Diploma Pharmacy (449 [2] - Version 2011) - discontinued
(GZ.52.355/11-VII/D/2/2002, ab WS 02/03)
Kamptner, Mo 08:00-13:00 (2×), Tu 08:00-13:00 (2×), We 08:00-13:00 (2×), Th 08:00-13:00 (2×), Fr 08:00-13:00 (2×)
EXAM History of Pharmacy
Viernstein, Mo 15:00-16:30 (5×), Fr 08:00-09:30 (5×), Fr 09:45-11:15 (5×), Tu 27.02. 15:00-16:30, Tu 27.02. 16:45-18:15
Saukel, We 09:45-11:15 (8×), Th 11:30-13:00 (6×), Tu 09:45-11:15 (5×), Tu 11:30-13:00 (5×), Tu 17.10. 20:15-21:30
Kratzel, Tu 09:45-11:15 (4×), Tu 11:30-13:00 (4×), Tu 20:15-21:30 (8×), Th 20:15-21:30 (7×), Mo 08:00-14:45 (5×), We 25.10. 09:45-11:15
Schafler, Tu 09:45-11:15 (3×), We 09:45-11:15 (4×), Tu 12.12. 11:30-13:00, Th 11:30-13:00 (4×)
Ecker, Mo 15:00-16:30 (3×), Fr 19.01. 08:00-09:30, Fr 19.01. 09:45-11:15, Mo 29.01. 16:45-20:00
Urban, Mo 11:30-13:00 (4×), Mo 15:00-16:30 (7×), Fr 08:00-09:30 (5×), Fr 09:45-11:15 (5×)
Wackerlig, Tu 20:15-21:30 (3×), Th 20:15-21:30 (5×), We 13.12. 09:45-11:15, Tu 11:30-13:00 (2×)
Kratzel, We 04.10. 08:00-09:30, We 04.10. 13:15-14:45, Fr 06.10. 13:15-14:45, Mo 23.10. 11:30-14:45
Wackerlig, Mo 09:45-11:15 (2×), Tu 09:45-11:15 (3×), Mo 16:45-18:15 (4×), We 09:45-11:15 (2×)
Jäger, Mo 25.09. 09:45-13:00
EXAM COMM Methods of Separation and Analysis of Organic Drugs including Bioanalytical Methods - BA23 - BA12
Ecker, We 16:45-20:00 (6×), Th 16:45-20:00 (6×)
Ecker, We 16:45-20:00 (2×), Th 16:45-20:00 (2×)
Spreitzer
Holzer, Mo 09:45-11:15 (3×), Tu 09:45-11:15 (3×), We 09:45-11:15 (3×), Th 09:45-11:15 (3×), Fr 09:45-11:15 (3×), Tu 31.10. 11:30-13:00
Dirsch, Mo 16:45-18:15 (15×), Tu 16:45-18:15 (15×), We 16:45-18:15 (14×)
Zotchev, Th 08:00-09:30 (12×), Tu 08:00-09:30 (2×)
Dornetshuber-Fleiss, We 16:45-18:15 (14×), Th 14.12. 16:45-18:15
Hering, Mo 16.10. 08:00-09:30, Tu 17.10. 08:00-09:30, We 18.10. 08:00-09:30, We 06.12. 13:15-14:45
321023 VO 5 ECTS Methods of Separation and Analysis of Org. Drugs incl. Bioanalytical Methods - BA12
Haider, Mo 11:30-13:00 (6×), Tu 11:30-13:00 (5×), We 11:30-13:00 (5×), Th 11:30-13:00 (5×), Fr 11:30-13:00 (3×)
Erker, Fr 03.11. 09:45-11:15, Fr 03.11. 15:00-16:30, Mo 13.11. 13:15-16:30, Tu 14.11. 11:30-14:45, Fr 17.11. 13:15-16:30, Tu 28.11. 13:15-16:30
Ogris, Fr 09:45-11:15 (2×), Mo 09:45-11:15 (2×), Tu 09:45-11:15 (2×), We 09:45-11:15 (2×), Th 09:45-11:15 (2×)
Ogris, Mo 08.01. 13:15-14:45, Mo 08.01. 15:00-16:30, Mo 08.01. 16:45-18:15, Tu 09.01. 15:00-16:30, Tu 09.01. 16:45-18:15
Urban, Tu 16:45-18:15 (15×), We 16:45-18:15 (14×), Fr 16:45-18:15 (13×)
Viernstein, Mo 09:45-11:15 (9×), Tu 09:45-11:15 (9×), We 09:45-11:15 (8×), Fr 09:45-11:15 (8×), Th 09:45-11:15 (7×)
Studenik, Mo 30.10. 18:30-20:00
Gabor, Mo 09:45-11:15 (2×), Tu 09:45-11:15 (2×), We 09:45-11:15 (2×), Th 09:45-11:15 (2×), Fr 09:45-11:15 (2×), Mo 09.10. 11:30-13:00, Tu 10.10. 11:30-13:00, We 11.10. 11:30-13:00, Th 12.10. 11:30-13:00, Fr 13.10. 11:30-13:00
Gabor
Krenn, Mo 13:15-14:45 (3×), Tu 13:15-14:45 (3×), We 13:15-14:45 (3×), Th 13:15-14:45 (3×), Fr 13:15-14:45 (3×), Th 09:45-11:15 (2×), Fr 09:45-11:15 (2×), Mo 09:45-11:15 (2×), Tu 21.11. 09:45-11:15
Glasl-Tazreiter
Spreitzer
Hering
Ogris
Studenik
321134 PR 6 ECTS Production and Quality Control in Pharmaceutical Technology - BA34 - B18 - (3 Kurse)
Gabor
Glasl-Tazreiter
322001 VO 10 ECTS (Bio)pharma. with Effect on Metabolic Imbalances & Impaired Organ- and System Functions - M1
Lemmens, Mo 08:00-09:30 (8×), Tu 08:00-09:30 (8×), We 08:00-09:30 (6×), Th 08:00-09:30 (5×), Fr 08:00-09:30 (7×)
322002 VO 10 ECTS Antiinfectives, Antineoplastic Drugs & (Bio)pharma. with Effect on the Immune System - M2
Dirsch, We 08:00-09:30 (8×), Th 08:00-09:30 (7×), Fr 08:00-09:30 (6×), Mo 08:00-09:30 (7×), Tu 08:00-09:30 (7×)
Valenta, Mo 11:30-13:00 (2×), Tu 11:30-13:00 (2×), We 11:30-13:00 (2×), Th 11:30-13:00 (2×), Fr 11:30-13:00 (2×), Mo 09.10. 09:45-11:15, Tu 10.10. 09:45-11:15, We 11.10. 09:45-11:15, Th 12.10. 09:45-11:15, Fr 13.10. 09:45-11:15
Valenta
Reznicek
Hering, Mo 02.10. 08:00-09:30, Mo 02.10. 16:45-20:00, Tu 03.10. 08:00-09:30, Tu 13:15-14:45 (2×), Th 05.10. 08:00-09:30, We 18.10. 11:30-13:00, Tu 31.10. 09:45-11:15
Lemmens, Tu 30.01. 11:30-13:00
Valenta
Reznicek
Lemmens
321031 PR 6 ECTS Biochemical Methods and Advanced Pharmaceutial - Chemical Techniques - B17 - (6 Kurse)
Ogris, Fr 03.11. 13:15-14:45, Mo 06.11. 15:00-16:30, Th 11.01. 13:15-16:30, Fr 12.01. 13:15-16:30
321131 PR 6 ECTS Biochemical Methods and Advanced Pharmaceutial - Chemical Techniques - B17 - (6 Kurse)
Ogris
Weinzinger, Th 16:45-18:15 (3×), Th 30.11. 15:00-16:30, Tu 16:45-18:15 (2×)
Kamyar, Tu 16:45-20:00 (16×), Tu 13:15-16:30 (2×)
Jäger, Th 15:00-16:30 (2×), Fr 15:00-16:30 (2×), Mo 16.10. 15:00-16:30, Tu 17.10. 15:00-16:30, We 18.10. 15:00-16:30
Czejka, Tu 15:00-16:30 (2×), We 15:00-16:30 (2×), Th 05.10. 15:00-16:30, Fr 06.10. 15:00-16:30, Mo 09.10. 15:00-16:30
Czejka
Vögele, Th 08:00-09:30 (8×)
Czejka
Stöger
Studenik
Rollinger
Urban, Th 16:45-20:00 (12×)
Hering
Langer
Viernstein
Hering
Viernstein
Viernstein
Langer
Hering
Dirsch
Czejka
Viernstein
Haider, We 16:45-18:15 (5×), We 18:30-20:00 (3×)
Glasl-Tazreiter
Pace, We 17:00-19:00 (3×), We 17.01. 18:00-19:00
Dirsch
Studenik
Hoffmann
Saukel
Rollinger
Dirsch
Dirsch
Urban, Th 16:45-20:00 (12×)
Mitterhauser
Hering
Spreitzer
Pace, We 17:00-19:00 (6×), We 08.11. 18:00-19:00
Urban
Kamptner, Mo 08:00-13:00 (2×), Tu 08:00-13:00 (2×), We 08:00-13:00 (2×), Th 08:00-13:00 (2×), Fr 08:00-13:00 (2×)
Studenik, Tu 10.10. 18:30-21:30, Tu 28.11. 18:30-20:00, Mo 04.12. 13:15-14:45, We 06.12. 11:30-13:00
Czejka
Viernstein
Dirsch
Jäger, Tu 15:00-16:30 (6×), Th 15:00-16:30 (5×)
Kamyar
Kamyar
Czejka, Tu 15:00-16:30 (4×), Th 15:00-16:30 (3×), We 24.01. 15:00-16:30
322050 VU 1 ECTS Strategies in structural Clarification from pharmaceutical- and natural Substance with NMR - M14
Urban, Th 10:00-11:00 (12×)
Gehrig, We 10:30-12:15 (8×)
Winkler, Mo 16:30-18:00 (7×)
Krenn, Mo 13:15-15:30 (4×), We 13:15-15:30 (4×), Fr 13:15-15:30 (3×)
Reznicek
Glasl-Tazreiter, Th 16:45-18:15 (8×), Th 18:30-20:00 (2×)
Wawrosch
Zotchev
322066 VO 1 ECTS Herbal Medicines - Therapeutic concepts - M14 - Traditional Chinese Medicine to Bachflowers: herbal medicines in different therapeutic concepts
Länger
Stöger
Wirth
Gabor
Gabor
Valenta, Th 09:45-11:15 (2×), Fr 09:45-11:15 (2×), Mo 09:45-11:15 (2×), Tu 23.01. 09:45-11:15, We 24.01. 09:45-11:15
322075 VU 1 ECTS Selected Chapters of Pharmaceutical Technology and Biopharmaceutics - MA8 - M7 - (2 Kurse)
Valenta
Klang
Weinzinger
Weinzinger
Turecek
Last modified: Tu 12.06.2018 13:33