-18:00, Th 15.12. 09:00-17:00, Fr 16.12. 09:00-11:00, Fr 16.12. 11:00-19:00
Kriebaum, Th 15:00-16:30 (10×), Th 27.10. 15:00-18:00
Martino, Mo 09.01. 16:00-19:00, Tu 10.01. 16:00-19:00, We 11.01. 16:00-19:00, Th 12.01. 16:00-19:00, Fr 13.01. 09:00-18:00
030263 KU 4 ECTS [en] From the protection of persecuted co-religionist to the protection of universal human rights - Theory and practice of humanitarian interventions in historcial perspective
Wendehorst, Th 13:15-14:45 (11×), Th 23.02. 11:00-13:00
Azizi, Mo 07.11. 09:00-12:30, Mo 07.11. 14:00-19:00, Tu 08.11. 09:00-12:30, Tu 08.11. 14:00-19:00, We 09.11. 09:00-12:30, We 09.11. 14:00-19:00, Th 10.11. 09:00-12:30, Th 10.11. 14:00-19:00, Fr 11.11. 09:00-12:30, Fr 11.11. 14:00-16:00, Tu 22.11. 14:00-16:00
Nitsch, Tu 11:00-12:30 (12×)
030012 KU 3 ECTS Introduction to Tort Law - With aspects of comparative law; also for students from other faculties
Konrad-Langer, Th 15.12. 14:00-16:00, Mo 17:00-20:00 (2×), Tu 17:00-20:00 (2×), We 17:00-20:00 (2×)
030019 KU 3 ECTS Unmarried Couples and their legal problems - als Schauplatz des Geschlechterverhältnisses
Meissel
Zib, Mo 16.01. 16:00-20:30, Tu 24.01. 15:30-16:30
Wladasch, Tu 08.11. 13:00-18:00, We 09.11. 09:00-14:00, Th 15.12. 16:00-17:30
Eichinger, Fr 02.12. 09:30-18:30, Tu 06.12. 09:30-18:30, Mo 12.12. 17:00-18:30
Welser, Mo 17.10. 16:00-17:00, Mo 14:30-15:30 (11×)
Scheiber, We 12.10. 09:00-12:00, We 09:00-11:30 (5×)
Perner, Mo 17:00-19:00 (11×)
Hammer, We 12.10. 14:00-15:00, We 14:00-17:00 (6×), We 30.11. 14:00-16:30, We 08.03. 14:00-15:30
Hammer, We 12.10. 15:00-16:00
030010 SE 3 ECTS [de en] "Judeities". Legal, political, social and cultural history of the jews in the modern period
Wendehorst, Th 19:15-20:45 (11×)
030019 KU 3 ECTS Unmarried Couples and their legal problems - als Schauplatz des Geschlechterverhältnisses
Meissel
030021 KU 3 ECTS Course Retrocedent Constitutional History 20th century - (vertiefende Lehrveranstaltung gem. § 21 (3) Stp)
Kohl, Tu 10:30-12:00 (12×), Tu 21.03. 12:00-13:30
Wladasch, Th 14:00-18:00 (2×), We 14.12. 09:00-13:00, We 18.01. 09:30-13:30, Th 19.01. 09:30-13:30, Tu 24.01. 15:00-16:30
Wladasch, Tu 08.11. 13:00-18:00, We 09.11. 09:00-14:00, Th 15.12. 16:00-17:30
Schima, Mo 15:00-16:30 (12×), Mo 16.01. 18:00-19:30
Eichinger, Fr 02.12. 09:30-18:30, Tu 06.12. 09:30-18:30, Mo 12.12. 17:00-18:30
Vec, We 16:00-17:30 (10×)
Gruber-Risak
030263 KU 4 ECTS [en] From the protection of persecuted co-religionist to the protection of universal human rights - Theory and practice of humanitarian interventions in historcial perspective
Wendehorst, Th 13:15-14:45 (11×), Th 23.02. 11:00-13:00
Cappelletti
030373 VO 3 ECTS Work in Progress: Reports on act. fields of research in legal & constitut.hist. at Vienna Law Fac.
Olechowski, Th 18:00-19:30 (11×), Fr 02.12. 09:00-10:00
Scheiber, We 12.10. 09:00-12:00, We 09:00-11:30 (5×)
Vec, We 12.10. 14:00-16:00, We 14.12. 12:30-14:00
030396 KU 3 ECTS Law on Culture I - Constitutional & European Foundations, Law and Sponsorship and Subventions, Law on Organisational Structure
Wieshaider, Th 16:00-18:00 (8×)
Mazal, We 01.02. 09:00-17:00, Th 02.02. 09:00-17:00
Neschwara, Fr 09:00-12:30 (5×), Th 02.02. 09:00-11:00
030510 VO 3 ECTS [en] Comparative Imperial History: - Imperial Management from the Holy Roman Empire and other "Old Empires" to the United States of America and the European Union
Wendehorst, Th 08:30-10:00 (11×)
Eder, Fr 02.12. 16:00-18:00, Fr 17:00-20:00 (3×)
Schima, Th 14:30-16:00 (11×), Fr 10.03. 14:00-15:00
Wendehorst, Th 15:15-16:45 (11×)
030673 KU 3 ECTS Famous church processes during the Middle Ages - vertiefende Lehrveranstaltung gem. § 21 (3) Stp
Schima, Tu 13:00-14:30 (12×)
Tipold, Tu 16:30-18:30 (12×)
Grafl
Gratz, We 18:00-21:00 (6×)
Tipold, Mo 15:00-16:00 (13×)
Schanda, Sa 09:00-17:00 (2×), Sa 03.12. 09:00-11:00
Stempkowski, Mo 11:00-12:30 (3×), Th 10.11. 11:00-12:30, We 16.11. 13:00-15:00
Grafl
Pirnat
Beclin, Fr 14:00-15:30 (11×), Tu 25.10. 15:00-16:30, Fr 09.12. 10:00-11:30
Stricker, Tu 17:00-18:00 (12×)
Girod-Frais
Scheiber, We 12.10. 09:00-12:00, We 09:00-11:30 (5×)
Hammerschick
Grafl, Mo 13:00-14:30 (12×), Mo 23.01. 13:00-15:00
Steinböck, Fr 09:00-12:00 (5×), Mo 14.11. 09:00-12:00
Steinböck, Tu 15.11. 09:00-12:00, Tu 15.11. 13:00-16:00, We 16.11. 09:00-12:00
Strejcek, We 17:00-19:00 (10×)
Schima, Mo 15:00-16:30 (12×), Mo 16.01. 18:00-19:30
Tichy, We 17:15-18:00 (8×), We 07.12. 16:00-18:00, We 14.12. 17:15-19:00
Martino, Mo 09.01. 16:00-19:00, Tu 10.01. 16:00-19:00, We 11.01. 16:00-19:00, Th 12.01. 16:00-19:00, Fr 13.01. 09:00-18:00
Scheiber, We 12.10. 09:00-12:00, We 09:00-11:30 (5×)
030396 KU 3 ECTS Law on Culture I - Constitutional & European Foundations, Law and Sponsorship and Subventions, Law on Organisational Structure
Wieshaider, Th 16:00-18:00 (8×)
Last modified: We 13.06.2018 00:40