Bachelor Mathematics (621 [3] - Version 2014)
Fischer, Mo 08:00-09:30 (6×), Tu 08:00-09:30 (5×), Tu 09:45-11:15 (5×), Th 08:00-09:30 (3×), Th 09:45-11:15 (3×), Tu 07.11. 08:00-09:05, Fr 24.11. 08:00-19:00
Gr. 1 Ammann-Silvaggio, Tu 13:15-14:45 (10×) Gr. 2 Ammann-Silvaggio, Tu 15:00-16:30 (10×) Gr. 3 Ammann-Silvaggio, We 11.10. 11:30-13:00, We 15:00-16:30 (9×) Gr. 4 Ammann-Silvaggio, We 16:45-18:15 (9×)
Bot, Tu 09:10-11:15 (10×), Mo 08:00-09:30 (9×)
Gr. 1 Bot, Mo 13:15-14:45 (15×) Gr. 2 Constantin, Th 13:15-14:45 (12×) Gr. 3 Huyer, Fr 09:45-11:15 (13×) Gr. 4 [en] Davoli, Th 15:00-16:30 (12×) Gr. 5 Hofbauer, Mo 15:00-16:30 (15×) Gr. 6 Bruin, We 11:30-13:00 (14×)
Schichl, Th 08:00-11:15 (9×), Tu 08:00-09:05 (9×)
Gr. 1 Auinger, Tu 11:30-13:00 (14×) Gr. 2 Auinger, Mo 15:00-16:30 (14×) Gr. 3 Fulmek, Mo 09:45-11:15 (15×) Gr. 4 Fulmek, Mo 11:30-13:00 (15×) Gr. 5 Schichl, We 13:15-14:45 (13×) Gr. 6 Cap, Th 13:15-14:45 (12×)
Carqueville, Tu 11:30-13:00 (15×), Mo 30.10. 17:45-19:00
Scherzer, We 09:45-11:15 (13×), Mo 08:00-09:30 (14×)
Gr. 1 Elbau, We 14:30-16:00 (14×), Th 16:45-18:15 (2×) Gr. 2 Elbau, Tu 15:15-16:45 (15×), Th 16:45-18:15 (2×) Gr. 3 Gerhards, Mo 09:45-11:15 (15×), Th 16:45-18:15 (2×) Gr. 4 Gerhards, Mo 13:15-14:45 (15×), Th 16:45-18:15 (2×)
Charina, We 08:00-09:30 (14×), Th 08:00-09:30 (12×)
Gr. 1 Ehler, Mo 11:30-13:00 (15×) Gr. 2 Ponleitner, Th 09:45-11:15 (12×) Gr. 3 Huyer, Fr 11:30-13:00 (13×) Gr. 4 [en] Bonizzoni, Fr 09:45-11:15 (13×)
Constantin, Tu 13:15-14:45 (15×)
Gr. 1 Constantin, We 11:30-12:15 (13×) Gr. 2 Constantin, We 12:30-13:15 (13×) Gr. 3 Constantin, Tu 09:30-10:15 (14×) Gr. 4 Constantin, Tu 10:30-11:15 (14×)
Constantin, Mo 09:45-12:15 (15×)
Gr. 1 [en] Wheeler, Mo 14:15-15:00 (15×) Gr. 2 [en] Wheeler, Mo 15:15-16:00 (15×) Gr. 3 [en] Wheeler, Tu 13:30-14:15 (15×) Gr. 4 [en] Wheeler, Mo 08:45-09:30 (15×)
Mahnkopf, Th 11:30-14:00 (12×), Mo 30.10. 13:15-14:45
Gr. 1 Mahnkopf, Tu 11:30-12:15 (15×) Gr. 2 Mahnkopf, Tu 12:30-13:15 (15×) Gr. 3 Hauser, We 11:30-12:15 (14×) Gr. 4 Melanova, Mo 13:15-14:00 (15×)
Baxa, Tu 09:45-11:15 (15×)
Summerer, Tu 11:30-13:00 (15×)
Hauser, We 09:45-11:15 (14×)
Gr. 1 Hauser, Tu 16:45-17:30 (15×) Gr. 2 Hauser, Tu 17:45-18:30 (15×) Gr. 3 Cerny, Th 09:45-10:30 (12×) Gr. 4 Finn-Sell, We 13:30-14:15 (14×)
Gr. 1 Cerny, Fr 13:15-18:30 (13×) Gr. 2 Gröchenig, Fr 13:15-18:30 (13×) Gr. 3 Kunzinger, Fr 13:15-18:30 (13×)
Schachermayer, Tu 15:00-16:30 (14×), Th 14:15-15:00 (11×)
Gr. 1 Tangpi Ndounkeu, Th 15:15-16:00 (10×), Th 23.11. 08:00-09:45, Tu 16.01. 12:00-13:00 Gr. 2 Cuchiero, Th 15:15-16:00 (10×), Tu 23.01. 14:15-15:15
Mauser, Th 12:00-14:00 (12×), Tu 12:00-14:00 (14×)
Grohs, Mo 16:45-18:15 (15×), We 15:00-16:30 (14×)
Donninger, We 16:45-18:15 (14×), Th 16:15-17:00 (12×)
Donninger, Th 17:15-18:00 (12×)
Eichmair, Mo 25.09. 08:00-09:30, Tu 26.09. 08:00-09:30, We 27.09. 08:00-09:30, Th 28.09. 08:00-09:30, Fr 29.09. 08:00-09:30
Carqueville, Th 15:00-16:30 (11×)