Universität Wien FIND

Due to the COVID-19 pandemic, changes to courses and exams may be necessary at short notice (e.g. cancellation of on-site teaching and conversion to online exams). Register for courses/exams via u:space, find out about the current status on u:find and on the moodle learning platform. NOTE: Courses where at least one unit is on-site are currently marked "on-site" in u:find.

Further information about on-site teaching and access tests can be found at https://studieren.univie.ac.at/en/info.

Bachelor Teacher Training Programme: German (193 045, 198 406)

Lesen Sie den Studienplan und die Voraussetzungen der einzelnen Module sehr genau durch!

Eine genaue Beschreibung finden Sie unter "Curricula/Studienpläne" auf der SPL-HP https://spl10.univie.ac.at/studium/studienplaenecurricula/lehramt-bachelor-of-education-unterrichtsfach-deutsch/

Stocker, Th 28.02. 11:30-13:00, Tu 15:00-16:30 (11×)
Sonnleitner, We 11:30-13:00 (13×)
Fliedl, Tu 09:45-11:15 (12×)
Keller, Fr 09:45-11:15 (14×)
100011 VO 4 ECTS History of Language
Ernst, Tu 13:15-14:45 (12×)
Müller, We 15:00-16:30 (13×)
Hron, Tu 13:15-14:45 (13×)
Langer, We 16:45-18:15 (14×)
Hofeneder, Tu 09:45-11:15 (13×), Tu 02.04. 08:00-09:30
Kaufmann, Tu 16:45-18:15 (13×)
Öttl, Mo 08:00-09:30 (14×)
Millner, We 11:30-13:00 (14×)
Schenkermayr, Tu 13:15-14:45 (13×)
Zolles, Mo 16:45-18:15 (14×)
Gadeanu, Tu 09:45-11:15 (13×), Fr 21.06. 18:30-20:00
Pfurtscheller, Th 13:15-14:45 (11×)
Fischer, Tu 13:15-14:45 (13×)
Gadeanu, Mo 08:00-09:30 (14×)
Lanwermeyer, Th 15:00-16:30 (13×)
Fleißner, Mo 18:30-20:00 (14×)
Havryliv, Tu 09:45-11:15 (13×)
Zelger, Mo 13:15-14:45 (14×)
Strommer, Mo 16:45-18:15 (14×)
Misar-Dietz, Tu 13:15-14:45 (12×)
Neubauer, Tu 18:30-20:00 (13×)
Rittmann-Pechtl, Fr 13:15-14:45 (13×)
Merlin, We 08:00-09:30 (10×), We 13:15-14:45 (4×)
Hochreiter, Tu 15:00-16:30 (10×)
Pfurtscheller, Th 09:45-11:15 (10×)
Fliedl, Th 11:30-13:00 (13×)
Gadeanu, Mo 18:30-20:00 (14×), Fr 21.06. 16:45-18:15
Klingenböck, Th 13:15-14:45 (13×)
Stiegler, Sa 09:00-18:15 (4×)
Börner, Tu 08:00-09:30 (13×), Tu 30.04. 18:30-21:30
Kaminski, We 09:45-11:15 (13×)
Tezarek, Mo 11:30-13:00 (12×), We 08.05. 18:30-21:00
Weinberger, Tu 11:30-13:00 (13×)
Turecek
Thornton, Mo 16:45-18:15 (14×)
Bito, Mo 11:30-13:00 (14×), Fr 31.05. 15:00-18:30
Ladstätter, We 15:00-16:30 (12×)
Ransmayr, Tu 09:45-11:15 (12×), Mo 20.05. 18:30-20:00
Helten-Pacher, Th 08:00-09:30 (13×)
Taubinger, Th 18:30-20:00 (13×)
100175 UE 3 ECTS Exercise course: Grammar
Gellan, Tu 18:30-20:00 (13×)
100176 UE 3 ECTS Exercise course: Grammar
Fingerhuth, Fr 16:45-20:00 (3×), Sa 09:00-14:00 (3×)
100177 UE 3 ECTS Exercise course: Grammar
Brooks, We 13:15-14:45 (14×)
100179 UE 3 ECTS Exercise course: Grammar
Schmitt, Th 11:30-13:00 (13×)
100180 UE 3 ECTS Exercise course: Grammar
Neubarth, Mo 11:30-13:00 (14×)
100181 UE 3 ECTS Exercise course: Grammar
Roszkowski, Fr 08:00-09:30 (15×)
100243 UE 3 ECTS Exercise course: Grammar
Brooks, Th 15:00-16:30 (13×)
Müller, We 11:30-13:00 (14×)
Meyer, Th 09:45-11:15 (13×), Sa 15.06. 09:45-13:00
Wegener, Tu 16:45-18:15 (9×), Tu 16:45-20:00 (2×)
Hutterer, Fr 09:45-11:15 (15×)
Miklautsch, Mo 09:45-11:15 (14×)
Penninger, Tu 08:00-09:30 (13×)
Reichert, Fr 13:15-14:45 (15×)
Strigl, We 18:30-20:00 (13×)
Lexe, Th 18:30-20:00 (13×)
Däumer, Mo 16:45-18:15 (13×)
Gisbertz, Th 13:15-14:45 (8×), Sa 04.05. 08:00-14:45
100069 PS 4 ECTS Proseminar: Medieval and Early German Literature: - Reisen in der deutschsprachigen Literatur des Mittelalters
Jackel, Tu 09:45-11:15 (13×)
Brucher, Tu 16:45-20:30 (5×), Tu 07.05. 16:45-20:00
Hödlmoser, Fr 13:15-14:45 (15×)
Hable, Tu 11:30-13:00 (13×)
Zudrell, We 15:00-16:30 (13×)
Meyer, Th 15:00-16:30 (13×), Sa 25.05. 09:45-13:00
Krotz, Tu 13:15-14:45 (13×)
Hochreiter, We 15:00-16:30 (13×)
Langer, Fr 15:00-16:30 (14×)
Janke, Tu 11:30-13:00 (13×)
Babka, We 13:15-14:45 (14×)
Stocker, Mo 09:45-13:00 (5×)
Rinnerthaler, Mo 20:15-21:45 (13×)
Dürr, Tu 15:00-16:30 (13×)
100109 PS 4 ECTS NdL: Georg Büchner
Robinson, Tu 11:30-13:00 (13×)
Leitgeb, Fr 16:45-18:15 (16×)
Klingenböck, Tu 15:00-16:30 (13×)
Ganahl, Tu 18:30-20:00 (13×)
Gisbertz, Th 18:30-21:30 (5×), Th 18:30-20:00 (3×)
Hübel, We 18:30-20:00 (14×)
Babka, We 11:30-13:00 (14×)
Drews, We 18:30-20:00 (14×)
Dusini, Tu 11:30-13:00 (12×)
Robinson, We 13:15-14:45 (14×)
Zolles, Fr 13:15-14:45 (15×), We 26.06. 13:15-18:15, Fr 28.06. 18:30-21:30
100114 PS 4 ECTS Proseminar: Linguistics:
Ernst, Tu 11:30-13:00 (13×)
100115 PS 4 ECTS Proseminar: Linguistics
Schmitt, We 11:30-13:00 (14×)
100117 PS 4 ECTS Proseminar: Linguistics
Wahl, We 18:30-20:00 (14×)
100118 PS 4 ECTS Proseminar: Linguistics
Stöckle, Th 16:45-18:15 (13×)
100119 PS 4 ECTS Proseminar Linguistics:
Klug, Fr 16:45-20:00 (3×), Sa 09:45-14:45 (3×)
100120 PS 4 ECTS Linguistics:
Werner, We 16:45-18:15 (14×), We 26.06. 18:30-20:00
100206 PS 4 ECTS Proseminar: Linguistics:
Gruber, Th 08:00-09:30 (13×)
100221 PS 4 ECTS Proseminar: Linguistics
Welke, Fr 16:45-20:30 (3×), Sa 09:45-14:45 (2×), Sa 30.03. 09:45-13:00
100230 PS 4 ECTS Proseminar: Linguistics:
Patocka, Fr 11:30-13:00 (15×)
100236 PS 4 ECTS Proseminar: Linguistics
Riccabona, Fr 16:45-20:00 (4×), Sa 09:00-14:45 (2×)
100242 PS 4 ECTS SpraWi: - Metasprachliche Paradigmen, Konzeptionen und Präsentationen des Allgemein-Menschlichen im Umbruch
Pober, Th 08:00-09:30 (10×), Th 18:30-20:00 (3×)
100247 PS 4 ECTS Proseminar: Linguistics:
Alker-Windbichler, Mo 13:15-14:45 (14×)
Schumacher, We 09:45-11:15 (14×)
Sorger, Th 15:00-16:30 (12×)
Reitbrecht, Tu 16:45-18:15 (13×)
Müller, Fr 11:30-13:00 (15×)
Reitbrecht, Tu 18:30-20:00 (13×)
Lasselsberger, Mo 18:30-20:00 (14×)
Lichowski, Mo 15:00-16:30 (14×)
Strommer, Mo 15:00-16:30 (14×)
Taubinger, Th 16:45-18:15 (13×)
Thornton, Mo 18:30-20:00 (14×)
Thornton, Fr 16:45-20:45 (2×), Sa 09:00-15:45 (2×), Fr 14.06. 16:45-20:00
Helten-Pacher, Fr 08:00-09:30 (15×)
240052 SE 5 ECTS Individuelle Schwerpunktsetzung - prüfungsimmament (4 ECTS) - Individuelle Schwerpunktsetzung - prüfungsimmament
Lummerding, Sa 09:00-18:00 (5×), Fr 07.06. 09:00-14:45, Fr 07.06. 16:00-20:00
240053 SE 6 ECTS Individual Focus Modul - Protest - Culture - Feminism: activist practices in women*s movements
Hacker
Gemeinböck, We 14:00-16:00 (12×)
Usak, Fr 15:00-18:15 (3×), Sa 09:45-14:45 (3×)
490239 SE 5 ECTS (KPH) Wahlbereich aller Teilcurricula
Mikluscak
Hawlik
Lichowski, We 16:45-18:15 (14×)
Bito, Mo 13:15-14:45 (14×), Sa 01.06. 09:00-13:00
Bito, Mo 15:00-16:30 (14×), Sa 01.06. 13:15-17:30
Rittmann-Pechtl, Fr 15:00-16:30 (13×)
Lichowski, Mo 16:45-18:15 (14×)
Rittmann-Pechtl, Fr 16:45-18:15 (15×)
Helten-Pacher, Fr 09:45-13:00 (5×)
100097 SE-B 10 ECTS Modern German Literature:
Loidl, We 15:00-16:30 (14×)
Müller, Th 16:45-18:15 (13×)
100140 SE-B 10 ECTS Modern German Literature:
Innerhofer, Fr 09:45-11:15 (14×)
100141 SE-B 10 ECTS Modern German Literature:
Strigl, Tu 13:15-14:45 (13×)
Meyer, Tu 16:45-18:15 (13×), Sa 15.06. 13:15-16:30
100144 SE-B 10 ECTS Bachelor Seminar: Linguistics
Ernst, We 11:30-13:00 (13×)
100145 SE-B 10 ECTS Bachelor Seminar: Linguistics
Lanwermeyer, Th 09:45-11:15 (11×), Sa 15.06. 09:45-14:30
100154 SE-B 10 ECTS Bachelor Seminar: Linguistics
Lenz, We 09:45-11:15 (14×)
Keller, Th 13:15-14:45 (13×), Th 23.05. 16:45-18:15
Lughofer, Fr 16:45-20:00 (3×), Sa 09:45-14:45 (3×)
Sorger, Th 18:30-20:00 (12×)
100237 SE-B 10 ECTS Modern German Literature:
Mitterer, We 11:30-13:00 (14×)
Sonnleitner, Fr 09:45-11:15 (14×), Fr 31.05. 08:00-09:30, Fr 31.05. 11:30-13:00
Gisbertz, Fr 09:45-11:15 (9×), Sa 08:00-13:00 (2×)
100050 PS 4 ECTS Fachdidaktik:
Leichtfried, Mo 13:15-14:45 (14×)
100051 PS 4 ECTS Fachdidaktik
Motamedi, Sa 09:00-15:00 (5×)
100052 PS 4 ECTS Fachdidaktik
Motamedi, Th 20:15-21:45 (13×)
100054 PS 4 ECTS (KPH) Fachdidaktik
Helten-Pacher, Th 09:45-11:15 (13×)
Schabus-Kant, Th 11:30-13:00 (9×), Fr 16:45-20:00 (4×), Fr 14.06. 16:45-19:30
100064 PS 4 ECTS (PH-WIEN) Fachdidaktik:
Aspalter
100065 PS 4 ECTS (KPH) Fachdidaktik:
Zelger, Tu 15:00-18:15 (7×)
100066 PS 4 ECTS PS Fachdidaktik
Bachinger, Fr 16:45-20:00 (8×)
100067 PS 4 ECTS Fachdidaktik
Strommer, Th 16:45-18:15 (13×)
Pardy, Fr 09:45-13:00 (5×)
100189 PS 4 ECTS Fachdidaktik:
Merlin, We 15:00-16:30 (10×), We 13:15-14:45 (4×)
Innerhofer, Th 09:45-11:15 (12×)
Müller, Th 13:15-14:45 (12×)
Reichert, Fr 11:30-13:00 (14×)
Kriegleder, Mo 15:00-16:30 (13×)
100015 VO 4 ECTS VO Modern German Literature: Contemporary Literature - Von den 70ern bis zur Gegenwart
Babka, Th 11:30-13:00 (12×)
Strigl, We 18:30-20:00 (13×)
Dusini, Th 13:15-14:45 (11×)
Hron, We 16:45-18:15 (12×)
100021 VO 4 ECTS Lecture course:
Patocka, Fr 09:45-11:15 (14×)
Glauninger, Tu 15:00-16:30 (12×)
Sennema, Th 11:30-13:00 (11×)
Lexe, Th 18:30-20:00 (13×)
100116 VO 4 ECTS Lecture course: Modern German Literature - Ernst-Jandl-Dozentur: Michael Lentz
Eder, Mo 18:30-20:00 (9×), Mo 18:30-21:00 (2×)
Dirim, Mo 09:45-11:15 (14×)
Zeman, Mo 09:45-11:15 (14×)

Last modified: Fr 28.06.2019 00:32