Compulsory Modules (100 ECTS)
Oleinikova, Fr 11:30-13:00 (16×), Tu 18:30-20:00 (12×), We 18:30-20:00 (13×), We 16:45-18:15 (2×)
Olentchouk, Th 11:30-13:00 (14×), Mo 11:30-13:00 (13×), We 09:45-11:15 (15×)
Salmhoferová, Fr 09:45-11:15 (16×), Mo 13:15-14:45 (13×), Tu 13:15-14:45 (13×)
Madelska, Th 09:45-11:15 (3×), Mo 10:00-12:00 (13×), Tu 11:30-13:00 (12×), Mo 12:00-13:00 (11×)
Kljucevsek, Th 13:15-14:45 (14×), Fr 09:45-11:15 (16×), We 16:45-18:15 (15×)
Wambach, Th 09:45-11:15 (14×), Mo 09:45-11:15 (10×), We 13:15-14:45 (14×)
Wambach, Mo 11:30-13:00 (10×), We 08:00-09:30 (14×)
Salmhoferová, Fr 11:30-13:00 (16×), Tu 15:00-16:30 (13×)
Madelska, Mo 12:00-14:00 (13×), Tu 13:15-14:45 (12×), Tu 15:00-16:30 (11×)
Olentchouk, Th 15:00-16:30 (14×), Mo 15:00-16:30 (12×)
Kljucevsek, We 18:30-21:30 (15×)
Ilic Markovic, Mo 15:00-16:30 (13×), We 15:00-16:30 (15×)
Oleinikova, Th 18:30-20:00 (13×), Tu 16:45-18:15 (12×)
480006 KO 4 ECTS German-Slovene contrastive based on journalistic texts - Colloquium on Slovene Linguistics
Jenko, Th 08:00-09:30 (13×)
480073 KO 4 ECTS Interaction of Russian, Ukrainian and Belarussian languages in the 20th and 21st centuries - Colloquium on Russian Linguistics
Zinkevich, Tu 15:00-16:30 (13×)
480079 KO 4 ECTS Dialects and language varieties in popular culture - Colloquium on Bosnian/Croatian/Serbian Linguistics
Tyran, We 15:00-16:30 (15×)
480081 KO 4 ECTS Contemporary Russian: Systemic relationships in the lexicon - Colloquium on Russian Linguistics
Kretschmer, Th 11:30-13:00 (13×), Fr 29.06. 11:30-13:00
Kinda-Berlakovich, We 09:45-11:15 (14×)
Chojnowski, We 02.05. 15:00-16:30, Tu 15:00-16:30 (6×), Tu 15.05. 16:45-18:15
Tölgyesi, Mo 16:45-18:15 (13×)
Moser, Tu 09:45-11:15 (13×)
Vykypelova, Fr 11:30-13:00 (14×)
Zand, We 09:45-11:15 (12×), We 11:30-13:00 (2×)
Omar Hargašová, We 15:00-16:30 (14×)
Simonek, Tu 09:45-11:15 (13×)
Dakova, Fr 09:45-11:15 (15×)
Vollmaier Lubej, Fr 08:00-09:30 (15×)
480063 KO 4 ECTS Russian literature in Russian experimental theater of the 20th century: texts and interpretations - Colloquium on Russian Literature
Kisielowa, Mo 11:30-13:00 (13×)
Legkikh, Th 15:00-16:30 (10×), Th 15.03. 18:30-20:00, Th 16:45-18:15 (2×), Fr 29.06. 13:15-14:45
Simonek, Tu 11:30-13:00 (13×)
Doschek, Th 16:45-18:15 (10×)
Jakiša, Tu 18:30-20:00 (9×), Tu 17.04. 16:45-18:15
Gyöngyösi, Th 01.03. 13:15-14:45, Th 11:30-13:00 (11×)
Doschek, Th 15:00-16:30 (6×)
480086 KO 4 ECTS Slavs in Alexander Roda Roda's literary and journalistic texts - Colloquium on Bosnian, Croatian, Serbian Literature
Ilic Markovic, Tu 16:45-18:15 (12×)
Jakiša, Mo 18:30-20:00 (5×), Fr 16:45-18:15 (2×), Fr 18:30-20:00 (2×), Mo 16:45-18:15 (2×), Tu 15.05. 13:15-14:45
Mikula, We 16:45-18:15 (15×)
480152 KO 4 ECTS Semiotic Analyses Using Examples from Czech and Slovak Literature - Colloquium on Czech and Slovak Literature
Newerkla, Mo 08:00-09:30 (12×)
480158 KO 4 ECTS Art and artists in contemporary Slovenian literature - Colloquium on Slovene Literature
Vollmaier Lubej, Fr 11:30-13:00 (16×)
Woldan, We 16:45-18:15 (15×)
Zinkevich, We 13:15-14:45 (13×), We 18.04. 11:30-13:00
Omar Hargašová, Th 11:30-13:00 (13×)
Sitzmann, Tu 15:00-16:30 (12×)
Schürz Pochylová, Mo 15:00-16:30 (13×)
Chojnowski, Tu 09:45-11:15 (12×)
Kinda-Berlakovich, Tu 11:30-13:00 (11×)
Vollmaier Lubej, Th 16:45-18:15 (12×)
Ilic Markovic, Tu 15:00-16:30 (12×)
Omar Hargašová, We 13:15-14:45 (15×)
Schürz Pochylová, Th 13:15-14:45 (14×)
Madelska, Mo 14:00-16:00 (13×)
Olentchouk, We 13:15-14:45 (15×)
Kljucevsek, Th 09:45-11:15 (14×)
Dakova, Mo 09:45-11:15 (2×), Tu 09:45-11:15 (10×)
Sitzmann, Tu 15:00-16:30 (12×)
Schürz Pochylová, Mo 15:00-16:30 (13×)
Chojnowski, Tu 09:45-11:15 (12×)
Kinda-Berlakovich, Tu 11:30-13:00 (11×)
Vollmaier Lubej, Th 16:45-18:15 (12×)
Zand, We 09:45-11:15 (12×), We 11:30-13:00 (2×)
Omar Hargašová, We 15:00-16:30 (14×)
Simonek, Tu 09:45-11:15 (13×)
Dakova, Fr 09:45-11:15 (15×)
Vollmaier Lubej, Fr 08:00-09:30 (15×)
Doschek, Th 16:45-18:15 (10×)
Jakiša, Tu 18:30-20:00 (9×), Tu 17.04. 16:45-18:15
Gyöngyösi, Th 01.03. 13:15-14:45, Th 11:30-13:00 (11×)
Olentchouk, Th 09:45-11:15 (14×), Mo 09:45-11:15 (13×), Tu 09:45-11:15 (13×)
Rimac, Th 08:00-09:30 (14×), Fr 08:00-09:30 (16×), Tu 08:00-09:30 (13×)
Körnerova, Th 15:00-16:30 (14×), Fr 09:45-11:15 (16×), Mo 09:45-11:15 (13×)
Ilic Markovic, Tu 15:00-16:30 (12×)
Fuchsbauer, Mo 11:30-13:00 (12×)
Fuchsbauer, Mo 15:00-16:30 (13×)
Wambach, We 09:45-11:15 (14×)
Schürz Pochylová, Th 15:00-16:30 (14×)
Omar Hargašová, We 13:15-14:45 (15×)
Schürz Pochylová, Th 13:15-14:45 (14×)
Madelska, Mo 14:00-16:00 (13×)
Olentchouk, We 13:15-14:45 (15×)
Kljucevsek, Th 09:45-11:15 (14×)
Dakova, Mo 09:45-11:15 (2×), Tu 09:45-11:15 (10×)
Newerkla, Tu 08:00-09:30 (11×)
Sitzmann, Tu 15:00-16:30 (12×)
Sippl, Mo 16:45-18:15 (12×)
Cavic-Podgornik, Th 15:00-15:45 (14×)
Tyran, We 16:45-18:15 (15×)
Zand, We 09:45-11:15 (12×), We 11:30-13:00 (2×)
Omar Hargašová, We 15:00-16:30 (14×)
Simonek, Tu 09:45-11:15 (13×)
Dakova, Fr 09:45-11:15 (15×)
Vollmaier Lubej, Fr 08:00-09:30 (15×)
Doschek, Th 16:45-18:15 (10×)
Jakiša, Tu 18:30-20:00 (9×), Tu 17.04. 16:45-18:15
Gyöngyösi, Th 01.03. 13:15-14:45, Th 11:30-13:00 (11×)
Kelih, Mo 09:45-11:15 (12×)
Kretschmer, Th 15:00-16:30 (10×), Fr 22.06. 11:30-13:00
Holzer, Th 13:15-14:45 (12×)
Moser, Tu 13:15-14:45 (13×)
Newerkla, Mo 09:45-11:15 (12×)
Hradilova, Tu 16:45-18:15 (3×), Tu 18:30-20:00 (2×), Th 16:45-18:15 (3×)
Jenko, Mo 11:30-13:00 (13×)
Kelih
480150 KO 4 ECTS Russian-Polish literary relations in the second half of the 20th century (1953-2017)
Kisielowa, Mo 13:15-14:45 (13×)
Tölgyesi, Tu 11:30-13:00 (11×)
Last modified: Fr 29.06.2018 00:29