Universität Wien FIND

Informatik (81 ECTS)

Mehofer, Th 14:15-16:45 (13×), Th 18.10. 14:15-16:30
1 Rossegger, We 11:30-13:00 (14×)
2 Bydzovsky, Tu 09:45-11:15 (14×)
4 Rossegger, Tu 15:00-16:30 (14×)
051020 VU 6 ECTS Programming 2
1 Stertz, We 20:15-21:45 (15×), Tu 15:00-16:30 (2×)
2 Winter, We 20:15-21:45 (15×), Tu 15:00-16:30 (2×)
3 Indiono, We 20:15-21:45 (15×), Tu 15:00-16:30 (2×)
4 [en] Fdhila, We 20:15-21:45 (15×), Tu 15:00-16:30 (2×)
Wanek, Fr 12.10. 16:45-18:15, Fr 16:45-20:00 (5×), Tu 26.02. 17:00-20:00, We 27.02. 10:00-12:00
051031 VU 6 ECTS Database Systems
1 Schikuta, Tu 13:15-14:45 (15×), Fr 08:00-09:30 (12×)
2 Schikuta, Tu 13:15-14:45 (15×), Fr 09:45-11:15 (12×)
3 Schikuta, Tu 13:15-14:45 (15×), Fr 08:00-09:30 (12×)
4 Schikuta, Tu 13:15-14:45 (15×), Fr 09:45-11:15 (12×)
5 Schikuta, Tu 13:15-14:45 (15×), Th 18:30-20:00 (14×)
6 Schikuta, Tu 13:15-14:45 (15×), Th 20:15-22:00 (14×)
7 Schikuta, Tu 13:15-14:45 (15×), Fr 11:30-13:00 (12×)
8 Schikuta, Tu 13:15-14:45 (15×), Fr 15:00-16:30 (12×)
1 Karagiannis, Tu 08:00-09:30 (15×), Fr 08.02. 09:45-11:15
3 Karagiannis, Th 11:30-13:00 (14×), Tu 08:00-09:30 (2×), Fr 08.02. 09:45-11:15
4 Karagiannis, Th 15:00-16:30 (14×), Tu 08:00-09:30 (2×), Fr 08.02. 09:45-11:15
5 Karagiannis, Th 16:45-18:15 (14×), Tu 08:00-09:30 (2×), Fr 08.02. 09:45-11:15
1 Benkner, We 16:45-18:15 (15×), We 18:30-20:00 (15×), Th 18:30-20:00 (14×), Fr 01.02. 08:00-09:30
2 Benkner, We 16:45-18:15 (15×), We 18:30-20:00 (15×), Th 18:30-20:00 (14×), Fr 01.02. 08:00-09:30
3 Benkner, We 16:45-18:15 (15×), We 18:30-20:00 (15×), Th 18:30-20:00 (14×), Fr 01.02. 08:00-09:30
4 Benkner, We 16:45-18:15 (15×), We 18:30-20:00 (15×), Th 18:30-20:00 (14×), Fr 01.02. 08:00-09:30
051040 VU 6 ECTS Software Engineering 1
1 Böhmer, Tu 11:30-13:00 (15×), Fr 11:30-13:00 (12×), Sa 13:15-14:45 (3×)
2 Böhmer, Tu 11:30-13:00 (15×), Fr 15:00-16:30 (12×), Sa 13:15-14:45 (3×)
3 Böhmer, Tu 11:30-13:00 (15×), Fr 16:45-18:15 (12×), Sa 13:15-14:45 (3×)
051050 VU 6 ECTS Software Engineering 2
1 [de en] Zdun, Tu 09:45-11:15 (15×), We 09:45-11:15 (15×), Sa 09:45-11:15 (3×)
2 [de en] Zdun, Tu 09:45-11:15 (15×), We 13:15-14:45 (14×), Sa 09:45-11:15 (3×), We 30.01. 13:15-16:30
3 [de en] Zdun, Tu 09:45-11:15 (15×), Th 15:00-16:30 (14×), Sa 09:45-11:15 (3×)
4 [de en] Zdun, Tu 09:45-11:15 (15×), Th 16:45-18:15 (14×), Sa 09:45-11:15 (3×)
051034 VO 3 ECTS Network Technologies
Schmid, Fr 16:45-20:00 (2×), Fr 15:00-18:15 (10×), Fr 16.11. 15:00-16:30
051035 UE 3 ECTS Network Technologies
1 Ignjatov, Fr 05.10. 16:45-20:00, Fr 11:30-13:00 (11×)
2 Förster, Fr 05.10. 16:45-20:00, Mo 11:30-13:00 (14×)
3 Hotop, Fr 05.10. 16:45-20:00, Tu 11:30-13:00 (14×)
4 Ignjatov, Fr 05.10. 16:45-20:00, Tu 15:00-16:30 (14×)
5 Schmid, Fr 05.10. 16:45-20:00, Th 15:00-16:30 (13×)
6 Förster, Fr 05.10. 16:45-20:00, Th 16:45-18:15 (13×)
051019 VO 3 ECTS IT and Law
Forgó, Mo 13:15-14:45 (14×)
Kastrati-Hagelkruys, Fr 13:15-14:45 (12×)
051039 VU 3 ECTS Project Management
1 Motschnig, Mo 16:45-20:00 (8×)
2 Böhm, Mo 16:45-21:00 (7×)
3 Voigt, Fr 16:45-20:00 (7×)

Last modified: Fr 11.01.2019 00:31