Universität Wien FIND

Diploma Teacher Training Programme Catholic Religion (020 [2] - Version 2011) - discontinued

Hödl, Mo 11:30-13:00 (10×)
Treitler, Tu 13:15-14:45 (10×)
Schelkshorn, Mo 13:15-14:45 (13×)
Schelkshorn, We 16:45-18:15 (14×)
Siquans, We 13:15-14:45 (14×)
Stowasser, Mo 13:15-14:45 (13×)
010223 VO 3 ECTS Basic Course Church History II - Das zweite christliche Jahrtausend. Von den Kreuzzügen zum interreligiösen Dialog
Klieber, Tu 09:45-11:15 (12×)
010037 SE 2 ECTS (KPH) Basics of religious didactics - (Methoden und Medien des RU)
Mikluscak, Fr 11:30-13:00 (14×)
Treitler, Tu 13:15-14:45 (10×)
Schelkshorn, Mo 13:15-14:45 (13×)
Schelkshorn, We 16:45-18:15 (14×)
020001 VO 3 ECTS Introduction to Islam - The history of Islam from Prophet Muhammad to the era of the Abbasids (7-13th century)
Reiss, Th 13:15-14:45 (12×)
Siquans, We 13:15-14:45 (14×)
Stowasser, Mo 13:15-14:45 (13×)
010223 VO 3 ECTS Basic Course Church History II - Das zweite christliche Jahrtausend. Von den Kreuzzügen zum interreligiösen Dialog
Klieber, Tu 09:45-11:15 (12×)
010037 SE 2 ECTS (KPH) Basics of religious didactics - (Methoden und Medien des RU)
Mikluscak, Fr 11:30-13:00 (14×)
Hofer, Th 16:45-18:15 (7×), Fr 09:45-11:15 (6×)
Hofer, Fr 09:45-11:15 (7×), Th 16:45-18:15 (5×)
Hödl, Mo 11:30-13:00 (10×)
020001 VO 3 ECTS Introduction to Islam - The history of Islam from Prophet Muhammad to the era of the Abbasids (7-13th century)
Reiss, Th 13:15-14:45 (12×)
Schwienhorst-Schönberger, We 13:15-14:45 (12×)
Stowasser, Th 11:30-13:00 (13×)
010012 VO 3 ECTS Eschatology
Tück, Fr 09:45-11:15 (15×)
Mickovic, Mo 08:00-09:30 (13×)
Prüller-Jagenteufel, Th 09:45-11:15 (13×)
010067 VO 3 ECTS Specific Pastoral Theologies - Sakramenten- und Lebenswendenpastoral
Pock, Tu 08:00-09:30 (12×)
Pock, Tu 09:45-11:15 (9×)
010031 SE 3 ECTS (KPH) Religious didactics in compulsory schools - General subject didactics
Hämmerle, Fr 13:15-16:30 (7×)
Mayerhofer, We 13:15-14:45 (15×)
010017 SE 3 ECTS (KPH) Bible Didactics
Wagerer, Mo 15:00-18:15 (7×)
010027 SE 3 ECTS (KPH) Ethical Education
Mikluscak, Fr 09:45-11:15 (14×)
Peter, Mo 15:00-18:15 (7×)
Stogiannidis, Th 18:30-20:00 (2×), Fr 20.04. 15:00-16:30, Fr 20.04. 16:45-18:15, Mo 18.06. 16:45-18:15, Mo 18.06. 18:30-20:00, Tu 19.06. 16:45-18:15, Tu 19.06. 18:30-20:00, We 20.06. 16:45-18:15, We 20.06. 18:30-20:00, Th 21.06. 16:45-18:15, Fr 22.06. 09:45-10:30
Novakovits, We 16:45-18:15 (9×), Sa 09:00-12:00 (2×), Sa 02.06. 13:00-15:00, Sa 09.06. 13:30-15:00
Schwienhorst-Schönberger, We 18:30-20:00 (2×), We 18.04. 16:45-18:15
010007 FS 6 ECTS Medieval Theology
Prügl, Fr 16.03. 15:00-18:15, Fr 16:00-19:15 (3×), Sa 09:45-13:00 (3×)
Gabriel, Th 18:30-20:00 (2×), Th 16:45-20:00 (5×)
010013 FS 6 ECTS "Defending the mystery in the world" - Literature and Religion on Common Ground?
Tück, Th 08.03. 18:30-20:00, Th 18:30-21:00 (4×), Tu 18:30-20:00 (3×)
010019 FS 6 ECTS Titel
Appel, We 16:45-18:15 (13×), We 02.05. 15:00-18:15
Klieber, We 07.03. 16:45-18:15, We 15:00-18:15 (3×)
Polak, We 15:00-18:15 (7×), We 23.05. 15:00-20:00
Prügl, We 18:30-20:00 (15×)
010047 SE 5 ECTS Liturgical Symbols
Feulner, Th 08.03. 17:30-18:15, Fr 13:15-20:00 (3×), Sa 09:45-13:00 (3×)
Müller, Mo 13:15-16:30 (7×)
Müller
010053 FS 6 ECTS Research Seminar for Graduands: Transformation of Religion - DiplomandInnen-, DissertantInne-n und HabilitandInnenseminar
Appel
Prokschi, Tu 20.03. 09:45-14:45, We 21.03. 09:45-14:45
Tück, Mo 16:45-18:15 (13×)
Langthaler, Th 16:45-19:15 (10×)
Lerch, Mo 15:00-16:30 (13×)
010071 FS 6 ECTS Modification of human/animal genomes and robotization of society - Ethische Fragen zum Gene editing und zur Robotisierung
Beck, Th 15:00-16:30 (14×)
Feulner, Th 08.03. 16:45-17:30, Fr 13:15-20:00 (3×), Sa 09:45-13:00 (3×)
Siquans, Mo 15:00-16:30 (12×)
010081 SE 5 ECTS Bible and Politics II
Schwienhorst-Schönberger, We 18.04. 15:00-16:30, We 15:00-18:15 (4×)
010106 SE 5 ECTS "The Lord disciplines the one he loves" (Hebr 12:6) - Theological Reflections on Terror, Violence, Abuse and Compassion
Treitler, Mo 13:15-14:45 (13×)
Gerencser-Ujvari, Mo 08:00-09:30 (2×), Mo 28.05. 09:45-11:15, Tu 29.05. 09:45-11:15, We 08:00-09:30 (2×), We 30.05. 09:45-11:15, Fr 08:00-09:30 (2×), Th 07.06. 08:00-09:30
Appel, We 18:30-20:00 (13×)
Gabriel, Th 16:45-18:15 (2×), Th 16:45-20:00 (6×)
Deibl, Fr 11:30-14:45 (8×)
Feulner, We 11:30-13:00 (15×)
010005 VO 3 ECTS Biblical Hebrew II
Weigl
Schwienhorst-Schönberger, We 18:30-20:00 (2×), We 18.04. 16:45-18:15
Klieber
Feulner, Tu 13:15-14:45 (7×)
010016 EX 5 ECTS Excursion to Rome - Excursion to Rome after the seminar "The Roman Curia under Pope Francis"
Müller
010018 PS 2 ECTS Exegetical methods
Mehring, Mo 13:15-14:45 (6×), Fr 11:30-20:00 (3×)
010021 SE 5 ECTS [en] Concepts of Systematic Theology
Minch, Tu 17.04. 08:00-09:30, Tu 17.04. 09:45-11:15, Tu 17.04. 11:30-13:00, Tu 17.04. 13:15-14:45, We 18.04. 15:00-16:30, We 18.04. 16:45-18:15, Th 19.04. 08:00-09:30, Th 19.04. 09:45-11:15, Th 19.04. 11:30-13:00, Th 19.04. 13:15-14:45, Th 19.04. 15:00-16:30, Fr 20.04. 08:00-09:30, Fr 20.04. 09:45-11:15, Fr 20.04. 11:30-13:00, Fr 20.04. 13:15-14:45
Marschuetz, Th 08:00-09:30 (7×)
Feulner, We 13:15-14:45 (15×)
010054 UE 1 ECTS Greek Reading
Stowasser, Mo 16:45-18:15 (5×), Mo 04.06. 18:30-20:00
Schlosser, We 15:00-16:30 (15×)
010073 EX 5 ECTS Learning ecumenism and ecumenical reconnaissances: Israel - Learning ecumenism and ecumenical reconnaissances
Schwienhorst-Schönberger
010077 PR 3 ECTS (KPH) Religious education in compulsory schools - Subject related traineeship in compulsory schools
Hämmerle
Siquans, Mo 15:00-16:30 (12×)
Heller, Tu 11:30-13:00 (12×)
Zaußinger
010093 VO 3 ECTS Buddhism. An Introduction
Pokorny, Mo 09:45-11:15 (12×)
Pokorny, Mo 16:45-20:00 (10×)
010099 UE 3 ECTS Archaeological Drawing
Weigl, Th 16:45-19:15 (13×)
Appel, We 18:30-20:00 (13×)
Pock
010210 VO 3 ECTS Introduction to spiritual theology - Spirituality of great theologians
Schlosser, We 08:00-09:30 (14×)

Last modified: Fr 29.06.2018 00:29