Universität Wien FIND

Bachelor Astronomy (661 [3] - Version 2011) - discontinued

260089 VO 5 ECTS (OVSTEOP) STEOP: StEOP 1 Introduction to Physics I - Geom. Optics, Mechanics, Thermodynamics
Rupp, Tu 09:45-11:15 (15×), We 09:45-11:15 (14×), Th 09:45-11:15 (12×)
1 [de en] Klepp, Th 13:15-14:45 (12×)
2 [de en] Lahiri, Th 15:00-16:30 (12×)
3 [de en] Klepp, Th 16:45-18:15 (12×)
4 [de en] Puchberger, Th 18:30-20:00 (12×)
5 [de en] Pavlik, Fr 09:30-11:00 (13×)
6 [de en] Lahiri, Fr 11:15-12:45 (13×)
7 [de en] Klepp, Fr 13:00-14:30 (13×)
8 [de en] Süss, Fr 14:45-16:15 (13×)
1 Winkler, We 13:15-14:45 (10×)
2 Winkler, We 15:00-16:30 (10×)
3 Haller, We 16:45-18:15 (10×)
4 Haller, We 18:30-20:00 (10×)
5 Walther, Th 13:15-14:45 (9×)
6 Bauer, Th 15:00-16:30 (9×)
7 Bauer, Th 16:45-18:15 (9×)
8 Ludwig, Th 18:30-20:00 (9×)
9 Wonaschütz, Fr 11:15-12:45 (11×)
10 Wonaschütz, Fr 13:00-14:30 (11×)
11 Brilke, Fr 14:45-16:15 (11×)
12 [en] Dameto de Espana, Fr 16:30-18:00 (11×)
Likos, Tu 11:30-12:30 (11×), Fr 08:30-09:30 (10×)
1 [en] Garlea-Wulf, Mo 16:45-18:15 (10×)
2 Bokdam, Mo 16:45-18:15 (10×)
3 [en] Garlea-Wulf, Tu 16:45-18:15 (10×)
4 Bokdam, Tu 16:45-18:15 (10×)
5 [en] Locatelli, We 16:45-18:15 (10×)
6 [en] Locatelli, Th 16:45-18:15 (9×)
7 Tschurtschenthaler, Fr 11:15-12:45 (10×), Th 14.12. 20:00-21:00
8 [en] Tubiana, Fr 13:00-14:30 (10×)
9 [en] Tubiana, Fr 14:45-16:15 (10×)
Dorfi, We 04.10. 18:30-21:30, We 15:00-18:15 (12×)
Ziegler, Th 15:00-18:15 (12×), Fr 13:15-14:45 (13×)
280326 VU 8 ECTS VU Numerical methods (PI)
Maindl
1 Lachner, Mo 15:00-15:45 (13×)
2 Westphal, Mo 17:00-17:45 (13×)
3 Riedinger, Tu 16:00-16:45 (13×)
4 Shayeghi, We 14:00-14:45 (12×)
5 Hoelscher-Obermaier, We 15:00-15:45 (12×)
6 [en] Martschini, Th 13:00-13:45 (10×)
7 Martschini, Th 14:00-14:45 (8×), Th 14:00-15:15 (2×)
8 Westphal, Th 13:30-14:45 (3×), Th 14:00-14:45 (7×)
260243 VO 5 ECTS Introduction to Physics III - Quanta, atoms and nuclei
Arndt, Mo 11:00-12:30 (15×), We 11:00-12:30 (13×)
260224 VO 5 ECTS Analysis for Physicists I
Steinacker, Mo 11:30-12:30 (15×), We 11:30-12:30 (13×), Th 11:30-12:30 (12×)
1 Nenning, Mo 13:15-14:45 (14×)
2 Nenning, Mo 15:00-16:30 (14×)
3 Speckbacher, Tu 13:15-14:45 (14×)
4 Speckbacher, Tu 15:00-16:30 (14×)
5 Brazda, We 13:00-14:30 (13×)
6 Brazda, We 14:55-16:25 (13×)
7 Böhm, Th 13:15-14:45 (11×)
8 Reiter, Th 15:00-16:30 (11×)
9 Chiu, Fr 16:30-18:00 (12×)
Embacher, Fr 09:45-10:45 (13×), Mo 09:45-11:00 (14×)
1 Embacher, Mo 13:15-14:45 (14×)
2 Harrach, Mo 15:00-16:30 (14×)
3 Melanova, Tu 13:15-14:45 (14×)
4 Melanova, Tu 15:00-16:30 (14×)
5 Mejstrik, We 15:00-16:30 (13×)
6 Mejstrik, We 16:45-18:15 (13×)
7 Ender, Th 15:00-16:30 (11×)
8 Ender, Th 16:45-18:15 (11×)
9 Harrach, We 13:15-14:45 (13×)
Zeilinger, We 11:30-13:00 (14×), Th 13:15-14:45 (12×)
Firneis, Fr 15:00-16:30 (13×)
Kerschbaum, Mo 02.10. 16:45-18:15
Ziegler, Mo 15:00-16:30 (14×)
Firneis, Fr 15:00-16:30 (13×)
Papaderos, We 09:45-13:00 (4×), Th 09:45-13:00 (4×), Th 13:15-14:45 (2×), Fr 26.01. 13:15-14:45, Th 01.02. 13:15-16:30

Last modified: Tu 12.06.2018 13:33